11. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OLSo 15.04.2007
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                     Jg Verein                     Zeit   Diff. 



D-10  (2)      1.8 km  25 Hm   7 P         

    1     93 Vilz Celine              97 TV Jahn Eitelborn         15:42    0:00 
    2     71 Döllgast Kira            99 TV Oberbexbach            18:27    2:45 



D11-12  (1)    2.9 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1    124 Gierlach Julia              WOLF Haltern            1:01:47    0:00 



D13-14  (2)    2.9 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1     69 Döllgast Nina            93 TV Oberbexbach            43:11    0:00 
    2    123 Gierlach Anna               WOLF Haltern              44:45    1:34 



D15-18  (5)    4.9 km  145 Hm   12 P       

    1    106 Ni Erika                 92 OLV Steinberg             40:26    0:00 
    2    103 Baron Jennifer           90 OLV Steinberg             45:41    5:15 
    3    138 Eckert Eva                  TV Klein-Winternheim      56:03   15:37 
    4     61 Bunse Franziska          92 SC Oberodenthal         1:11:36   31:10 

   AK    154 Krämer Michael              OLV Steinberg             36:54         



D19-  (10)     7.0 km  230 Hm   14 P       

    1     54 Kempin Tatjana           88 SC Oberodenthal         1:16:13    0:00 
    2     29 Schlei Julia             76 OLF Mainz               1:18:21    2:08 
    3     46 Jurgén Stina                SOK Helsingborgs        1:20:44    4:31 
    4    114 Stötzel Sabine           81 OLG Siegerland          1:23:15    7:02 
    5     36 Vollmer Elisabeth           Gymnasion Offenbach     1:23:43    7:30 
    6     30 Czioska Helen               OLF Mainz               1:24:11    7:58 
    7    126 Stern Agnes              86 Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:30:34   14:21 
    8     35 Reich Katrin                Gymnasion Offenbach     1:30:54   14:41 
    9    153 Zilch Rebecca               OLV Steinberg           1:38:29   22:16 
   10     86 Braun Anna               82 TV Bierbach             1:45:52   29:39 



D 35  (7)      5.5 km  180 Hm   15 P       

    1    127 Heyser-Ebbecke Silke     67 Skizunft Wiesbaden        50:22    0:00 
    2     78 Wersin Birgit            71 TGM Budenheim             54:57    4:35 
    3     96 Kästner Anja                Bergfreunde Saar          56:11    5:49 
    4     74 Döllgast Ulrike          68 TV Oberbexbach            57:59    7:37 
    5     34 Rau Andrea                  TV Aschbach             1:09:36   19:14 
    6     92 Ferrari Miriam              Hemsbach                1:23:42   33:20 
    7      6 Kaiser Henrike              ohne Verein             1:26:57   36:35 



D 40  (9)      4.9 km  145 Hm   12 P       

    1     51 Schwab Lisa              65 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     48:26    0:00 
    2      1 Lentz Maren                 ohne Verein               48:53    0:27 
    3    105 Weingard Elvira          67 OLV Steinberg             53:42    5:16 
    4     97 Becker Katja                Bergfreunde Saar          53:49    5:23 
    5     12 Büschemann Evelyn           TV Vallendar            1:00:33   12:07 
    6    116 Moll Petra               66 OLG Siegerland          1:07:02   18:36 

          82 Weber Gitta              63 TV Weisenau                Aufg         
         101 Eronen Jaana             63 OLV Steinberg             N Ang         
          31 Henning Renate           64 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         



D 45  (4)      4.9 km  145 Hm   12 P       

    1     19 Dresen Kerstin           62 OLF Mainz                 50:14    0:00 
    2     50 Rosemeier Andrea         61 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     51:19    1:05 
    3    111 Berger Ute               58 OLV Steinberg           1:31:57   41:43 

          21 Krassowitzkaja Galina    59 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         



D 50  (7)      3.9 km  120 Hm   10 P       

    1     26 Daum Brigitte            57 OLF Mainz                 49:37    0:00 
    2     55 Kempin Silvia            55 SC Oberodenthal           51:24    1:47 
    3    108 Schäfer Marlis           56 OLV Steinberg             56:53    7:16 
    4      9 Müller Gisela               SG Kelkheim             1:01:30   11:53 
    5      2 Schlei Valentina            ohne Verein             1:37:44   48:07 
    6     88 Kraft Jutta                 MTV Kronberg            1:44:16   54:39 

          10 Harston Rhiannon            SG Kelkheim              Fehlst         



D 55  (3)      3.9 km  120 Hm   10 P       

    1     14 Bader Hilde              48 OLF Mainz                 42:21    0:00 
    2     32 Talarmo Tytti            52 OLF Mainz                 45:30    3:09 
    3     83 Tritsch Petra-Erika         TVE 1890 Edingen        1:34:08   51:47 



D 60  (2)      2.9 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1    130 Müller Gerda             47 SV Mörlenbach             37:10    0:00 
    2     90 Blöcher Helga            37 TV Eichen                 54:09   16:59 



H-10  (3)      1.8 km  25 Hm   7 P         

    1     47 Döhler Erik              98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     12:53    0:00 
    2    109 Berger Patrick           97 OLV Steinberg             21:57    9:04 
    3    144 Nurney Felix                ohne Verein               23:34   10:41 



H11-12  (5)    2.9 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1     73 Döllgast Moritz          95 TV Oberbexbach            31:56    0:00 
    2     16 Klauer Marten            95 OLF Mainz                 32:26    0:30 
    3     43 Soljan Lukas                Gymnasion Offenbach       58:43   26:47 
    4     76 Wersin Steffen           96 TGM Budenheim             59:16   27:20 
    5    110 Berger Nils              95 OLV Steinberg           1:32:08 1:00:12 



H13-14  (7)    3.9 km  120 Hm   10 P       

    1    145 Berger Shankara Isha        OLV Steinberg             32:50    0:00 
    2     60 Neuhaus Holger           93 SC Oberodenthal           49:28   16:38 
    3    117 Moll David               94 OLG Siegerland            49:32   16:42 
    4     58 Krämer Michael           93 SC Oberodenthal           50:19   17:29 
    5     77 Wersin Kai               94 TGM Budenheim           1:18:44   45:54 
    6     42 Brlek Marko                 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:35:46 1:02:56 

         140 Janz Felix                  TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang         



H15-16  (2)    5.5 km  180 Hm   15 P       

    1     59 Neuhaus Hennes           91 SC Oberodenthal         1:04:42    0:00 

          41 Schomburg Sebastian         Gymnasion Offenbach       N Ang         



H17-18  (2)    7.0 km  230 Hm   14 P       

          17 Klauer Thomas            90 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         
         133 Kleiner Michel              TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang         



H19-  (19)     8.8 km  280 Hm   21 P       

    1    148 Berger Ananda Michael       OLV Steinberg             56:50    0:00 
    2     84 Groh Andreas             77 TV Bierbach               57:40    0:50 
    3    104 Ni Vadim                 63 OLV Steinberg           1:02:34    5:44 
    4     85 Groh Matthias            81 TV Bierbach             1:06:43    9:53 
    5    136 Ziegert Martin              TV Klein-Winternheim    1:07:06   10:16 
    6     75 Harston Simon            75 TGM Budenheim           1:08:18   11:28 
    7    128 von Kutzschenbach Benn   77 Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:10:47   13:57 
    8    151 Berger Immanuel             OLV Steinberg           1:11:36   14:46 
    9     99 Mertins Frank            78 VfL Michelstadt         1:13:48   16:58 
   10    137 Ziegert Michael             TV Klein-Winternheim    1:15:55   19:05 
   11    100 Mertins Stephan          74 VfL Michelstadt         1:17:14   20:24 
   12    120 Ehrlich David            84 TV Mettenheim           1:17:46   20:56 
   13     37 Dargacz Piotr               Gymnasion Offenbach     1:18:50   22:00 
   14    113 Haenelt Stephan             IHW Alex Berlin         1:24:38   27:48 
   15     18 Klauer David             88 OLF Mainz               1:30:07   33:17 
   16     39 Skrzypek Klaudius           Gymnasion Offenbach     1:31:35   34:45 

          49 Stieler Björn            80 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     N Ang         
          24 Krassowitzkij Rostisla   86 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         
         132 Kleiner Björn               TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang         



H 35  (6)      7.0 km  230 Hm   14 P       

    1    107 Behrendt Claas           71 OLV Steinberg           1:04:00    0:00 
    2     48 Gropp Thomas             69 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr   1:06:11    2:11 
    3    150 Miess Robert                ohne Verein             1:10:55    6:55 
    4    149 Nordlund Gustav             ohne Verein             1:15:16   11:16 
    5      4 Mertes Christoph         65 ohne Verein             2:03:20   59:20 

          64 Quirin Ralf                 TV Düppenweiler          Fehlst         



H 40  (13)     5.5 km  180 Hm   15 P       

    1     62 Viry Frédéric               S.O. Lunéville            38:24    0:00 
    2     52 Lösel Frank              64 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     43:50    5:26 
    3     40 Schomburg Henning           Gymnasion Offenbach       44:16    5:52 
    4     95 Vilz Wolfgang            64 TV Jahn Eitelborn         47:56    9:32 
    5     33 Diehr Eyke                  OLF Mainz                 52:00   13:36 
    6     79 Ratermann Joe            63 TGM Budenheim             53:22   14:58 
    7      8 Eckardt Volker           65 Großostheim               56:25   18:01 
    8    112 Berger Georg             63 OLV Steinberg             56:39   18:15 
    9    141 Horn Gerhard                Planeta Radebeul          59:49   21:25 
   10    146 Schulze Andreas             Niedernhausen           1:09:39   31:15 
   11     72 Garbas Gerhard           64 TV Oberbexbach          1:15:48   37:24 

           7 Kaiser Markus               ohne Verein                Aufg         
         139 Janz Oliver                 TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang         



H 45  (9)      5.5 km  180 Hm   15 P       

    1    118 Wanner Nikolaj              OLG Siegerland            47:09    0:00 
    2     89 Hochscheid Klaus            Bundespolizei             50:29    3:20 
    3     70 Döllgast Ralf            59 TV Oberbexbach            57:36   10:27 
    4    115 Moll Volker              62 OLG Siegerland            57:45   10:36 
    5     57 Krämer Werner            59 SC Oberodenthal           58:29   11:20 
    6    122 Gierlach Peter              WOLF Haltern              58:58   11:49 
    7    119 Kleinow Ralf                OLG Siegerland          1:03:22   16:13 
    8     11 Ollmann Horst            59 SG Kelkheim             1:04:41   17:32 
    9     38 Holtermann Birger           Gymnasion Offenbach     1:07:22   20:13 



H 50  (5)      4.9 km  145 Hm   12 P       

    1     53 Döhler Bernd             54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     31:27    0:00 
    2     25 Daum Hermann             53 OLF Mainz                 37:14    5:47 
    3     13 Krausbauer Uwe              TV Vallendar              40:33    9:06 
    4     28 Czioska Frank            55 OLF Mainz                 41:37   10:10 

          22 Krassowitzkij Yurij      55 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         



H 55  (7)      4.9 km  145 Hm   12 P       

    1     68 Bernhardt Arno              ASC Breidenbach           44:06    0:00 
    2     67 Molnar Gabor                TV Weisskirchen           45:36    1:30 
    3     56 Kempin Lothar            48 SC Oberodenthal           50:40    6:34 
    4     44 Klose Reinhard           50 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:12:25   28:19 
    5      3 Schlei Vladimir             ohne Verein             1:32:49   48:43 

          20 Dresen Andreas           51 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         
          23 Götte Heinrich           52 OLF Mainz                 N Ang         



H 60  (6)      3.9 km  120 Hm   10 P       

    1     15 Bader Achim              46 OLF Mainz                 30:41    0:00 
    2    102 Frank Jürgen             43 OLV Steinberg             43:37   12:56 
    3    135 Kleiner Meinolf             TV Klein-Winternheim      45:50   15:09 
    4     66 Müller Karl-Heinz           TV Nalbach                58:21   27:40 
    5     65 Zimmer Ortwin               TV Düppenweiler         1:47:23 1:16:42 

         125 Conrad Hans                 TV Alsbach                nicht ausgelesen         



H 65  (7)      2.9 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1    131 Müller Peter             42 SV Mörlenbach             29:08    0:00 
    2     81 Heinz Gregor                TV Udenheim               31:25    2:17 
    3     27 Barzen Theo              34 OLF Mainz                 41:50   12:42 
    4     87 Seitz Roderich              MTV Kronberg              42:26   13:18 
    5     80 Wersin Manfred           35 TGM Budenheim             42:31   13:23 
    6    121 Paulus Josef             33 LSC Düppenweiler          43:50   14:42 
    7     63 Britz Otmar                 TV Düppenweiler         1:07:20   38:12 



Trimm Lang  (6 5.4 km  160 Hm   13 P       

    1    147 Blumenstein Bojan           OSC Kassel                43:05    0:00 
    2     45 Gustafsson Martin           SOK Helsingborgs          46:47    3:42 
    3    129 Heuser Annelie           83 Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:02:48   19:43 
    4     98 Kästner Lars                Bergfreunde Saar        1:19:59   36:54 
    5     94 Vilz Marion              69 TV Jahn Eitelborn       1:25:11   42:06 

         142 Kreft Lisa                  OLF Mainz                 N Ang         



Trimm Kurz  (2 1.8 km  25 Hm   7 P         

    1    143 Kühn Stefan                 ohne Verein               13:32    0:00 
    2    134 Kleiner Meggie              TV Klein-Winternheim      20:22    6:50 



Wanderer  (3)  5.4 km  160 Hm   13 P       

    1      5 Nourney Julia               ohne Verein             1:15:49    0:00 
    2    152 Bernhardt Jutta             ASC Breidenbach         1:30:22   14:33 
    3     91 Blöcher Günter           40 TV Eichen               1:43:35   27:46