12. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OLSo 20.04.2008
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                     Jg Verein                     Zeit   Diff.



D-10  (2)      1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P        

    1      2 Döllgast Kira            99 TV Oberbexbach            20:48    0:00
    2      3 Vilz Leonie              99 TV Eitelborn              28:07    7:19



D-12  (2)      2.7 km  125 Hm   8 P       

    1      6 Vilz Celine              97 TV Eitelborn              42:29    0:00
    2      5 Bailer Sofie             97 TV Stettfeld              44:25    1:56



D-14  (2)      2.7 km  125 Hm   8 P       

    1      9 Bailer Sara              95 TV Stettfeld              28:05    0:00
    2      8 Gierlach Julia           95 WOLF Haltern              33:27    5:22



D15-18  (4)    4.9 km  200 Hm   17 P      

    1     11 Stortz Lena              91 OLV Steinberg             54:38    0:00
    2     13 Kosch Sabeth             91 OLV Steinberg             58:45    4:07
    3     14 Döllgast Nina            93 TV Oberbexbach            59:34    4:56
    4     12 Gierlach Anna            93 WOLF Haltern            1:05:53   11:15



D19-  (11)     7.0 km  230 Hm   17 P      

    1     21 Conrad Brit              76 TV 1898 Alsbach           51:57    0:00
    2     25 Warg Jennifer               Skizunft Wiesbaden        55:26    3:29
    3     18 Stötzel Sabine           81 OLG Siegerland            57:28    5:31
    4     17 Kärger Luise             78 TV 1898 Alsbach         1:02:32   10:35
    5     22 Vollmer Elisabeth        78 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:07:23   15:26
    6     19 Kempin Tatjana           88 Oberodenthaler SC       1:10:37   18:40
    7     24 Reich Katrin             84 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:11:48   19:51
    8     23 Toth Barbara             75 OLV Steinberg           1:13:06   21:09
    9     26 Tanczer Viktoria         81 VTC Veszprém            1:16:49   24:52
   10     20 Klimke Miriam               Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:19:27   27:30
   11     16 Braun Anna               82 TV Bierbach             1:36:20   44:23



D35-  (5)      6.1 km  200 Hm   15 P      

    1     32 Kästner Anja             72 Bergfreunde Saar          50:03    0:00
    2     28 Heyser-Ebbecke Silke        Skizunft Wiesbaden        54:54    4:51
    3     29 Greiselis-Bailer Stefa   69 TV Stettfeld            1:08:00   17:57

          30 Heiser Carmen               ohne Verein               N Ang
          31 Rau Andrea               69 TV Aschbach               N Ang



D40-  (7)      4.9 km  200 Hm   17 P      

    1     35 Klar Anne-Katrin         65 ohne Verein               52:38    0:00
    2     34 Lentz Maren                 ohne Verein               53:43    1:05
    3     39 Kosch Iris               67 OLV Steinberg             56:57    4:19
    4     38 Moll Petra               66 OLG Siegerland            59:20    6:42
    5    204 Henning Renate              OLF Mainz               1:05:25   12:47
    6     37 Büschemann Evelyn           TV Vallendar            1:08:28   15:50

          36 Döllgast Ulrike          68 TV Oberbexbach            N Ang



D45-  (5)      4.9 km  200 Hm   17 P      

    1     43 Weber Gitta                 TV Mainz-Weisenau         49:49    0:00
    2     44 Krassowizkaja Galina     59 OLF Mainz                 55:33    5:44
    3    212 Dresen Kerstin              OLF Mainz               1:01:20   11:31
    4     42 Hjerten Ase              59 OLV Steinberg           1:12:40   22:51

          41 Kraft Jutta                 MTV Kronberg             Fehlst



D50-  (2)      4.1 km  150 Hm   10 P      

    1     46 Kempin Silvia               Oberodenthaler SC       1:10:10    0:00
    2     47 Berger Ute               58 TV Wetzlar              1:27:11   17:01



D55-  (5)      4.1 km  150 Hm   10 P      

    1     50 Ignoul Jeanne               Omega                     51:22    0:00
    2    177 Stratmann-Albert Regin      Skizunft Wiesbaden        56:06    4:44
    3     49 Müller Gisela               SG Kelkheim             1:01:21    9:59
    4    207 Schlee Valentina            OLF Mainz               1:22:06   30:44
    5    210 Fairhurst Lindsey           ohne Verein             1:38:09   46:47



D60-  (3)      2.7 km  125 Hm   8 P       

    1    201 Scheidt Renate           47 Hansa Simmerath           38:08    0:00
    2     51 Müller Gerda                SV Mörlenbach             39:55    1:47
    3     53 Drexhage Elisabeth       39 OLG Siegerland            56:10   18:02



H-10  (4)      1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P        

    1     56 Döhler Erik              98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     11:16    0:00
    2     55 Hochscheid Niklas           TV Schwegenheim           15:47    4:31
    3    208 Klar David                  ohne Verein               53:33   42:17
    4     57 Giersberg Julius            Oberodenthaler SC       1:12:09 1:00:53



H-12  (7)      2.7 km  125 Hm   8 P       

    1     59 Dohrmann Lukas           97 TG Northeim               32:17    0:00
    2     64 Giemsa Daniel            97 TV Oberbexbach            35:06    2:49
    3     61 Wersin Steffen           96 TGM Budenheim             39:07    6:50
    4     60 Ebbecke Manus               SV Neuhof                 42:00    9:43
    5     65 Berger Patrick           97 TV Wetzlar                52:10   19:53
    6     63 Scheuermeyer Leon           Oberodenthaler SC       1:14:17   42:00
    7     62 Giersberg Jonas          96 Oberodenthaler SC       1:20:11   47:54



H-14  (9)      4.1 km  150 Hm   10 P      

    1     67 Döllgast Moritz          95 TV Oberbexbach            35:29    0:00
    2     68 Klauer Marten               OLF Mainz                 35:32    0:03
    3     73 Schumann Lucas           95 OLV Steinberg             37:43    2:14
    4     74 Moll David               94 OLG Siegerland            44:31    9:02
    5     72 Berger Nils              95 TV Wetzlar                49:06   13:37
    6     75 Caelen Leander              Omega                     54:52   19:23
    7     71 Kosch Luca               95 OLV Steinberg             56:57   21:28
    8     70 Wersin Kai               94 TGM Budenheim             57:25   21:56
    9     69 Janz Felix                  TV Klein-Winternheim    1:03:27   27:58



H-16  (7)      6.1 km  200 Hm   15 P      

    1     79 Schomburg Sebastian      92 Gymnasion Offenbach       47:39    0:00
    2     83 Krassowizkij Jaroslaw    92 OLF Mainz                 48:35    0:56
    3     78 Albert Jonas                Skizunft Wiesbaden        58:15   10:36
    4     81 Neuhaus Holger           93 Oberodenthaler SC       1:08:11   20:32
    5     77 Schwirten Raphael        92 Oberodenthaler SC       1:14:53   27:14
    6     80 Ziegert Christian           TV Klein-Winternheim    1:18:34   30:55
    7     82 Krämer Michael           93 Oberodenthaler SC       1:20:58   33:19



H-18  (3)      7.0 km  230 Hm   17 P      

    1     86 Klauer Thomas               OLF Mainz                 52:44    0:00
    2     88 Neuhaus Hennes           91 Oberodenthaler SC       1:02:27    9:43
    3     87 Schwirten Benedict       90 Oberodenthaler SC       1:12:16   19:32



H19-  (22)     9.2 km  260 Hm   20 P      

    1     98 Tjernberg Mikael            Skizunft Wiesbaden        59:38    0:00
    2     95 Czioska Paul                OLF Mainz               1:02:19    2:41
    3     92 Prolingheuer Markus      72 TV 1898 Alsbach         1:02:42    3:04
    4    109 Groh Andreas             77 TV Bierbach             1:03:45    4:07
    5     94 Ziegert Martin              TV Klein-Winternheim    1:05:03    5:25
    6    111 Szabo Attila             77 VTC Veszprém            1:05:44    6:06
    7    102 Eckert Alexander            TV Klein-Winternheim    1:06:32    6:54
    8     84 Krassowizkij Rostislaw   86 OLF Mainz               1:07:01    7:23
    9    101 Rathje Jan               74 TGM Budenheim           1:07:37    7:59
   10    103 Gutmann Michael             ohne Verein             1:08:28    8:50
   11     99 Groh Mathias             81 TV Bierbach             1:10:03   10:25
   12    107 Dargacz Piotr            77 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:12:43   13:05
   13    105 Pastor Kai                  OLF Mainz               1:14:26   14:48
   14    104 Nitze Richard               TV Mettenheim           1:17:50   18:12
   15     97 Klauer David                OLF Mainz               1:20:19   20:41
   16     93 Ziegert Michael             TV Klein-Winternheim    1:20:27   20:49
   17     96 Potzuweit Alexander         ASC Breitenbach         1:24:23   24:45
   18    110 Skrzypek Klaudius        68 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:25:12   25:34
   19    108 Raab Thomas              85 OLF Kaiserpfalz         1:29:14   29:36
   20    106 Gros Nico                86 OLF Mainz               1:29:47   30:09
   21     91 Bolenz Niklas            84 OLF Kaiserpfalz         1:32:46   33:08
   22    100 Garbas Gerhard           64 TV Oberbexbach          1:48:09   48:31



H35-  (6)      7.0 km  230 Hm   17 P      

    1    115 Dohrmann Frank           69 TG Northeim               51:17    0:00
    2    113 Behrendt Claas           71 TV 1898 Alsbach           53:17    2:00
    3    116 Miess Robert                ohne Verein               59:15    7:58
    4    117 Kühn Stefan              73 Wittgenstein, Bad Berle 1:00:23    9:06
    5    211 Nordlund Gustav             Täby                    1:11:42   20:25
    6    114 Quirin Ralf                 TV Düppenweiler         3:03:23 2:12:06



H40-  (7)      6.1 km  200 Hm   15 P      

    1    126 Viry Frédéric               S.O. Lunéville            42:40    0:00
    2    124 Kosch Christian          66 OLV Steinberg             47:44    5:04
    3    122 Schomburg Henning        64 Gymnasion Offenbach       47:48    5:08
    4    121 Vilz Wolfgang            64 TV Eitelborn              49:04    6:24
    5    125 Haack Frank                 Mannheim                  57:11   14:31
    6    123 Garzorz Martin           65 Gymnasion Offenbach       57:15   14:35
    7    118 Gimler Gero                 TV Düppenweiler         1:05:02   22:22



H45-  (17)     6.1 km  200 Hm   15 P      

    1    144 Helfrich Klaus           63 OLV Steinberg             42:01    0:00
    2    141 Wanner Nikolaj           62 OLG Siegerland            45:51    3:50
    3    143 Hochscheid Klaus            TV Schwegenheim           47:21    5:20
    4    129 Caelen Lucien               Omega                     48:35    6:34
    5    133 Kleinow Ralf             61 OLG Siegerland            50:05    8:04
    6    137 Berger Georg             63 TV Wetzlar                50:45    8:44
    7    135 Moll Volker              62 OLG Siegerland            53:44   11:43
    8    132 Döllgast Ralf            59 TV Oberbexbach            54:33   12:32
    9    138 Berse Matthias              WOLF Haltern              56:37   14:36
   10    130 Hjerten Stefan           59 OLV Steinberg           1:09:42   27:41
   11    139 Krämer Werner            59 Oberodenthaler SC       1:10:28   28:27
   12    119 Schulze Andreas             Niedernhausen           1:15:08   33:07
   13    136 Raimer Norbert              ohne Verein             1:16:29   34:28
   14    142 Kelp Hansotto            63 ohne Verein             1:29:24   47:23

         134 Holtermann Birger        61 Gymnasion Offenbach      Fehlst
         140 Janz Oliver                 TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang
         131 Eckert Werner               TV Klein-Winternheim      N Ang



H50-  (5)      4.9 km  200 Hm   17 P      

    1    146 Döhler Bernd             54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     36:06    0:00
    2    148 Krausbauer Uwe              TV Vallendar              43:27    7:21
    3    147 Krassowizkij Yurij       55 OLF Mainz                 48:10   12:04
    4    150 Gierlach Peter           58 WOLF Haltern              52:05   15:59
    5    149 Drexhage Karl            34 OLG Siegerland            58:17   22:11



H55-  (8)      4.9 km  200 Hm   17 P      

    1    213 Dresen Andreas              OLF Mainz                 42:22    0:00
    2    153 Molnar Gabor             50 MAFC Budapest             44:04    1:42
    3    152 Götte Heinrich           52 OLF Mainz                 46:11    3:49
    4    154 De Bruyne Albert            Omega                   1:01:01   18:39
    5    157 Klose Reinhard           50 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:07:54   25:32
    6    155 Seitz Roderich              MTV Kronberg            1:09:54   27:32
    7    209 Schlee Vladimir             OLF Mainz               1:42:05   59:43

         156 Wichter Jürgen           51 OLF Mainz                 N Ang



H60-  (3)      4.1 km  150 Hm   10 P      

    1    160 Conrad Hans              45 TV 1898 Alsbach           38:00    0:00
    2    161 Müller Peter                SV Mörlenbach             42:24    4:24
    3    159 Kleiner Meinolf             TV Klein-Winternheim      47:09    9:09



H65-  (5)      3.2 km  150 Hm   10 P      

    1    163 Mingers Hans-Peter          Hansa Simmerath           32:56    0:00
    2    166 Kirch Benno                 Hansa Simmerath           33:16    0:20
    2    167 Rathje Claus-Peter       41 TGM Budenheim             33:16    0:20
    4    164 Nießen Siegfried            Hansa Simmerath           39:03    6:07
    5    165 Barzen Theo              34 OLF Mainz                 50:26   17:30



Trimm kurz  (7 1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P        

    1    169 Schmitz Mascha              Boppard                   14:32    0:00
    2    170 Birk 1                      ohne Verein               17:28    2:56
    3    206 Dohrmann Claudia            TG Northeim               19:39    5:07
    4    171 Vilz Marion              67 TV Eitelborn              20:32    6:00
    5    203 Raimer Linda+Anja           ohne Verein               37:01   22:29

         173 Löber Alexandra             Boppard                  Fehlst
         172 Beume Matthias           79 OLG Siegerland            N Ang



Trimm lang  (7 4.8 km  150 Hm   12 P      

    1    205 Horst Ingo                  TV 1898 Alsbach           58:49    0:00
    2    178 Albert Klaus                Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:00:17    1:28
    3    181 Ebbecke Harald              Skizunft Wiesbaden      1:00:54    2:05
    4    174 Birk 2                      ohne Verein             1:02:35    3:46
    5    180 Arnold Martin            72 ohne Verein             1:05:23    6:34
    6    179 Harston Rhiannon            SG Kelkheim             1:13:25   14:36

         176 Schultze Cornelia        77 ohne Verein               N Ang



Wandern  (4)   4.8 km  150 Hm   12 P      

    1    202 Scheidt Günter              Hansa Simmerath         1:16:53    0:00
    2    185 Schub                       SV Neuhof               1:43:18   26:25
    3    184 Klein Manuel             68 Gymnasion Offenbach     1:54:48   37:55
    4    183 Schweickert                 ohne Verein             2:16:39   59:46