15. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OLMo 11.04.2011 22:16
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



D-10  (4)                                    1.5 km  55 Hm   7 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1     132 Kästner, Lisa                    15:38     1:58     3:51     7:16    9:26   11:25   13:12   15:08   15:38                                                  
               TV Oberbexbach                             1:58     1:53     3:25    2:10    1:59    1:47    1:56    0:30                                                  
     2     104 Ebbecke, Alina                   20:27     2:21     4:58     9:03   11:46   14:17   16:52   19:23   20:27                                                  
               SZ Wiesbaden                               2:21     2:37     4:05    2:43    2:31    2:35    2:31    1:04                                                  
     3     134 Klar, Laura, Lahu, Sierda        20:43     1:42     3:50    11:21   13:13   15:02   16:47   19:18   20:43                                                  
               OLF Mainz                                  1:42     2:08     7:31    1:52    1:49    1:45    2:31    1:25                                                  
     4      31 Saß, Larissa Deborah             24:32     2:22     4:50     9:16   16:07   18:38   21:03   23:29   24:32                                                  
               TSV Malente                                2:22     2:28     4:26    6:51    2:31    2:25    2:26    1:03                                                  



D-12  (3)                                    3.3 km  105 Hm   8 P                           
                                                        1(102)   2(103)   3(118)  4(114)  5(117)  6(119)  7(105)  8(100)       Z                                          

     1      91 Döllgast, Kira                   36:47     3:13     6:00    13:18   19:27   28:53   31:42   34:18   36:17   36:47                                          
               TV Oberbexbach                             3:13     2:47     7:18    6:09    9:26    2:49    2:36    1:59    0:30                                          
     2      21 Vilz, Leonie                     52:02     5:05     9:43    18:11   24:16   40:30   45:18   48:34   51:38   52:02                                          
               TV Eitelborn                               5:05     4:38     8:28    6:05   16:14    4:48    3:16    3:04    0:24                                          
     3     120 Lexen, Laura                   1:18:34    17:50    38:44    47:02   55:49 1:06:09 1:13:18 1:16:30 1:18:09 1:18:34                                          
               TSV Grünwald                              17:50    20:54     8:18    8:47   10:20    7:09    3:12    1:39    0:25                                          



D-14  (1)                                    3.3 km  105 Hm   8 P                           
                                                        1(102)   2(103)   3(118)  4(114)  5(117)  6(119)  7(105)  8(100)       Z                                          

     1      22 Vilz, Celine                     38:00     3:20     6:53    13:38   19:07   28:43   31:57   35:31   37:23   38:00                                          
               TV Eitelborn                               3:20     3:33     6:45    5:29    9:36    3:14    3:34    1:52    0:37                                          



D15-18  (4)                                  5.0 km  175 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(124)   2(108)   3(109)  4(123)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(118)  9(122)  10(120) 11(121) 12(100)       Z         

     1      97 Döllgast, Nina                   52:32     4:38     9:26    14:28   21:36   25:59   30:45   32:31   39:21   40:51    46:20   48:37   52:04   52:32         
               TV Oberbexbach                             4:38     4:48     5:02    7:08    4:23    4:46    1:46    6:50    1:30     5:29    2:17    3:27    0:28         
     2      33 Steinmaier, Sina                 55:28     4:15     8:39    12:35   18:41   24:19   32:58   34:28   40:42   42:09    47:11   50:57   54:57   55:28         
               TV Bad Schwalbach                          4:15     4:24     3:56    6:06    5:38    8:39    1:30    6:14    1:27     5:02    3:46    4:00    0:31         
     3      18 Gierlach, Julia                1:00:46     5:42    10:48    14:56   23:35   29:50   36:29   38:55   45:14   46:46    53:22   55:54 1:00:12 1:00:46         
               WOLF Haltern                               5:42     5:06     4:08    8:39    6:15    6:39    2:26    6:19    1:32     6:36    2:32    4:18    0:34         
     4      19 Gierlach, Anna                 1:07:25     5:34    10:23    14:42   23:37   30:19   36:45   39:42   46:50   48:49    55:35   58:03 1:06:55 1:07:25         
               WOLF Haltern                               5:34     4:49     4:19    8:55    6:42    6:26    2:57    7:08    1:59     6:46    2:28    8:52    0:30         



D19-  (13)                                   6.8 km  230 Hm   18 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(122)   3(107)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(111)  8(112)  9(113)  10(114) 11(115) 12(116) 13(117) 14(120) 
                                                       15(102)  16(121)  17(105) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1      51 Sankari, Minna                   52:07     3:43     8:50    11:58   14:31   16:59   23:06   24:38   28:21   29:36    33:29   38:29   39:08   41:01   44:46 
               SC Oberodenthal                            3:43     5:07     3:08    2:33    2:28    6:07    1:32    3:43    1:15     3:53    5:00    0:39    1:53    3:45 
                                                         47:24    49:00    50:26   51:45   52:07                                                                          
                                                          2:38     1:36     1:26    1:19    0:22                                                                          
     2      20 Lindberg, Lina                   57:46     4:55    10:05    13:50   16:15   19:16   26:13   27:29   31:46   33:15    37:12   42:38   43:28   45:42   49:49 
               OL Dalaporten                              4:55     5:10     3:45    2:25    3:01    6:57    1:16    4:17    1:29     3:57    5:26    0:50    2:14    4:07 
                                                         52:31    54:21    55:58   57:24   57:46                                                                          
                                                          2:42     1:50     1:37    1:26    0:22                                                                          
     3      13 Turka, Janeta                  1:01:01     4:19    10:22    14:04   16:35   19:45   27:44   29:58   34:47   36:03    40:19   45:54   46:36   48:27   53:00 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      4:19     6:03     3:42    2:31    3:10    7:59    2:14    4:49    1:16     4:16    5:35    0:42    1:51    4:33 
                                                         55:54    57:38    59:06 1:00:35 1:01:01                                                                          
                                                          2:54     1:44     1:28    1:29    0:26                                                                          
     4      42 Vollmer, Elisabeth             1:05:39     5:02    13:25    18:16   21:38   24:38   31:41   33:40   37:57   39:31    43:40   49:10   50:00   52:09   56:50 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        5:02     8:23     4:51    3:22    3:00    7:03    1:59    4:17    1:34     4:09    5:30    0:50    2:09    4:41 
                                                       1:00:13  1:02:05  1:03:45 1:05:16 1:05:39                                                                          
                                                          3:23     1:52     1:40    1:31    0:23                                                                          
     5      54 Reich, Katrin                  1:05:47     4:56    11:50    15:21   18:06   21:22   28:46   30:51   36:00   37:43    42:19   48:45   49:39   51:52   57:18 
               OLV Steinberg                              4:56     6:54     3:31    2:45    3:16    7:24    2:05    5:09    1:43     4:36    6:26    0:54    2:13    5:26 
                                                         59:58  1:01:55  1:03:44 1:05:21 1:05:47                                                                          
                                                          2:40     1:57     1:49    1:37    0:26                                                                          
     6     111 Stötzel, Sabine                1:05:51     5:07    13:22    16:56   19:42   23:11   30:36   32:08   36:43   39:23    43:38   49:27   50:11   52:36   57:02 
               OLG Siegerland                             5:07     8:15     3:34    2:46    3:29    7:25    1:32    4:35    2:40     4:15    5:49    0:44    2:25    4:26 
                                                       1:00:13  1:02:09  1:03:52 1:05:28 1:05:51                                                                          
                                                          3:11     1:56     1:43    1:36    0:23                                                                          
     7     118 Lieske, Johanna                1:11:45     5:24    14:11    18:34   21:52   25:28   33:18   34:49   39:21   41:15    46:21   52:32   53:24   55:57 1:02:32 
               TSV Grünwald                               5:24     8:47     4:23    3:18    3:36    7:50    1:31    4:32    1:54     5:06    6:11    0:52    2:33    6:35 
                                                       1:06:00  1:07:52  1:09:31 1:11:19 1:11:45                                                                          
                                                          3:28     1:52     1:39    1:48    0:26                                                                          
     8     113 Körschgen, Birgit              1:14:39     6:08    12:33    16:47   19:44   23:34   32:39   34:27   40:10   42:27    47:49   54:45   55:45   58:28 1:04:44 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               6:08     6:25     4:14    2:57    3:50    9:05    1:48    5:43    2:17     5:22    6:56    1:00    2:43    6:16 
                                                       1:07:55  1:10:16  1:12:21 1:14:08 1:14:39                                                                          
                                                          3:11     2:21     2:05    1:47    0:31                                                                          
     9     123 Schlei, Julia                  1:18:35     5:58    11:57    16:42   19:46   23:14   31:16   32:52   37:56   42:36    50:56   57:30   58:22 1:01:01 1:07:10 
               OLF Mainz                                  5:58     5:59     4:45    3:04    3:28    8:02    1:36    5:04    4:40     8:20    6:34    0:52    2:39    6:09 
                                                       1:10:53  1:13:44  1:16:04 1:17:56 1:18:35                                                                          
                                                          3:43     2:51     2:20    1:52    0:39                                                                          
    10      70 Ni, Erika                      1:19:53     5:11    10:58    15:58   19:22   23:14   33:22   35:39   42:15   45:16    51:07   58:58 1:00:00 1:02:50 1:08:42 
               OLV Steinberg                              5:11     5:47     5:00    3:24    3:52   10:08    2:17    6:36    3:01     5:51    7:51    1:02    2:50    5:52 
                                                       1:12:49  1:15:05  1:17:20 1:19:21 1:19:53                                                                          
                                                          4:07     2:16     2:15    2:01    0:32                                                                          
    11      74 Kosch, Sabeth                  1:23:55     6:27    14:57    20:02   23:27   27:16   37:28   39:42   46:22   49:09    55:09 1:03:03 1:04:04 1:06:53 1:12:45 
               OLV Steinberg                              6:27     8:30     5:05    3:25    3:49   10:12    2:14    6:40    2:47     6:00    7:54    1:01    2:49    5:52 
                                                       1:16:56  1:19:15  1:21:32 1:23:25 1:23:55                                                                          
                                                          4:11     2:19     2:17    1:53    0:30                                                                          
    12      83 Linke, Katrin                  1:35:28    14:03    21:08    26:04   30:04   34:38   44:52   46:56   54:18   56:19  1:02:25 1:10:26 1:11:48 1:14:44 1:22:24 
               SV Monzelfeld                             14:03     7:05     4:56    4:00    4:34   10:14    2:04    7:22    2:01     6:06    8:01    1:22    2:56    7:40 
                                                       1:27:35  1:30:09  1:32:53 1:34:49 1:35:28                                                                          
                                                          5:11     2:34     2:44    1:56    0:39                                                                          
    13      48 Kempin, Tatjana                1:37:41     6:29    13:51    20:26   24:09   29:01   43:09   45:06   53:36   56:19  1:01:54 1:09:08 1:11:01 1:16:45 1:24:58 
               SC Oberodenthal                            6:29     7:22     6:35    3:43    4:52   14:08    1:57    8:30    2:43     5:35    7:14    1:53    5:44    8:13 
                                                       1:29:06  1:32:00  1:34:38 1:37:04 1:37:41                                                                          
                                                          4:08     2:54     2:38    2:26    0:37                                                                          



D35-  (1)                                    6.0 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                        1(108)   2(107)   3(109)  4(111)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(114)  9(116)  10(117) 11(120) 12(121) 13(105) 14(100) 
                                                             Z                                                                                                            

     1      96 Kästner, Anja                    55:26     6:18    10:05    14:53   20:16   24:48   29:06   30:29   34:54   41:15    43:21   49:17   51:29   53:18   54:56 
               TV Oberbexbach                             6:18     3:47     4:48    5:23    4:32    4:18    1:23    4:25    6:21     2:06    5:56    2:12    1:49    1:38 
                                                         55:26                                                                                                            
                                                          0:30                                                                                                            



D40-  (10)                                   5.0 km  175 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(124)   2(108)   3(109)  4(123)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(118)  9(122)  10(120) 11(121) 12(100)       Z         

     1     108 Hellmann, Kerstin                42:16     4:09     7:48    10:34   15:51   20:50   24:41   26:23   31:02   32:02    36:18   38:03   41:49   42:16         
               USV TU Dresden                             4:09     3:39     2:46    5:17    4:59    3:51    1:42    4:39    1:00     4:16    1:45    3:46    0:27         
     2     105 Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke            48:10     4:02     9:09    12:19   17:52   22:10   26:44   28:34   34:11   35:34    42:05   44:27   47:42   48:10         
               SZ Wiesbaden                               4:02     5:07     3:10    5:33    4:18    4:34    1:50    5:37    1:23     6:31    2:22    3:15    0:28         
     3      92 Döllgast, Ulrike                 48:33     4:50     9:35    13:20   19:27   24:06   28:43   30:32   36:00   37:15    42:27   44:38   48:05   48:33         
               TV Oberbexbach                             4:50     4:45     3:45    6:07    4:39    4:37    1:49    5:28    1:15     5:12    2:11    3:27    0:28         
     4      81 Gerhard, Sonja                   50:11     4:37     8:46    12:10   18:22   22:41   27:21   29:09   35:31   37:02    42:16   44:31   49:37   50:11         
               TGM Budenheim                              4:37     4:09     3:24    6:12    4:19    4:40    1:48    6:22    1:31     5:14    2:15    5:06    0:34         
     5      72 Kosch, Iris                      53:01     4:51     9:13    12:30   19:10   24:06   29:32   31:13   37:46   39:18    45:39   47:55   52:33   53:01         
               OLV Steinberg                              4:51     4:22     3:17    6:40    4:56    5:26    1:41    6:33    1:32     6:21    2:16    4:38    0:28         
     6      69 Weingard, Elvira               1:03:12     5:35    11:41    15:31   22:39   28:23   40:29   42:24   48:58   50:48    56:12   58:39 1:02:42 1:03:12         
               OLV Steinberg                              5:35     6:06     3:50    7:08    5:44   12:06    1:55    6:34    1:50     5:24    2:27    4:03    0:30         
     7       5 Ferrari, Miriam                1:11:04     6:01    12:15    17:04   25:34   36:33   43:20   45:45   51:22   53:23    59:15 1:02:44 1:10:28 1:11:04         
               OLF Mainz                                  6:01     6:14     4:49    8:30   10:59    6:47    2:25    5:37    2:01     5:52    3:29    7:44    0:36         
     8      89 Giemsa, Rosi                   1:12:26     7:11    13:13    17:22   25:39   33:13   41:05   43:32   53:00   56:05  1:03:47 1:06:50 1:11:51 1:12:26         
               TV Oberbexbach                             7:11     6:02     4:09    8:17    7:34    7:52    2:27    9:28    3:05     7:42    3:03    5:01    0:35         
     9      63 Mehrtens, Janna                1:15:28     5:24    11:38    19:27   26:51   34:15   41:50   49:40   57:40   59:37  1:05:40 1:08:54 1:14:48 1:15:28         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        5:24     6:14     7:49    7:24    7:24    7:35    7:50    8:00    1:57     6:03    3:14    5:54    0:40         
    10      65 Amini-Mevius, Sima             1:25:26     5:32    13:15    17:47   42:03   48:40   55:56   58:07 1:06:14 1:08:57  1:14:51 1:18:02 1:24:45 1:25:26         
               OLG Ilvesheim                              5:32     7:43     4:32   24:16    6:37    7:16    2:11    8:07    2:43     5:54    3:11    6:43    0:41         



D45-  (2)                                    5.0 km  175 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(124)   2(108)   3(109)  4(123)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(118)  9(122)  10(120) 11(121) 12(100)       Z         

     1       7 Klar, Anne-Katrin                52:36     5:08    10:00    13:24   20:03   25:49   30:25   32:25   38:28   39:50    45:07   47:24   52:04   52:36         
               OLF Mainz                                  5:08     4:52     3:24    6:39    5:46    4:36    2:00    6:03    1:22     5:17    2:17    4:40    0:32         
     2     128 Dresen, Kerstin                1:04:23     4:37     9:43    13:20   21:38   28:10   35:30   37:43   45:46   48:23    54:24   57:32 1:03:49 1:04:23         
               OLF Mainz                                  4:37     5:06     3:37    8:18    6:32    7:20    2:13    8:03    2:37     6:01    3:08    6:17    0:34         



D50-  (1)                                    4.0 km  130 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(121)   2(102)   3(107)  4(111)  5(112)  6(118)  7(120)  8(117)  9(105)  10(100)       Z                         

     1      17 Gierlach, Maria                1:17:34     5:02     9:44    16:04   24:41   41:10   48:03   56:32 1:05:40 1:14:07  1:16:57 1:17:34                         
               WOLF Haltern                               5:02     4:42     6:20    8:37   16:29    6:53    8:29    9:08    8:27     2:50    0:37                         



D55-  (5)                                    4.0 km  130 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(121)   2(102)   3(107)  4(111)  5(112)  6(118)  7(120)  8(117)  9(105)  10(100)       Z                         

     1      59 Mock, Kornelia                   48:13     2:49     6:03     9:49   15:38   20:57   26:07   32:29   37:14   45:43    47:44   48:13                         
               Eintracht Dortmund                         2:49     3:14     3:46    5:49    5:19    5:10    6:22    4:45    8:29     2:01    0:29                         
     2     142 Müller, Gisela                   54:10     3:09     7:24    12:00   19:14   25:42   31:55   39:49   44:44   50:24    53:27   54:10                         
               TV Diedenbergen                            3:09     4:15     4:36    7:14    6:28    6:13    7:54    4:55    5:40     3:03    0:43                         
     3      75 Schäfer, Marlis                1:02:16     3:48     8:15    13:03   22:26   29:51   35:46   44:11   51:34   59:04  1:01:39 1:02:16                         
               OLV Steinberg                              3:48     4:27     4:48    9:23    7:25    5:55    8:25    7:23    7:30     2:35    0:37                         
     4      11 Talarmo, Tytti                 1:04:35     3:15     6:55    12:01   18:53   26:38   33:39   43:46   51:52   59:56  1:03:34 1:04:35                         
               OLF Mainz                                  3:15     3:40     5:06    6:52    7:45    7:01   10:07    8:06    8:04     3:38    1:01                         
     5     115 Stratmann-Albert, Regina       1:12:23     6:45     9:18    13:30   24:27   42:59   48:51   55:22 1:01:50 1:09:32  1:11:42 1:12:23                         
               SZ Wiesbaden                               6:45     2:33     4:12   10:57   18:32    5:52    6:31    6:28    7:42     2:10    0:41                         



D60-  (2)                                    3.3 km  105 Hm   8 P                           
                                                        1(102)   2(103)   3(118)  4(114)  5(117)  6(119)  7(105)  8(100)       Z                                          

     1     135 Bader, Hilde                     30:51     3:06     6:10    11:23   15:44   22:57   25:46   28:25   30:21   30:51                                          
               OLF Mainz                                  3:06     3:04     5:13    4:21    7:13    2:49    2:39    1:56    0:30                                          
     2      28 Kraft, Jutta                   1:14:29     5:42    10:15    20:39   30:56   50:27   57:13 1:02:37 1:13:17 1:14:29                                          
               MTV Kronberg                               5:42     4:33    10:24   10:17   19:31    6:46    5:24   10:40    1:12                                          



H-10  (3)                                    1.5 km  55 Hm   7 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1      30 Saß, Kolya Noah                  14:31     2:01     3:44     6:18    7:58    9:38   12:52   14:01   14:31                                                  
               TSV Malente                                2:01     1:43     2:34    1:40    1:40    3:14    1:09    0:30                                                  
     2      77 Schulz, Leonhard, Glanz, F       15:47     2:12     4:37     7:46    9:43   11:37   13:10   15:09   15:47                                                  
               OLV Steinberg                              2:12     2:25     3:09    1:57    1:54    1:33    1:59    0:38                                                  
     3      87 Stieler, Jona                    25:14     3:06     5:47    12:56   15:50   18:36   22:08   24:41   25:14                                                  
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      3:06     2:41     7:09    2:54    2:46    3:32    2:33    0:33                                                  



H-12  (3)                                    3.3 km  105 Hm   8 P                           
                                                        1(102)   2(103)   3(118)  4(114)  5(117)  6(119)  7(105)  8(100)       Z                                          

     1     137 Klar, David                      39:56     4:21     6:54    13:55   19:22   28:25   34:15   36:41   39:30   39:56                                          
               OLF Mainz                                  4:21     2:33     7:01    5:27    9:03    5:50    2:26    2:49    0:26                                          
     2     131 Jäckel, Joel                   1:04:03     4:42     9:13    24:02   33:12   49:30   55:27 1:00:43 1:03:25 1:04:03                                          
               Ohne Verein                                4:42     4:31    14:49    9:10   16:18    5:57    5:16    2:42    0:38                                          
     3     140 Hochscheid, Niklas             1:22:17     5:02     9:22    22:18   31:34   46:56 1:08:03 1:11:09 1:21:45 1:22:17             2:32                         
               Ohne Verein                                5:02     4:20    12:56    9:16   15:22   21:07    3:06   10:36    0:32             *101                         



H-14  (4)                                    4.0 km  130 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(121)   2(102)   3(107)  4(111)  5(112)  6(118)  7(120)  8(117)  9(105)  10(100)       Z                         

     1      98 Dohrmann, Lukas                  35:00     1:58     3:51     7:07   13:38   17:01   21:01   25:52   29:10   33:15    34:40   35:00                         
               TV Oberbexbach                             1:58     1:53     3:16    6:31    3:23    4:00    4:51    3:18    4:05     1:25    0:20                         
     2      90 Giemsa, Daniel                   36:05     2:46     4:44     7:47   11:51   16:32   20:38   25:53   29:52   34:05    35:40   36:05                         
               TV Oberbexbach                             2:46     1:58     3:03    4:04    4:41    4:06    5:15    3:59    4:13     1:35    0:25                         
     3      35 Weber, Tim                       40:18     2:14     5:52     9:18   13:40   18:30   22:43   28:07   32:14   38:23    39:54   40:18                         
               OLF Mainz                                  2:14     3:38     3:26    4:22    4:50    4:13    5:24    4:07    6:09     1:31    0:24                         
     4     103 Ebbecke, Manus                   54:17     2:49     5:57     9:40   22:00   26:30   31:53   41:12   46:31   51:59    53:48   54:17                         
               SZ Wiesbaden                               2:49     3:08     3:43   12:20    4:30    5:23    9:19    5:19    5:28     1:49    0:29                         



H-16  (3)                                    6.0 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                        1(108)   2(107)   3(109)  4(111)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(114)  9(116)  10(117) 11(120) 12(121) 13(105) 14(100) 
                                                             Z                                                                                                            

     1      93 Döllgast, Moritz                 36:44     4:30     7:07    10:26   14:06   15:25   18:25   19:38   23:09   27:59    29:53   32:52   34:09   35:16   36:27 
               TV Oberbexbach                             4:30     2:37     3:19    3:40    1:19    3:00    1:13    3:31    4:50     1:54    2:59    1:17    1:07    1:11 
                                                         36:44                                                                                                            
                                                          0:17                                                                                                            
     2      73 Kosch, Luca                    1:06:59     7:31    12:36    18:34   26:09   28:40   34:08   35:45   40:48   51:07    53:41   59:46 1:02:31 1:04:44 1:06:25 
               OLV Steinberg                              7:31     5:05     5:58    7:35    2:31    5:28    1:37    5:03   10:19     2:34    6:05    2:45    2:13    1:41 
                                                       1:06:59                                                                                                            
                                                          0:34                                                                                                            
     3      45 Görke, Alexander               1:14:28     8:38    15:46    24:43   30:16   32:24   37:18   39:17   44:16   52:19    56:06 1:04:17 1:07:18 1:09:41 1:14:00 
               OLF Mainz                                  8:38     7:08     8:57    5:33    2:08    4:54    1:59    4:59    8:03     3:47    8:11    3:01    2:23    4:19 
                                                       1:14:28                                                                                                            
                                                          0:28                                                                                                            



H-18  (2)                                    6.8 km  230 Hm   18 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(122)   3(107)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(111)  8(112)  9(113)  10(114) 11(115) 12(116) 13(117) 14(120) 
                                                       15(102)  16(121)  17(105) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1      34 Güttler, Moritz                  56:27     4:40     9:28    13:23   15:55   18:43   24:52   26:51   32:04   33:45    37:13   42:07   42:42   44:40   48:31 
               TV Bad Schwalbach                          4:40     4:48     3:55    2:32    2:48    6:09    1:59    5:13    1:41     3:28    4:54    0:35    1:58    3:51 
                                                         51:36    53:18    54:50   56:05   56:27                                                                          
                                                          3:05     1:42     1:32    1:15    0:22                                                                          

            50 Neuhaus, Holger                 Fehlst     3:48    12:04    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
               SC Oberodenthal                            3:48     8:16                                                                                                   
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   37:01                                                                          
                                                                                           24:57                                                                          



H19-  (14)                                   8.6 km  270 Hm   21 P                          
                                                        1(116)   2(115)   3(114)  4(113)  5(112)  6(118)  7(123)  8(110)  9(109)  10(108) 11(107) 12(122) 13(120) 14(117) 
                                                       15(119)  16(105)  17(103) 18(102) 19(121) 20(106) 21(100)       Z                                                  

     1     101 Kleipa, Torsten                1:00:14     7:39     8:30    13:30   16:55   17:52   20:48   23:46   26:36   30:22    32:41   35:48   40:09   43:53   46:26 
               OLF Mainz                                  7:39     0:51     5:00    3:25    0:57    2:56    2:58    2:50    3:46     2:19    3:07    4:21    3:44    2:33 
                                                         48:18    50:27    53:22   54:37   56:07   58:45   59:49 1:00:14                                                  
                                                          1:52     2:09     2:55    1:15    1:30    2:38    1:04    0:25                                                  
     2      68 Ni, Vadim                      1:02:05     9:19    10:20    15:28   18:48   20:04   23:13   26:30   29:22   33:20    35:38   39:11   43:22   47:14   49:52 
               OLV Steinberg                              9:19     1:01     5:08    3:20    1:16    3:09    3:17    2:52    3:58     2:18    3:33    4:11    3:52    2:38 
                                                         51:52    53:38    56:41   57:52   59:15 1:00:43 1:01:42 1:02:05                                                  
                                                          2:00     1:46     3:03    1:11    1:23    1:28    0:59    0:23                                                  
     3      46 Ehrlich, David                 1:02:16     8:33     9:15    14:28   18:20   19:37   23:07   26:20   29:11   32:08    34:25   37:20   42:03   45:58   48:45 
               TV Mettenheim                              8:33     0:42     5:13    3:52    1:17    3:30    3:13    2:51    2:57     2:17    2:55    4:43    3:55    2:47 
                                                         50:51    53:05    56:18   57:34   59:05 1:00:47 1:01:50 1:02:16                                                  
                                                          2:06     2:14     3:13    1:16    1:31    1:42    1:03    0:26                                                  
     4      29 Saß, Jörn                      1:02:23     8:08     8:58    14:09   17:32   18:48   21:57   25:34   28:40   32:14    34:42   37:43   42:20   46:14   49:26 
               TSV Malente                                8:08     0:50     5:11    3:23    1:16    3:09    3:37    3:06    3:34     2:28    3:01    4:37    3:54    3:12 
                                                         51:27    53:48    57:02   58:10   59:36 1:01:00 1:02:00 1:02:23                                                  
                                                          2:01     2:21     3:14    1:08    1:26    1:24    1:00    0:23                                                  
     5     114 Krassowizkij, Rostislaw        1:03:19     9:01     9:46    14:40   17:56   19:02   22:32   26:21   29:37   33:49    36:12   39:41   44:14   48:02   50:51 
               OLF Mainz                                  9:01     0:45     4:54    3:16    1:06    3:30    3:49    3:16    4:12     2:23    3:29    4:33    3:48    2:49 
                                                         52:58    55:19    58:06   59:20 1:00:41 1:02:02 1:02:57 1:03:19                                                  
                                                          2:07     2:21     2:47    1:14    1:21    1:21    0:55    0:22                                                  
     6       2 Sziladi, Tamas                 1:04:27     8:35     9:22    14:18   17:50   19:05   22:07   25:18   28:21   32:16    34:42   37:49   44:36   48:28   51:05 
               OLF Mainz                                  8:35     0:47     4:56    3:32    1:15    3:02    3:11    3:03    3:55     2:26    3:07    6:47    3:52    2:37 
                                                         53:21    55:20    58:31   59:44 1:01:21 1:02:56 1:04:01 1:04:27                                                  
                                                          2:16     1:59     3:11    1:13    1:37    1:35    1:05    0:26                                                  
     7      38 Ziegert, Martin                1:08:13     9:08    10:04    15:19   19:24   20:59   24:23   28:12   31:23   35:39    38:03   41:26   48:45   52:33   55:42 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                       9:08     0:56     5:15    4:05    1:35    3:24    3:49    3:11    4:16     2:24    3:23    7:19    3:48    3:09 
                                                         57:37    59:33  1:02:41 1:03:59 1:05:25 1:06:49 1:07:54 1:08:13                                                  
                                                          1:55     1:56     3:08    1:18    1:26    1:24    1:05    0:19                                                  
     8      15 Schütz, Benno                  1:08:36     8:49     9:38    15:28   19:28   20:55   24:38   28:43   32:03   36:28    39:01   42:12   47:53   51:57   54:52 
               OLF Mainz                                  8:49     0:49     5:50    4:00    1:27    3:43    4:05    3:20    4:25     2:33    3:11    5:41    4:04    2:55 
                                                         56:57    59:11  1:02:07 1:03:43 1:05:17 1:06:56 1:08:04 1:08:36                                                  
                                                          2:05     2:14     2:56    1:36    1:34    1:39    1:08    0:32                                                  
     9      58 Alexander, Eckert              1:11:54     9:35    10:30    16:03   19:50   20:59   24:41   29:10   32:38   36:28    39:00   42:30   48:51   53:35   56:23 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                       9:35     0:55     5:33    3:47    1:09    3:42    4:29    3:28    3:50     2:32    3:30    6:21    4:44    2:48 
                                                         58:50  1:00:58  1:04:22 1:05:41 1:07:17 1:10:12 1:11:23 1:11:54                                                  
                                                          2:27     2:08     3:24    1:19    1:36    2:55    1:11    0:31                                                  
    10     119 Lexen, Gert                    1:18:06     9:39    10:34    16:31   20:15   21:21   25:03   30:20   33:38   38:15    41:57   45:51   54:24   58:31 1:01:55 
               TSV Grünwald                               9:39     0:55     5:57    3:44    1:06    3:42    5:17    3:18    4:37     3:42    3:54    8:33    4:07    3:24 
                                                       1:04:21  1:06:38  1:10:11 1:11:37 1:13:15 1:16:20 1:17:34 1:18:06                                                  
                                                          2:26     2:17     3:33    1:26    1:38    3:05    1:14    0:32                                                  
    11      53 Haenelt, Stephan               1:18:43    10:14    11:14    17:38   22:14   24:00   27:59   32:15   36:21   41:05    44:16   48:16   54:40   59:46 1:02:59 
               IHW Alex Berlin                           10:14     1:00     6:24    4:36    1:46    3:59    4:16    4:06    4:44     3:11    4:00    6:24    5:06    3:13 
                                                       1:05:29  1:08:01  1:11:46 1:13:32 1:15:25 1:17:11 1:18:19 1:18:43                                                  
                                                          2:30     2:32     3:45    1:46    1:53    1:46    1:08    0:24                                                  
    12     127 Klauer, David                  1:19:40     9:55    10:50    17:08   21:13   22:49   26:56   31:49   35:55   40:32    43:27   47:49   54:50 1:01:03 1:04:22 
               OLF Mainz                                  9:55     0:55     6:18    4:05    1:36    4:07    4:53    4:06    4:37     2:55    4:22    7:01    6:13    3:19 
                                                       1:06:52  1:09:22  1:12:56 1:14:40 1:16:28 1:18:09 1:19:13 1:19:40                                                  
                                                          2:30     2:30     3:34    1:44    1:48    1:41    1:04    0:27                                                  
    13      62 Marzolph, Felix                1:35:51    10:59    12:44    19:11   27:38   31:30   36:27   41:59   47:16   53:47    57:54 1:02:02 1:09:09 1:15:12 1:19:49 
               ASV Landau                                10:59     1:45     6:27    8:27    3:52    4:57    5:32    5:17    6:31     4:07    4:08    7:07    6:03    4:37 
                                                       1:22:55  1:25:07  1:28:45 1:30:37 1:32:12 1:34:05 1:35:27 1:35:51                                                  
                                                          3:06     2:12     3:38    1:52    1:35    1:53    1:22    0:24                                                  
    14     110 Müller, Patrick                1:44:25    18:23    19:12    25:43   30:21   31:57   36:01   43:20   47:27   55:22  1:00:13 1:04:00 1:13:41 1:18:27 1:23:00 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim                     18:23     0:49     6:31    4:38    1:36    4:04    7:19    4:07    7:55     4:51    3:47    9:41    4:46    4:33 
                                                       1:30:09  1:32:27  1:36:07 1:38:13 1:40:16 1:42:43 1:44:02 1:44:25                                                  
                                                          7:09     2:18     3:40    2:06    2:03    2:27    1:19    0:23                                                  



H35-  (3)                                    6.8 km  230 Hm   18 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(122)   3(107)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(111)  8(112)  9(113)  10(114) 11(115) 12(116) 13(117) 14(120) 
                                                       15(102)  16(121)  17(105) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1      86 Stieler, Björn                   53:35     4:35     9:15    12:34   14:59   17:42   23:55   25:11   29:58   31:36    35:15   40:04   40:39   42:20   46:06 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      4:35     4:40     3:19    2:25    2:43    6:13    1:16    4:47    1:38     3:39    4:49    0:35    1:41    3:46 
                                                         48:42    50:22    51:53   53:11   53:35                                                                          
                                                          2:36     1:40     1:31    1:18    0:24                                                                          
     2      44 Schwarz, Martin                  56:10     3:51     8:03    12:14   14:49   17:24   24:46   27:17   32:07   33:53    37:28   42:06   42:44   44:22   48:10 
               TGV Horn                                   3:51     4:12     4:11    2:35    2:35    7:22    2:31    4:50    1:46     3:35    4:38    0:38    1:38    3:48 
                                                         51:00    52:47    54:22   55:47   56:10                                                                          
                                                          2:50     1:47     1:35    1:25    0:23                                                                          
     3      88 Garbas, Gerhard                1:04:28     5:27    11:06    15:30   18:33   22:11   29:22   31:04   35:34   37:01    41:12   47:08   48:14   51:00   55:20 
               TV Oberbexbach                             5:27     5:39     4:24    3:03    3:38    7:11    1:42    4:30    1:27     4:11    5:56    1:06    2:46    4:20 
                                                         58:52  1:00:48  1:02:25 1:03:56 1:04:28                                                                          
                                                          3:32     1:56     1:37    1:31    0:32                                                                          



H40-  (3)                                    6.0 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                        1(108)   2(107)   3(109)  4(111)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(114)  9(116)  10(117) 11(120) 12(121) 13(105) 14(100) 
                                                             Z                                                                                                            

     1      26 Dohrmann, Frank                  43:08     5:08     8:04    11:53   16:22   18:07   21:40   22:57   26:52   32:08    33:56   37:51   39:36   41:08   42:40 
               TG Northeim                                5:08     2:56     3:49    4:29    1:45    3:33    1:17    3:55    5:16     1:48    3:55    1:45    1:32    1:32 
                                                         43:08                                                                                                            
                                                          0:28                                                                                                            
     2      61 Röhl, Stefan                     51:03     6:13     9:41    13:45   18:18   20:36   25:10   26:27   31:41   37:33    39:33   45:09   47:25   49:02   50:35 
               OLF Mainz                                  6:13     3:28     4:04    4:33    2:18    4:34    1:17    5:14    5:52     2:00    5:36    2:16    1:37    1:33 
                                                         51:03                                                                                                            
                                                          0:28                                                                                                            
     3      66 Fund, Carsten                  1:01:37     8:20    12:11    17:37   25:31   28:07   34:16   35:58   40:20   47:51    50:17   55:05   57:33   59:20 1:01:07 
               OLG Ilvesheim                              8:20     3:51     5:26    7:54    2:36    6:09    1:42    4:22    7:31     2:26    4:48    2:28    1:47    1:47 
                                                       1:01:37                                                                                                            
                                                          0:30                                                                                                            



H45-  (11)                                   6.0 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                        1(108)   2(107)   3(109)  4(111)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(114)  9(116)  10(117) 11(120) 12(121) 13(105) 14(100) 
                                                             Z                                                                                                            

     1     125 Helfrich, Klaus                  39:43     4:59     8:03    11:17   15:19   16:52   20:12   21:48   25:13   30:11    31:51   35:22   36:48   38:08   39:21 
               OLV Steinberg                              4:59     3:04     3:14    4:02    1:33    3:20    1:36    3:25    4:58     1:40    3:31    1:26    1:20    1:13 
                                                         39:43                                                                                                            
                                                          0:22                                                                                                            
     2     102 Schmidt, Marcus                  40:30     5:02     7:59    11:38   15:46   17:22   20:35   21:48   25:25   30:32    32:12   35:40   37:28   38:50   40:07 
               TSG Wiesloch                               5:02     2:57     3:39    4:08    1:36    3:13    1:13    3:37    5:07     1:40    3:28    1:48    1:22    1:17 
                                                         40:30                                                                                                            
                                                          0:23                                                                                                            
     3      14 Viry, Frederic                   40:33     4:22     7:16    10:46   14:29   15:48   19:04   20:14   23:20   30:51    32:29   35:37   37:11   39:01   40:12 
               S.O. Lunéville                             4:22     2:54     3:30    3:43    1:19    3:16    1:10    3:06    7:31     1:38    3:08    1:34    1:50    1:11 
                                                         40:33             27:46                                                                                          
                                                          0:21              *115                                                                                          
     4     109 Hellmann, René                   41:41     4:41     7:48    12:10   16:33   18:12   21:51   23:01   26:53   31:48    33:28   37:07   38:47   40:06   41:20 
               Ohne Verein                                4:41     3:07     4:22    4:23    1:39    3:39    1:10    3:52    4:55     1:40    3:39    1:40    1:19    1:14 
                                                         41:41                                                                                                            
                                                          0:21                                                                                                            
     5      71 Kosch, Christian                 43:11     5:11     8:40    12:36   17:14   19:03   22:44   23:59   27:30   32:30    34:25   38:11   40:06   41:32   42:48 
               OLV Steinberg                              5:11     3:29     3:56    4:38    1:49    3:41    1:15    3:31    5:00     1:55    3:46    1:55    1:26    1:16 
                                                         43:11                                                                                                            
                                                          0:23                                                                                                            
     6      23 Vilz, Wolfgang                   47:54     5:44     9:46    14:00   18:50   20:41   25:07   26:33   30:32   36:18    38:33   42:40   44:35   46:11   47:31 
               TV Eitelborn                               5:44     4:02     4:14    4:50    1:51    4:26    1:26    3:59    5:46     2:15    4:07    1:55    1:36    1:20 
                                                         47:54                                                                                                            
                                                          0:23                                                                                                            
     7      64 Mevius, Klaus                    48:39     6:09     9:41    13:36   18:30   20:28   24:34   25:58   30:07   35:58    38:01   42:34   44:43   46:16   48:12 
               OLG Ilvesheim                              6:09     3:32     3:55    4:54    1:58    4:06    1:24    4:09    5:51     2:03    4:33    2:09    1:33    1:56 
                                                         48:39                                                                                                            
                                                          0:27                                                                                                            
     8     121 Kovacs, Attila                   49:50     6:16    10:18    14:54   20:07   22:05   26:23   27:50   32:06   38:11    40:14   44:26   46:28   47:58   49:25 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      6:16     4:02     4:36    5:13    1:58    4:18    1:27    4:16    6:05     2:03    4:12    2:02    1:30    1:27 
                                                         49:50                                                                                                            
                                                          0:25                                                                                                            
     9      47 Schulze, Andreas                 55:41     6:19    10:13    17:08   22:33   24:34   30:08   32:01   36:28   42:29    44:49   49:15   51:17   53:46   55:17 
               Ohne Verein                                6:19     3:54     6:55    5:25    2:01    5:34    1:53    4:27    6:01     2:20    4:26    2:02    2:29    1:31 
                                                         55:41                                                                                                            
                                                          0:24                                                                                                            
    10      32 Steinmaier, Ulf                  57:33    11:21    15:03    19:16   24:25   26:17   31:56   34:04   37:52   43:28    46:06   51:21   53:15   55:42   57:03 
               TV Bad Schwalbach                         11:21     3:42     4:13    5:09    1:52    5:39    2:08    3:48    5:36     2:38    5:15    1:54    2:27    1:21 
                                                         57:33                                                                                                            
                                                          0:30                                                                                                            
    11      82 Olschowski, Peter              1:01:47     7:00    11:09    17:00   22:34   29:48   34:31   36:03   40:36   46:42    49:07   55:34   57:37   59:41 1:01:19 
               OLV Steinberg                              7:00     4:09     5:51    5:34    7:14    4:43    1:32    4:33    6:06     2:25    6:27    2:03    2:04    1:38 
                                                       1:01:47                                                                                                            
                                                          0:28                                                                                                            



H50-  (7)                                    5.0 km  175 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(124)   2(108)   3(109)  4(123)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(118)  9(122)  10(120) 11(121) 12(100)       Z         

     1      10 Hochscheid, Klaus                44:16     3:39     7:18    10:19   15:24   20:07   26:13   27:47   32:39   33:49    38:06   39:58   43:50   44:16         
               Ohne Verein                                3:39     3:39     3:01    5:05    4:43    6:06    1:34    4:52    1:10     4:17    1:52    3:52    0:26         
     2      94 Döllgast, Ralf                   44:46     3:52     8:17    11:20   17:09   21:42   25:58   27:25   32:43   34:44    39:26   41:18   44:20   44:46         
               TV Oberbexbach                             3:52     4:25     3:03    5:49    4:33    4:16    1:27    5:18    2:01     4:42    1:52    3:02    0:26         
     3      16 Gierlach, Peter                  46:02     4:33     9:00    12:02   18:12   22:20   26:53   29:39   34:46   36:12    40:56   42:49   45:32   46:02         
               WOLF Haltern                               4:33     4:27     3:02    6:10    4:08    4:33    2:46    5:07    1:26     4:44    1:53    2:43    0:30         
     4     141 Lang, Andreas                    52:00     4:39    10:19    13:45   20:14   25:07   29:30   31:20   37:40   39:40    45:19   47:46   51:33   52:00         
               Ohne Verein                                4:39     5:40     3:26    6:29    4:53    4:23    1:50    6:20    2:00     5:39    2:27    3:47    0:27         
     5      56 Holtermann, Birger               55:29     4:13     8:49    12:14   18:50   23:49   32:25   34:42   40:40   42:18    47:26   49:24   54:54   55:29         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        4:13     4:36     3:25    6:36    4:59    8:36    2:17    5:58    1:38     5:08    1:58    5:30    0:35         
     6      24 Pflästerer, Klaus                56:49     4:03     8:47    12:17   17:35   22:34   27:12   33:03   44:36   45:52    50:09   51:57   56:22   56:49         
               Lauffreund Weinheim                        4:03     4:44     3:30    5:18    4:59    4:38    5:51   11:33    1:16     4:17    1:48    4:25    0:27         
     7     112 Käppele, Henning                 58:59     5:30    10:44    14:44   22:25   28:31   35:15   37:03   43:34   45:12    51:49   54:20   58:29   58:59         
               OLG Siegerland                             5:30     5:14     4:00    7:41    6:06    6:44    1:48    6:31    1:38     6:37    2:31    4:09    0:30         



H55-  (9)                                    5.0 km  175 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(124)   2(108)   3(109)  4(123)  5(110)  6(112)  7(113)  8(118)  9(122)  10(120) 11(121) 12(100)       Z         

     1       6 Döhler, Bernd                    35:58     3:45     6:54     9:23   14:14   17:29   21:03   22:18   26:49   27:53    31:51   33:17   35:38   35:58         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      3:45     3:09     2:29    4:51    3:15    3:34    1:15    4:31    1:04     3:58    1:26    2:21    0:20         
     2      60 Bürger, Uwe                      41:13     3:52     8:14    10:49   15:58   19:38   23:56   25:37   30:29   32:10    36:11   38:10   40:49   41:13         
               Eintracht Dortmund                         3:52     4:22     2:35    5:09    3:40    4:18    1:41    4:52    1:41     4:01    1:59    2:39    0:24         
     3       3 Daum, Hermann                    41:42     4:08     7:53    10:45   16:20   20:12   24:12   26:32   31:20   32:33    36:45   38:34   41:17   41:42         
               OLF Mainz                                  4:08     3:45     2:52    5:35    3:52    4:00    2:20    4:48    1:13     4:12    1:49    2:43    0:25         
     4       8 Götte, Heinrich                  43:35     4:14     8:01    10:50   16:45   20:43   25:17   27:15   32:13   33:28    38:10   40:23   43:09   43:35         
               OLF Mainz                                  4:14     3:47     2:49    5:55    3:58    4:34    1:58    4:58    1:15     4:42    2:13    2:46    0:26         
     5      39 Müllerleile, Martin              45:46     4:10     8:32    11:30   17:32   21:30   26:01   27:47   33:16   34:36    39:30   42:02   45:22   45:46         
               MTV Kronberg                               4:10     4:22     2:58    6:02    3:58    4:31    1:46    5:29    1:20     4:54    2:32    3:20    0:24         
     6     136 Seefeld, Karl-Heinz              50:24     4:34     9:07    12:05   17:52   22:02   26:29   28:13   33:33   35:00    40:05   43:09   49:51   50:24         
               OLV Uslar                                  4:34     4:33     2:58    5:47    4:10    4:27    1:44    5:20    1:27     5:05    3:04    6:42    0:33         
     7     116 Albert, Klaus                    55:28     4:33     9:17    12:40   18:29   23:05   29:18   31:21   38:20   39:49    45:10   48:03   54:59   55:28         
               SZ Wiesbaden                               4:33     4:44     3:23    5:49    4:36    6:13    2:03    6:59    1:29     5:21    2:53    6:56    0:29         
     8      99 Bernhardt, Arno                  56:45     4:01     8:36    11:49   17:51   25:59   32:21   35:02   41:41   43:05    49:09   51:15   56:14   56:45         
               ASC Breidenbach                            4:01     4:35     3:13    6:02    8:08    6:22    2:41    6:39    1:24     6:04    2:06    4:59    0:31         

             4 Czioska, Frank                  Fehlst     4:00     7:46    10:43   15:47   19:29   23:39   25:08   -----   29:57    34:05   36:08   38:38   38:59         
               OLF Mainz                                  4:00     3:46     2:57    5:04    3:42    4:10    1:29            4:49     4:08    2:03    2:30    0:21         



H60-  (4)                                    4.0 km  130 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(121)   2(102)   3(107)  4(111)  5(112)  6(118)  7(120)  8(117)  9(105)  10(100)       Z                         

     1     139 Bader, Achim                     36:00     2:11     4:37     8:02   12:27   16:31   20:28   25:48   29:39   33:43    35:27   36:00                         
               OLF Mainz                                  2:11     2:26     3:25    4:25    4:04    3:57    5:20    3:51    4:04     1:44    0:33                         
     2     129 Dresen, Andreas                  39:21     2:22     4:32     7:54   12:17   16:42   22:51   28:21   31:58   36:30    38:48   39:21                         
               OLF Mainz                                  2:22     2:10     3:22    4:23    4:25    6:09    5:30    3:37    4:32     2:18    0:33                         
     3     126 Wichter, Jürgen                  45:45     3:21     6:45    10:21   15:54   21:29   26:52   33:12   38:41   43:42    45:19   45:45                         
               OLF Mainz                                  3:21     3:24     3:36    5:33    5:35    5:23    6:20    5:29    5:01     1:37    0:26                         
     4      49 Kempin, Lothar                   55:05     2:43     6:30    10:37   23:00   29:05   34:08   41:10   46:35   52:33    54:30   55:05                         
               SC Oberodenthal                            2:43     3:47     4:07   12:23    6:05    5:03    7:02    5:25    5:58     1:57    0:35                         



H65-  (8)                                    3.6 km  120 Hm   11 P                          
                                                        1(102)   2(107)   3(123)  4(111)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)  8(121)  9(105)  10(106) 11(100)       Z                 

     1      12 Talarmo, Veijo                   35:16     3:22     7:09     9:45   12:32   17:13   21:48   28:05   30:15   32:06    33:15   34:46   35:16                 
               OLF Mainz                                  3:22     3:47     2:36    2:47    4:41    4:35    6:17    2:10    1:51     1:09    1:31    0:30                 
     2      80 Rathje, Klaus Peter              36:52     3:28     6:49     9:19   13:11   18:01   26:16   29:36   32:10   34:05    35:11   36:24   36:52                 
               TGM Budenheim                              3:28     3:21     2:30    3:52    4:50    8:15    3:20    2:34    1:55     1:06    1:13    0:28                 
     3       1 Müller, Peter                    39:16     3:16     6:54     9:57   13:34   19:12   27:43   31:30   33:51   36:02    37:12   38:44   39:16                 
               SV Mörlenbach                              3:16     3:38     3:03    3:37    5:38    8:31    3:47    2:21    2:11     1:10    1:32    0:32                 
     4      76 Coppik, Adam                     42:08     4:20     9:32    13:01   16:21   22:06   28:14   32:36   35:47   38:16    39:41   41:31   42:08                 
               OLV Steinberg                              4:20     5:12     3:29    3:20    5:45    6:08    4:22    3:11    2:29     1:25    1:50    0:37                 
     5      27 Seitz, Roderich                  48:27     3:52     8:47    12:08   16:20   23:36   31:29   38:01   41:20   44:04    45:35   47:44   48:27                 
               MTV Kronberg                               3:52     4:55     3:21    4:12    7:16    7:53    6:32    3:19    2:44     1:31    2:09    0:43                 
     6      43 Hörning, Wilhelm                 52:14     4:29     9:27    12:52   17:23   22:58   35:13   41:03   44:42   47:16    49:07   51:22   52:14                 
               SG Kelkheim                                4:29     4:58     3:25    4:31    5:35   12:15    5:50    3:39    2:34     1:51    2:15    0:52                 
     7     130 Barzen, Theo                     58:50     5:30    11:26    15:37   21:23   28:48   36:35   45:13   49:40   52:52    55:07   57:47   58:50                 
               OLF Mainz                                  5:30     5:56     4:11    5:46    7:25    7:47    8:38    4:27    3:12     2:15    2:40    1:03                 

           145 Nordlund                        Fehlst     9:19    23:06    -----   -----   -----   -----   47:13   55:59 1:01:37  1:05:03 1:09:35 1:11:06                 
               Ohne Verein                                9:19    13:47                                    24:07    8:46    5:38     3:26    4:32    1:31                 



Trimm kurz  (5)                              1.5 km  55 Hm   7 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1      41 Mayer, Paula                     17:10     2:51     5:05     8:31   11:04   12:51   14:22   16:40   17:10                                                  
               USC Mainz                                  2:51     2:14     3:26    2:33    1:47    1:31    2:18    0:30                                                  
     2     107 von Kutschenbach, Justus         18:54     2:23     5:22    11:02   13:31   15:13   16:30   18:12   18:54                                                  
               SZ Wiesbaden                               2:23     2:59     5:40    2:29    1:42    1:17    1:42    0:42                                                  
     3     138 von Kutzschenbach, Flynn         19:32     1:55     3:51     7:55   11:26   14:12   16:25   18:46   19:32                                                  
               SZ Wiesbaden                               1:55     1:56     4:04    3:31    2:46    2:13    2:21    0:46                                                  
     4      25 Vilz, Marion                     19:40     2:23     4:58     8:57   11:58   14:37   16:31   18:53   19:40                                                  
               TV Eitelborn                               2:23     2:35     3:59    3:01    2:39    1:54    2:22    0:47                                                  
     5     133 Oldach, Sandra                   30:23     2:48     6:19    12:26   16:43   21:18   24:52   28:20   30:23                                                  
               Ohne Verein                                2:48     3:31     6:07    4:17    4:35    3:34    3:28    2:03                                                  



Trimm lang  (7)                              4.9 km  160 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(103)   2(107)   3(123)  4(111)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(104)  10(105) 11(106) 12(100)       Z         

     1      79 Bürger, Marc                     41:44     4:45     9:33    11:48   14:05   20:21   24:36   30:40   31:33   37:26    38:48   39:51   41:25   41:44         
               Eintracht Dortmund                         4:45     4:48     2:15    2:17    6:16    4:15    6:04    0:53    5:53     1:22    1:03    1:34    0:19         
     2      67 Zilch, Rebecca                   52:04     5:45    11:19    14:37   17:21   24:44   30:45   38:34   39:51   46:53    48:31   49:46   51:25   52:04         
               OLV Steinberg                              5:45     5:34     3:18    2:44    7:23    6:01    7:49    1:17    7:02     1:38    1:15    1:39    0:39         
     3      52 Lohrenscheit, Marno              52:05     5:15    10:38    13:24   16:04   23:51   30:48   37:56   39:11   47:13    48:56   50:03   51:33   52:05         
               Ohne Verein                                5:15     5:23     2:46    2:40    7:47    6:57    7:08    1:15    8:02     1:43    1:07    1:30    0:32         
     4     117 Rogel, Matthias + Liam           59:36     9:52    17:16    20:13   24:15   31:49   37:21   44:41   45:45   52:32    55:25   57:18   59:02   59:36         
               Ohne Verein                                9:52     7:24     2:57    4:02    7:34    5:32    7:20    1:04    6:47     2:53    1:53    1:44    0:34         
     5      78 Bürger, Jan                    1:05:44     6:12    12:50    15:37   19:05   36:12   42:16   50:05   51:19 1:00:39  1:02:17 1:03:35 1:05:19 1:05:44         
               Eintracht Dortmund                         6:12     6:38     2:47    3:28   17:07    6:04    7:49    1:14    9:20     1:38    1:18    1:44    0:25         
     6     143 Korst, Helmut                  2:26:17    24:30    45:05    51:51   58:20 1:26:34 1:40:28 1:55:18 1:58:57 2:14:05  2:18:24 2:21:33 2:24:47 2:26:17         
               OLV Steinberg                             24:30    20:35     6:46    6:29   28:14   13:54   14:50    3:39   15:08     4:19    3:09    3:14    1:30         

           144 Schmidt, Christoph              Fehlst    10:52    25:17    31:29   39:24   59:16   ----- 1:23:37 1:26:21 1:38:51  1:42:09 1:44:43 1:47:47 1:49:13         
               TSG Wiesloch                              10:52    14:25     6:12    7:55   19:52           24:21    2:44   12:30     3:18    2:34    3:04    1:26         



Wanderer  (1)                                4.9 km  160 Hm   12 P                          
                                                        1(103)   2(107)   3(123)  4(111)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(104)  10(105) 11(106) 12(100)       Z         

     1      40 Müllerleile, Barbara           2:08:51    30:45    48:50    54:34 1:01:07 1:19:10 1:30:38 1:41:47 1:44:28 2:01:17  2:03:38 2:05:31 2:08:03 2:08:51         
               MTV Kronberg                              30:45    18:05     5:44    6:33   18:03   11:28   11:09    2:41   16:49     2:21    1:53    2:32    0:48