17. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OLSo 28.04.2013
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



D 10  (2)                                    1.5 km  55 Hm   6 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(100)       Z                                                          

     1      25 Kästner, Anne                    18:28     4:34     7:41    10:55   12:23   15:36   17:51   18:28                                                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        4:34     3:07     3:14    1:28    3:13    2:15    0:37                                                          
     2     104 Coppik, Carla                    18:45     4:08     6:53     9:45   11:27   15:31   17:54   18:45                                                          
               OLV Steinberg                              4:08     2:45     2:52    1:42    4:04    2:23    0:51                                                          



D 12  (6)                                    3.2 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                        1(106)   2(107)   3(108)  4(109)  5(104)  6(103)  7(102)  8(127)  9(100)        Z                                 

     1      26 Kästner, Lisa                    33:17     3:25     7:52    13:02   18:50   23:24   24:47   27:16   28:52   32:47    33:17                                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        3:25     4:27     5:10    5:48    4:34    1:23    2:29    1:36    3:55     0:30                                 
     2     120 Pleß, Selina                     35:23     3:25     9:05    14:28   20:12   24:26   25:57   28:24   29:49   34:29    35:23                                 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:25     5:40     5:23    5:44    4:14    1:31    2:27    1:25    4:40     0:54                                 
     3      74 Saß, Larissa                     39:15    10:58    14:40    19:55   24:21   29:13   30:39   32:58   34:41   38:42    39:15                                 
               TSV Malente                               10:58     3:42     5:15    4:26    4:52    1:26    2:19    1:43    4:01     0:33                                 
     4      21 Klar, Laura                      39:43     6:21    11:42    18:09   22:36   28:24   30:00   33:28   34:58   38:59    39:43                                 
               OLF Mainz                                  6:21     5:21     6:27    4:27    5:48    1:36    3:28    1:30    4:01     0:44                                 
     5     142 Wersin, Marit                    45:19     4:49    15:14    20:12   26:26   35:44   37:15   39:39   41:20   44:46    45:19                                 
               TGM Budenheim                              4:49    10:25     4:58    6:14    9:18    1:31    2:24    1:41    3:26     0:33                                 
     6      83 Ebbecke, Alina, Strauch. X       58:16     4:00     9:47    16:47   34:03   41:27   43:22   46:38   49:18   57:41    58:16                                 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               4:00     5:47     7:00   17:16    7:24    1:55    3:16    2:40    8:23     0:35                                 



D 14  (5)                                    3.2 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                        1(106)   2(107)   3(108)  4(109)  5(104)  6(103)  7(102)  8(127)  9(100)        Z                                 

     1      47 Döllgast, Kira                   26:57     2:27     6:48    11:48   15:24   18:50   20:08   22:19   23:37   26:25    26:57                                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        2:27     4:21     5:00    3:36    3:26    1:18    2:11    1:18    2:48     0:32                                 
     2      17 Vilz, Leonie                     31:53     2:59     7:38    13:17   17:50   21:14   22:49   25:24   27:02   31:20    31:53                                 
               TV Eitelborn                               2:59     4:39     5:39    4:33    3:24    1:35    2:35    1:38    4:18     0:33                                 
     3      51 Schreiner, Carolin               32:26     3:03     7:23    12:38   16:56   21:48   23:16   25:42   27:20   31:54    32:26                                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        3:03     4:20     5:15    4:18    4:52    1:28    2:26    1:38    4:34     0:32                                 
     4      69 Funk, Sophie                     33:12     4:06     9:12    13:40   18:27   23:40   25:09   27:36   29:23   32:42    33:12                                 
               TGM Budenheim                              4:06     5:06     4:28    4:47    5:13    1:29    2:27    1:47    3:19     0:30                                 

    AK     149 Malcomess, Katrin                30:33     3:03     6:44    13:49   18:30   21:51   23:00   25:14   26:32   30:05    30:33                                 
               TSG Bad König                              3:03     3:41     7:05    4:41    3:21    1:09    2:14    1:18    3:33     0:28                                 



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                          
                                                        1(119)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(118) 11(112) 12(105) 13(128) 14(121) 
                                                       15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1      58 Wiaterek, Kathrin              1:16:20     7:30    14:10    18:30   21:41   30:10   31:51   34:19   36:10   42:38    48:44   53:17   58:08 1:05:02 1:06:37 
               SC Oberodenthal                            7:30     6:40     4:20    3:11    8:29    1:41    2:28    1:51    6:28     6:06    4:33    4:51    6:54    1:35 
                                                       1:15:45  1:16:20                                                                                                   
                                                          9:08     0:35                                                                                                   



D 19  (5)                                    7.1 km  205 Hm   19 P                          
                                                        1(127)   2(128)   3(121)  4(122)  5(119)  6(102)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109)  10(110) 11(113) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
                                                       15(111)  16(123)  17(124) 18(125) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1      88 Warg, Jennifer                   58:18     3:55     5:35     6:36    9:23   12:08   18:44   22:10   26:15   29:31    32:11   35:15   36:22   38:07   40:03 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               3:55     1:40     1:01    2:47    2:45    6:36    3:26    4:05    3:16     2:40    3:04    1:07    1:45    1:56 
                                                         43:07    45:57    49:21   54:55   57:49   58:18                                                                  
                                                          3:04     2:50     3:24    5:34    2:54    0:29                                                                  
     2     148 Stötzel, Sabine                1:05:31     3:48     5:35     6:38    9:42   13:06   20:37   24:36   29:13   32:47    36:02   39:35   41:06   43:15   45:23 
               OLG Siegerland                             3:48     1:47     1:03    3:04    3:24    7:31    3:59    4:37    3:34     3:15    3:33    1:31    2:09    2:08 
                                                         48:42    51:58    55:15 1:01:53 1:04:59 1:05:31                                                                  
                                                          3:19     3:16     3:17    6:38    3:06    0:32                                                                  
     3     101 Ni, Erika                      1:05:44     4:04     5:59     7:43   10:34   13:32   20:26   24:45   29:30   33:13    36:36   39:19   40:25   42:20   44:06 
               OLV Steinberg                              4:04     1:55     1:44    2:51    2:58    6:54    4:19    4:45    3:43     3:23    2:43    1:06    1:55    1:46 
                                                         47:45    50:56    55:12 1:01:56 1:05:13 1:05:44                                                                  
                                                          3:39     3:11     4:16    6:44    3:17    0:31                                                                  
     4      54 Kempin, Tatjana                1:15:21     4:13     6:15     7:28   10:39   14:13   22:24   27:03   32:07   36:29    40:14   43:29   44:57   47:23   50:16 
               SC Oberodenthal                            4:13     2:02     1:13    3:11    3:34    8:11    4:39    5:04    4:22     3:45    3:15    1:28    2:26    2:53 
                                                         55:50  1:00:11  1:04:07 1:11:13 1:14:52 1:15:21                                                                  
                                                          5:34     4:21     3:56    7:06    3:39    0:29                                                                  
     5      71 Widder, Sabrina                1:27:09     7:20     9:48    11:12   14:30   18:23   27:45   32:47   38:07   42:46    46:13   49:19   51:08   54:02 1:00:11 
               TV Mettenheim                              7:20     2:28     1:24    3:18    3:53    9:22    5:02    5:20    4:39     3:27    3:06    1:49    2:54    6:09 
                                                       1:04:33  1:09:13  1:13:53 1:21:42 1:26:29 1:27:09                                                                  
                                                          4:22     4:40     4:40    7:49    4:47    0:40                                                                  



D 35  (1)                                    5.3 km  170 Hm   16 P                          
                                                        1(120)   2(119)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(123) 11(111) 12(118) 13(105) 14(128) 
                                                       15(121)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1     110 Haase, Sirkka                  1:10:06     5:03     9:14    12:38   15:47   23:37   25:36   28:27   30:00   33:38    39:52   46:20   50:55   58:50 1:04:25 
               Stadt TV-Büschergrund                      5:03     4:11     3:24    3:09    7:50    1:59    2:51    1:33    3:38     6:14    6:28    4:35    7:55    5:35 
                                                       1:05:47  1:09:16  1:10:06                                                                                          
                                                          1:22     3:29     0:50                                                                                          



D 40  (5)                                    5.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                          
                                                        1(119)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(118) 11(112) 12(105) 13(128) 14(121) 
                                                       15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1      27 Kästner, Anja                    43:20     5:54     8:56    10:31   13:05   17:37   18:47   20:27   21:58   23:49    28:47   31:45   35:01   38:36   39:45 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        5:54     3:02     1:35    2:34    4:32    1:10    1:40    1:31    1:51     4:58    2:58    3:16    3:35    1:09 
                                                         42:41    43:20                                                                                                   
                                                          2:56     0:39                                                                                                   
     2       5 Rau, Andrea                      55:52     7:30    11:09    13:39   16:32   22:30   23:51   27:06   29:02   31:47    37:24   41:16   45:24   50:11   51:32 
               TV Aschbach                                7:30     3:39     2:30    2:53    5:58    1:21    3:15    1:56    2:45     5:37    3:52    4:08    4:47    1:21 
                                                         55:19    55:52                                                                                                   
                                                          3:47     0:33                                                                                                   
     3      19 Ferrari, Miriam                1:03:29     7:10    10:59    13:35   16:16   22:25   24:13   28:57   30:04   36:37    43:31   46:59   51:07   56:42   58:17 
               OLF Mainz                                  7:10     3:49     2:36    2:41    6:09    1:48    4:44    1:07    6:33     6:54    3:28    4:08    5:35    1:35 
                                                       1:02:44  1:03:29                                                                                                   
                                                          4:27     0:45                                                                                                   
     4      44 Giemsa, Rosi                   1:05:17     8:16    12:52    15:03   18:01   26:49   28:24   30:41   32:00   35:22    43:46   48:15   52:15   58:57 1:00:06 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        8:16     4:36     2:11    2:58    8:48    1:35    2:17    1:19    3:22     8:24    4:29    4:00    6:42    1:09 
                                                       1:04:38  1:05:17                                                                                                   
                                                          4:32     0:39                                                                                                   
     5     116 Boucher, Marie                 1:29:56    14:57    19:00    22:14   28:08   34:51   37:23   46:18   48:30   53:01  1:02:09 1:07:15 1:12:08 1:19:56 1:22:27 
               VALMO VALMO                               14:57     4:03     3:14    5:54    6:43    2:32    8:55    2:12    4:31     9:08    5:06    4:53    7:48    2:31 
                                                       1:28:51  1:29:56                                                                                                   
                                                          6:24     1:05                                                                                                   



D 45  (6)                                    5.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                          
                                                        1(119)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(118) 11(112) 12(105) 13(128) 14(121) 
                                                       15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1      85 Heyser- Ebbecke, Silke           41:56     5:14     8:21     9:53   12:46   17:36   18:39   19:55   21:06   22:36    27:09   30:18   33:15   36:38   37:46 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               5:14     3:07     1:32    2:53    4:50    1:03    1:16    1:11    1:30     4:33    3:09    2:57    3:23    1:08 
                                                         41:20    41:56                                                                                                   
                                                          3:34     0:36                                                                                                   
     2      10 Weber, Gitta                     46:00     5:40     8:44    10:33   12:49   17:57   19:12   21:07   22:45   24:39    30:01   33:14   36:29   40:43   42:09 
               OLF Mainz                                  5:40     3:04     1:49    2:16    5:08    1:15    1:55    1:38    1:54     5:22    3:13    3:15    4:14    1:26 
                                                         45:19    46:00                                                                                                   
                                                          3:10     0:41                                                                                                   
     3      77 Gerhard, Sonja                   50:08     6:55    10:16    12:40   14:57   21:40   22:53   24:26   25:51   27:59    33:04   36:35   40:08   44:25   45:47 
               TGM Budenheim                              6:55     3:21     2:24    2:17    6:43    1:13    1:33    1:25    2:08     5:05    3:31    3:33    4:17    1:22 
                                                         49:25    50:08                                                                                                   
                                                          3:38     0:43                                                                                                   
     4      46 Döllgast, Ulrike                 52:46    10:11    13:23    15:20   19:02   23:56   25:16   27:02   28:17   30:34    35:36   39:24   42:47   47:35   48:49 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                       10:11     3:12     1:57    3:42    4:54    1:20    1:46    1:15    2:17     5:02    3:48    3:23    4:48    1:14 
                                                         52:08    52:46                                                                                                   
                                                          3:19     0:38                                                                                                   
     5     100 Wiengard, Elvira                 57:51     7:39    11:26    13:47   16:30   23:26   25:10   27:38   29:25   31:43    39:26   43:19   47:01   52:02   53:53 
               OLV Steinberg                              7:39     3:47     2:21    2:43    6:56    1:44    2:28    1:47    2:18     7:43    3:53    3:42    5:01    1:51 
                                                         57:15    57:51                                                                                                   
                                                          3:22     0:36                                                                                                   
     6     125 Moll, Petra                    1:06:39     7:58    12:08    14:31   17:38   25:59   27:56   31:19   34:16   37:16    44:04   48:20   52:20   57:50   59:41 
               TV Büschergrund                            7:58     4:10     2:23    3:07    8:21    1:57    3:23    2:57    3:00     6:48    4:16    4:00    5:30    1:51 
                                                       1:05:52  1:06:39                                                                                                   
                                                          6:11     0:47                                                                                                   



D 55  (3)                                    3.9 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(126)   3(109)  4(113)  5(114)  6(116)  7(124)  8(112)  9(127)  10(122) 11(100)       Z                 

     1     126 Daum, Brigitte                   51:51     9:44    20:12    22:52   28:57   30:08   32:13   36:33   39:41   48:02    50:03   51:11   51:51                 
               OLF Mainz                                  9:44    10:28     2:40    6:05    1:11    2:05    4:20    3:08    8:21     2:01    1:08    0:40                 
     2      92 Stratmann-Albert, Regina         54:39     9:01    15:17    18:29   26:52   28:21   31:03   35:45   38:45   48:13    52:01   53:57   54:39                 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               9:01     6:16     3:12    8:23    1:29    2:42    4:42    3:00    9:28     3:48    1:56    0:42                 
     3      56 Kempin, Silvia                 1:05:11    14:53    17:19    21:07   29:15   31:23   35:29   44:13   48:23   58:45  1:01:43 1:03:58 1:05:11                 
               SC Oberodenthal                           14:53     2:26     3:48    8:08    2:08    4:06    8:44    4:10   10:22     2:58    2:15    1:13                 



D 60  (5)                                    3.2 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                        1(106)   2(107)   3(108)  4(109)  5(104)  6(103)  7(102)  8(127)  9(100)        Z                                 

     1     106 Coppik, Elfi                     31:09     3:26     8:09    13:20   17:26   21:17   22:49   25:19   27:21   30:27    31:09                                 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:26     4:43     5:11    4:06    3:51    1:32    2:30    2:02    3:06     0:42                                 
     2     119 Müller, Gisela                   40:29     3:45     9:15    16:55   21:59   26:21   28:14   31:04   32:54   39:36    40:29                                 
               TV Diedenbergen                            3:45     5:30     7:40    5:04    4:22    1:53    2:50    1:50    6:42     0:53                                 
     3     113 Blöcher, Helga                   47:01     5:08    11:50    19:37   26:19   31:10   33:17   36:44   39:33   45:54    47:01                                 
               TV Eichen                                  5:08     6:42     7:47    6:42    4:51    2:07    3:27    2:49    6:21     1:07                                 
     4     115 Franke, Christa                  53:19    10:30    16:49    23:11   28:59   35:18   37:42   40:33   43:22   52:33    53:19                                 
               TV Eichen                                 10:30     6:19     6:22    5:48    6:19    2:24    2:51    2:49    9:11     0:46                                 
     5     122 Schlee, Valentina                56:30    25:24    31:10    36:33   41:40   44:58   46:33   49:11   51:48   55:49    56:30                                 
               OLF Mainz                                 25:24     5:46     5:23    5:07    3:18    1:35    2:38    2:37    4:01     0:41                                 



H 10  (2)                                    1.5 km  55 Hm   6 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(100)       Z                                                          

     1     107 Pleß, Thimo                      21:00     4:21     7:06    10:32   14:12   17:28   20:18   21:00                                                          
               OLV Steinberg                              4:21     2:45     3:26    3:40    3:16    2:50    0:42                                                          
     2      14 Diehr, Benny                     21:09     5:53     8:28    11:48   13:30   16:53   20:22   21:09                                                          
               OLF Mainz                                  5:53     2:35     3:20    1:42    3:23    3:29    0:47                                                          



H 12  (4)                                    3.2 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                        1(106)   2(107)   3(108)  4(109)  5(104)  6(103)  7(102)  8(127)  9(100)        Z                                 

     1      75 Saß, Kolya                       35:27     4:19    10:55    15:40   19:50   26:45   28:29   30:31   32:03   34:57    35:27                                 
               TSV Malente                                4:19     6:36     4:45    4:10    6:55    1:44    2:02    1:32    2:54     0:30                                 
     2     102 Betz, Emanuel                    43:31     6:46    13:59    19:28   25:57   30:29   32:27   36:12   37:40   42:14    43:31                                 
               OLV Steinberg                              6:46     7:13     5:29    6:29    4:32    1:58    3:45    1:28    4:34     1:17                                 
     3     103 Wongladon, Thi                   47:31     3:34    13:28    19:17   27:42   34:41   36:31   39:50   41:38   46:18    47:31                                 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:34     9:54     5:49    8:25    6:59    1:50    3:19    1:48    4:40     1:13                                 

    AK     140 Uster, Uwe                       35:11     2:41    13:18    18:09   22:22   26:09   27:56   29:46   31:06   34:35    35:11                                 
               TSG Bad König                              2:41    10:37     4:51    4:13    3:47    1:47    1:50    1:20    3:29     0:36                                 



H 14  (4)                                    3.9 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(126)   3(109)  4(113)  5(114)  6(116)  7(124)  8(112)  9(127)  10(122) 11(100)       Z                 

     1      30 Görke, Alexander                 39:05     8:45    10:43    13:20   18:42   20:04   22:08   26:07   28:41   36:00    37:32   38:36   39:05                 
               OLF Mainz                                  8:45     1:58     2:37    5:22    1:22    2:04    3:59    2:34    7:19     1:32    1:04    0:29                 
     2      76 Funk, Daniel                     41:05    10:46    12:44    15:14   20:42   22:03   24:07   28:08   30:38   38:00    39:26   40:35   41:05                 
               TGM Budenheim                             10:46     1:58     2:30    5:28    1:21    2:04    4:01    2:30    7:22     1:26    1:09    0:30                 
     3       8 Weber, Frank                     47:20     9:26    11:32    13:57   21:36   22:54   26:06   29:56   32:27   40:27    45:03   46:45   47:20                 
               OLF Mainz                                  9:26     2:06     2:25    7:39    1:18    3:12    3:50    2:31    8:00     4:36    1:42    0:35                 
     4      73 Funk, Tobias                   1:06:19     7:47    10:29    13:16   19:10   20:33   23:20   29:20   31:54 1:02:13  1:04:33 1:05:52 1:06:19                 
               TGM Budenheim                              7:47     2:42     2:47    5:54    1:23    2:47    6:00    2:34   30:19     2:20    1:19    0:27                 



H 16  (3)                                    5.3 km  170 Hm   16 P                          
                                                        1(120)   2(119)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(123) 11(111) 12(118) 13(105) 14(128) 
                                                       15(121)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1      95 Uster, Jonas                     38:44     3:03     5:40     7:33    9:26   13:23   14:34   16:11   17:21   18:39    20:22   23:36   25:43   29:57   32:43 
               TSG Bad König                              3:03     2:37     1:53    1:53    3:57    1:11    1:37    1:10    1:18     1:43    3:14    2:07    4:14    2:46 
                                                         33:42    38:17    38:44                                                                                          
                                                          0:59     4:35     0:27                                                                                          
     2      84 Ebbecke, Manus                   42:50     3:43     6:41     9:07   11:12   16:18   17:29   19:13   20:40   22:37    24:27   27:46   30:04   35:04   38:28 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               3:43     2:58     2:26    2:05    5:06    1:11    1:44    1:27    1:57     1:50    3:19    2:18    5:00    3:24 
                                                         39:26    42:23    42:50                                                                                          
                                                          0:58     2:57     0:27                                                                                          
     3       9 Weber, Tim                       55:14     3:33     7:12    10:09   12:40   18:46   20:05   22:26   24:21   28:05    30:17   35:38   38:27   46:05   50:00 
               OLF Mainz                                  3:33     3:39     2:57    2:31    6:06    1:19    2:21    1:55    3:44     2:12    5:21    2:49    7:38    3:55 
                                                         51:08    54:42    55:14                                                                                          
                                                          1:08     3:34     0:32                                                                                          



H 18  (4)                                    7.1 km  205 Hm   19 P                          
                                                        1(127)   2(128)   3(121)  4(122)  5(119)  6(102)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109)  10(110) 11(113) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
                                                       15(111)  16(123)  17(124) 18(125) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1      82 Guthier, Cedric                  53:50     3:15     4:41     5:59    8:57   11:30   16:36   19:37   23:11   26:09    29:14   31:23   32:26   34:10   35:34 
               TSG Bad König                              3:15     1:26     1:18    2:58    2:33    5:06    3:01    3:34    2:58     3:05    2:09    1:03    1:44    1:24 
                                                         38:17    42:21    45:32   50:41   53:26   53:50                                                                  
                                                          2:43     4:04     3:11    5:09    2:45    0:24                                                                  
     2      39 Helfrich, Niklas               1:07:45     4:09     5:42     6:50    9:20   12:07   18:17   22:18   27:46   31:45    35:18   39:06   40:21   42:28   45:03 
               OLV Steinberg                              4:09     1:33     1:08    2:30    2:47    6:10    4:01    5:28    3:59     3:33    3:48    1:15    2:07    2:35 
                                                         49:19    53:23    56:53 1:03:35 1:07:11 1:07:45                                                                  
                                                          4:16     4:04     3:30    6:42    3:36    0:34                                                                  
     3      68 Wersin, Steffen                1:18:48     4:59     7:16     8:45   13:32   16:56   25:05   30:35   35:44   40:17    44:28   47:23   48:45   51:23   53:37 
               TGM Budenheim                              4:59     2:17     1:29    4:47    3:24    8:09    5:30    5:09    4:33     4:11    2:55    1:22    2:38    2:14 
                                                         57:57  1:02:20  1:06:13 1:13:26 1:18:18 1:18:48                                                                  
                                                          4:20     4:23     3:53    7:13    4:52    0:30                                                                  

            96 Horlebein, Jan                  Fehlst     2:47     4:07     4:59    7:10    9:34   16:19   19:22   22:55   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
               TSG Bad König                              2:47     1:20     0:52    2:11    2:24    6:45    3:03    3:33                                                  
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   49:25   49:52                                                                  
                                                                                           26:30    0:27                                                                  



H 19  (12)                                   8.5 km  280 Hm   23 P                          
                                                        1(121)   2(122)   3(126)  4(104)  5(120)  6(128)  7(106)  8(107)  9(108)  10(113) 11(114) 12(110) 13(109) 14(125) 
                                                       15(124)  16(111)  17(117) 18(123) 19(118) 20(119) 21(105) 22(112) 23(100)        Z                                 

     1     143 Czioska, Paul                    53:14     2:04     4:01     7:37    8:48   10:53   11:56   15:57   18:54   22:22    25:32   26:20   28:15   30:29   31:39 
               OLF Mainz                                  2:04     1:57     3:36    1:11    2:05    1:03    4:01    2:57    3:28     3:10    0:48    1:55    2:14    1:10 
                                                         34:30    36:56    39:51   41:27   43:59   48:38   49:09   50:55   52:50    53:14                                 
                                                          2:51     2:26     2:55    1:36    2:32    4:39    0:31    1:46    1:55     0:24                                 
     2      94 Thierolf, Michael                54:08     1:53     4:01     7:42    9:19   11:24   12:34   16:16   19:23   22:50    25:45   26:36   28:29   30:46   31:43 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                            1:53     2:08     3:41    1:37    2:05    1:10    3:42    3:07    3:27     2:55    0:51    1:53    2:17    0:57 
                                                         34:19    36:50    39:30   41:31   44:29   49:18   49:50   51:37   53:41    54:08                                 
                                                          2:36     2:31     2:40    2:01    2:58    4:49    0:32    1:47    2:04     0:27                                 
     3      89 Tjernberg, Mikael                57:03     2:21     4:27     8:27    9:43   13:05   14:23   18:22   21:24   24:59    28:08   29:02   30:58   33:11   34:17 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               2:21     2:06     4:00    1:16    3:22    1:18    3:59    3:02    3:35     3:09    0:54    1:56    2:13    1:06 
                                                         37:07    39:44    42:48   44:40   47:21   52:09   52:49   54:37   56:34    57:03                                 
                                                          2:50     2:37     3:04    1:52    2:41    4:48    0:40    1:48    1:57     0:29                                 
     4      12 Kleipa, Torsten                  58:42     2:23     4:38     8:43   10:29   13:06   14:25   18:23   21:20   24:53    27:59   29:07   31:23   33:46   35:03 
               OLF Mainz                                  2:23     2:15     4:05    1:46    2:37    1:19    3:58    2:57    3:33     3:06    1:08    2:16    2:23    1:17 
                                                         38:16    40:42    43:46   45:45   48:44   53:28   54:06   56:02   58:11    58:42                                 
                                                          3:13     2:26     3:04    1:59    2:59    4:44    0:38    1:56    2:09     0:31                                 
     5      70 Ehrlich, David                   59:31     2:40     4:56     8:46   10:23   13:36   14:51   19:36   22:46   26:29    29:49   30:53   32:59   35:24   36:30 
               TV Mettenheim                              2:40     2:16     3:50    1:37    3:13    1:15    4:45    3:10    3:43     3:20    1:04    2:06    2:25    1:06 
                                                         39:50    42:29    45:29   47:26   50:11   54:43   55:14   57:03   59:05    59:31                                 
                                                          3:20     2:39     3:00    1:57    2:45    4:32    0:31    1:49    2:02     0:26                                 
     6     130 Gardner, Simon                   59:52     4:50     7:20    11:14   12:21   14:59   16:12   20:10   23:15   26:33    29:35   30:28   32:25   34:37   35:48 
               AROS Edinburgh                             4:50     2:30     3:54    1:07    2:38    1:13    3:58    3:05    3:18     3:02    0:53    1:57    2:12    1:11 
                                                         38:33    41:19    44:51   46:38   49:18   55:06   55:42   57:33   59:27    59:52                                 
                                                          2:45     2:46     3:32    1:47    2:40    5:48    0:36    1:51    1:54     0:25                                 
     7     128 Sziladi, Tamas                 1:00:58     2:29     4:50     8:39    9:58   12:26   13:55   18:30   21:43   25:29    28:49   29:49   32:07   34:39   36:06 
               OLF Mainz                                  2:29     2:21     3:49    1:19    2:28    1:29    4:35    3:13    3:46     3:20    1:00    2:18    2:32    1:27 
                                                         39:10    42:03    45:06   47:10   50:19   55:27   56:05   58:12 1:00:23  1:00:58                                 
                                                          3:04     2:53     3:03    2:04    3:09    5:08    0:38    2:07    2:11     0:35                                 
     8      98 Ni, Vadim                      1:06:56     3:47     6:07    10:10   11:51   15:18   16:36   21:56   24:58   28:44    31:54   32:47   35:01   37:30   38:53 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:47     2:20     4:03    1:41    3:27    1:18    5:20    3:02    3:46     3:10    0:53    2:14    2:29    1:23 
                                                         43:27    46:10    49:58   53:05   56:02 1:01:37 1:02:15 1:04:08 1:06:27  1:06:56                                 
                                                          4:34     2:43     3:48    3:07    2:57    5:35    0:38    1:53    2:19     0:29                                 
     9       4 Schütz, Benno                  1:09:26     4:52     7:31    12:01   14:01   16:58   18:28   22:58   26:31   30:38    34:22   35:33   38:16   41:06   42:53 
               OLF Mainz                                  4:52     2:39     4:30    2:00    2:57    1:30    4:30    3:33    4:07     3:44    1:11    2:43    2:50    1:47 
                                                         46:38    49:04    52:27   54:46   58:01 1:03:43 1:04:31 1:06:40 1:08:53  1:09:26                                 
                                                          3:45     2:26     3:23    2:19    3:15    5:42    0:48    2:09    2:13     0:33                                 
    10      59 Neuhaus, Holger                1:29:22     3:10     6:19    11:40   14:15   17:43   19:08   25:36   30:34   35:51    41:17   42:50   46:40   50:31   52:38 
               SC Oberodenthal                            3:10     3:09     5:21    2:35    3:28    1:25    6:28    4:58    5:17     5:26    1:33    3:50    3:51    2:07 
                                                         57:18  1:01:30  1:06:10 1:09:48 1:14:07 1:22:38 1:23:22 1:25:53 1:28:44  1:29:22                                 
                                                          4:40     4:12     4:40    3:38    4:19    8:31    0:44    2:31    2:51     0:38                                 

            67 Wersin, Kai                       Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
               TGM Budenheim                                                                                                                                              
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
    AK     132 Krassowizkij, Rostislaw        1:06:34     2:22     5:27    10:04   11:53   14:41   15:56   20:09   23:25   27:14    30:30   31:26   33:54   36:55   38:17 
               OLF Mainz                                  2:22     3:05     4:37    1:49    2:48    1:15    4:13    3:16    3:49     3:16    0:56    2:28    3:01    1:22 
                                                         42:23    46:07    49:27   52:16   55:10 1:01:24 1:02:08 1:04:05 1:06:03  1:06:34                                 
                                                          4:06     3:44     3:20    2:49    2:54    6:14    0:44    1:57    1:58     0:31                                 



H 35  (3)                                    7.1 km  205 Hm   19 P                          
                                                        1(127)   2(128)   3(121)  4(122)  5(119)  6(102)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109)  10(110) 11(113) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
                                                       15(111)  16(123)  17(124) 18(125) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1      80 Lötzke, Matthias               1:00:01     4:16     5:55     7:16    9:57   13:50   18:58   22:09   25:45   29:21    32:31   34:45   36:02   38:08   40:54 
               OLF Mainz                                  4:16     1:39     1:21    2:41    3:53    5:08    3:11    3:36    3:36     3:10    2:14    1:17    2:06    2:46 
                                                         44:08    47:30    50:34   56:00   59:29 1:00:01                                                                  
                                                          3:14     3:22     3:04    5:26    3:29    0:32                                                                  
     2      66 Von Kutzschenbach, Benno       1:01:10     3:33     5:15     6:25    9:13   12:16   18:37   22:28   26:38   30:11    33:03   35:50   36:56   38:48   40:50 
               SZ Wiesbaden                               3:33     1:42     1:10    2:48    3:03    6:21    3:51    4:10    3:33     2:52    2:47    1:06    1:52    2:02 
                                                         44:03    47:08    51:00   57:20 1:00:40 1:01:10                                                                  
                                                          3:13     3:05     3:52    6:20    3:20    0:30                                                                  
     3      22 Garbas, Gerhard                1:06:42     4:48     6:42     7:57   11:11   14:34   22:27   26:19   30:18   33:55    37:11   39:46   41:07   43:07   45:09 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        4:48     1:54     1:15    3:14    3:23    7:53    3:52    3:59    3:37     3:16    2:35    1:21    2:00    2:02 
                                                         49:46    53:08    56:42 1:02:50 1:06:14 1:06:42                                                                  
                                                          4:37     3:22     3:34    6:08    3:24    0:28                                                                  



H 40  (4)                                    5.3 km  170 Hm   16 P                          
                                                        1(120)   2(119)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(123) 11(111) 12(118) 13(105) 14(128) 
                                                       15(121)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1      49 Dohrmann, Frank                  40:48     3:45     6:27     8:39   10:33   15:12   16:12   17:32   18:44   20:31    22:19   25:56   28:22   33:29   37:03 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        3:45     2:42     2:12    1:54    4:39    1:00    1:20    1:12    1:47     1:48    3:37    2:26    5:07    3:34 
                                                         37:55    40:16    40:48                                                                                          
                                                          0:52     2:21     0:32                                                                                          
     2     117 Boucher, Oliver                  45:31     3:24     6:28     9:13   11:24   16:36   17:35   18:59   19:51   21:53    24:51   29:23   32:06   37:33   41:25 
               VALMO VALMO                                3:24     3:04     2:45    2:11    5:12    0:59    1:24    0:52    2:02     2:58    4:32    2:43    5:27    3:52 
                                                         42:28    45:00    45:31                                                                                          
                                                          1:03     2:32     0:31                                                                                          
     3     105 Coppik, Gunnar                   46:27     3:15     6:15     9:19   11:20   15:38   16:41   18:01   18:55   20:28    22:54   28:04   31:37   37:46   41:35 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:15     3:00     3:04    2:01    4:18    1:03    1:20    0:54    1:33     2:26    5:10    3:33    6:09    3:49 
                                                         42:45    45:42    46:27                                                                                          
                                                          1:10     2:57     0:45                                                                                          
     4     145 Nordlund, Gustav                 54:44     6:01    10:04    12:59   15:20   20:55   22:30   24:59   26:12   29:42    32:03   36:46   39:54   46:03   49:41 
               Ohne Verein                                6:01     4:03     2:55    2:21    5:35    1:35    2:29    1:13    3:30     2:21    4:43    3:08    6:09    3:38 
                                                         50:53    54:05    54:44                                                                                          
                                                          1:12     3:12     0:39                                                                                          



H 45  (8)                                    5.3 km  170 Hm   16 P                          
                                                        1(120)   2(119)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(123) 11(111) 12(118) 13(105) 14(128) 
                                                       15(121)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1      65 Dunay, Torsten                   42:03     2:53     5:42     8:07   10:09   14:12   15:27   16:56   18:03   19:38    22:01   25:55   28:42   34:04   37:57 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      2:53     2:49     2:25    2:02    4:03    1:15    1:29    1:07    1:35     2:23    3:54    2:47    5:22    3:53 
                                                         39:03    41:25    42:03                                                                                          
                                                          1:06     2:22     0:38                                                                                          
     2       7 Röhl, Stefan                     44:28     2:48     5:35     8:09   10:07   14:26   15:28   16:57   18:24   20:16    23:24   27:33   30:18   36:27   39:58 
               OLF Mainz                                  2:48     2:47     2:34    1:58    4:19    1:02    1:29    1:27    1:52     3:08    4:09    2:45    6:09    3:31 
                                                         41:02    43:51    44:28                                                                                          
                                                          1:04     2:49     0:37                                                                                          
     3      16 Vilz, Wolfgang                   46:17     3:08     6:23     8:59   11:10   15:38   16:41   18:08   19:58   21:43    24:57   29:19   31:57   38:11   41:48 
               TV Eitelborn                               3:08     3:15     2:36    2:11    4:28    1:03    1:27    1:50    1:45     3:14    4:22    2:38    6:14    3:37 
                                                         42:42    45:39    46:17                                                                                          
                                                          0:54     2:57     0:38                                                                                          
     4     118 Kova´cs, Attila                  48:23     3:16     6:13     9:02   11:06   15:42   16:55   18:43   20:09   22:07    24:26   29:53   32:48   39:08   43:06 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                      3:16     2:57     2:49    2:04    4:36    1:13    1:48    1:26    1:58     2:19    5:27    2:55    6:20    3:58 
                                                         44:13    47:51    48:23                                                                                          
                                                          1:07     3:38     0:32                                                                                          
     5     109 Olschowski, Peter                50:01     3:11     6:14     9:05   11:48   16:38   17:59   19:59   22:40   24:31    27:58   32:27   35:15   41:34   45:29 
               OLV Steinberg                              3:11     3:03     2:51    2:43    4:50    1:21    2:00    2:41    1:51     3:27    4:29    2:48    6:19    3:55 
                                                         46:35    49:26    50:01                                                                                          
                                                          1:06     2:51     0:35                                                                                          
     6     137 Raupach, Peter                   51:11     3:15     6:42     9:24   11:38   16:31   17:55   21:49   23:00   24:54    28:34   32:44   36:04   42:30   46:36 
               Ohne Verein                                3:15     3:27     2:42    2:14    4:53    1:24    3:54    1:11    1:54     3:40    4:10    3:20    6:26    4:06 
                                                         47:53    50:31    51:11                                                                                          
                                                          1:17     2:38     0:40                                                                                          
     7      78 Garzorz, Martin                  52:15     3:32     7:06     9:58   12:28   17:44   19:03   20:56   22:31   24:36    28:33   33:06   36:31   42:55   47:20 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        3:32     3:34     2:52    2:30    5:16    1:19    1:53    1:35    2:05     3:57    4:33    3:25    6:24    4:25 
                                                         48:35    51:30    52:15                                                                                          
                                                          1:15     2:55     0:45                                                                                          
     8     139 Moeller, Johannes                54:20     4:02     8:33    11:09   13:36   18:27   19:44   21:46   24:14   26:41    30:09   35:32   38:21   44:39   48:54 
               TG Oggersheim                              4:02     4:31     2:36    2:27    4:51    1:17    2:02    2:28    2:27     3:28    5:23    2:49    6:18    4:15 
                                                         50:06    53:39    54:20                                                                                          
                                                          1:12     3:33     0:41                                                                                          



H 50  (8)                                    5.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                          
                                                        1(119)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(118) 11(112) 12(105) 13(128) 14(121) 
                                                       15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1      40 Helfrich, Klaus                  35:35     5:57     8:19     9:42   11:23   15:20   16:24   17:49   18:59   20:14    23:52   26:05   28:32   31:44   32:37 
               OLV Steinberg                              5:57     2:22     1:23    1:41    3:57    1:04    1:25    1:10    1:15     3:38    2:13    2:27    3:12    0:53 
                                                         35:03    35:35                                                                                                   
                                                          2:26     0:32                                                                                                   
     2      45 Döllgast, Ralf                   46:59     7:14    10:01    11:40   13:43   18:20   19:41   22:12   23:37   26:20    31:17   34:38   38:04   42:03   43:13 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        7:14     2:47     1:39    2:03    4:37    1:21    2:31    1:25    2:43     4:57    3:21    3:26    3:59    1:10 
                                                         46:26    46:59                                                                                                   
                                                          3:13     0:33                                                                                                   
     3     123 Steinmeier, Ulf                  47:25     6:37     9:19    11:04   13:24   18:35   19:44   22:12   23:57   26:23    31:25   34:34   37:57   41:32   42:54 
               TV Bad Schwalbach                          6:37     2:42     1:45    2:20    5:11    1:09    2:28    1:45    2:26     5:02    3:09    3:23    3:35    1:22 
                                                         46:47    47:25                                                                                                   
                                                          3:53     0:38                                                                                                   
     4      97 Hjerten, Stefan                  49:53     6:18     9:40    11:37   14:02   20:15   21:49   23:37   25:00   26:58    32:24   36:09   39:46   44:20   45:39 
               OLV Steinberg                              6:18     3:22     1:57    2:25    6:13    1:34    1:48    1:23    1:58     5:26    3:45    3:37    4:34    1:19 
                                                         49:08    49:53                                                                                                   
                                                          3:29     0:45                                                                                                   
     5      50 Mehrmann, Bernd                  56:31     8:47    12:27    14:26   17:29   23:14   24:31   26:59   28:37   30:55    37:17   41:05   45:05   49:54   51:28 
               GW Hochspeyer                              8:47     3:40     1:59    3:03    5:45    1:17    2:28    1:38    2:18     6:22    3:48    4:00    4:49    1:34 
                                                         55:50    56:31                                                                                                   
                                                          4:22     0:41                                                                                                   
     6     135 Müller-Kästner, Dirk             58:21     7:35    11:21    14:32   16:50   22:27   24:10   26:10   28:59   32:20    38:24   42:12   46:01   50:30   52:27 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                        7:35     3:46     3:11    2:18    5:37    1:43    2:00    2:49    3:21     6:04    3:48    3:49    4:29    1:57 
                                                         57:36    58:21                                                                                                   
                                                          5:09     0:45                                                                                                   
     7     127 Käppele, Henning               1:01:48     6:50    11:27    13:44   16:31   22:59   24:17   27:06   30:53   34:16    42:07   46:07   50:27   55:17   56:41 
               OLG Siegerland                             6:50     4:37     2:17    2:47    6:28    1:18    2:49    3:47    3:23     7:51    4:00    4:20    4:50    1:24 
                                                       1:01:04  1:01:48                                                                                                   
                                                          4:23     0:44                                                                                                   
     8      43 Holtermann, Birger             1:03:13     6:19    10:16    12:42   16:07   23:12   25:20   27:51   29:47   34:00    41:17   45:41   50:31   55:33   57:21 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        6:19     3:57     2:26    3:25    7:05    2:08    2:31    1:56    4:13     7:17    4:24    4:50    5:02    1:48 
                                                       1:02:27  1:03:13                                                                                                   
                                                          5:06     0:46                                                                                                   



H 55  (4)                                    5.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                          
                                                        1(119)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(114)  7(115)  8(116)  9(117)  10(118) 11(112) 12(105) 13(128) 14(121) 
                                                       15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1      18 Czioska, Frank                   45:50     7:33    10:28    12:01   14:13   18:52   19:56   22:50   24:25   26:38    31:25   34:18   37:20   40:59   42:09 
               OLF Mainz                                  7:33     2:55     1:33    2:12    4:39    1:04    2:54    1:35    2:13     4:47    2:53    3:02    3:39    1:10 
                                                         45:19    45:50                                                                                                   
                                                          3:10     0:31                                                                                                   
     2      15 Müllerleile, Martin              46:21     6:50     9:34    11:13   13:37   18:54   20:18   22:22   23:29   26:13    31:33   34:46   37:39   41:25   42:37 
               MTV Kronberg                               6:50     2:44     1:39    2:24    5:17    1:24    2:04    1:07    2:44     5:20    3:13    2:53    3:46    1:12 
                                                         45:41    46:21                                                                                                   
                                                          3:04     0:40                                                                                                   
     3      72 Ehrlich, Jochen                1:07:55    11:29    15:34    17:58   21:20   28:42   30:55   33:07   36:11   38:44    45:54   50:01   54:32 1:00:55 1:02:38 
               TV Mettenheim                             11:29     4:05     2:24    3:22    7:22    2:13    2:12    3:04    2:33     7:10    4:07    4:31    6:23    1:43 
                                                       1:07:14  1:07:55                                                                                                   
                                                          4:36     0:41                                                                                                   

            91 Albert, Klaus                   Fehlst    -----     7:26     9:51   12:29   18:15   19:48   22:31   24:09   29:04    36:18   40:02   43:47   49:39   51:16 
               SZ Wiesbaden                                        7:26     2:25    2:38    5:46    1:33    2:43    1:38    4:55     7:14    3:44    3:45    5:52    1:37 
                                                       1:01:24  1:02:10                                                                                                   
                                                         10:08     0:46                                                                                                   



H 60  (5)                                    3.9 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                        1(104)   2(126)   3(109)  4(113)  5(114)  6(116)  7(124)  8(112)  9(127)  10(122) 11(100)       Z                 

     1     111 Daum, Hermann                    33:28     6:31     8:09    10:18   14:53   15:59   17:54   21:31   23:33   30:29    31:58   32:57   33:28                 
               OLF Mainz                                  6:31     1:38     2:09    4:35    1:06    1:55    3:37    2:02    6:56     1:29    0:59    0:31                 
     2      20 Götte, Heinrich                  33:35     7:12     8:42    10:54   15:34   16:37   18:29   21:55   24:12   30:58    32:13   33:05   33:35                 
               OLF Mainz                                  7:12     1:30     2:12    4:40    1:03    1:52    3:26    2:17    6:46     1:15    0:52    0:30                 
     3       6 Bader, Achim                     35:56     7:11     9:01    11:00   15:39   16:53   19:18   23:33   25:46   32:16    34:10   35:15   35:56                 
               OLF Mainz                                  7:11     1:50     1:59    4:39    1:14    2:25    4:15    2:13    6:30     1:54    1:05    0:41                 
     4      24 Bernhardt, Arno                  41:29     8:49    11:08    13:36   19:39   21:12   24:05   27:54   30:23   38:00    39:50   40:57   41:29                 
               ASC Breidenbach                            8:49     2:19     2:28    6:03    1:33    2:53    3:49    2:29    7:37     1:50    1:07    0:32                 
     5      52 Wöllert, Wilhelm                 42:47     7:54    11:39    14:18   19:56   21:25   23:47   28:51   31:11   38:17    40:27   41:53   42:47                 
               Ohne Verein                                7:54     3:45     2:39    5:38    1:29    2:22    5:04    2:20    7:06     2:10    1:26    0:54                 



H 65  (10)                                   3.5 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                        1(120)   2(104)   3(126)  4(109)  5(113)  6(115)  7(117)  8(124)  9(112)  10(100)       Z                         

     1      90 Rathje, Claus-Peter              32:59     3:25     7:29     9:27   11:47   16:55   18:36   22:06   26:31   28:48    32:28   32:59                         
               TGM Budenheim                              3:25     4:04     1:58    2:20    5:08    1:41    3:30    4:25    2:17     3:40    0:31                         
     2      42 Conrad, Hans                     41:54     6:05    10:13    12:07   14:37   20:49   24:25   27:48   35:26   38:06    41:19   41:54                         
               TV 1898 Alsbach                            6:05     4:08     1:54    2:30    6:12    3:36    3:23    7:38    2:40     3:13    0:35                         
     3     114 Blöcher, Günter                  43:13     5:20    10:53    13:13   16:26   22:50   24:49   30:02   35:32   38:33    42:03   43:13                         
               TV Eichen                                  5:20     5:33     2:20    3:13    6:24    1:59    5:13    5:30    3:01     3:30    1:10                         
     4      62 Müller, Peter                    44:34     6:16    10:39    13:09   16:02   22:59   25:05   33:49   38:17   40:42    43:56   44:34                         
               SV Mörlenbach                              6:16     4:23     2:30    2:53    6:57    2:06    8:44    4:28    2:25     3:14    0:38                         
     5      36 Herbrand, Jörg                   47:08     5:24    11:07    13:35   16:48   24:31   27:12   32:10   39:03   42:23    46:12   47:08                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                          5:24     5:43     2:28    3:13    7:43    2:41    4:58    6:53    3:20     3:49    0:56                         
     6      48 Seitz, Roderich                  56:48     6:42    11:51    14:32   17:49   25:58   30:53   39:58   47:17   50:59    56:01   56:48                         
               MTV Kronberg                               6:42     5:09     2:41    3:17    8:09    4:55    9:05    7:19    3:42     5:02    0:47                         
     7      99 Coppik, Adam                     58:56     7:35    15:54    18:31   22:10   31:09   34:02   41:04   49:01   53:10    58:03   58:56                         
               OLV Steinberg                              7:35     8:19     2:37    3:39    8:59    2:53    7:02    7:57    4:09     4:53    0:53                         
     8     146 Hörning, Willhelm              1:00:13     6:12    12:53    17:33   21:06   30:50   33:43   41:23   50:05   54:06    58:58 1:00:13                         
               SG Kelkheim                                6:12     6:41     4:40    3:33    9:44    2:53    7:40    8:42    4:01     4:52    1:15                         
     9      53 Barzen, Theo                   1:07:13     6:21    15:22    20:58   24:46   33:55   39:39   46:21   54:39 1:00:32  1:06:03 1:07:13                         
               OLF Mainz                                  6:21     9:01     5:36    3:48    9:09    5:44    6:42    8:18    5:53     5:31    1:10                         

    AK      60 Krämer, Michael                  Disqu     6:11    10:55    13:18   16:16   24:41   26:58   31:02   36:36   39:40    46:12   46:39                         
               SC Oberodenthal                            6:11     4:44     2:23    2:58    8:25    2:17    4:04    5:34    3:04     6:32    0:27                         



MTBO  (7)                                    8.5 km  300 Hm   13 P                          
                                                        1(107)   2(123)   3(118)  4(113)  5(108)  6(103)  7(128)  8(121)  9(119)  10(110) 11(116) 12(124) 13(100)       Z 

     1       2 Viry, Frédéric                   52:16     4:28    13:05    15:09   23:47   26:11   28:57   31:46   32:55   38:09    44:01   45:13   48:48   51:54   52:16 
               S.O. Lunéville                             4:28     8:37     2:04    8:38    2:24    2:46    2:49    1:09    5:14     5:52    1:12    3:35    3:06    0:22 
     2      13 Kaden, Olaf                      54:12     5:04    13:30    15:31   26:22   29:08   32:15   35:10   36:15   40:43    47:10   48:26   50:40   53:49   54:12 
               TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim                     5:04     8:26     2:01   10:51    2:46    3:07    2:55    1:05    4:28     6:27    1:16    2:14    3:09    0:23 
     3     147 Wersin, Klaus                  1:03:31     6:31    16:25    18:55   29:21   32:20   35:30   39:11   40:31   47:39    55:23   56:43   58:58 1:02:58 1:03:31 
               TGM Budenheim                              6:31     9:54     2:30   10:26    2:59    3:10    3:41    1:20    7:08     7:44    1:20    2:15    4:00    0:33 
     4      64 Dargacz, Piotr                 1:03:44     7:43    17:03    19:36   31:56   34:51   37:50   41:40   42:45   48:10    55:19   56:24   59:03 1:03:21 1:03:44 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                        7:43     9:20     2:33   12:20    2:55    2:59    3:50    1:05    5:25     7:09    1:05    2:39    4:18    0:23 
     5      79 Uhlemann, Ulf                  1:12:05    16:15    25:52    28:31   38:10   40:59   43:56   47:03   48:50   54:13  1:01:48 1:03:24 1:07:35 1:11:27 1:12:05 
               ESV Dresden                               16:15     9:37     2:39    9:39    2:49    2:57    3:07    1:47    5:23     7:35    1:36    4:11    3:52    0:38 
     6      57 Kimmel, Martin                 1:46:15     7:26    49:14    51:57 1:04:11 1:07:24 1:11:22 1:15:10 1:16:23 1:26:22  1:35:04 1:36:25 1:40:35 1:45:33 1:46:15 
               SC Oberodenthal                            7:26    41:48     2:43   12:14    3:13    3:58    3:48    1:13    9:59     8:42    1:21    4:10    4:58    0:42 

           144 Vetter, Hendrik                 Fehlst    11:35    22:29    25:36   40:28   43:59   47:39   51:39   53:12 1:00:38  1:13:53 1:15:17   ----- 1:17:57 1:18:28 
               Ohne Verein                               11:35    10:54     3:07   14:52    3:31    3:40    4:00    1:33    7:26    13:15    1:24            2:40    0:31 



Trimm kurz  (5)                              1.5 km  55 Hm   6 P                            
                                                        1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(100)       Z                                                          

     1      32 Görke, Wilfried                  15:15     3:08     4:33     6:26   10:22   12:55   14:36   15:15                                                          
               OLF Mainz                                  3:08     1:25     1:53    3:56    2:33    1:41    0:39                                                          
     2     136 Lorenz, Jochen                   15:25     6:50     8:03     9:45   11:12   13:31   14:50   15:25                                                          
               Ohne Verein                                6:50     1:13     1:42    1:27    2:19    1:19    0:35                                                          
     3     133 Kleiner, Meggi                   26:56    10:04    12:44    16:34   20:05   23:43   26:15   26:56                                                          
               TV Klein-Winternheim                      10:04     2:40     3:50    3:31    3:38    2:32    0:41                                                          
     4      87 Strauch, Kristina                39:58     6:13    10:12    21:58   26:02   30:40   39:09   39:58                                                          
               Ohne Verein                                6:13     3:59    11:46    4:04    4:38    8:29    0:49                                                          

            86 Ebbecke, Harald                 Fehlst     6:11     7:56     9:56   11:36   -----   16:15   17:05                                                          
               SZ Wiesbaden                               6:11     1:45     2:00    1:40            4:39    0:50                                                          



Trimm lang  (1)                              4.4 km  105 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(107)   2(108)   3(113)  4(110)  5(116)  6(123)  7(124)  8(112)  9(119)  10(100)       Z                         

     1     134 Müllerleile, Lukas               50:56     9:17    14:38    21:02   25:00   27:25   32:34   37:20   41:17   47:40    50:06   50:56                         
               MTV Kronberg                               9:17     5:21     6:24    3:58    2:25    5:09    4:46    3:57    6:23     2:26    0:50                         



Wanderer  (7)                                4.4 km  105 Hm   10 P                          
                                                        1(107)   2(108)   3(113)  4(110)  5(116)  6(123)  7(124)  8(112)  9(119)  10(100)       Z                         

     1     131 Kleiner, Meinolf               1:06:46    10:56    19:26    27:00   30:52   35:01   43:11   50:48   54:59   59:28  1:05:15 1:06:46                         
               TV Klein-Winternheim                      10:56     8:30     7:34    3:52    4:09    8:10    7:37    4:11    4:29     5:47    1:31                         
     2     138 Kommraus, Robert               1:12:26    15:09    22:52    31:33   36:51   39:44   50:10   56:32 1:01:08 1:06:56  1:11:18 1:12:26                         
               Ohne Verein                               15:09     7:43     8:41    5:18    2:53   10:26    6:22    4:36    5:48     4:22    1:08                         
     3      37 Teleu, Maxi                    2:21:43    19:33    32:01    46:27   53:35   59:26 1:28:38 1:43:44 1:59:28 2:06:52  2:19:01 2:21:43                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                         19:33    12:28    14:26    7:08    5:51   29:12   15:06   15:44    7:24    12:09    2:42                         
     4      33 Herbrand, Monika               2:22:03    20:23    32:00    46:39   53:46 1:00:44 1:33:03 1:44:58 2:00:46 2:07:48  2:19:34 2:22:03                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                         20:23    11:37    14:39    7:07    6:58   32:19   11:55   15:48    7:02    11:46    2:29                         
     5      38 Rissewyck, Bärbel              2:23:40     0.00     0.00     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00     0.00 2:23:40                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                                                                                                          2:23:40                         
     6      35 Mittelstaedt, Evi              2:23:56    19:49    31:58    46:49   53:54 1:00:44 1:32:48 1:44:30 2:00:48 2:07:58  2:20:06 2:23:56                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                         19:49    12:09    14:51    7:05    6:50   32:04   11:42   16:18    7:10    12:08    3:50                         
     7      34 Mittelstaedt, Herbert          2:32:30    30:48    42:36    57:32 1:06:02 1:11:52 1:43:09 1:55:05 2:10:58 2:17:11  2:29:20 2:32:30                         
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                         30:48    11:48    14:56    8:30    5:50   31:17   11:56   15:53    6:13    12:09    3:10