18. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OL

So 13.04.2014

Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis

erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       




D 10  (3)                                    1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P                            

                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)        Z                                                   


     1      85 Kästner, Anne             18:07     2:36     4:29     6:58   10:12   11:34   14:48   17:31    18:07                                                   

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:36     1:53     2:29    3:14    1:22    3:14    2:43     0:36                                                   

     2     118 Wersin, Jule              25:19     3:26     5:24     8:52   14:05   15:56   21:13   24:46    25:19                                                   

               TGM Budenheim                       3:26     1:58     3:28    5:13    1:51    5:17    3:33     0:33                                                   

     3      91 Pastor, Melanie           28:56     2:18     3:55     6:26   16:17   17:42   22:03   28:22    28:56                                                   

               OLF Mainz                           2:18     1:37     2:31    9:51    1:25    4:21    6:19     0:34                                                   




D 12  (3)                                    3.5 km  105 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(102)   2(112)   3(113)  4(117)  5(110)  6(126)  7(127)   8(128)  9(121)  10(100)       Z                          


     1      84 Kästner, Lisa             41:57     3:28     7:11     8:57   14:38   23:29   27:43   34:45    37:26   39:10    41:28   41:57                          

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:28     3:43     1:46    5:41    8:51    4:14    7:02     2:41    1:44     2:18    0:29                          

     2     117 Wersin, Marit             44:28     3:55     7:34     9:22   14:29   25:43   31:23   38:06    40:54   42:29    43:57   44:28                          

               TGM Budenheim                       3:55     3:39     1:48    5:07   11:14    5:40    6:43     2:48    1:35     1:28    0:31                          

     3      92 Pastor, Linda             56:15     5:07     9:35    12:40   17:22   31:07   37:08   47:52    51:03   53:43    55:46   56:15                          

               OLF Mainz                           5:07     4:28     3:05    4:42   13:45    6:01   10:44     3:11    2:40     2:03    0:29                          




D 14  (3)                                    3.5 km  105 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(102)   2(112)   3(113)  4(117)  5(110)  6(126)  7(127)   8(128)  9(121)  10(100)       Z                          


     1     110 Funk, Sophie              42:49     3:16     6:41     8:35   13:24   26:20   31:55   37:27    40:03   41:18    42:20   42:49                          

               TGM Budenheim                       3:16     3:25     1:54    4:49   12:56    5:35    5:32     2:36    1:15     1:02    0:29                          

     2     128 Klar, Laura               45:39     3:36     7:27     9:36   13:24   24:34   31:23   37:59    41:00   44:10    45:11   45:39                          

               OLF Mainz                           3:36     3:51     2:09    3:48   11:10    6:49    6:36     3:01    3:10     1:01    0:28                          

     3      86 Schneider, Pia          1:42:37     7:23    19:39    24:16   33:35   54:23 1:06:00 1:21:21  1:28:17 1:32:33  1:38:36 1:42:37                          

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 7:23    12:16     4:37    9:19   20:48   11:37   15:21     6:56    4:16     6:03    4:01                          




D 15-18  (3)                                 4.7 km  135 Hm   11 P                          

                                                 1(128)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(115)   8(111)  9(124)  10(104) 11(100)        Z                 


     1      21 Vilz, Leonie              51:56     4:15     9:53    15:32   20:47   24:14   29:09   30:17    33:45   36:20    47:36   51:25    51:56                 

               TV Eitelborn                        4:15     5:38     5:39    5:15    3:27    4:55    1:08     3:28    2:35    11:16    3:49     0:31                 

     2      43 Malcomess, Katrin         56:01     5:38    11:17    16:51   23:24   25:42   33:03   34:08    37:48   40:43    52:21   55:30    56:01                 

               TSG Bad König                       5:38     5:39     5:34    6:33    2:18    7:21    1:05     3:40    2:55    11:38    3:09     0:31                 

     3      57 Wiaterek, Kathrin       1:22:27     4:54    11:39    20:08   27:32   30:41   38:13   40:30    44:35   48:40  1:17:15 1:21:54  1:22:27                 

               SC Oberodenthal                     4:54     6:45     8:29    7:24    3:09    7:32    2:17     4:05    4:05    28:35    4:39     0:33                 




D 19  (10)                                   6.5 km  220 Hm   16 P                          

                                                 1(122)   2(120)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)  7(110)   8(117)  9(123)  10(113) 11(111)  12(126) 13(119) 14(125) 

                                                15(128)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            


     1      73 Warg, Jennifer            57:17     3:10     8:04    13:54   18:03   22:58   24:04   26:25    30:42   32:44    35:21   37:38    43:55   45:56   48:37 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:10     4:54     5:50    4:09    4:55    1:06    2:21     4:17    2:02     2:37    2:17     6:17    2:01    2:41 

                                                  55:06    56:50    57:17                                                                                            

                                                   6:29     1:44     0:27                                                                                            

     2      22 Kraj, Anna                58:32     2:17     6:53    13:08   17:37   22:21   23:21   25:37    29:35   31:41    35:13   37:34    44:56   46:51   49:18 

               OLF Mainz                           2:17     4:36     6:15    4:29    4:44    1:00    2:16     3:58    2:06     3:32    2:21     7:22    1:55    2:27 

                                                  55:56    58:00    58:32                                                                                            

                                                   6:38     2:04     0:32                                                                                            

     3     138 Kosch, Sabeth           1:14:16     2:47     8:28    16:54   22:16   28:07   29:33   33:12    38:31   41:51    46:28   49:19    57:07   59:26 1:03:25 

               OLV Steinberg                       2:47     5:41     8:26    5:22    5:51    1:26    3:39     5:19    3:20     4:37    2:51     7:48    2:19    3:59 

                                                1:11:19  1:13:41  1:14:16                                                                                            

                                                   7:54     2:22     0:35                                                                                            

     4      55 Kempin, Tatjana         1:15:17     2:25     9:46    17:49   23:07   29:07   30:21   33:56    39:33   42:17    45:47   48:57    57:30 1:00:53 1:04:12 

               SC Oberodenthal                     2:25     7:21     8:03    5:18    6:00    1:14    3:35     5:37    2:44     3:30    3:10     8:33    3:23    3:19 

                                                1:12:23  1:14:33  1:15:17                                                                                            

                                                   8:11     2:10     0:44                                                                                            

     5      26 Gierlach, Anna          1:20:36     3:14     9:36    18:44   24:21   31:11   32:40   36:53    42:28   45:14    50:36   53:32  1:02:14 1:05:13 1:08:10 

               WOLF Haltern                        3:14     6:22     9:08    5:37    6:50    1:29    4:13     5:35    2:46     5:22    2:56     8:42    2:59    2:57 

                                                1:17:40  1:20:06  1:20:36                                                                                            

                                                   9:30     2:26     0:30                                                                                            

     6      96 Ni, Anita               1:21:39     2:11     7:13    13:45   18:44   23:42   25:56   29:45    46:58   49:52    53:28   56:49  1:04:33 1:06:47 1:10:30 

               OLV Steinberg                       2:11     5:02     6:32    4:59    4:58    2:14    3:49    17:13    2:54     3:36    3:21     7:44    2:14    3:43 

                                                1:19:06  1:21:09  1:21:39                                                                                            

                                                   8:36     2:03     0:30                                                                                            

     7     101 Steinmaier, Sina        1:23:15     4:35    10:01    17:01   23:59   31:03   35:40   39:41    45:03   48:03    51:32   54:31  1:02:52 1:07:16 1:10:42 

               Ohne Verein                         4:35     5:26     7:00    6:58    7:04    4:37    4:01     5:22    3:00     3:29    2:59     8:21    4:24    3:26 

                                                1:19:57  1:22:17  1:23:15                                                                                            

                                                   9:15     2:20     0:58                                                                                            

     8      61 Widder, Sabrina         1:23:18     3:25     9:28    16:40   21:57   28:18   30:02   34:03    40:02   42:44    48:12   50:52  1:02:42 1:06:44 1:10:27 

               TV Mettenheim                       3:25     6:03     7:12    5:17    6:21    1:44    4:01     5:59    2:42     5:28    2:40    11:50    4:02    3:43 

                                                1:19:12  1:22:44  1:23:18                                                                                            

                                                   8:45     3:32     0:34                                                                                            

     9     154 Wolf, Carolin           1:27:33     3:22     9:47    19:07   24:40   31:49   35:16   39:28    47:04   50:33    54:36   57:38  1:05:50 1:10:44 1:14:19 

               Post SV Dresden                     3:22     6:25     9:20    5:33    7:09    3:27    4:12     7:36    3:29     4:03    3:02     8:12    4:54    3:35 

                                                1:24:03  1:26:52  1:27:33                                                                                            

                                                   9:44     2:49     0:41                                                                                            

    10      25 Gierlach, Julia         1:43:34     5:40    14:42    24:50   32:53   39:50   42:00   47:08    54:33   59:01  1:05:17 1:08:41  1:19:49 1:24:50 1:28:22 

               WOLF Haltern                        5:40     9:02    10:08    8:03    6:57    2:10    5:08     7:25    4:28     6:16    3:24    11:08    5:01    3:32 

                                                1:40:10  1:42:58  1:43:34                                                                                            

                                                  11:48     2:48     0:36                                                                                            




D 35  (2)                                    5.0 km  150 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(120)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(117)   8(123)  9(112)  10(119) 11(101)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1     141 Petraman, Estelle         56:56     7:47    10:34    15:43   22:12   24:45   31:04   36:05    39:10   44:55    48:34   51:16    53:38   56:19   56:56 

               Ohne Verein                         7:47     2:47     5:09    6:29    2:33    6:19    5:01     3:05    5:45     3:39    2:42     2:22    2:41    0:37 

     2      79 Schlei, Julia           1:07:27    10:24    13:07    24:20   30:17   33:01   40:52   45:36    48:10   54:20    58:34 1:01:04  1:04:31 1:06:44 1:07:27 

               OLF Mainz                          10:24     2:43    11:13    5:57    2:44    7:51    4:44     2:34    6:10     4:14    2:30     3:27    2:13    0:43 




D 40  (5)                                    5.0 km  150 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(120)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(117)   8(123)  9(112)  10(119) 11(101)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      83 Kästner, Anja             45:55     6:16     8:21    12:38   16:27   18:23   23:10   27:14    29:40   34:24    37:48   40:03    43:27   45:23   45:55 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 6:16     2:05     4:17    3:49    1:56    4:47    4:04     2:26    4:44     3:24    2:15     3:24    1:56    0:32 

     2     116 Wersin, Birgit            50:50     7:41     9:51    14:44   18:38   20:47   26:19   31:25    33:39   39:28    43:07   45:16    48:24   50:18   50:50 

               TGM Budenheim                       7:41     2:10     4:53    3:54    2:09    5:32    5:06     2:14    5:49     3:39    2:09     3:08    1:54    0:32 

     3      45 Ferrari, Miriam         1:07:46    11:02    14:30    21:51   26:18   29:02   34:57   40:08    43:24   53:21    58:12 1:01:10  1:04:35 1:07:12 1:07:46 

               OLF Mainz                          11:02     3:28     7:21    4:27    2:44    5:55    5:11     3:16    9:57     4:51    2:58     3:25    2:37    0:34 

     4      17 Hartmann, Meike         1:09:56    10:25    13:58    21:11   26:15   29:40   38:58   44:28    47:14   54:35  1:00:23 1:02:57  1:06:17 1:09:18 1:09:56 

               TGV Horn                           10:25     3:33     7:13    5:04    3:25    9:18    5:30     2:46    7:21     5:48    2:34     3:20    3:01    0:38 

     5      88 Giemsa, Rosi            1:38:05    14:12    26:23    33:54   40:22   44:14   52:46 1:01:13  1:05:14 1:14:45  1:21:04 1:25:31  1:32:41 1:37:09 1:38:05 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                14:12    12:11     7:31    6:28    3:52    8:32    8:27     4:01    9:31     6:19    4:27     7:10    4:28    0:56 




D 45  (9)                                    4.1 km  145 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(104)   2(102)   3(125)  4(124)  5(113)  6(112)  7(119)   8(127)  9(129)  10(120) 11(105)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      90 Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke     37:06     3:50     5:52     8:13   11:59   13:44   15:01   18:08    23:45   27:41    29:45   32:39    34:27   36:29   37:06 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:50     2:02     2:21    3:46    1:45    1:17    3:07     5:37    3:56     2:04    2:54     1:48    2:02    0:37 

     2     127 Klar, Anne-Katrin         42:29     4:16     6:34     8:58   13:14   15:08   16:52   20:43    28:29   32:54    34:46   37:53    39:37   41:54   42:29 

               OLF Mainz                           4:16     2:18     2:24    4:16    1:54    1:44    3:51     7:46    4:25     1:52    3:07     1:44    2:17    0:35 

     3      14 Weber, Gitta              43:46     4:10     6:33     8:55   13:16   14:52   16:21   20:01    28:56   32:44    36:21   39:26    41:05   43:12   43:46 

               OLF Mainz                           4:10     2:23     2:22    4:21    1:36    1:29    3:40     8:55    3:48     3:37    3:05     1:39    2:07    0:34 

     4     137 Kosch, Iris               48:04     4:33     6:54     9:44   14:36   16:43   18:54   23:01    31:47   35:50    38:57   43:21    45:11   47:23   48:04 

               OLV Steinberg                       4:33     2:21     2:50    4:52    2:07    2:11    4:07     8:46    4:03     3:07    4:24     1:50    2:12    0:41 

     5      71 Hildebrand, Silke         51:52     4:45    10:04    12:46   17:06   18:31   20:08   23:59    34:00   40:11    41:55   45:42    47:33   51:16   51:52 

               Ohne Verein                         4:45     5:19     2:42    4:20    1:25    1:37    3:51    10:01    6:11     1:44    3:47     1:51    3:43    0:36 

     6      18 Kammholz, Almut           52:37     4:51     7:23    12:44   17:05   18:54   20:31   24:42    30:59   37:59    44:26   47:38    49:45   52:02   52:37 

               Kölner OL- Köln                     4:51     2:32     5:21    4:21    1:49    1:37    4:11     6:17    7:00     6:27    3:12     2:07    2:17    0:35 

     7      16 Rau, Andrea               55:02     6:10     8:40    11:46   18:03   20:59   22:48   26:57    35:22   41:36    45:05   49:01    51:45   54:28   55:02 

               TV Aschbach                         6:10     2:30     3:06    6:17    2:56    1:49    4:09     8:25    6:14     3:29    3:56     2:44    2:43    0:34 

     8       7 Mehrtens, Janna           58:11     6:08     9:04    12:17   17:48   19:42   21:50   26:03    34:43   40:27    45:05   51:24    54:23   57:23   58:11 

               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:08     2:56     3:13    5:31    1:54    2:08    4:13     8:40    5:44     4:38    6:19     2:59    3:00    0:48 

     9      94 Weingard, Elvira        1:03:51     6:26    13:32    16:38   21:03   23:06   24:59   33:05    44:39   50:12    53:27   57:33    59:41 1:03:16 1:03:51 

               OLV Steinberg                       6:26     7:06     3:06    4:25    2:03    1:53    8:06    11:34    5:33     3:15    4:06     2:08    3:35    0:35 




D 50  (1)                                    4.1 km  145 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(104)   2(102)   3(125)  4(124)  5(113)  6(112)  7(119)   8(127)  9(129)  10(120) 11(105)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      30 Büschemann, Evelyn        52:43     6:21     8:47    11:34   18:38   21:43   23:24   27:39    35:47   40:25    42:19   46:44    48:57   52:03   52:43 

               CTG Koblenz                         6:21     2:26     2:47    7:04    3:05    1:41    4:15     8:08    4:38     1:54    4:25     2:13    3:06    0:40 




D 55  (6)                                    3.5 km  105 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(102)   2(112)   3(113)  4(117)  5(110)  6(126)  7(127)   8(128)  9(121)  10(100)       Z                          


     1     129 Daum, Brigitte            39:06     3:31     7:41     9:28   13:17   22:16   26:07   31:48    34:42   37:28    38:29   39:06                          

               OLF Mainz                           3:31     4:10     1:47    3:49    8:59    3:51    5:41     2:54    2:46     1:01    0:37                          

     2      75 Stratmann-Albert, Regi    41:46     3:28     8:09     9:51   15:36   24:55   28:59   35:01    37:45   39:22    41:06   41:46                          

               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:28     4:41     1:42    5:45    9:19    4:04    6:02     2:44    1:37     1:44    0:40                          

     3      56 Kempin, Silvia            53:08     4:13     9:32    11:55   17:00   28:07   34:37   42:43    47:23   50:00    52:05   53:08                          

               SC Oberodenthal                     4:13     5:19     2:23    5:05   11:07    6:30    8:06     4:40    2:37     2:05    1:03                          

     4      24 Gierlach, Maria         1:30:03     6:59    16:13    20:47   30:15   49:07   58:30 1:11:29  1:19:17 1:24:06  1:28:23 1:30:03                          

               WOLF Haltern                        6:59     9:14     4:34    9:28   18:52    9:23   12:59     7:48    4:49     4:17    1:40                          


            67 Kraft, Jutta             Fehlst     6:25    13:38    16:38   25:13 1:04:08 1:10:37   -----    ----- 1:30:34  1:33:16 1:34:32                          

               MTV Kronberg                        6:25     7:13     3:00    8:35   38:55    6:29                    19:57     2:42    1:16                          

    AK      70 Sebastian, Anja         1:23:38     5:08    11:39    14:34   21:47   46:36 1:01:04 1:08:29  1:18:23 1:20:48  1:22:48 1:23:38                          

               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:08     6:31     2:55    7:13   24:49   14:28    7:25     9:54    2:25     2:00    0:50                          




D 60  (3)                                    3.5 km  105 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(102)   2(112)   3(113)  4(117)  5(110)  6(126)  7(127)   8(128)  9(121)  10(100)       Z                          


     1      60 Müller, Gisela            47:34     3:56     8:39    10:55   15:23   26:17   32:42   39:33    43:01   45:27    46:47   47:34                          

               TV Diedenbergen                     3:56     4:43     2:16    4:28   10:54    6:25    6:51     3:28    2:26     1:20    0:47                          

     2      64 Müller, Gerda             50:37     4:47     9:39    12:00   17:10   28:11   33:17   40:36    44:56   47:45    49:39   50:37                          

               SV Mörlenbach                       4:47     4:52     2:21    5:10   11:01    5:06    7:19     4:20    2:49     1:54    0:58                          

     3      80 Schlee, Valentina       1:04:01    11:36    16:38    21:39   26:00   37:19   42:02   54:03    58:00 1:00:30  1:03:16 1:04:01                          

               OLF Mainz                          11:36     5:02     5:01    4:21   11:19    4:43   12:01     3:57    2:30     2:46    0:45                          




H 10  (4)                                    1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P                            

                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)        Z                                                   


     1      49 Meyer, Niklas             19:57     3:00     4:47     7:19   10:38   12:16   16:18   19:12    19:57                                                   

               TGM Budenheim                       3:00     1:47     2:32    3:19    1:38    4:02    2:54     0:45                                                   

     2     148 Warg, Tom                 24:22     2:36     5:23     8:49   14:10   15:38   19:08   23:35    24:22                                                   

               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:36     2:47     3:26    5:21    1:28    3:30    4:27     0:47                                                   

     3     113 Gerhard, Nils             25:57     3:52     6:30     9:46   15:02   17:43   22:18   25:00    25:57                                                   

               TGM Budenheim                       3:52     2:38     3:16    5:16    2:41    4:35    2:42     0:57                                                   

     4      87 Reinert, Ben              42:52     2:31     4:07     6:36   35:01   36:50   38:51   42:20    42:52                                                   

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:31     1:36     2:29   28:25    1:49    2:01    3:29     0:32                                                   




H 12  (3)                                    3.5 km  105 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(102)   2(112)   3(113)  4(117)  5(110)  6(126)  7(127)   8(128)  9(121)  10(100)       Z                          


     1     114 John, Luis                44:58     3:55     8:19    10:12   14:19   25:23   29:17   36:55    41:16   43:04    44:25   44:58                          

               TGM Budenheim                       3:55     4:24     1:53    4:07   11:04    3:54    7:38     4:21    1:48     1:21    0:33                          

     2     143 Budel, Rico               46:47     2:46     6:09     8:08   11:21   20:29   24:00   28:46    31:11   33:06    46:19   46:47                          

               TSG Bad König                       2:46     3:23     1:59    3:13    9:08    3:31    4:46     2:25    1:55    13:13    0:28                          

     3      89 Kwiet, Yotimo             53:44     3:23     8:29    11:24   16:53   27:28   33:07   44:18    48:34   50:52    53:12   53:44                          

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:23     5:06     2:55    5:29   10:35    5:39   11:11     4:16    2:18     2:20    0:32                          




H 14  (6)                                    4.1 km  145 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(104)   2(102)   3(125)  4(124)  5(113)  6(112)  7(119)   8(127)  9(129)  10(120) 11(105)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      12 Weber, Frank              46:49     4:38     6:54     9:20   13:43   16:12   17:57   21:24    31:17   36:04    38:41   42:09    43:56   46:24   46:49 

               OLF Mainz                           4:38     2:16     2:26    4:23    2:29    1:45    3:27     9:53    4:47     2:37    3:28     1:47    2:28    0:25 

     2     111 Funk, Tobias              46:53     4:30     8:17    11:02   16:13   18:01   19:42   22:42    29:05   33:39    36:18   41:40    44:11   46:26   46:53 

               TGM Budenheim                       4:30     3:47     2:45    5:11    1:48    1:41    3:00     6:23    4:34     2:39    5:22     2:31    2:15    0:27 

     3     144 Uster, Tim                52:37     4:43     6:48     9:19   13:05   14:47   16:16   19:52    36:09   40:15    43:13   46:33    48:51   52:06   52:37 

               TSG Bad König                       4:43     2:05     2:31    3:46    1:42    1:29    3:36    16:17    4:06     2:58    3:20     2:18    3:15    0:31 

     4      37 Mühlhäuser, Karl Johan    53:58     7:21    16:45    19:06   25:59   27:29   28:48   31:55    38:31   42:44    45:35   48:20    50:08   53:29   53:58 

               TSG Bad König                       7:21     9:24     2:21    6:53    1:30    1:19    3:07     6:36    4:13     2:51    2:45     1:48    3:21    0:29 

     5      39 Weis, Dennis              56:49     5:18    10:35    13:33   21:13   24:29   25:59   29:12    35:54   42:22    47:59   52:04    54:12   56:23   56:49 

               TSG Bad König                       5:18     5:17     2:58    7:40    3:16    1:30    3:13     6:42    6:28     5:37    4:05     2:08    2:11    0:26 

     6      82 Glutting, David           57:24     4:59    10:42    14:23   19:55   21:59   23:50   29:18    37:24   47:08    49:32   52:30    54:28   56:59   57:24 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:59     5:43     3:41    5:32    2:04    1:51    5:28     8:06    9:44     2:24    2:58     1:58    2:31    0:25 




H 16  (5)                                    5.0 km  150 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(120)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(117)   8(123)  9(112)  10(119) 11(101)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      41 Schäfer, Jonas            51:15     6:44     8:37    12:22   17:14   18:51   26:38   31:13    33:36   38:05    42:22   44:54    47:52   50:43   51:15 

               TSG Bad König                       6:44     1:53     3:45    4:52    1:37    7:47    4:35     2:23    4:29     4:17    2:32     2:58    2:51    0:32 

     2      38 Weis, Fabian              53:27     7:00     9:31    14:46   20:08   22:03   28:04   32:34    34:35   40:50    44:36   47:19    50:38   52:58   53:27 

               TSG Bad König                       7:00     2:31     5:15    5:22    1:55    6:01    4:30     2:01    6:15     3:46    2:43     3:19    2:20    0:29 

     3      40 Blumhoff, Birk            54:41     7:06     9:20    15:43   21:20   24:07   29:26   34:17    36:55   42:11    45:56   48:13    51:56   54:10   54:41 

               TSG Bad König                       7:06     2:14     6:23    5:37    2:47    5:19    4:51     2:38    5:16     3:45    2:17     3:43    2:14    0:31 

     4      13 Weber, Tim                55:34     7:41    10:45    15:49   20:30   22:47   27:36   33:31    36:07   41:38    45:56   48:14    53:14   55:05   55:34 

               OLF Mainz                           7:41     3:04     5:04    4:41    2:17    4:49    5:55     2:36    5:31     4:18    2:18     5:00    1:51    0:29 

     5     112 Funk, Daniel              58:40     7:28    13:54    18:31   23:52   27:02   33:11   37:51    40:41   46:00    49:21   52:03    55:00   58:08   58:40 

               TGM Budenheim                       7:28     6:26     4:37    5:21    3:10    6:09    4:40     2:50    5:19     3:21    2:42     2:57    3:08    0:32 




H 18  (4)                                    6.5 km  220 Hm   16 P                          

                                                 1(122)   2(120)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)  7(110)   8(117)  9(123)  10(113) 11(111)  12(126) 13(119) 14(125) 

                                                15(128)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            


     1      32 Uster, Jonas              45:07     1:29     5:05     9:21   12:38   16:17   17:15   19:24    22:32   24:05    26:19   27:51    32:32   37:01   38:49 

               TSG Bad König                       1:29     3:36     4:16    3:17    3:39    0:58    2:09     3:08    1:33     2:14    1:32     4:41    4:29    1:48 

                                                  43:19    44:43    45:07                                                                                            

                                                   4:30     1:24     0:24                                                                                            

     2      36 Guthier, Cedric           45:31     1:31     4:41     9:22   12:41   16:17   17:07   19:03    22:07   23:43    26:28   27:58    32:54   36:02   38:05 

               TSG Bad König                       1:31     3:10     4:41    3:19    3:36    0:50    1:56     3:04    1:36     2:45    1:30     4:56    3:08    2:03 

                                                  43:17    45:11    45:31                                                                                            

                                                   5:12     1:54     0:20                                                                                            

     3     102 Steinmaier, Laurin        55:26     1:46     5:50    11:36   15:21   20:10   21:12   24:01    28:07   30:29    33:04   34:53    41:02   44:19   47:14 

               Ohne Verein                         1:46     4:04     5:46    3:45    4:49    1:02    2:49     4:06    2:22     2:35    1:49     6:09    3:17    2:55 

                                                  53:09    55:02    55:26                                                                                            

                                                   5:55     1:53     0:24                                                                                            

     4     119 Wersin, Steffen         1:10:36     2:36     8:00    15:55   20:58   26:33   28:14   31:40    37:11   40:05    43:28   46:09    53:55   56:10   59:32 

               TGM Budenheim                       2:36     5:24     7:55    5:03    5:35    1:41    3:26     5:31    2:54     3:23    2:41     7:46    2:15    3:22 

                                                1:07:19  1:10:03  1:10:36                                                                                            

                                                   7:47     2:44     0:33                                                                                            




H 19  (20)                                   8.3 km  300 Hm   21 P                          

                                                 1(121)   2(120)   3(107)  4(130)  5(109)  6(110)  7(114)   8(115)  9(116)  10(117) 11(111)  12(123) 13(118) 14(119) 

                                                15(126)  16(103)  17(113) 18(124) 19(125) 20(127) 21(100)        Z                                                   


     1     149 Müller, Philipp           52:56     1:32     4:11     8:21   11:56   14:06   16:32   18:30    19:12   20:42    21:46   23:27    25:49   28:05   32:09 

               Post SV Dresden                     1:32     2:39     4:10    3:35    2:10    2:26    1:58     0:42    1:30     1:04    1:41     2:22    2:16    4:04 

                                                  34:41    36:06    40:51   42:15   44:33   49:44   52:35    52:56                                                   

                                                   2:32     1:25     4:45    1:24    2:18    5:11    2:51     0:21                                                   

     2     142 Gomez, Raul Martin        56:20     1:55     4:43     9:16   12:47   15:24   17:53   20:10    21:02   22:45    23:51   25:40    28:10   30:18   35:02 

               Ohne Verein                         1:55     2:48     4:33    3:31    2:37    2:29    2:17     0:52    1:43     1:06    1:49     2:30    2:08    4:44 

                                                  37:32    39:43    44:13   45:07   47:15   53:11   55:55    56:20                                                   

                                                   2:30     2:11     4:30    0:54    2:08    5:56    2:44     0:25                                                   

     3     108 Bleitgen, Sebastian       56:48     2:23     5:27     9:56   13:33   15:43   18:32   23:02    23:59   25:38    26:37   28:13    30:23   32:16   37:17 

               TV 1898 Alsbach                     2:23     3:04     4:29    3:37    2:10    2:49    4:30     0:57    1:39     0:59    1:36     2:10    1:53    5:01 

                                                  39:36    41:18    45:14   46:11   48:24   53:56   56:24    56:48                                                   

                                                   2:19     1:42     3:56    0:57    2:13    5:32    2:28     0:24                                                   

     4      48 Ehrlich, David          1:04:02     1:36     4:53    10:49   14:55   17:41   20:31   23:14    24:16   26:14    27:40   29:41    32:13   34:26   40:23 

               BSG Merck Darmstadt                 1:36     3:17     5:56    4:06    2:46    2:50    2:43     1:02    1:58     1:26    2:01     2:32    2:13    5:57 

                                                  42:57    45:06    49:37   50:43   53:14 1:00:20 1:03:38  1:04:02                                                   

                                                   2:34     2:09     4:31    1:06    2:31    7:06    3:18     0:24                                                   

     5      74 Tjernberg, Mikael       1:04:22     1:30     4:48    10:24   14:32   16:58   19:40   22:22    23:29   25:10    26:18   28:13    30:45   33:00   38:20 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:30     3:18     5:36    4:08    2:26    2:42    2:42     1:07    1:41     1:08    1:55     2:32    2:15    5:20 

                                                  43:46    45:30    49:33   50:32   52:56 1:00:39 1:03:55  1:04:22                                                   

                                                   5:26     1:44     4:03    0:59    2:24    7:43    3:16     0:27                                                   

     6      31 Kleipa, Torsten         1:05:21     1:47     4:55    10:07   14:22   17:34   20:37   24:12    25:13   27:06    28:19   30:14    33:00   35:28   40:56 

               OLF Mainz                           1:47     3:08     5:12    4:15    3:12    3:03    3:35     1:01    1:53     1:13    1:55     2:46    2:28    5:28 

                                                  43:33    45:34    49:49   50:57   53:35 1:01:00 1:04:51  1:05:21                                                   

                                                   2:37     2:01     4:15    1:08    2:38    7:25    3:51     0:30                                                   

     7     131 Krassowizkij, Rostisla  1:07:51     2:47     6:15    11:05   15:16   17:48   20:47   23:05    23:58   25:41    26:51   28:44    31:36   34:11   40:00 

               OLF Mainz                           2:47     3:28     4:50    4:11    2:32    2:59    2:18     0:53    1:43     1:10    1:53     2:52    2:35    5:49 

                                                  45:02    48:01    52:55   53:58   56:44 1:03:57 1:07:23  1:07:51                                                   

                                                   5:02     2:59     4:54    1:03    2:46    7:13    3:26     0:28                                                   

     8       4 Härtelt, Fred           1:10:43     1:48     5:47    11:24   16:12   19:02   22:14   24:25    25:20   27:18    28:44   32:07    35:22   38:07   44:05 

               Planeta Radebeul                    1:48     3:59     5:37    4:48    2:50    3:12    2:11     0:55    1:58     1:26    3:23     3:15    2:45    5:58 

                                                  46:53    49:51    54:44   55:34   58:20 1:06:15 1:10:12  1:10:43                                                   

                                                   2:48     2:58     4:53    0:50    2:46    7:55    3:57     0:31                                                   

     9      95 Ni, Vadim               1:11:28     1:43     5:26    10:26   14:40   17:23   20:10   22:37    23:45   25:37    27:04   29:06    31:44   34:24   39:55 

               OLV Steinberg                       1:43     3:43     5:00    4:14    2:43    2:47    2:27     1:08    1:52     1:27    2:02     2:38    2:40    5:31 

                                                  46:10    48:06    52:45   53:48   56:30 1:07:19 1:10:57  1:11:28                                                   

                                                   6:15     1:56     4:39    1:03    2:42   10:49    3:38     0:31                                                   

    10      72 Westphal, Hagen         1:11:38     1:48     5:39    11:23   16:08   18:58   22:23   25:32    26:28   28:19    29:42   31:48    34:54   37:44   44:21 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:48     3:51     5:44    4:45    2:50    3:25    3:09     0:56    1:51     1:23    2:06     3:06    2:50    6:37 

                                                  47:35    49:53    54:45   55:50   58:42 1:07:24 1:11:12  1:11:38                                                   

                                                   3:14     2:18     4:52    1:05    2:52    8:42    3:48     0:26                                                   

    11      47 Helfrich, Klaus         1:15:21     1:33     5:20    14:26   19:05   22:21   25:14   27:53    28:50   30:45    32:24   34:28    37:07   39:42   46:46 

               OLV Steinberg                       1:33     3:47     9:06    4:39    3:16    2:53    2:39     0:57    1:55     1:39    2:04     2:39    2:35    7:04 

                                                  52:34    54:29    59:25 1:00:17 1:03:00 1:11:22 1:14:55  1:15:21                                                   

                                                   5:48     1:55     4:56    0:52    2:43    8:22    3:33     0:26                                                   

    12      99 Matula, Antti           1:15:46     1:55     5:39    12:11   16:45   19:23   23:14   26:30    27:27   29:25    30:52   33:11    36:03   38:45   45:26 

               Rasti-Nokia                         1:55     3:44     6:32    4:34    2:38    3:51    3:16     0:57    1:58     1:27    2:19     2:52    2:42    6:41 

                                                  51:49    54:11    58:47   59:47 1:02:33 1:11:20 1:15:19  1:15:46                                                   

                                                   6:23     2:22     4:36    1:00    2:46    8:47    3:59     0:27                                                   

    13     105 Schmutterer, Stefan     1:16:39     2:08     6:03    13:12   18:19   21:55   25:09   27:22    28:18   30:23    31:46   34:26    37:52   40:40   47:24 

               USV TU Dresden                      2:08     3:55     7:09    5:07    3:36    3:14    2:13     0:56    2:05     1:23    2:40     3:26    2:48    6:44 

                                                  50:53    53:22    58:51   59:48 1:02:39 1:12:00 1:16:06  1:16:39                                                   

                                                   3:29     2:29     5:29    0:57    2:51    9:21    4:06     0:33                                                   

    14     145 Schreiber, Tino         1:16:42     2:02     5:33    12:21   16:42   19:32   22:28   25:04    26:01   28:06    30:05   32:06    34:57   37:33   44:28 

               LG Würzburg                         2:02     3:31     6:48    4:21    2:50    2:56    2:36     0:57    2:05     1:59    2:01     2:51    2:36    6:55 

                                                  50:12    52:32    58:17   59:12 1:03:08 1:12:28 1:16:14  1:16:42                                                   

                                                   5:44     2:20     5:45    0:55    3:56    9:20    3:46     0:28                                                   

    15     139 Scott, Toby             1:32:21     1:41     5:02    10:18   14:50   19:46   25:08   27:20    28:46   31:49    34:06   37:22    42:21   46:52   51:56 

               OLV Steinberg                       1:41     3:21     5:16    4:32    4:56    5:22    2:12     1:26    3:03     2:17    3:16     4:59    4:31    5:04 

                                                  54:43    58:15  1:06:22 1:07:57 1:13:13 1:22:50 1:31:05  1:32:21                                                   

                                                   2:47     3:32     8:07    1:35    5:16    9:37    8:15     1:16                                                   

    15     155 Hendel, Robin           1:32:21     5:32     9:51    15:39   19:42   22:27   27:05   32:45    34:10   36:28    37:51   40:32    44:12   48:42   55:44 

               Ohne Verein                         5:32     4:19     5:48    4:03    2:45    4:38    5:40     1:25    2:18     1:23    2:41     3:40    4:30    7:02 

                                                1:01:06  1:05:21  1:11:32 1:12:48 1:16:24 1:26:05 1:31:52  1:32:21                                                   

                                                   5:22     4:15     6:11    1:16    3:36    9:41    5:47     0:29                                                   

    17     103 Leikamm, Samuel         1:36:13     1:56     5:27    12:23   18:03   22:21   28:05   33:25    35:03   40:22    41:49   44:24    48:05   52:36   59:43 

               Ohne Verein                         1:56     3:31     6:56    5:40    4:18    5:44    5:20     1:38    5:19     1:27    2:35     3:41    4:31    7:07 

                                                1:04:57  1:09:14  1:15:33 1:16:39 1:20:32 1:29:58 1:35:47  1:36:13                                                   

                                                   5:14     4:17     6:19    1:06    3:53    9:26    5:49     0:26                                                   

    18      58 Neuhaus, Holger         1:39:54     2:28     7:56    15:20   21:32   25:32   30:10   36:07    37:53   40:40    42:39   45:59    50:49   54:42 1:03:13 

               SC Oberodenthal                     2:28     5:28     7:24    6:12    4:00    4:38    5:57     1:46    2:47     1:59    3:20     4:50    3:53    8:31 

                                                1:07:08  1:09:49  1:17:38 1:19:25 1:23:11 1:33:55 1:39:18  1:39:54                                                   

                                                   3:55     2:41     7:49    1:47    3:46   10:44    5:23     0:36                                                   

    19     121 Skrzypek, Klaudius      1:41:48    11:35    15:59    22:27   28:09   31:09   34:57   38:21    39:55   42:22    45:47   48:51    52:29   55:46 1:05:00 

               Gymnasion Offenbach                11:35     4:24     6:28    5:42    3:00    3:48    3:24     1:34    2:27     3:25    3:04     3:38    3:17    9:14 

                                                1:12:27  1:15:24  1:21:55 1:22:58 1:26:09 1:36:20 1:41:12  1:41:48                                                   

                                                   7:27     2:57     6:31    1:03    3:11   10:11    4:52     0:36                                                   

    20      46 Helfrich, Niklas        2:09:06     3:59     9:59    19:49   28:35   34:41   41:37   47:24    49:03   53:34    55:55 1:00:37  1:06:29 1:11:40 1:22:30 

               OLV Steinberg                       3:59     6:00     9:50    8:46    6:06    6:56    5:47     1:39    4:31     2:21    4:42     5:52    5:11   10:50 

                                                1:26:37  1:32:39  1:42:25 1:44:17 1:50:13 2:02:16 2:08:25  2:09:06                                                   

                                                   4:07     6:02     9:46    1:52    5:56   12:03    6:09     0:41                                                   




H 35  (3)                                    6.5 km  220 Hm   16 P                          

                                                 1(122)   2(120)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)  7(110)   8(117)  9(123)  10(113) 11(111)  12(126) 13(119) 14(125) 

                                                15(128)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            


     1      93 Pastor, Kai             1:01:23     1:41     6:23    13:10   17:24   22:39   23:57   26:15    30:19   32:24    35:23   37:54    44:07   49:24   51:51 

               OLF Mainz                           1:41     4:42     6:47    4:14    5:15    1:18    2:18     4:04    2:05     2:59    2:31     6:13    5:17    2:27 

                                                  58:55  1:01:01  1:01:23                                                                                            

                                                   7:04     2:06     0:22                                                                                            

     2     107 Lötzke, Matthias        1:06:09     2:40     6:03    15:51   19:31   24:16   26:28   29:09    33:32   35:47    39:24   41:24    50:58   54:49   57:32 

               OLF Mainz                           2:40     3:23     9:48    3:40    4:45    2:12    2:41     4:23    2:15     3:37    2:00     9:34    3:51    2:43 

                                                1:03:35  1:05:38  1:06:09                                                                                            

                                                   6:03     2:03     0:31                                                                                            

     3      69 Göbel, Sven             1:40:51     3:25     9:52    19:15   25:28   32:44   35:03   39:23    45:27   48:48    53:14   56:30  1:13:10 1:25:18 1:28:54 

               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:25     6:27     9:23    6:13    7:16    2:19    4:20     6:04    3:21     4:26    3:16    16:40   12:08    3:36 

                                                1:37:45  1:40:13  1:40:51                                                                                            

                                                   8:51     2:28     0:38                                                                                            




H 40  (1)                                    6.5 km  220 Hm   16 P                          

                                                 1(122)   2(120)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)  7(110)   8(117)  9(123)  10(113) 11(111)  12(126) 13(119) 14(125) 

                                                15(128)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            


     1      97 Lexen, Gert               58:17     2:00     6:18    13:05   17:25   21:58   22:59   26:15    30:13   32:18    34:52   36:57    42:57   45:54   48:35 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:00     4:18     6:47    4:20    4:33    1:01    3:16     3:58    2:05     2:34    2:05     6:00    2:57    2:41 

                                                  55:44    57:44    58:17                                                                                            

                                                   7:09     2:00     0:33                                                                                            




H 45  (7)                                    5.0 km  150 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(120)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(117)   8(123)  9(112)  10(119) 11(101)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1      51 Dohrmann, Frank           39:34     5:13     7:05    11:01   14:04   15:28   20:11   23:22    25:19   29:55    32:41   34:47    37:11   39:02   39:34 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 5:13     1:52     3:56    3:03    1:24    4:43    3:11     1:57    4:36     2:46    2:06     2:24    1:51    0:32 

     2      81 Dunay, Torsten            40:01     5:16     7:19    11:31   14:43   16:20   20:52   24:12    26:36   30:37    33:40   35:41    37:43   39:28   40:01 

               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               5:16     2:03     4:12    3:12    1:37    4:32    3:20     2:24    4:01     3:03    2:01     2:02    1:45    0:33 

     3     120 Röhl, Stefan              43:36     6:14     8:19    12:41   15:59   17:52   22:46   26:40    28:50   33:44    36:48   38:58    41:17   43:05   43:36 

               OLF Mainz                           6:14     2:05     4:22    3:18    1:53    4:54    3:54     2:10    4:54     3:04    2:10     2:19    1:48    0:31 

     4     124 Nordlund, Gustav          50:02     5:58     9:15    14:48   19:43   22:03   27:29   31:39    34:23   39:18    42:12   44:32    47:28   49:25   50:02 

               Ohne Verein                         5:58     3:17     5:33    4:55    2:20    5:26    4:10     2:44    4:55     2:54    2:20     2:56    1:57    0:37 

     5     136 Kosch, Christian          54:59     6:52     9:24    15:02   19:05   21:23   27:54   33:11    36:21   41:46    45:43   48:12    51:59   54:16   54:59 

               OLV Steinberg                       6:52     2:32     5:38    4:03    2:18    6:31    5:17     3:10    5:25     3:57    2:29     3:47    2:17    0:43 

     6     122 Garzorz, Martin           55:37     6:21     8:58    14:24   20:22   23:15   30:58   35:38    38:34   43:50    47:13   49:53    52:44   54:58   55:37 

               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:21     2:37     5:26    5:58    2:53    7:43    4:40     2:56    5:16     3:23    2:40     2:51    2:14    0:39 

     7     115 Rathje, Claus-Peter       57:07     7:42    10:22    16:07   20:12   22:48   28:25   34:38    36:59   44:40    48:29   50:47    53:40   56:32   57:07 

               TGM Budenheim                       7:42     2:40     5:45    4:05    2:36    5:37    6:13     2:21    7:41     3:49    2:18     2:53    2:52    0:35 




H 50  (6)                                    4.7 km  135 Hm   11 P                          

                                                 1(128)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(115)   8(111)  9(124)  10(104) 11(100)        Z                 


     1      59 Thierolf, Michael         30:41     2:35     6:07     9:22   12:08   13:26   17:17   18:00    20:30   22:18    27:58   30:12    30:41                 

               TV 1898 Alsbach                     2:35     3:32     3:15    2:46    1:18    3:51    0:43     2:30    1:48     5:40    2:14     0:29                 

     2      20 Vilz, Wolfgang            39:04     3:02     7:19    11:49   14:58   17:01   21:45   22:41    25:39   27:55    36:05   38:35    39:04                 

               TV Eitelborn                        3:02     4:17     4:30    3:09    2:03    4:44    0:56     2:58    2:16     8:10    2:30     0:29                 

     3      11 Garbas, Gerhard           47:32     3:16     8:31    12:32   16:40   18:37   23:22   24:30    28:32   31:41    42:32   46:50    47:32                 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:16     5:15     4:01    4:08    1:57    4:45    1:08     4:02    3:09    10:51    4:18     0:42                 

     4      28 Stieler, Patric           48:04     4:00     8:53    14:11   19:22   21:36   26:38   28:31    31:47   33:51    44:14   47:33    48:04                 

               LT Düsseld Düsseldorf               4:00     4:53     5:18    5:11    2:14    5:02    1:53     3:16    2:04    10:23    3:19     0:31                 

     5     100 Steinmaier, Ulf           52:21     3:24    12:27    16:40   21:31   23:34   28:43   30:48    35:47   38:31    47:10   51:49    52:21                 

               Ohne Verein                         3:24     9:03     4:13    4:51    2:03    5:09    2:05     4:59    2:44     8:39    4:39     0:32                 

     6       8 Freyer, Thomas          1:16:07     5:06    11:46    18:36   24:17   26:43   34:20   36:33    41:52   45:56  1:11:42 1:15:25  1:16:07                 

               Laufen und Rheda-Wiede              5:06     6:40     6:50    5:41    2:26    7:37    2:13     5:19    4:04    25:46    3:43     0:42                 




H 55  (8)                                    4.7 km  135 Hm   11 P                          

                                                 1(128)   2(129)   3(127)  4(126)  5(109)  6(114)  7(115)   8(111)  9(124)  10(104) 11(100)        Z                 


     1      29 Krausbauer, Uwe           41:06     3:28     8:14    12:43   16:48   19:00   24:04   25:02    28:06   30:05    37:58   40:33    41:06                 

               CTG Koblenz                         3:28     4:46     4:29    4:05    2:12    5:04    0:58     3:04    1:59     7:53    2:35     0:33                 

     2      44 Czioska, Frank            42:27     3:31     8:13    13:19   17:35   19:34   24:29   25:39    28:49   31:05    39:06   41:56    42:27                 

               OLF Mainz                           3:31     4:42     5:06    4:16    1:59    4:55    1:10     3:10    2:16     8:01    2:50     0:31                 

     3       6 Döllgast, Ralf            45:37     4:27     9:23    15:02   18:34   20:31   25:51   27:08    31:11   33:29    42:04   45:07    45:37                 

               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:27     4:56     5:39    3:32    1:57    5:20    1:17     4:03    2:18     8:35    3:03     0:30                 

     4      23 Gierlach, Peter           46:49     4:09     9:05    14:41   18:35   21:10   26:18   27:31    30:57   33:20    43:06   46:18    46:49                 

               WOLF Haltern                        4:09     4:56     5:36    3:54    2:35    5:08    1:13     3:26    2:23     9:46    3:12     0:31                 

     5     126 Hjerten, Stefan           49:49     3:34     8:39    14:21   19:23   21:45   27:56   29:10    33:05   35:36    45:34   49:04    49:49                 

               OLV Steinberg                       3:34     5:05     5:42    5:02    2:22    6:11    1:14     3:55    2:31     9:58    3:30     0:45                 

     6      33 Pflästerer, Klaus         52:22     4:21     9:22    14:45   19:17   22:12   28:03   29:34    33:08   35:30    48:17   51:48    52:22                 

               Lauffreund Weinheim                 4:21     5:01     5:23    4:32    2:55    5:51    1:31     3:34    2:22    12:47    3:31     0:34                 

     7     146 Käppele, Henning        1:04:41     4:09    13:04    21:06   28:07   30:54   39:11   40:45    44:52   48:18  1:00:42 1:04:05  1:04:41                 

               OLG Siegerland                      4:09     8:55     8:02    7:01    2:47    8:17    1:34     4:07    3:26    12:24    3:23     0:36                 

     8     153 Weber, Richard          1:10:24     7:27    15:54    24:23   30:23   33:41   42:10   43:46    47:46   50:38  1:05:52 1:09:46  1:10:24                 

               Ohne Verein                         7:27     8:27     8:29    6:00    3:18    8:29    1:36     4:00    2:52    15:14    3:54     0:38                 




H 60  (4)                                    4.1 km  145 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(104)   2(102)   3(125)  4(124)  5(113)  6(112)  7(119)   8(127)  9(129)  10(120) 11(105)  12(122) 13(100)       Z 


     1       1 Götte, Heinrich           45:30     4:12     6:31     9:01   13:00   15:04   16:39   20:33    30:53   35:12    37:28   40:23    42:35   44:56   45:30 

               OLF Mainz                           4:12     2:19     2:30    3:59    2:04    1:35    3:54    10:20    4:19     2:16    2:55     2:12    2:21    0:34 

     2     130 Daum, Hermann             45:41     9:55    11:50    14:01   17:47   19:36   20:56   24:13    30:20   34:01    35:50   38:41    42:37   45:04   45:41 

               OLF Mainz                           9:55     1:55     2:11    3:46    1:49    1:20    3:17     6:07    3:41     1:49    2:51     3:56    2:27    0:37 

     3      54 Bernhardt, Arno           55:37     4:33     7:04     9:20   14:21   16:41   18:15   25:20    32:13   37:54    40:06   50:28    52:41   55:02   55:37 

               ASC Breidenbach                     4:33     2:31     2:16    5:01    2:20    1:34    7:05     6:53    5:41     2:12   10:22     2:13    2:21    0:35 

     4      76 Albert, Klaus             57:35     9:36    14:15    17:53   22:31   24:30   26:15   29:52    38:04   44:17    46:29   50:58    53:22   57:00   57:35 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        9:36     4:39     3:38    4:38    1:59    1:45    3:37     8:12    6:13     2:12    4:29     2:24    3:38    0:35 




H 65  (7)                                    3.8 km  140 Hm   10 P                          

                                                 1(119)   2(112)   3(111)  4(123)  5(118)  6(124)  7(113)   8(125)  9(104)  10(100)       Z                          


     1       2 Conrad, Hans              40:22     4:58     7:39    11:29   15:25   19:05   21:37   23:42    28:26   35:48    39:42   40:22                          

               TV 1898 Alsbach                     4:58     2:41     3:50    3:56    3:40    2:32    2:05     4:44    7:22     3:54    0:40                          

     2     123 Horn, Gerhard             47:47     6:37    10:28    14:20   19:08   23:26   26:55   28:53    34:15   42:43    47:06   47:47                          

               TGV Horn                            6:37     3:51     3:52    4:48    4:18    3:29    1:58     5:22    8:28     4:23    0:41                          

     3     152 Kotschetkow, Vladimir   1:04:49    12:53    16:42    22:04   28:20   32:48   35:37   37:39    43:23   59:39  1:03:55 1:04:49                          

               Ohne Verein                        12:53     3:49     5:22    6:16    4:28    2:49    2:02     5:44   16:16     4:16    0:54                          

     4      65 Müller, Peter           1:07:06     7:28    11:12    16:21   22:40   28:14   34:02   37:01    45:03   59:41  1:06:12 1:07:06                          

               SV Mörlenbach                       7:28     3:44     5:09    6:19    5:34    5:48    2:59     8:02   14:38     6:31    0:54                          

     5      66 Seitz, Roderich         1:12:34    16:50    22:15    26:56   33:06   38:27   44:04   46:33    53:42 1:04:57  1:11:28 1:12:34                          

               MTV Kronberg                       16:50     5:25     4:41    6:10    5:21    5:37    2:29     7:09   11:15     6:31    1:06                          

     6      35 Barzen, Theo            1:20:05    16:20    21:25    27:23   36:00   42:45   47:22   50:14    58:33 1:09:39  1:18:37 1:20:05                          

               OLF Mainz                          16:20     5:05     5:58    8:37    6:45    4:37    2:52     8:19   11:06     8:58    1:28                          


           125 Wöllert, Wilhelm         Fehlst    12:12    16:46    20:59   50:10   54:58 1:04:11 1:07:04  1:13:29   -----  1:35:39 1:36:28          1:26:53         

               Ohne Verein                        12:12     4:34     4:13   29:11    4:48    9:13    2:53     6:25            22:10    0:49             *127         




MTBO  (4)                                    8.2 km  280 Hm   13 P                          

                                                 1(119)   2(129)   3(107)  4(108)  5(109)  6(105)  7(128)   8(124)  9(117)  10(115) 11(120)  12(106) 13(100)       Z 


     1      15 Kaden, Olaf               47:30     3:23     8:36    12:45   15:15   17:08   20:15   21:02    26:29   29:29    35:21   42:06    45:46   47:08   47:30 

               Black Tusk By tomotion              3:23     5:13     4:09    2:30    1:53    3:07    0:47     5:27    3:00     5:52    6:45     3:40    1:22    0:22 

     2      98 Uhlemann, Ulf             54:35     6:01    12:34    17:12   19:38   23:20   26:23   27:15    34:18   38:02    42:40   48:10    52:02   54:04   54:35 

               ESV Dresden                         6:01     6:33     4:38    2:26    3:42    3:03    0:52     7:03    3:44     4:38    5:30     3:52    2:02    0:31 

     3     156 Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke   1:09:04     5:01    13:19    19:23   22:37   25:46   30:48   32:14    40:57   45:46    53:25 1:02:20  1:06:52 1:08:29 1:09:04 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        5:01     8:18     6:04    3:14    3:09    5:02    1:26     8:43    4:49     7:39    8:55     4:32    1:37    0:35 

     4     104 Vetter, Hendrik         1:19:22     7:59    19:19    32:59   35:55   39:11   42:51   43:47    50:03   53:43    59:36 1:06:23  1:16:14 1:18:35 1:19:22 

               Ohne Verein                         7:59    11:20    13:40    2:56    3:16    3:40    0:56     6:16    3:40     5:53    6:47     9:51    2:21    0:47 




Trimm kurz  (4)                              1.6 km  55 Hm   7 P                            

                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(100)        Z                                                   


     1      42 Lorenz, Jochen            13:25     1:22     2:23     3:39    6:02    6:56    8:53   12:50    13:25                                                   

               TSG Bad König                       1:22     1:01     1:16    2:23    0:54    1:57    3:57     0:35                                                   

     2     140 Kosch, Rahel              14:40     2:05     3:35     5:06    8:07    9:18   11:51   13:56    14:40                                                   

               OLV Steinberg                       2:05     1:30     1:31    3:01    1:11    2:33    2:05     0:44                                                   

     3      34 Jungandreas, Petula       16:23     2:19     3:56     5:56    8:54   10:30   12:33   14:51    16:23                                                   

               Ohne Verein                         2:19     1:37     2:00    2:58    1:36    2:03    2:18     1:32                                                   

     4     151 Warg, Helga               34:57     3:48     7:11    11:01   18:13   22:20   29:02   33:55    34:57                                                   

               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:48     3:23     3:50    7:12    4:07    6:42    4:53     1:02                                                   




Trimm lang  (5)                              4.6 km  130 Hm   11 P                          

                                                 1(101)   2(119)   3(111)  4(115)  5(109)  6(130)  7(108)   8(107)  9(120)  10(128) 11(100)        Z                 


     1     147 Uster, Uwe                45:27     1:39     4:55     9:33   15:31   21:26   27:03   28:04    33:23   38:47    42:31   44:53    45:27                 

               TSG Bad König                       1:39     3:16     4:38    5:58    5:55    5:37    1:01     5:19    5:24     3:44    2:22     0:34                 

     2      62 Traub, Peter              50:30     1:55     6:00    10:04   17:35   24:53   29:04   30:22    36:22   42:47    46:50   49:59    50:30                 

               TV Mettenheim                       1:55     4:05     4:04    7:31    7:18    4:11    1:18     6:00    6:25     4:03    3:09     0:31                 

     3     150 Ebbecke, Alina          1:12:07     3:06     8:33    14:32   22:14   34:19   40:13   41:39    51:22 1:00:58  1:06:01 1:11:14  1:12:07                 

               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:06     5:27     5:59    7:42   12:05    5:54    1:26     9:43    9:36     5:03    5:13     0:53                 

     4     106 Schmutterer, Katharina  1:14:23     2:27     8:54    16:39   23:41   31:37   35:44   37:03    42:16 1:07:30  1:11:30 1:13:45  1:14:23                 

               USV TU Dresden                      2:27     6:27     7:45    7:02    7:56    4:07    1:19     5:13   25:14     4:00    2:15     0:38                 

     5      63 Waldmann, Sabrina       1:51:41     3:06     8:16    11:34   18:15   25:01 1:12:19 1:13:49  1:18:56 1:44:04  1:47:29 1:51:01  1:51:41                 

               Rheingold Hamm                      3:06     5:10     3:18    6:41    6:46   47:18    1:30     5:07   25:08     3:25    3:32     0:40                 




Wanderer  (1)                                4.6 km  130 Hm   11 P                          

                                                 1(101)   2(119)   3(111)  4(115)  5(109)  6(130)  7(108)   8(107)  9(120)  10(128) 11(100)        Z                 


     1     109 Funk, Anette            1:17:51     3:14     8:37    14:18   24:24   35:21   41:54   44:55    53:39 1:04:13  1:10:01 1:16:11  1:17:51                 

               TGM Budenheim                       3:14     5:23     5:41   10:06   10:57    6:33    3:01     8:44   10:34     5:48    6:10     1:40