19. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OLSo 26.04.2015
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (2)                                    1.5 km  45 Hm   6 P                            
                                                 1(104)   2(109)   3(101)  4(102)  5(103)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1      85 Kästner Anne              18:23     0:39     2:03     2:40   12:01   16:17   18:08   18:23                                                            
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:39     1:24     0:37    9:21    4:16    1:51    0:15                                                            
     2      59 Wersin Jule               21:24     0:56     3:31     4:34   15:02   19:08   21:08   21:24                                                            
               TGM Budenheim                       0:56     2:35     1:03   10:28    4:06    2:00    0:16                                                            



D 12  (3)                                    1.6 km  65 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(105)   3(113)  4(107)  5(102)  6(108)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1      86 Kästner Lisa              16:17     2:32     4:15     7:20    9:57   11:55   14:38   16:03    16:17                                                   
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:32     1:43     3:05    2:37    1:58    2:43    1:25     0:14                                                   
     2      58 Wersin Marit              17:06     2:43     4:00     7:31   10:18   12:36   15:15   16:52    17:06                                                   
               TGM Budenheim                       2:43     1:17     3:31    2:47    2:18    2:39    1:37     0:14                                                   
     3      90 van Bentum Judith         20:07     2:27     4:35     8:37   12:27   15:38   18:20   19:52    20:07                                                   
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:27     2:08     4:02    3:50    3:11    2:42    1:32     0:15                                                   



D 14  (3)                                    3.5 km  115 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(113)   3(121)  4(117)  5(118)  6(112)  7(111)   8(113)  9(132)  10(108) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     101 Saß Larissa               42:01     1:47     6:39    11:45   16:21   19:39   28:53   30:40    34:03   38:00    40:04   41:45    42:01                 
               TSV Malente                         1:47     4:52     5:06    4:36    3:18    9:14    1:47     3:23    3:57     2:04    1:41     0:16                 
     2      39 Klar Laura                42:39     1:44     7:25    13:33   18:04   20:58   25:00   27:17    32:27   36:40    38:54   42:21    42:39                 
               OLF Mainz                           1:44     5:41     6:08    4:31    2:54    4:02    2:17     5:10    4:13     2:14    3:27     0:18                 
     3      89 Schneider Pia             43:43     1:40     6:18    12:46   17:39   22:06   26:51   30:54    34:55   39:26    41:38   43:30    43:43                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:40     4:38     6:28    4:53    4:27    4:45    4:03     4:01    4:31     2:12    1:52     0:13                 



D 15-18  (2)                                 4.6 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(111)  4(115)  5(116)  6(119)  7(130)   8(129)  9(119)  10(120) 11(123)  12(124) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     111 Raupach Rosa            1:00:59     2:49     5:38    10:15   14:44   20:55   28:13   29:59    33:16   34:28    39:17   41:54    47:53   52:32 1:00:47 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:49     2:49     4:37    4:29    6:11    7:18    1:46     3:17    1:12     4:49    2:37     5:59    4:39    8:15 
                                                1:00:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
     2      51 Funk Sophie             1:32:06     3:43     7:55    14:09   24:02   33:42   39:19   42:17    47:15   48:58    57:09 1:02:00  1:09:56 1:17:24 1:31:47 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:43     4:12     6:14    9:53    9:40    5:37    2:58     4:58    1:43     8:11    4:51     7:56    7:28   14:23 
                                                1:32:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              



D 19  (5)                                    6.8 km  200 Hm   21 P                          
                                                 1(121)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(117)  7(119)   8(115)  9(111)  10(110) 11(106)  12(122) 13(132) 14(128) 
                                                15(131)  16(126)  17(127) 18(124) 19(123) 20(108) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1      28 Büchli Marion           1:00:59     7:06     9:53    14:19   15:13   16:42   18:23   20:11    24:39   27:07    28:30   30:58    37:00   38:04   45:33 
               OLG Suhr                            7:06     2:47     4:26    0:54    1:29    1:41    1:48     4:28    2:28     1:23    2:28     6:02    1:04    7:29 
                                                  46:43    47:33    50:14   53:15   56:34   59:32 1:00:47  1:00:59                                                   
                                                   1:10     0:50     2:41    3:01    3:19    2:58    1:15     0:12                                                   
     2       4 Kraj Anna               1:08:55     9:14    12:02    16:41   18:21   19:33   22:41   23:44    27:13   29:25    31:04   33:59    40:54   42:11   50:42 
               OLF Mainz                           9:14     2:48     4:39    1:40    1:12    3:08    1:03     3:29    2:12     1:39    2:55     6:55    1:17    8:31 
                                                  52:40    53:36    55:50   58:51 1:03:48 1:07:11 1:08:37  1:08:55                                                   
                                                   1:58     0:56     2:14    3:01    4:57    3:23    1:26     0:18                                                   
     3      74 Stötzel Sabine          1:22:23     9:45    13:22    20:54   21:50   23:18   25:21   26:32    30:37   34:01    35:49   38:44    47:28   49:01 1:00:18 
               OLG Siegerland                      9:45     3:37     7:32    0:56    1:28    2:03    1:11     4:05    3:24     1:48    2:55     8:44    1:33   11:17 
                                                1:02:09  1:03:08  1:06:38 1:10:53 1:16:35 1:20:28 1:22:08  1:22:23                                                   
                                                   1:51     0:59     3:30    4:15    5:42    3:53    1:40     0:15                                                   
     4      44 Kempin Tatjana          1:27:58     9:34    13:04    21:16   22:41   24:12   26:35   28:01    32:35   35:17    37:04   41:34    50:18   51:32 1:05:43 
               SC Oberodenthal                     9:34     3:30     8:12    1:25    1:31    2:23    1:26     4:34    2:42     1:47    4:30     8:44    1:14   14:11 
                                                1:08:06  1:09:00  1:12:48 1:16:27 1:21:40 1:25:55 1:27:38  1:27:58                                                   
                                                   2:23     0:54     3:48    3:39    5:13    4:15    1:43     0:20                                                   

            49 Koch Katrin              Fehlst    16:36    20:45    28:19   29:56   32:02   38:44   40:47    46:31   49:20    51:21   55:39  1:07:45 1:09:21 1:30:07 
               SC Oberodenthal                    16:36     4:09     7:34    1:37    2:06    6:42    2:03     5:44    2:49     2:01    4:18    12:06    1:36   20:46 
                                                1:32:29    -----  1:34:40 1:38:50 1:44:59 1:50:38 1:52:57  1:53:10                                                   
                                                   2:22              2:11    4:10    6:09    5:39    2:19     0:13                                                   



D 35  (2)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(119)  7(123)   8(125)  9(127)  10(124) 11(121)  12(114) 13(107) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      36 Lexen Johanna             58:37     1:59    14:15    20:42   21:39   22:52   24:01   29:18    32:02   39:27    43:01   50:24    53:47   55:31   58:22 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:59    12:16     6:27    0:57    1:13    1:09    5:17     2:44    7:25     3:34    7:23     3:23    1:44    2:51 
                                                  58:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     2      25 Kärger Henrike          1:21:29     2:43    18:04    25:26   26:42   28:32   30:14   35:51    39:52   51:13    55:49 1:05:53  1:14:32 1:16:56 1:21:05 
               OK Leipzig                          2:43    15:21     7:22    1:16    1:50    1:42    5:37     4:01   11:21     4:36   10:04     8:39    2:24    4:09 
                                                1:21:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              



D 40  (2)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(119)  7(123)   8(125)  9(127)  10(124) 11(121)  12(114) 13(107) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      57 Wersin Birgit             54:18     1:38    12:54    18:13   19:16   20:32   21:29   26:45    29:19   36:18    39:50   46:06    49:10   50:45   54:03 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:38    11:16     5:19    1:03    1:16    0:57    5:16     2:34    6:59     3:32    6:16     3:04    1:35    3:18 
                                                  54:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     2      84 Kästner Anja              54:54     1:34    12:45    18:19   19:12   20:28   21:26   26:04    28:47   36:12    39:47   46:39    49:50   51:35   54:38 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:34    11:11     5:34    0:53    1:16    0:58    4:38     2:43    7:25     3:35    6:52     3:11    1:45    3:03 
                                                  54:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              



D 45  (6)                                    4.6 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(111)  4(115)  5(116)  6(119)  7(130)   8(129)  9(119)  10(120) 11(123)  12(124) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      21 Heyser-Ebbecke Silke      50:16     2:49     5:13     8:55   12:14   17:40   19:36   21:38    24:09   25:23    30:17   33:31    38:22   42:02   49:56 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:49     2:24     3:42    3:19    5:26    1:56    2:02     2:31    1:14     4:54    3:14     4:51    3:40    7:54 
                                                  50:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     2      29 Stutz Sarah             1:08:03     4:07     7:48    12:27   17:09   25:58   29:21   33:20    36:51   38:06    44:05   47:51    53:57   58:43 1:07:48 
               OLG Suhr                            4:07     3:41     4:39    4:42    8:49    3:23    3:59     3:31    1:15     5:59    3:46     6:06    4:46    9:05 
                                                1:08:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     3      30 Rau Andrea              1:12:14     3:49     7:07    12:38   21:22   29:44   32:15   34:44    39:32   40:46    45:45   49:36    55:37 1:01:23 1:11:59 
               TV Aschbach                         3:49     3:18     5:31    8:44    8:22    2:31    2:29     4:48    1:14     4:59    3:51     6:01    5:46   10:36 
                                                1:12:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     4      22 Mehrtens Janna          1:15:57     4:47     7:56    12:59   18:01   26:06   29:42   32:33    37:29   39:18    46:19   51:39    59:03 1:05:17 1:15:36 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:47     3:09     5:03    5:02    8:05    3:36    2:51     4:56    1:49     7:01    5:20     7:24    6:14   10:19 
                                                1:15:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     5      15 Conrad Jacqueline       1:24:21     5:27     8:30    13:11   21:10   41:55   44:48   47:33    50:29   51:56    57:47 1:02:41  1:09:21 1:13:43 1:24:01 
               Ohne Verein                         5:27     3:03     4:41    7:59   20:45    2:53    2:45     2:56    1:27     5:51    4:54     6:40    4:22   10:18 
                                                1:24:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     6      79 Weingard Elvira         1:32:18     4:50     9:12    14:29   19:37   27:34   30:56   36:52    46:08   47:56    53:22 1:00:45  1:15:47 1:20:53 1:31:57 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:50     4:22     5:17    5:08    7:57    3:22    5:56     9:16    1:48     5:26    7:23    15:02    5:06   11:04 
                                                1:32:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              



D 55  (2)                                    3.9 km  135 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(132)   3(121)  4(120)  5(117)  6(118)  7(112)   8(113)  9(108)  10(125) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      33 Stratmann-Albert Regin    59:41     6:50    10:00    14:43   19:22   25:20   29:55   35:44    43:28   48:34    53:29   59:16    59:41                 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        6:50     3:10     4:43    4:39    5:58    4:35    5:49     7:44    5:06     4:55    5:47     0:25                 
     2      14 Wanner Alexandra        1:23:00    12:05    17:22    25:07   31:53   39:35   44:05   52:42  1:02:49 1:09:49  1:17:05 1:22:25  1:23:00                 
               OLG Siegerland                     12:05     5:17     7:45    6:46    7:42    4:30    8:37    10:07    7:00     7:16    5:20     0:35                 



D 60  (4)                                    3.9 km  135 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(132)   3(121)  4(120)  5(117)  6(118)  7(112)   8(113)  9(108)  10(125) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     114 Bader Hilde               59:29    15:53    19:02    23:14   26:46   30:46   33:49   38:58    45:54   50:56    55:22   59:06    59:29                 
               OLF Mainz                          15:53     3:09     4:12    3:32    4:00    3:03    5:09     6:56    5:02     4:26    3:44     0:23                 
     2       2 Müller Gisela           1:01:54     7:38    11:21    17:15   22:19   28:36   34:20   40:34    46:21   52:24    58:27 1:01:27  1:01:54                 
               TV Diedenbergen                     7:38     3:43     5:54    5:04    6:17    5:44    6:14     5:47    6:03     6:03    3:00     0:27                 
     3      45 Kempin Silvia           1:25:55    10:30    14:02    28:18   33:10   39:16   42:52   52:06  1:00:28 1:07:56  1:14:41 1:25:23  1:25:55                 
               SC Oberodenthal                    10:30     3:32    14:16    4:52    6:06    3:36    9:14     8:22    7:28     6:45   10:42     0:32                 

           117 Kleiner Meggy            Fehlst    10:27    15:17    20:03   26:58   33:11   37:27   43:17    50:58   56:05    -----   -----    57:54                 
               OLF Mainz                          10:27     4:50     4:46    6:55    6:13    4:16    5:50     7:41    5:07                      1:49                 



D 65  (1)                                    3.5 km  115 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(113)   3(121)  4(117)  5(118)  6(112)  7(111)   8(113)  9(132)  10(108) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      62 Müller Gerda              56:42     3:08    10:11    19:17   25:32   29:26   35:52   39:05    45:16   50:58    53:52   56:12    56:42                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       3:08     7:03     9:06    6:15    3:54    6:26    3:13     6:11    5:42     2:54    2:20     0:30                 



H 10  (2)                                    1.5 km  45 Hm   6 P                            
                                                 1(104)   2(109)   3(101)  4(102)  5(103)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1     102 Saß Jannik                14:30     0:43     1:50     2:41    8:50   12:36   14:13   14:30                                                            
               TSV Malente                         0:43     1:07     0:51    6:09    3:46    1:37    0:17                                                            
     2      70 Rathje Felix              23:27     0:51     2:52     4:06   13:27   19:32   23:06   23:27                                                            
               TGM Budenheim                       0:51     2:01     1:14    9:21    6:05    3:34    0:21                                                            



H 12  (6)                                    1.6 km  65 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(105)   3(113)  4(107)  5(102)  6(108)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     112 Raupach Benno             15:10     2:02     3:48     6:41    8:43   10:55   13:31   14:56    15:10             2:42                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       2:02     1:46     2:53    2:02    2:12    2:36    1:25     0:14             *101                                  
     2      88 Reinert Ben               17:38     1:39     3:04     5:51    8:43   11:31   13:55   17:19    17:38                                                   
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:39     1:25     2:47    2:52    2:48    2:24    3:24     0:19                                                   
     3     119 Niemann Matti             18:14     3:13     4:51     7:52   10:42   13:04   15:54   17:56    18:14                                                   
               OLV Steinberg                       3:13     1:38     3:01    2:50    2:22    2:50    2:02     0:18                                                   
     4      87 Kwiet Yotimo              18:47     1:26     3:59     7:26   10:34   13:46   16:48   18:32    18:47                                                   
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:26     2:33     3:27    3:08    3:12    3:02    1:44     0:15                                                   
     5      91 van Bentum Klaus          30:58     1:35     3:22     7:35   11:21   22:08   28:08   30:43    30:58                                                   
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:35     1:47     4:13    3:46   10:47    6:00    2:35     0:15                                                   

           118 Käufer Noah              Fehlst    -----    -----    33:35   37:25   39:54   44:08   46:29    46:54             3:30    5:05     8:28                 
               Ohne Verein                                          33:35    3:50    2:29    4:14    2:21     0:25             *104    *110     *111                 



H 14  (4)                                    3.9 km  135 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(132)   3(121)  4(120)  5(117)  6(118)  7(112)   8(113)  9(108)  10(125) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      83 Imbsweiler Lucas          40:54     5:31     7:55    11:15   14:20   17:59   21:56   25:57    30:01   33:43    37:24   40:39    40:54                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 5:31     2:24     3:20    3:05    3:39    3:57    4:01     4:04    3:42     3:41    3:15     0:15                 
     2     100 Saß Kolya                 44:37    11:39    14:05    17:52   20:56   24:40   26:47   31:17    35:02   38:46    41:50   44:25    44:37                 
               TSV Malente                        11:39     2:26     3:47    3:04    3:44    2:07    4:30     3:45    3:44     3:04    2:35     0:12                 
     3      50 Etter Leif                55:50    12:32    15:25    19:30   23:25   28:46   32:50   38:36    43:11   48:12    52:50   55:31    55:50                 
               OLF Mainz                          12:32     2:53     4:05    3:55    5:21    4:04    5:46     4:35    5:01     4:38    2:41     0:19                 
     4      46 Ems Sebastian           1:43:21    29:07    32:47    45:59   51:23 1:03:08 1:08:09 1:15:07  1:19:53 1:23:52  1:31:01 1:43:07  1:43:21                 
               SC Oberodenthal                    29:07     3:40    13:12    5:24   11:45    5:01    6:58     4:46    3:59     7:09   12:06     0:14                 



H 16  (4)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(119)  7(123)   8(125)  9(127)  10(124) 11(121)  12(114) 13(107) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      82 Britz Jacob               59:53     1:24    13:49    19:07   20:05   21:36   22:32   27:58    30:40   37:53    41:40   51:52    55:46   57:06   59:43 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:24    12:25     5:18    0:58    1:31    0:56    5:26     2:42    7:13     3:47   10:12     3:54    1:20    2:37 
                                                  59:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              
     2      10 Weber Frank             1:07:06     1:59    16:23    23:02   25:34   27:19   28:20   35:36    38:25   46:45    50:41   58:45  1:01:57 1:03:38 1:06:51 
               OLF Mainz                           1:59    14:24     6:39    2:32    1:45    1:01    7:16     2:49    8:20     3:56    8:04     3:12    1:41    3:13 
                                                1:07:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     3      38 Popp Max                1:07:47     1:57    17:31    24:36   26:11   27:43   29:27   34:56    38:20   46:02    49:24   58:10  1:02:33 1:04:15 1:07:18 
               OLF Mainz                           1:57    15:34     7:05    1:35    1:32    1:44    5:29     3:24    7:42     3:22    8:46     4:23    1:42    3:03 
                                                1:07:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              

            52 Funk Daniel               N Ang    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TGM Budenheim                                                                                                                                         
                                                1:26:29                                                                                                              
                                                1:26:29                                                                                                              



H 19  (20)                                   8.5 km  255 Hm   25 P                          
                                                 1(105)   2(106)   3(132)  4(121)  5(110)  6(111)  7(120)   8(119)  9(118)  10(129) 11(116)  12(118) 13(119) 14(115) 
                                                15(114)  16(123)  17(128) 18(131) 19(126) 20(127) 21(124)  22(125) 23(121)  24(107) 25(100)        Z                 

     1     122 Scott Toby              1:02:08     1:15     1:48     5:22    8:01   12:39   14:18   21:48    25:05   25:50    26:37   27:23    28:20   28:59   31:28 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:15     0:33     3:34    2:39    4:38    1:39    7:30     3:17    0:45     0:47    0:46     0:57    0:39    2:29 
                                                  34:48    40:35    46:09   48:13   48:50   50:40   52:58    53:55   58:02    59:50 1:01:57  1:02:08                 
                                                   3:20     5:47     5:34    2:04    0:37    1:50    2:18     0:57    4:07     1:48    2:07     0:11                 
     2      76 Gaszczyk Krzysztof      1:10:35     2:04     2:36     6:10    9:12   13:46   15:21   23:34    27:02   27:50    31:32   32:15    33:08   33:54   37:04 
               Ohne Verein                         2:04     0:32     3:34    3:02    4:34    1:35    8:13     3:28    0:48     3:42    0:43     0:53    0:46    3:10 
                                                  41:10    46:35    52:56   54:08   54:55   56:54   59:46  1:00:59 1:05:34  1:07:52 1:10:22  1:10:35                 
                                                   4:06     5:25     6:21    1:12    0:47    1:59    2:52     1:13    4:35     2:18    2:30     0:13                 
     3       5 Ehrlich David           1:12:03     1:27     2:04     6:14    9:07   14:19   16:07   24:11    28:04   28:52    30:55   31:35    32:39   33:23   36:21 
               BSG Merck Darmstadt                 1:27     0:37     4:10    2:53    5:12    1:48    8:04     3:53    0:48     2:03    0:40     1:04    0:44    2:58 
                                                  40:33    46:11    53:18   54:34   55:25   57:25 1:00:27  1:01:38 1:06:56  1:09:17 1:11:51  1:12:03           30:01 
                                                   4:12     5:38     7:07    1:16    0:51    2:00    3:02     1:11    5:18     2:21    2:34     0:12            *116 
     4     103 Saß Jörn                1:14:57     1:32     2:09     6:11    9:15   14:40   16:34   24:50    28:31   29:34    30:41   31:38    32:40   33:25   36:40 
               TSV Malente                         1:32     0:37     4:02    3:04    5:25    1:54    8:16     3:41    1:03     1:07    0:57     1:02    0:45    3:15 
                                                  41:21    48:57    56:56   58:35   59:15 1:01:14 1:03:53  1:05:08 1:10:06  1:12:29 1:14:45  1:14:57                 
                                                   4:41     7:36     7:59    1:39    0:40    1:59    2:39     1:15    4:58     2:23    2:16     0:12                 
     5      34 Harston Simon           1:18:25     1:22     1:57     6:10    9:30   14:36   16:33   25:04    28:28   29:14    31:08   33:00    34:07   34:54   37:28 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:22     0:35     4:13    3:20    5:06    1:57    8:31     3:24    0:46     1:54    1:52     1:07    0:47    2:34 
                                                  41:24    50:26    57:29 1:00:23 1:01:05 1:03:35 1:06:26  1:07:36 1:13:13  1:15:34 1:18:13  1:18:25           30:22 
                                                   3:56     9:02     7:03    2:54    0:42    2:30    2:51     1:10    5:37     2:21    2:39     0:12            *116 
     6      99 Gros Nico               1:19:00     1:30     2:04     6:17    9:02   14:44   16:42   25:04    29:19   31:02    32:33   34:03    35:07   35:56   41:36 
               OLF Mainz                           1:30     0:34     4:13    2:45    5:42    1:58    8:22     4:15    1:43     1:31    1:30     1:04    0:49    5:40 
                                                  45:58    51:11  1:00:22 1:01:40 1:02:37 1:04:18 1:07:14  1:08:21 1:13:17  1:15:57 1:18:46  1:19:00                 
                                                   4:22     5:13     9:11    1:18    0:57    1:41    2:56     1:07    4:56     2:40    2:49     0:14                 
     7      94 Matula Antti            1:19:29     1:38     2:18     6:44    9:58   15:32   17:30   26:06    29:43   30:37    32:30   33:36    34:38   35:38   39:34 
               Rasti-Noki Nokia                    1:38     0:40     4:26    3:14    5:34    1:58    8:36     3:37    0:54     1:53    1:06     1:02    1:00    3:56 
                                                  43:38    49:46    57:38   59:48 1:00:39 1:02:55 1:06:02  1:07:49 1:14:10  1:16:45 1:19:16  1:19:29                 
                                                   4:04     6:08     7:52    2:10    0:51    2:16    3:07     1:47    6:21     2:35    2:31     0:13                 
     8      26 Kärger Sebastian        1:21:16     1:34     3:05     7:57   11:22   18:32   21:04   30:47    35:09   36:03    37:00   37:48    38:49   39:43   42:45 
               OK Leipzig                          1:34     1:31     4:52    3:25    7:10    2:32    9:43     4:22    0:54     0:57    0:48     1:01    0:54    3:02 
                                                  47:02    53:19  1:01:06 1:02:13 1:02:56 1:05:26 1:08:26  1:09:39 1:15:32  1:17:45 1:21:02  1:21:16           16:21 
                                                   4:17     6:17     7:47    1:07    0:43    2:30    3:00     1:13    5:53     2:13    3:17     0:14            *105 
                                                  57:48                                                                                                              
                                                   *124                                                                                                              
     9      95 Dohrmann Lukas          1:24:44     1:29     2:04     6:40    9:53   15:27   17:40   27:44    31:52   32:50    34:59   36:09    37:21   38:10   43:08 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:29     0:35     4:36    3:13    5:34    2:13   10:04     4:08    0:58     2:09    1:10     1:12    0:49    4:58 
                                                  48:07    55:40  1:05:31 1:07:20 1:08:04 1:10:10 1:13:04  1:14:19 1:19:58  1:22:01 1:24:32  1:24:44                 
                                                   4:59     7:33     9:51    1:49    0:44    2:06    2:54     1:15    5:39     2:03    2:31     0:12                 
    10      65 Helfrich Niklas         1:27:51     2:19     2:57     8:02   11:38   16:57   19:28   29:50    34:23   35:30    36:52   38:31    39:49   40:51   44:49 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:19     0:38     5:05    3:36    5:19    2:31   10:22     4:33    1:07     1:22    1:39     1:18    1:02    3:58 
                                                  49:34    57:12  1:06:04 1:07:35 1:08:15 1:10:39 1:14:02  1:15:33 1:21:48  1:24:42 1:27:37  1:27:51            1:37 
                                                   4:45     7:38     8:52    1:31    0:40    2:24    3:23     1:31    6:15     2:54    2:55     0:14            *101 
    11      61 Wersin Kai              1:35:19     2:53     3:57    10:08   14:19   20:04   22:39   33:31    39:49   41:09    43:03   44:05    45:09   45:55   49:50 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:53     1:04     6:11    4:11    5:45    2:35   10:52     6:18    1:20     1:54    1:02     1:04    0:46    3:55 
                                                  55:21  1:02:43  1:12:00 1:13:30 1:14:44 1:16:58 1:20:53  1:22:38 1:28:39  1:31:37 1:35:08  1:35:19                 
                                                   5:31     7:22     9:17    1:30    1:14    2:14    3:55     1:45    6:01     2:58    3:31     0:11                 
    12     121 Kleinschmitt Benedikt   1:36:39     2:59     3:37     7:59   11:11   19:59   22:03   33:28    38:01   39:12    40:41   41:38    42:46   43:36   47:32 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:59     0:38     4:22    3:12    8:48    2:04   11:25     4:33    1:11     1:29    0:57     1:08    0:50    3:56 
                                                  52:31    59:41  1:12:01 1:13:25 1:14:13 1:16:47 1:20:54  1:22:32 1:29:16  1:32:23 1:36:25  1:36:39                 
                                                   4:59     7:10    12:20    1:24    0:48    2:34    4:07     1:38    6:44     3:07    4:02     0:14                 
    13      48 Erben Felix             1:37:15     2:03     3:14     8:32   12:01   18:56   21:14   30:58    38:42   39:53    42:27   43:31    45:12   46:17   51:02 
               OLF Mainz                           2:03     1:11     5:18    3:29    6:55    2:18    9:44     7:44    1:11     2:34    1:04     1:41    1:05    4:45 
                                                  56:08  1:03:07  1:12:50 1:14:43 1:15:35 1:18:25 1:22:22  1:24:00 1:30:26  1:33:35 1:36:59  1:37:15                 
                                                   5:06     6:59     9:43    1:53    0:52    2:50    3:57     1:38    6:26     3:09    3:24     0:16                 
    14     107 Bosina Lukas            1:38:12     2:00     2:43     8:40   13:03   21:18   24:02   36:06    41:24   42:27    43:38   46:01    47:16   48:14   52:05 
               Naturfreun Wien                     2:00     0:43     5:57    4:23    8:15    2:44   12:04     5:18    1:03     1:11    2:23     1:15    0:58    3:51 
                                                  57:35  1:05:44  1:14:19 1:16:11 1:17:09 1:20:04 1:24:08  1:25:52 1:32:34  1:34:52 1:37:52  1:38:12                 
                                                   5:30     8:09     8:35    1:52    0:58    2:55    4:04     1:44    6:42     2:18    3:00     0:20                 
    15      31 Albert Jonas            1:39:47     1:46     2:25     8:01   10:59   18:22   20:19   33:41    39:06   40:12    44:24   45:17    46:38   47:43   51:59 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:46     0:39     5:36    2:58    7:23    1:57   13:22     5:25    1:06     4:12    0:53     1:21    1:05    4:16 
                                                  56:36  1:04:23  1:13:22 1:18:48 1:20:14 1:22:34 1:26:17  1:28:10 1:33:59  1:36:51 1:39:33  1:39:47                 
                                                   4:37     7:47     8:59    5:26    1:26    2:20    3:43     1:53    5:49     2:52    2:42     0:14                 
    16      77 Harris Tim              1:44:47     2:06     2:59     7:35   12:06   19:00   21:00   30:53    35:14   36:59    38:43   45:34    47:26   49:16 1:00:27 
               Ohne Verein                         2:06     0:53     4:36    4:31    6:54    2:00    9:53     4:21    1:45     1:44    6:51     1:52    1:50   11:11 
                                                1:04:26  1:11:38  1:18:56 1:21:33 1:22:56 1:25:49 1:28:54  1:30:10 1:38:02  1:41:19 1:44:31  1:44:47                 
                                                   3:59     7:12     7:18    2:37    1:23    2:53    3:05     1:16    7:52     3:17    3:12     0:16                 
    17      60 Wersin Steffen          1:44:52     1:58     2:41     9:04   13:19   21:00   23:52   35:46    41:29   42:51    44:41   45:47    47:17   48:23   53:45 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:58     0:43     6:23    4:15    7:41    2:52   11:54     5:43    1:22     1:50    1:06     1:30    1:06    5:22 
                                                  59:31  1:07:32  1:17:19 1:19:30 1:20:28 1:23:21 1:27:48  1:29:42 1:37:03  1:40:52 1:44:37  1:44:52                 
                                                   5:46     8:01     9:47    2:11    0:58    2:53    4:27     1:54    7:21     3:49    3:45     0:15                 
    18      47 Neuhaus Holger          1:55:15     2:39     3:56    10:11   14:33   22:14   24:44   37:13    44:48   46:30    52:56   53:44    55:04   56:03 1:02:30 
               SC Oberodenthal                     2:39     1:17     6:15    4:22    7:41    2:30   12:29     7:35    1:42     6:26    0:48     1:20    0:59    6:27 
                                                1:08:05  1:16:25  1:26:44 1:28:46 1:29:38 1:32:57 1:37:34  1:39:47 1:47:06  1:51:27 1:54:58  1:55:15                 
                                                   5:35     8:20    10:19    2:02    0:52    3:19    4:37     2:13    7:19     4:21    3:31     0:17                 
    19      55 Stuerer Julian          2:28:31     5:26     8:26    17:36   22:27   37:21   41:11   54:34  1:00:49 1:10:24  1:12:36 1:14:24  1:16:28 1:17:55 1:25:12 
               TGM Budenheim                       5:26     3:00     9:10    4:51   14:54    3:50   13:23     6:15    9:35     2:12    1:48     2:04    1:27    7:17 
                                                1:35:06  1:49:20  2:03:20 2:05:29 2:06:55 2:09:48 2:13:06  2:14:34 2:20:07  2:24:42 2:28:18  2:28:31                 
                                                   9:54    14:14    14:00    2:09    1:26    2:53    3:18     1:28    5:33     4:35    3:36     0:13                 

            78 Hahn Carlo               Fehlst     2:30     3:11     7:52   11:12   17:09   19:14   28:10    32:18   33:14    34:15   36:42    37:46   38:46   43:17 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:30     0:41     4:41    3:20    5:57    2:05    8:56     4:08    0:56     1:01    2:27     1:04    1:00    4:31 
                                                  48:39    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    51:09   55:23    55:42                 
                                                   5:22                                                                        2:30    4:14     0:19                 



H 35  (1)                                    6.8 km  200 Hm   21 P                          
                                                 1(121)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(117)  7(119)   8(115)  9(111)  10(110) 11(106)  12(122) 13(132) 14(128) 
                                                15(131)  16(126)  17(127) 18(124) 19(123) 20(108) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1      93 Garbas Gerhard          1:13:00     9:34    12:34    17:57   22:14   23:25   25:30   26:30    30:02   32:24    33:59   36:46    45:12   46:51   55:07 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 9:34     3:00     5:23    4:17    1:11    2:05    1:00     3:32    2:22     1:35    2:47     8:26    1:39    8:16 
                                                  56:18    57:23    59:58 1:02:51 1:06:59 1:10:41 1:12:42  1:13:00                                                   
                                                   1:11     1:05     2:35    2:53    4:08    3:42    2:01     0:18                                                   



H 40  (2)                                    6.8 km  200 Hm   21 P                          
                                                 1(121)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(117)  7(119)   8(115)  9(111)  10(110) 11(106)  12(122) 13(132) 14(128) 
                                                15(131)  16(126)  17(127) 18(124) 19(123) 20(108) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1     115 Hampel Matthias         1:18:21     9:51    13:20    19:41   20:35   22:19   24:42   26:01    30:41   33:20    34:58   38:34    47:12   48:44   59:57 
               TG Northeim                         9:51     3:29     6:21    0:54    1:44    2:23    1:19     4:40    2:39     1:38    3:36     8:38    1:32   11:13 
                                                1:01:41  1:02:43  1:05:41 1:08:43 1:13:14 1:16:43 1:18:04  1:18:21                                                   
                                                   1:44     1:02     2:58    3:02    4:31    3:29    1:21     0:17                                                   
     2     120 Nordlund Gustav         1:20:35     9:43    13:20    18:53   20:37   22:21   25:16   26:50    31:35   34:09    36:17   39:23    48:17   49:51 1:00:18 
               Täby                                9:43     3:37     5:33    1:44    1:44    2:55    1:34     4:45    2:34     2:08    3:06     8:54    1:34   10:27 
                                                1:01:57  1:02:56  1:06:06 1:09:39 1:14:35 1:18:41 1:20:17  1:20:35                                                   
                                                   1:39     0:59     3:10    3:33    4:56    4:06    1:36     0:18                                                   



H 45  (7)                                    6.8 km  200 Hm   21 P                          
                                                 1(121)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(117)  7(119)   8(115)  9(111)  10(110) 11(106)  12(122) 13(132) 14(128) 
                                                15(131)  16(126)  17(127) 18(124) 19(123) 20(108) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1      35 Lexen Gert              1:02:52     7:38    10:21    15:25   16:11   17:26   19:00   19:52    23:42   25:40    27:14   29:38    35:46   36:57   46:50 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        7:38     2:43     5:04    0:46    1:15    1:34    0:52     3:50    1:58     1:34    2:24     6:08    1:11    9:53 
                                                  48:12    48:59    51:13   54:30   58:16 1:01:09 1:02:37  1:02:52                                                   
                                                   1:22     0:47     2:14    3:17    3:46    2:53    1:28     0:15                                                   
     2      12 Dunay Torsten           1:03:57     7:48    10:39    16:08   16:54   18:11   19:52   20:52    24:19   26:21    27:46   30:23    36:53   38:08   46:15 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               7:48     2:51     5:29    0:46    1:17    1:41    1:00     3:27    2:02     1:25    2:37     6:30    1:15    8:07 
                                                  47:29    48:20    50:48   54:03   57:57 1:01:48 1:03:39  1:03:57                                                   
                                                   1:14     0:51     2:28    3:15    3:54    3:51    1:51     0:18                                                   
     3      40 Haaramo Panu            1:05:48    12:08    15:00    20:55   21:47   22:59   24:47   25:43    28:48   30:54    32:20   34:53    40:24   41:38   49:10 
               EsSu Espoo                         12:08     2:52     5:55    0:52    1:12    1:48    0:56     3:05    2:06     1:26    2:33     5:31    1:14    7:32 
                                                  50:37    51:20    53:56   56:53 1:01:00 1:04:01 1:05:34  1:05:48            19:44   33:56                          
                                                   1:27     0:43     2:36    2:57    4:07    3:01    1:33     0:14             *116    *105                          
     4      96 Dohrmann Frank          1:07:58     7:36    10:26    14:59   15:49   16:57   18:52   19:57    23:21   25:12    26:47   31:24    38:46   40:07   48:53 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 7:36     2:50     4:33    0:50    1:08    1:55    1:05     3:24    1:51     1:35    4:37     7:22    1:21    8:46 
                                                  51:24    52:17    55:06   58:31 1:03:00 1:06:06 1:07:40  1:07:58                                                   
                                                   2:31     0:53     2:49    3:25    4:29    3:06    1:34     0:18                                                   
     5       3 Röhl Stefan             1:13:06     8:54    11:58    17:16   19:11   20:28   23:03   24:14    28:52   31:15    32:57   35:52    43:01   44:14   52:51 
               OLF Mainz                           8:54     3:04     5:18    1:55    1:17    2:35    1:11     4:38    2:23     1:42    2:55     7:09    1:13    8:37 
                                                  56:00    57:00    59:31 1:03:01 1:06:53 1:10:27 1:12:47  1:13:06                                                   
                                                   3:09     1:00     2:31    3:30    3:52    3:34    2:20     0:19                                                   
     6     110 Raupach Peter           1:15:14     8:58    12:11    19:25   21:20   23:12   25:15   26:45    30:42   33:27    35:09   37:57    46:09   47:37   56:31 
               OLV Steinberg                       8:58     3:13     7:14    1:55    1:52    2:03    1:30     3:57    2:45     1:42    2:48     8:12    1:28    8:54 
                                                  59:13  1:00:04  1:02:36 1:05:49 1:10:10 1:13:38 1:14:57  1:15:14                                                   
                                                   2:42     0:51     2:32    3:13    4:21    3:28    1:19     0:17                                                   

            69 Slabik Andreas           Fehlst    10:22    16:38    25:21   27:52   28:55   31:02   32:28    37:33   42:51    44:26   48:18    57:41   59:06 1:21:04 
               Ohne Verein                        10:22     6:16     8:43    2:31    1:03    2:07    1:26     5:05    5:18     1:35    3:52     9:23    1:25   21:58 
                                                1:23:22    -----  1:25:24 1:28:46 1:34:55 1:40:31 1:42:27  1:42:46                                                   
                                                   2:18              2:02    3:22    6:09    5:36    1:56     0:19                                                   



H 50  (9)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(119)  7(123)   8(125)  9(127)  10(124) 11(121)  12(114) 13(107) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      80 Ni Vadim                  46:16     1:31    10:17    15:46   16:28   17:33   18:44   22:45    24:44   30:18    33:49   39:22    41:45   43:30   46:02 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:31     8:46     5:29    0:42    1:05    1:11    4:01     1:59    5:34     3:31    5:33     2:23    1:45    2:32 
                                                  46:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
     2      13 Wanner Nikolaj            49:13     1:22    13:08    19:05   19:51   20:54   21:42   25:48    27:46   33:45    36:43   42:32    44:57   46:22   49:01 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:22    11:46     5:57    0:46    1:03    0:48    4:06     1:58    5:59     2:58    5:49     2:25    1:25    2:39 
                                                  49:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
     3      66 Helfrich Klaus            54:13     1:17    10:35    15:16   16:09   17:47   18:36   22:16    24:13   30:30    33:33   45:48    50:02   51:25   53:59 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:17     9:18     4:41    0:53    1:38    0:49    3:40     1:57    6:17     3:03   12:15     4:14    1:23    2:34 
                                                  54:13             48:52                                                                                            
                                                   0:14              *113                                                                                            
     4      27 Widmer Martin           1:03:19     1:48    15:43    21:54   23:57   25:27   26:48   32:18    35:26   42:41    46:14   54:03    57:48   59:35 1:03:02 
               OLG Suhr                            1:48    13:55     6:11    2:03    1:30    1:21    5:30     3:08    7:15     3:33    7:49     3:45    1:47    3:27 
                                                1:03:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
     5       9 Hochscheid Klaus        1:05:39     1:30    12:08    21:48   25:13   26:21   27:15   31:09    33:31   41:00    44:49   57:36  1:00:59 1:02:33 1:05:24 
               Ohne Verein                         1:30    10:38     9:40    3:25    1:08    0:54    3:54     2:22    7:29     3:49   12:47     3:23    1:34    2:51 
                                                1:05:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     6      64 Käufer Siggi            1:09:39     1:57    16:55    22:51   23:53   26:22   28:09   33:05    36:52   44:11    49:34 1:00:32  1:04:26 1:06:10 1:09:24 
               Ohne Verein                         1:57    14:58     5:56    1:02    2:29    1:47    4:56     3:47    7:19     5:23   10:58     3:54    1:44    3:14 
                                                1:09:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     7      68 Holtermann Birger       1:22:08     1:54    18:35    24:56   26:13   28:17   29:51   36:03    39:36   49:13    53:55 1:09:45  1:15:20 1:17:34 1:21:47 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:54    16:41     6:21    1:17    2:04    1:34    6:12     3:33    9:37     4:42   15:50     5:35    2:14    4:13 
                                                1:22:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     8      23 Freyer Thomas           1:22:44     3:27    20:08    29:54   31:04   32:44   34:24   43:06    46:43   55:18  1:00:35 1:11:48  1:16:32 1:18:23 1:22:28 
               Laufen und Rheda-Wiede              3:27    16:41     9:46    1:10    1:40    1:40    8:42     3:37    8:35     5:17   11:13     4:44    1:51    4:05 
                                                1:22:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     9      72 Fehres Frank            1:46:44     4:10    23:54    36:36   42:10   46:42   49:29   56:32    59:36 1:16:34  1:20:49 1:32:39  1:40:12 1:42:05 1:46:23 
               Ohne Verein                         4:10    19:44    12:42    5:34    4:32    2:47    7:03     3:04   16:58     4:15   11:50     7:33    1:53    4:18 
                                                1:46:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              



H 55  (3)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(110)   2(120)   3(129)  4(116)  5(118)  6(119)  7(123)   8(125)  9(127)  10(124) 11(121)  12(114) 13(107) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      81 Hjerten Stefan          1:05:39     1:50    15:01    20:36   21:43   23:26   24:32   30:11    34:04   43:06    47:34   55:12    59:22 1:01:22 1:05:18 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:50    13:11     5:35    1:07    1:43    1:06    5:39     3:53    9:02     4:28    7:38     4:10    2:00    3:56 
                                                1:05:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     2     104 Ehrlich Jochen          1:25:28     2:31    20:03    28:24   29:52   31:43   33:12   44:36    50:10   59:22  1:04:26 1:13:51  1:18:27 1:20:53 1:25:10 
               TV Mettenheim                       2:31    17:32     8:21    1:28    1:51    1:29   11:24     5:34    9:12     5:04    9:25     4:36    2:26    4:17 
                                                1:25:28                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
     3      73 Käppele Henning         1:27:42     2:07    16:57    24:13   25:23   27:56   29:10   34:47    37:54   46:06    50:45 1:17:29  1:21:26 1:23:47 1:27:23 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:07    14:50     7:16    1:10    2:33    1:14    5:37     3:07    8:12     4:39   26:44     3:57    2:21    3:36 
                                                1:27:42                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              



H 60  (6)                                    4.6 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(111)  4(115)  5(116)  6(119)  7(130)   8(129)  9(119)  10(120) 11(123)  12(124) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1       6 Czioska Frank             49:08     2:07     4:20     8:24   12:12   17:40   19:57   21:32    24:23   25:21    29:36   32:21    37:11   41:05   48:54 
               OLF Mainz                           2:07     2:13     4:04    3:48    5:28    2:17    1:35     2:51    0:58     4:15    2:45     4:50    3:54    7:49 
                                                  49:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
     2       8 Götte Heinrich            55:22     3:21     5:41    10:02   14:00   19:38   22:40   24:28    26:50   30:02    34:53   37:58    42:34   47:29   55:04 
               OLF Mainz                           3:21     2:20     4:21    3:58    5:38    3:02    1:48     2:22    3:12     4:51    3:05     4:36    4:55    7:35 
                                                  55:22              2:18                                                                                            
                                                   0:18              *105                                                                                            
     3      98 Müllerleile Martin        56:53     2:14     5:14     9:21   12:39   17:48   20:01   22:05    24:59   26:02    30:49   36:40    41:30   45:43   56:34 
               MTV Kronberg                        2:14     3:00     4:07    3:18    5:09    2:13    2:04     2:54    1:03     4:47    5:51     4:50    4:13   10:51 
                                                  56:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     4      43 Wichter Jürgen          1:07:42     5:10     8:17    13:09   18:40   26:14   30:02   32:31    36:25   37:38    42:47   46:18    52:18   56:32 1:07:26 
               OLF Mainz                           5:10     3:07     4:52    5:31    7:34    3:48    2:29     3:54    1:13     5:09    3:31     6:00    4:14   10:54 
                                                1:07:42                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     5      24 Bernhardt Arno          1:11:49     2:36     5:48    10:16   14:46   21:22   24:39   26:45    41:23   43:07    48:39   52:32    57:53 1:02:48 1:11:25 
               ASC Breidenbach                     2:36     3:12     4:28    4:30    6:36    3:17    2:06    14:38    1:44     5:32    3:53     5:21    4:55    8:37 
                                                1:11:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     6      32 Albert Klaus            1:26:31     3:19     7:46    13:01   17:10   29:57   32:30   37:42    43:56   45:52    53:11   58:26  1:05:29 1:10:53 1:26:05 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:19     4:27     5:15    4:09   12:47    2:33    5:12     6:14    1:56     7:19    5:15     7:03    5:24   15:12 
                                                1:26:31              6:57                                                                                            
                                                   0:26              *113                                                                                            



H 65  (8)                                    4.6 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(111)  4(115)  5(116)  6(119)  7(130)   8(129)  9(119)  10(120) 11(123)  12(124) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      19 Molnar Gabor              49:34     2:44     5:16     8:42   12:39   18:11   20:00   21:49    26:33   27:36    31:59   35:38    40:19   43:49   49:16 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:44     2:32     3:26    3:57    5:32    1:49    1:49     4:44    1:03     4:23    3:39     4:41    3:30    5:27 
                                                  49:34                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
     2     113 Bader Achim               55:14     2:49     5:41    12:00   15:41   20:40   25:01   26:43    29:15   30:19    34:59   38:32    43:37   47:06   54:56 
               OLF Mainz                           2:49     2:52     6:19    3:41    4:59    4:21    1:42     2:32    1:04     4:40    3:33     5:05    3:29    7:50 
                                                  55:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
     3      16 Conrad Hans             1:03:06     3:08     6:02    10:28   14:37   23:36   28:26   30:40    34:35   35:55    40:49   44:00    49:11   53:43 1:02:46 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     3:08     2:54     4:26    4:09    8:59    4:50    2:14     3:55    1:20     4:54    3:11     5:11    4:32    9:03 
                                                1:03:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     4      54 Rathje Claus-Peter      1:04:46     2:21     5:18    10:12   15:43   22:33   25:01   27:05    30:34   32:27    38:05   42:28    50:15   54:38 1:04:27 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:21     2:57     4:54    5:31    6:50    2:28    2:04     3:29    1:53     5:38    4:23     7:47    4:23    9:49 
                                                1:04:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     5     109 Kotschetkow Wladimir    1:15:06     5:38     8:26    12:57   17:09   34:06   36:41   38:47    43:29   44:44    49:55   53:49  1:01:12 1:05:53 1:14:49 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:38     2:48     4:31    4:12   16:57    2:35    2:06     4:42    1:15     5:11    3:54     7:23    4:41    8:56 
                                                1:15:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
     6     116 Kleiner Meinolf         1:18:18     3:33     8:31    14:55   20:08   27:43   31:33   34:20    38:11   39:50    47:09   51:19    57:59 1:04:30 1:17:44 
               OLF Mainz                           3:33     4:58     6:24    5:13    7:35    3:50    2:47     3:51    1:39     7:19    4:10     6:40    6:31   13:14 
                                                1:18:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     7      37 Barzen Theo             2:14:40     4:48    10:18    18:42   29:23   46:10   56:19 1:01:14  1:09:20 1:17:01  1:26:43 1:33:38  1:43:43 1:51:34 2:14:18 
               OLF Mainz                           4:48     5:30     8:24   10:41   16:47   10:09    4:55     8:06    7:41     9:42    6:55    10:05    7:51   22:44 
                                                2:14:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              

            63 Müller Peter             Fehlst     3:23     7:21    14:11   20:35   30:59   34:28   37:12    41:18   -----    48:53   53:33  1:00:14 1:06:42 1:26:43 
               SV Mörlenbach                       3:23     3:58     6:50    6:24   10:24    3:29    2:44     4:06             7:35    4:40     6:41    6:28   20:01 
                                                1:27:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              



MTBO  (4)                                    8.9 km  300 Hm   16 P                          
                                                 1(118)   2(130)   3(125)  4(126)  5(120)  6(102)  7(105)   8(113)  9(129)  10(112) 11(117)  12(113) 13(132) 14(125) 
                                                15(102)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1      42 Uhlemann Ulf            1:13:36     9:14    10:57    15:47   22:57   28:52   34:40   37:09    39:36   47:14    50:05   56:11    59:38 1:02:57 1:06:19 
               Adler Bottrop                       9:14     1:43     4:50    7:10    5:55    5:48    2:29     2:27    7:38     2:51    6:06     3:27    3:19    3:22 
                                                1:10:28  1:13:18  1:13:36                                                                                            
                                                   4:09     2:50     0:18                                                                                            
     2      56 Wersin Klaus            1:17:38    10:05    11:59    17:12   22:13   29:57   35:38   38:33    42:12   49:52    52:19   59:30  1:03:48 1:06:51 1:10:50 
               TGM Budenheim                      10:05     1:54     5:13    5:01    7:44    5:41    2:55     3:39    7:40     2:27    7:11     4:18    3:03    3:59 
                                                1:14:04  1:17:20  1:17:38                                                                                            
                                                   3:14     3:16     0:18                                                                                            
     3       1 Kleipa Torsten          1:21:03    10:18    12:21    17:57   22:17   30:24   36:17   39:05    42:38   51:40    54:28   59:44  1:05:57 1:09:48 1:12:51 
               OLF Mainz                          10:18     2:03     5:36    4:20    8:07    5:53    2:48     3:33    9:02     2:48    5:16     6:13    3:51    3:03 
                                                1:16:20  1:20:39  1:21:03                                                                                            
                                                   3:29     4:19     0:24                                                                                            
     4     123 Monteiro Luis           1:27:40    12:52    15:24    21:10   26:29   34:48   42:24   45:14    48:20   56:17    58:14 1:07:06  1:12:20 1:15:53 1:19:25 
               Ohne Verein                        12:52     2:32     5:46    5:19    8:19    7:36    2:50     3:06    7:57     1:57    8:52     5:14    3:33    3:32 
                                                1:23:25  1:27:23  1:27:40                                                                                            
                                                   4:00     3:58     0:17                                                                                            



Trimmer Lang  (10)                           3.5 km  115 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(109)   2(111)   3(112)  4(118)  5(120)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)  9(126)  10(128) 11(125)  12(100)       Z         

     1     131 Deyer Florian             48:36     1:15     3:07     6:51   11:31   15:28   20:45   27:23    30:47   32:54    33:24   46:22    48:15   48:36         
               Ohne Verein                         1:15     1:52     3:44    4:40    3:57    5:17    6:38     3:24    2:07     0:30   12:58     1:53    0:21         
     2     127 Scheffler Jan             51:47     1:20     3:43     6:50   13:03   16:33   20:40   27:19    30:40   33:16    34:11   46:42    51:30   51:47         
               Ohne Verein                         1:20     2:23     3:07    6:13    3:30    4:07    6:39     3:21    2:36     0:55   12:31     4:48    0:17         
     3     130 Memmel Andreas          1:04:01     2:02     4:37     7:34   17:59   24:18   30:34   38:24    44:05   49:44    50:34 1:00:19  1:03:41 1:04:01         
               JGU Mainz                           2:02     2:35     2:57   10:25    6:19    6:16    7:50     5:41    5:39     0:50    9:45     3:22    0:20         
     4      41 Neunerdt Moritz         1:07:39     1:40     3:32     5:34   10:03   13:44   17:59   33:36    44:08   46:10    46:37 1:05:18  1:07:15 1:07:39         
               Ohne Verein                         1:40     1:52     2:02    4:29    3:41    4:15   15:37    10:32    2:02     0:27   18:41     1:57    0:24         
     5     108 Bosina Annette          1:08:31     1:57     5:14     9:14   17:20   23:32   30:29   38:22    50:56   55:24    57:00 1:05:00  1:08:07 1:08:31         
               Ohne Verein                         1:57     3:17     4:00    8:06    6:12    6:57    7:53    12:34    4:28     1:36    8:00     3:07    0:24         
     6     129 Oswald Sven             1:09:28     1:50     6:37     9:43   22:39   29:22   35:28   43:46    49:09   54:31    55:40 1:05:17  1:09:06 1:09:28         
               Ohne Verein                         1:50     4:47     3:06   12:56    6:43    6:06    8:18     5:23    5:22     1:09    9:37     3:49    0:22         
     7     125 Hubbes Bärbel, Alisa    1:10:45     3:04     6:46    10:29   20:21   27:46   33:58   41:04    50:12   54:53    55:34 1:05:05  1:10:25 1:10:45         
               Ohne Verein                         3:04     3:42     3:43    9:52    7:25    6:12    7:06     9:08    4:41     0:41    9:31     5:20    0:20         
                                                   0:50                                                                                                              
                                                   *104                                                                                                              
     8     126 Schuster Marie-Ann      1:13:44     4:41     7:37    10:32   19:01   24:28   33:34   50:06    54:56 1:01:06  1:01:38 1:10:44  1:13:26 1:13:44         
               Ohne Verein                         4:41     2:56     2:55    8:29    5:27    9:06   16:32     4:50    6:10     0:32    9:06     2:42    0:18         
     9     124 Monteiro Claudia Garci  1:46:54     2:45     6:49    11:58   23:00   32:57   43:07 1:03:52  1:13:54 1:19:44  1:20:41 1:38:36  1:45:40 1:46:54         
               Ohne Verein                         2:45     4:04     5:09   11:02    9:57   10:10   20:45    10:02    5:50     0:57   17:55     7:04    1:14         

           128 Vogel Benjamin           Fehlst     1:27     3:28     7:32   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   48:04    50:48   51:11         
               Ohne Verein                         1:27     2:01     4:04                                                             40:32     2:44    0:23         



Wanderer  (4)                                3.5 km  115 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(109)   2(111)   3(112)  4(118)  5(120)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)  9(126)  10(128) 11(125)  12(100)       Z         

     1      97 Funk Annette, Tobias,   1:26:29     2:58     7:13    11:33   22:01   31:53   41:19   52:30    57:41 1:01:47  1:02:58 1:15:18  1:25:47 1:26:29         
               TGM Budenheim                       2:58     4:15     4:20   10:28    9:52    9:26   11:11     5:11    4:06     1:11   12:20    10:29    0:42         
     2     132 von Bentum Familie      1:37:50     5:31    10:53    17:49   30:04   41:36   50:42 1:01:44  1:09:47 1:17:59  1:19:23 1:33:17  1:37:03 1:37:50         
               Ohne Verein                         5:31     5:22     6:56   12:15   11:32    9:06   11:02     8:03    8:12     1:24   13:54     3:46    0:47         
                                                   1:18                                                                                                              
                                                   *104                                                                                                              
     3     106 Ehrlich Antje           2:07:48     3:18     9:19    14:02   34:28   47:21 1:01:00 1:18:56  1:27:36 1:34:41  1:37:53 2:02:49  2:07:13 2:07:48         
               TV Mettenheim                       3:18     6:01     4:43   20:26   12:53   13:39   17:56     8:40    7:05     3:12   24:56     4:24    0:35         
     4     105 Haschke Peggy           2:08:31     4:03    10:02    14:47   35:05   48:03 1:01:42 1:19:28  1:28:13 1:35:27  1:38:31 2:03:32  2:07:56 2:08:31         
               TV Mettenheim                       4:03     5:59     4:45   20:18   12:58   13:39   17:46     8:45    7:14     3:04   25:01     4:24    0:35