Ingelheim 2018Mo 23.04.2018 20:47
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (2)2,1 km 60 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(125)3(126)4(127)5(118)6(100)Ziel
 
1Julian Walker26:224:4910:0713:4816:2219:3925:3926:22
TGM Budenheim4:495:183:412:343:176:000:43
1Lucas Crummenauer26:225:3010:3114:1016:2620:0425:4326:22
TGM Budenheim5:305:013:392:163:385:390:39
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (10)2,5 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(129)3(125)4(127)5(115)6(120)7(100)Ziel
 
1Anne Kästner23:094:146:4010:5114:1418:1721:0022:4623:09
TV Oberbexbach4:142:264:113:234:032:431:460:23
2Marie Niemann24:074:106:2910:3013:4418:1621:3723:3424:07
OLV Steinberg4:102:194:013:144:323:211:570:33
3Merle Niemann29:114:597:3814:0818:1623:0626:3728:4029:11
OLV Steinberg4:592:396:304:084:503:312:030:31
4Ulla Horst36:599:4812:5419:3124:1930:1633:5936:2336:59
SC Königstein9:483:066:374:485:573:432:240:36
5Katharina Saß37:5911:1916:1522:1126:4231:1335:2437:2637:59
OLF Mainz11:194:565:564:314:314:112:020:33
6Ida Urban54:5116:3420:5128:4534:3046:1151:2654:2254:51
TGM Budenheim16:344:177:545:4511:415:152:560:29
7Lotte Strupp1:03:015:1011:4520:4926:1338:4651:101:02:261:03:01
TGM Budenheim5:106:359:045:2412:3312:2411:160:35
8Lotta Ulbricht1:07:344:5511:1336:2640:4457:141:02:341:06:561:07:34
OLF Mainz4:556:1825:134:1816:305:204:220:38
 
Clara BeiserFehlst9:1215:1539:40-----1:04:141:10:041:15:561:16:27
TGM Budenheim9:126:0324:2524:345:505:520:31
Johanna BergerFehlst----------37:1842:261:02:001:13:231:16:161:16:4620:11
TGM Budenheim37:185:0819:3411:232:530:30*128
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (6)4,4 km 140 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(103)3(128)4(129)5(111)6(112)7(115)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(117)12(100)Ziel
 
1Matti Niemann35:581:286:158:4511:1817:0921:4426:2527:3928:4931:1334:3935:2835:58
OLV Steinberg1:284:472:302:335:514:354:411:141:102:243:260:490:30
2Ben Reinert41:191:556:288:4711:2418:0024:3830:5532:1433:3236:3040:1340:5741:19
TV Oberbexbach1:554:332:192:376:366:386:171:191:182:583:430:440:22
3Klaus Van Bentum43:302:096:529:2712:1818:1122:5829:0430:2734:2538:0042:0243:0343:30
TV Oberbexbach2:094:432:352:515:534:476:061:233:583:354:021:010:27
4Ruben Sester51:412:308:5512:2715:5023:3229:4736:5739:2841:0544:1750:0351:0851:41
TV Oberbexbach2:306:253:323:237:426:157:102:311:373:125:461:050:33
5Jannik Saß52:222:308:1511:3613:5522:1728:0436:3838:3042:1445:4151:0451:5552:22
OLF Mainz2:305:453:212:198:225:478:341:523:443:275:230:510:27
6Henry Stephan1:05:542:007:5610:4619:4530:5637:5545:4548:3950:4354:191:00:291:05:221:05:54
TV Oberbexbach2:005:562:508:5911:116:597:502:542:043:366:104:530:32
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (6)3,6 km 130 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(128)3(124)4(112)5(115)6(116)7(123)8(120)9(117)10(100)Ziel
 
1Lynn Dautermann36:572:426:0513:4017:3423:1829:0530:1234:0435:2736:3536:57
TV Oberbexbach2:423:237:353:545:445:471:073:521:231:080:22
2Hannah Imbsweiler39:453:197:4216:0620:2526:5331:1533:0336:3238:1739:1039:45
TV Oberbexbach3:194:238:244:196:284:221:483:291:450:530:35
3Jule Wersin51:588:2913:1126:3031:1238:1544:0245:0849:0250:2651:3151:58
TGM Budenheim8:294:4213:194:427:035:471:063:541:241:050:27
4Melanie Pastor1:10:483:5610:1928:5337:5849:2158:571:01:071:06:141:08:561:10:071:10:48
OLF Mainz3:566:2318:349:0511:239:362:105:072:421:110:41
5Laura Hary1:22:146:4811:4025:2333:0249:121:03:001:06:171:17:161:19:551:21:401:22:14
TV Oberbexbach6:484:5213:437:3916:1013:483:1710:592:391:450:34
 
Lisa HeinzFehlst4:2010:14----------44:1451:2953:4358:081:02:461:03:541:04:23
TGM Budenheim4:205:5434:007:152:144:254:381:080:29
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (5)2,1 km 60 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(125)3(126)4(127)5(118)6(100)Ziel
 
1Lina Behrendt23:185:249:4613:0515:4518:2322:4823:18
OLV Steinberg5:244:223:192:402:384:250:30
2Sophie Behrendt30:087:2212:4116:0619:1622:4329:2830:08
OLV Steinberg7:225:193:253:103:276:450:40
3Charlotte Sturm38:475:3813:0017:2222:0227:5037:5738:47
Skizunft Wiesbaden5:387:224:224:405:4810:070:50
4Emma Roth51:0117:0021:2525:0426:5629:2450:2751:01
TGM Budenheim17:004:253:391:522:2821:030:34
5Katja Horst55:2123:4628:4431:1437:4142:0254:5355:21
SC Königstein23:464:582:306:274:2112:510:28
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (2)2,5 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(129)3(125)4(127)5(115)6(120)7(100)Ziel
 
1Jacob Imbsweiler27:496:479:2014:1617:0321:2625:0927:2027:49
TV Oberbexbach6:472:334:562:474:233:432:110:29
2Nils Gerhard52:1010:1414:4424:5730:1940:5047:5951:3852:10
TGM Budenheim10:144:3010:135:2210:317:093:390:32
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (1)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
Luis JohnN Ang
TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
D15-18 (D 15-18) (4)4,4 km 150 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Lisa Kästner44:59#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(126)#(116)#(120)#(117)#(100)
TV Oberbexbach1:544:237:1811:0712:2716:5118:2319:4222:3528:4837:2141:5843:4244:29
1:542:292:553:491:204:241:321:192:536:138:334:371:440:47
Ziel
44:59
0:30
2Marit Wersin53:22#(122)#(107)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
TGM Budenheim3:206:089:1513:5715:5121:0325:4135:2938:5041:2945:0447:5851:5752:49
3:202:483:074:421:545:124:389:483:212:393:352:543:590:52
Ziel
53:22
0:33
3Leane Schäfer1:05:26#(107)#(122)#(125)#(127)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(120)#(117)#(100)
TGM Budenheim3:336:5811:1717:5421:5930:1237:2246:5050:4952:0856:021:02:491:04:101:04:52
3:333:254:196:374:058:137:109:283:591:193:546:471:210:42
Ziel
1:05:26
0:34
4Judith Van Bentum1:06:21#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(119)#(121)#(118)#(120)#(117)#(100)
TV Oberbexbach3:016:4811:2116:0017:4424:2430:4042:0145:2449:2159:121:02:171:04:311:05:53
3:013:474:334:391:446:406:1611:213:233:579:513:052:141:22
Ziel
1:06:21
0:28
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (2)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Kolya Saß54:54#(109)#(101)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(126)#(121)#(119)
OLF Mainz1:353:176:468:4110:5712:4914:1821:0523:5527:5330:3432:3735:5739:41
1:351:423:291:552:161:521:296:472:503:582:412:033:203:44
#(123)#(115)#(118)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
45:3150:2751:2352:4353:5054:2654:54
5:504:560:561:201:070:360:28
2Maximilian Popp1:34:04#(109)#(101)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(110)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(115)#(118)#(126)#(108)
OLF Mainz1:513:519:0911:3014:3921:4726:5536:2540:5345:4555:2457:421:02:071:05:59
1:512:005:182:213:097:085:089:304:284:529:392:184:253:52
#(119)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
1:10:541:20:161:24:271:28:531:32:451:33:321:34:04
4:559:224:114:263:520:470:32
 
 
 
D19 (D 19-) (6)7,5 km 330 Hm26 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Marion Büchli1:11:18#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(105)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(118)#(127)
OLG Suhr1:473:335:539:0811:5114:0019:1520:3021:3023:1225:2727:3133:2336:07
1:471:462:203:152:432:095:151:151:001:422:152:045:522:44
#(126)#(124)#(112)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
37:1144:0947:3650:3554:3658:0359:071:02:101:04:121:06:351:10:081:10:501:11:18
1:046:583:272:594:013:271:043:032:022:233:330:420:28
2Jennifer Warg1:18:14#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(118)#(119)
Skizunft Wiesbaden2:244:076:1111:0513:5116:1618:1819:3321:2023:5226:2328:4536:4538:34
2:241:432:044:542:462:252:021:151:472:322:312:228:001:49
#(121)#(126)#(124)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
40:5846:5454:4958:401:01:141:02:131:06:311:11:111:12:321:15:391:16:581:17:431:18:14
2:245:567:553:512:340:594:184:401:213:071:190:450:31
3Anna Kraj1:21:57#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(105)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(126)#(124)#(112)
OLF Mainz1:513:415:499:2812:2915:0120:5022:1723:1825:3227:4829:5237:3742:27
1:511:502:083:393:012:325:491:271:012:142:162:047:454:50
#(108)#(127)#(119)#(121)#(107)#(118)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
45:3346:3249:1251:4658:411:05:371:09:451:14:191:15:311:18:571:20:251:21:181:21:57
3:060:592:402:346:556:564:084:341:123:261:280:530:39
4Sabeth Kosch1:43:54#(121)#(119)#(120)#(118)#(107)#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)
OLV Steinberg7:0811:1515:2418:3025:4429:2131:4834:4239:4943:2546:4848:1749:4552:15
7:084:074:093:067:143:372:272:545:073:363:231:291:282:30
#(110)#(125)#(126)#(124)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(118)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(117)#(100)Ziel
55:0458:561:01:591:12:011:17:121:20:451:21:591:24:521:29:361:35:501:37:131:42:011:43:101:43:54
2:493:523:0310:025:113:331:142:534:446:141:234:481:090:44
5Julia Sorgatz1:44:55#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(126)#(124)#(112)
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:415:378:0111:3214:2317:4920:4122:3325:2529:0333:5636:2644:4649:11
2:412:562:243:312:513:262:521:522:523:384:532:308:204:25
#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(107)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
53:1354:561:04:391:10:311:11:441:15:471:18:141:26:131:35:201:39:031:43:151:44:161:44:55
4:021:439:435:521:134:032:277:599:073:434:121:010:39
 
Alexandra KrugFehlst#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(107)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
vereinslos3:197:1310:3215:1419:3423:3226:4228:0336:3850:5152:1757:151:04:001:06:25
3:193:543:194:424:203:583:101:218:3514:131:264:586:452:25
#(123)#(116)#(115)#(127)#(108)#(100)#(105)#(110)#(112)#(120)#(124)#(125)#(126)Ziel
1:17:241:20:011:33:101:48:531:53:402:25:01-----------------------------------2:25:49
10:592:3713:0915:434:4731:210:48
 
 
 
H19 (H 19-) (6)9,6 km 410 Hm29 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Toby Scott1:03:19#(107)#(110)#(122)#(105)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(101)#(109)#(102)#(124)#(111)#(112)
OLV Steinberg2:044:415:446:417:528:499:4711:0513:0714:1416:4624:4626:4430:00
2:042:371:030:571:110:570:581:182:021:072:328:001:583:16
#(113)#(120)#(117)#(121)#(119)#(118)#(126)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(114)#(116)#(123)
32:2037:2138:1240:4443:0644:1946:1047:5550:2351:0753:4656:5058:3859:34
2:205:010:512:322:221:131:511:452:280:442:393:041:480:56
#(100)Ziel
1:02:481:03:19
3:140:31
2Lucas Imbsweiler1:19:04#(107)#(125)#(112)#(111)#(124)#(102)#(109)#(101)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)
TV Oberbexbach1:434:059:3813:4415:4322:5125:5427:1629:4731:5533:4935:0136:0437:26
1:432:225:334:061:597:083:031:222:312:081:541:121:031:22
#(110)#(113)#(120)#(117)#(121)#(119)#(118)#(126)#(127)#(108)#(115)#(114)#(116)#(123)
39:0648:0954:0655:0758:291:01:121:02:321:04:341:05:481:06:551:09:481:13:011:14:551:15:49
1:409:035:571:013:222:431:202:021:141:072:533:131:540:54
#(100)Ziel
1:18:401:19:04
2:510:24
3Lukas Schumann1:38:04#(107)#(109)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(128)#(103)#(101)#(102)#(124)#(111)#(112)
OLV Steinberg3:216:1312:0914:3217:2018:5220:4724:3026:2729:1331:2844:0847:2951:44
3:212:525:562:232:481:321:553:431:572:462:1512:403:214:15
#(113)#(120)#(123)#(116)#(114)#(115)#(118)#(127)#(108)#(125)#(126)#(119)#(121)#(117)
55:081:03:041:07:111:09:151:12:371:17:031:18:371:20:461:23:261:26:141:28:061:30:271:32:541:36:48
3:247:564:072:043:224:261:342:092:402:481:522:212:273:54
#(100)Ziel
1:37:361:38:04
0:480:28
4Alexander Görke1:38:14#(109)#(101)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(102)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(115)
OLF Mainz1:533:165:587:199:0411:4312:5614:2115:5117:5328:3833:1341:4346:00
1:531:232:421:211:452:391:131:251:302:0210:454:358:304:17
#(127)#(108)#(126)#(125)#(107)#(119)#(118)#(120)#(113)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(117)#(121)
49:5651:4353:5855:5357:371:02:111:03:531:05:261:15:271:22:231:25:191:26:341:30:241:33:52
3:561:472:151:551:444:341:421:3310:016:562:561:153:503:28
#(100)Ziel
1:37:451:38:14
3:530:29
5Kai Wersin1:42:22#(109)#(107)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(105)#(101)#(102)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(113)
TGM Budenheim1:364:246:478:0012:1813:5715:3918:1020:0122:0434:0737:1443:2746:35
1:362:482:231:134:181:391:422:311:512:0312:033:076:133:08
#(120)#(118)#(115)#(127)#(108)#(125)#(110)#(126)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(119)#(121)#(117)
54:4357:421:01:201:04:371:06:481:09:451:12:411:17:161:25:461:28:381:29:461:34:381:37:141:41:05
8:082:593:383:172:112:572:564:358:302:521:084:522:363:51
#(100)Ziel
1:41:541:42:22
0:490:28
6Moritz Torgau1:45:15#(109)#(101)#(102)#(124)#(111)#(110)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(105)#(107)#(125)
TV Oberbexbach1:313:255:5715:5918:4531:4033:0634:1235:3636:5739:5542:4046:2849:39
1:311:542:3210:022:4612:551:261:061:241:212:582:453:483:11
#(108)#(127)#(126)#(121)#(119)#(118)#(115)#(120)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(117)
52:4554:2555:4859:161:04:331:06:071:09:451:13:131:26:531:29:431:37:101:39:501:40:491:44:03
3:061:401:233:285:171:343:383:2813:402:507:272:400:593:14
#(100)Ziel
1:44:451:45:15
0:420:30
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (1)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Mailin Danne1:42:36#(109)#(101)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(111)#(112)#(110)#(108)#(115)#(118)
OLF Mainz2:134:2811:0513:2914:5917:2434:3538:4645:2450:0156:451:03:451:09:161:11:48
2:132:156:372:241:302:2517:114:116:384:376:447:005:312:32
#(126)#(119)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
1:15:061:19:121:27:131:31:141:36:281:40:511:41:561:42:36
3:184:068:014:015:144:231:050:40
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (2)7,5 km 330 Hm26 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Gábor Dinyák1:21:22#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(118)#(119)
VTC2:274:076:099:3212:1414:5617:4018:5420:4023:0625:2827:3535:4037:02
2:271:402:023:232:422:422:441:141:462:262:222:078:051:22
#(126)#(124)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
40:0547:1851:1154:0755:1259:411:04:421:05:591:09:391:15:321:19:531:20:441:21:22
3:037:133:532:561:054:295:011:173:405:534:210:510:38
2Stephan Haenelt1:27:37#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(118)#(126)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:513:406:3210:3214:1216:5018:1519:4321:3724:1126:5229:1036:5840:04
1:511:492:524:003:402:381:251:281:542:342:412:187:483:06
#(124)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
49:1654:1059:141:00:371:06:011:10:221:11:571:15:561:18:371:21:241:25:511:27:051:27:37
9:124:545:041:235:244:211:353:592:412:474:271:140:32
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (3)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Niina Laakso1:14:07#(109)#(101)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(112)#(115)#(108)#(126)#(118)
Hiidenkiertäjät2:134:026:3213:3016:3123:0724:4525:4227:5935:5145:4449:1052:0954:37
2:131:492:306:583:016:361:380:572:177:529:533:262:592:28
#(120)#(123)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
56:201:00:331:05:571:08:251:12:401:13:311:14:07
1:434:135:242:284:150:510:36
2Brit Horst1:21:31#(109)#(101)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(110)#(126)#(108)#(112)#(115)#(118)
SC Königstein2:093:468:569:5511:0712:4020:3624:1634:4640:0644:1348:1455:4957:56
2:091:375:100:591:121:337:563:4010:305:204:074:017:352:07
#(120)#(123)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
59:581:05:481:12:301:15:151:19:541:20:541:21:31
2:025:506:422:454:391:000:37
 
Svenja LieblerN Ang
CTG Koblenz
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (4)7,5 km 330 Hm26 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Ingo Horst53:57#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(118)#(119)
SC Königstein1:082:263:506:238:189:5210:4511:3512:4914:4417:1418:3323:0124:24
1:081:181:242:331:551:340:530:501:141:552:301:194:281:23
#(126)#(124)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
26:5932:3935:2637:2238:0941:2543:4444:2946:4649:5452:5153:2953:57
2:355:402:471:560:473:162:190:452:173:082:570:380:28
2Simon Harston1:10:03#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(107)#(118)#(126)#(124)#(110)
TGM Budenheim2:183:465:248:4911:2313:5616:0217:0418:2820:1327:0129:1236:1138:30
2:181:281:383:252:342:332:061:021:241:456:482:116:592:19
#(125)#(112)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
40:2646:0148:0349:0653:0555:5457:161:00:121:02:191:04:371:08:421:09:341:10:03
1:565:352:021:033:592:491:222:562:072:184:050:520:29
3Benno von Kutzschenbach1:19:51#(107)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(109)#(101)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(105)#(122)#(110)
Skizunft Wiesbaden3:519:3310:4413:1220:5222:3924:3828:5231:4734:3935:4636:5938:3541:07
3:515:421:112:287:401:471:594:142:552:521:071:131:362:32
#(125)#(112)#(124)#(126)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
45:1251:4455:191:00:241:03:121:04:221:08:421:13:111:14:111:17:191:18:331:19:161:19:51
4:056:323:355:052:481:104:204:291:003:081:140:430:35
4Carl-Christian Köppl2:28:34#(101)#(109)#(102)#(103)#(105)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(125)#(107)#(119)#(115)
Hiidenkiertäjät4:066:269:5014:0217:5620:5223:3325:0126:3729:1532:1335:2642:3954:22
4:062:203:244:123:542:562:411:281:362:382:583:137:1311:43
#(127)#(108)#(112)#(124)#(126)#(118)#(107)#(121)#(117)#(120)#(123)#(116)#(100)Ziel
59:261:03:221:08:401:14:011:25:011:33:371:42:171:54:082:03:322:06:582:15:322:19:562:27:402:28:34
5:043:565:185:2111:008:368:4011:519:243:268:344:247:440:54
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (3)5,5 km 220 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Birgit Wersin50:41#(122)#(105)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(109)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
TGM Budenheim3:114:326:307:489:1411:1015:0616:5027:0931:2035:3436:5240:0542:17
3:111:211:581:181:261:563:561:4410:194:114:141:183:132:12
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
43:3246:0450:1050:41
1:152:324:060:31
2Anja Kästner53:48#(109)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(105)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
TV Oberbexbach1:496:189:0511:3113:2314:2415:4817:5328:2032:3637:1638:4042:2644:31
1:494:292:472:261:521:011:242:0510:274:164:401:243:462:05
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
45:4648:5253:1453:48
1:153:064:220:34
3Andrea Rau1:21:32#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(105)#(109)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
TV Aschbach6:408:3610:4512:5415:3020:3124:1827:1145:1952:3559:271:01:111:07:201:10:19
6:401:562:092:092:365:013:472:5318:087:166:521:446:092:59
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:11:521:14:541:20:571:21:32
1:333:026:030:35
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (8)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Jörn Saß51:47#(109)#(101)#(129)#(104)#(110)#(122)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(115)#(118)#(126)
OLF Mainz2:063:357:038:0911:1412:2013:2618:5621:3125:0527:1330:2131:3733:45
2:061:293:281:063:051:061:065:302:353:342:083:081:162:08
#(119)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
35:3140:3643:2647:2050:3651:1951:47
1:465:052:503:543:160:430:28
2Claas Behrendt1:00:34#(109)#(101)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(126)#(108)#(112)#(115)#(123)
OLV Steinberg1:403:066:3113:1515:5720:5121:4622:3824:5228:4431:1435:0739:4442:53
1:401:263:256:442:424:540:550:522:143:522:303:534:373:09
#(119)#(118)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
48:0149:5451:4355:2159:201:00:081:00:34
5:081:531:493:383:590:480:26
3Philippe Imbsweiler1:00:36#(109)#(101)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(126)#(118)#(115)
TV Oberbexbach1:403:138:5610:2113:0317:1519:5225:3528:3031:5334:3335:4139:0741:18
1:401:335:431:252:424:122:375:432:553:232:401:083:262:11
#(123)#(119)#(121)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
47:0451:2853:3357:2059:181:00:051:00:36
5:464:242:053:471:580:470:31
4Mikael Tjernberg1:12:38#(109)#(101)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(126)#(115)#(118)
Skizunft Wiesbaden1:454:059:1211:2414:3116:0617:5929:4632:4139:0642:3544:1649:1450:53
1:452:205:072:123:071:351:5311:472:556:253:291:414:581:39
#(121)#(119)#(123)#(120)#(117)#(100)Ziel
54:4658:421:06:101:10:031:11:071:12:031:12:38
3:533:567:283:531:040:560:35
5Gerrit Niemann1:20:02#(109)#(101)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(110)#(112)#(108)#(126)#(115)#(123)
OLV Steinberg2:004:228:2310:3912:1615:1222:5227:2633:4940:1544:1745:4451:4157:14
2:002:224:012:161:372:567:404:346:236:264:021:275:575:33
#(119)#(118)#(120)#(117)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:03:381:05:481:07:511:10:381:14:321:19:221:20:02
6:242:102:032:473:544:500:40
6Matthias Kühlewein1:24:38#(109)#(101)#(122)#(110)#(129)#(104)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(115)#(118)#(126)
OL-Team Filder3:395:3612:1716:0718:5720:3422:3631:1434:5040:1844:2051:5753:4157:35
3:391:576:413:502:501:372:028:383:365:284:027:371:443:54
#(119)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
1:01:471:09:431:13:211:17:511:23:041:23:591:24:38
4:127:563:384:305:130:550:39
 
Robert Ernst MiessFehlst#(109)#(101)#(105)#(124)#(111)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(110)#(108)#(115)#(123)#(119)#(126)
OL-Team Filder2:124:127:5719:0222:4830:5732:5434:1036:4847:3353:3858:381:05:091:09:06
2:122:003:4511:053:468:091:571:162:3810:456:055:006:313:57
#(118)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)#(112)Ziel
1:12:341:14:431:20:281:26:141:27:37-----1:28:18
3:282:095:455:461:230:41
Tadeusz PydaN Ang
vereinslos
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (4)5,5 km 220 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Karin Theel1:13:04#(109)#(105)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
TGM Budenheim2:126:4810:3513:5116:4419:2020:5825:0638:5947:1853:4755:2359:361:02:19
2:124:363:473:162:532:361:384:0813:538:196:291:364:132:43
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:03:471:06:521:12:201:13:04
1:283:055:280:44
 
Iris KoschFehlst#(109)#(105)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(119)
OLV Steinberg2:287:059:2211:1313:0514:5017:5031:1039:1545:1347:1251:2554:1055:42
2:284:372:171:511:521:453:0013:208:055:581:594:132:451:32
#(121)#(100)#(103)Ziel
58:491:04:21-----1:04:59
3:075:320:38
Sarah StutzFehlst#(109)#(105)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(119)
OLG Suhr2:559:4512:1014:5416:4018:4721:5436:5543:3248:5950:4755:2358:1959:50
2:556:502:252:441:462:073:0715:016:375:271:484:362:561:31
#(121)#(100)#(103)Ziel
1:03:171:10:37-----1:11:07
3:277:200:30
Sonja BrusdauFehlst#(109)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(100)#(103)#(104)#(105)
OL-Team Filder3:456:0821:4230:4341:0353:3259:461:04:131:07:361:17:541:24:28---------------
3:452:2315:349:0110:2012:296:144:273:2310:186:34
#(122)#(128)#(129)Ziel
---------------1:25:08
0:40
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (2)6,5 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Christian Kosch1:07:50#(109)#(101)#(105)#(124)#(110)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(111)#(112)#(108)#(115)#(118)#(126)
OLV Steinberg0:452:204:5711:5619:2220:3922:0823:4531:1735:2138:0041:5643:3546:11
0:451:352:376:597:261:171:291:377:324:042:393:561:392:36
#(119)#(123)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)Ziel
48:2054:4157:531:02:311:06:271:07:141:07:50
2:096:213:124:383:560:470:36
 
Attila KovacsFehlst#(109)#(105)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(100)
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:445:106:478:149:3516:1527:0031:0935:4939:1842:3944:0247:1552:13
1:443:261:371:271:216:4010:454:094:403:293:211:233:134:58
#(110)#(111)#(112)#(117)#(124)#(126)Ziel*116*103*128
------------------------------52:4334:4913:1911:20
0:30
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (2)4,4 km 150 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Gitta Weber49:36#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
OLF Mainz2:175:439:0312:4714:0618:1822:3730:5834:0736:0939:0543:0048:0048:57
2:173:263:203:441:194:124:198:213:092:022:563:555:000:57
Ziel
49:36
0:39
2Barbara Kloos1:06:43#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(127)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(120)#(117)#(100)
TV Oberbexbach5:008:2312:1125:2430:0436:2747:2449:0751:3253:1556:451:02:481:04:541:06:08
5:003:233:4813:134:406:2310:571:432:251:433:306:032:061:14
Ziel
1:06:43
0:35
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (6)5,5 km 220 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Klaus Helfrich52:38#(109)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(105)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
OLV Steinberg1:375:467:569:5911:3912:2813:4115:2225:5329:4538:1339:2842:2444:20
1:374:092:102:031:400:491:131:4110:313:528:281:152:561:56
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
45:2447:5452:0652:38
1:042:304:120:32
2Stefan Hjertén1:07:20#(109)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(105)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
OLV Steinberg2:469:2913:1316:4718:0819:1621:2324:0337:1743:5748:1949:4053:5356:38
2:466:433:443:341:211:082:072:4013:146:404:221:214:132:45
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
58:101:01:131:06:381:07:20
1:323:035:250:42
3Martin Widmer1:16:24#(109)#(101)#(105)#(128)#(104)#(103)#(105)#(129)#(122)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)
OLG Suhr3:175:098:1710:4713:4318:5422:4025:5126:5830:5344:2049:1655:3657:00
3:171:523:082:302:565:113:463:111:073:5513:274:566:201:24
#(120)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:01:001:03:221:05:141:08:481:15:351:16:24
4:002:221:523:346:470:49
4Birger Holtermann1:21:09#(109)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(105)#(103)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
Gymnasion Offenbach2:078:2110:2512:2314:5417:1621:5425:3241:3449:0857:2859:261:04:511:07:57
2:076:142:041:582:312:224:383:3816:027:348:201:585:253:06
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:09:481:14:271:20:201:21:09
1:514:395:530:49
52Ulf Steinmeier1:28:44#(109)#(101)#(108)#(122)#(129)#(105)#(103)#(128)#(104)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
vereinslos2:545:0319:3426:5128:4830:4334:2138:2742:4958:261:05:361:07:191:12:011:14:32
2:542:0914:317:171:571:553:384:064:2215:377:101:434:422:31
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
1:18:361:23:071:28:011:28:44
4:044:314:540:43
 
Klaus HochscheidFehlst#(109)#(105)#(128)#(104)#(129)#(122)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(119)
vereinslos1:385:037:149:2410:3611:5515:0926:1430:4934:1435:1538:3442:0043:19
1:383:252:112:101:121:193:1411:054:353:251:013:193:261:19
#(121)#(100)#(103)Ziel
46:2252:29-----53:00
3:036:070:31
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (1)4,4 km 150 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Regina Stratmann-Albert1:11:45#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
Skizunft Wiesbaden5:129:0513:4918:1220:1926:0533:4044:0652:1654:5258:161:04:111:09:391:10:59
5:123:534:444:232:075:467:3510:268:102:363:245:555:281:20
Ziel
1:11:45
0:46
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (2)5,5 km 220 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Frank Czioska1:06:25#(109)#(105)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(116)#(123)#(120)#(118)
OLF Mainz2:186:188:099:4113:4415:2817:3920:5634:1643:2147:4349:0853:2756:01
2:184:001:511:324:031:442:113:1713:209:054:221:254:192:34
#(119)#(121)#(100)Ziel
57:271:00:431:05:471:06:25
1:263:165:040:38
2Klaus Albert2:08:45#(109)#(105)#(122)#(129)#(104)#(128)#(103)#(101)#(108)#(115)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(120)
Skizunft Wiesbaden2:528:3612:1314:1926:0927:5835:3240:081:05:571:12:241:15:171:20:141:24:591:36:07
2:525:443:372:0611:501:497:344:3625:496:272:534:574:4511:08
#(116)#(123)#(100)Ziel
1:57:021:59:422:07:372:08:45
20:552:407:551:08
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (4)3,1 km 110 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Beatrix Haenelt51:30#(107)#(125)#(122)#(108)#(127)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(126)#(117)#(100)Ziel
TuS Lübbecke3:077:4212:0927:0729:1932:1034:2838:4043:1849:3750:4951:30
3:074:354:2714:582:122:512:184:124:386:191:120:41
2Gisela Müller56:57#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(126)#(117)#(100)Ziel
TV 1886 Diedenbergen6:3311:1616:2221:4029:1032:4035:3440:0346:0354:2355:5656:57
6:334:435:065:187:303:302:544:296:008:201:331:01
3Gerda Müller1:00:44#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(118)#(119)#(126)#(117)#(120)#(100)Ziel
SV Mörlenbach6:2911:3017:1023:2225:3028:3731:1137:5150:5555:5059:381:00:44
6:295:015:406:122:083:072:346:4013:044:553:481:06
4Valentina Schlee1:01:27#(122)#(107)#(125)#(127)#(108)#(118)#(119)#(126)#(117)#(120)#(100)Ziel
OLV Steinberg13:3817:0121:0131:4034:0537:5541:2745:3454:1558:061:00:481:01:27
13:383:234:0010:392:253:503:324:078:413:512:420:39
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (4)4,4 km 150 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Heinrich Götte54:58#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(120)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(126)#(116)#(117)#(100)
OLF Mainz2:135:088:2812:4115:1819:5323:1425:5227:1830:3537:0547:3853:3054:21
2:132:553:204:132:374:353:212:381:263:176:3010:335:520:51
Ziel
54:58
0:37
2Jürgen Wichter1:24:49#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(119)#(120)#(121)#(117)#(100)
OLF Mainz5:4110:1215:2520:2926:1433:5139:1650:4355:0558:141:02:521:15:581:22:481:24:06
5:414:315:135:045:457:375:2511:274:223:094:3813:066:501:18
Ziel
1:24:49
0:43
3Wladimir Kotschetkow1:27:49#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(116)#(126)#(118)#(120)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
Gymnasion Offenbach5:119:5314:2723:2625:5031:4837:5258:021:04:231:07:221:11:591:16:541:25:131:26:55
5:114:424:348:592:245:586:0420:106:212:594:374:558:191:42
Ziel
1:27:49
0:54
 
Claus-Peter RathjeN Ang
TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (2)4,4 km 150 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Peter Müller1:39:01#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(115)#(127)#(126)#(116)#(120)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(117)#(100)
SV Mörlenbach4:078:2012:4719:0633:3739:1946:051:03:171:11:491:16:031:18:251:27:501:36:171:38:03
4:074:134:276:1914:315:426:4617:128:324:142:229:258:271:46
Ziel
1:39:01
0:58
 
Günter KreftFehlst#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(115)#(118)#(119)#(126)#(116)#(120)#(117)#(100)#(121)
OLF Mainz6:169:5414:0724:4526:4732:3635:2437:1842:3055:111:02:031:04:091:05:22-----
6:163:384:1310:382:025:492:481:545:1212:416:522:061:13
Ziel
1:06:12
0:50
 
 
 
OK (Trimmer Kurz) (3)3,1 km 110 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Maria Saß1:00:51#(107)#(122)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(119)#(118)#(126)#(117)#(120)#(100)Ziel
OLF Mainz6:2611:1916:3023:5526:4032:3636:0140:4350:2156:021:00:041:00:51
6:264:535:117:252:455:563:254:429:385:414:020:47
2Sabrina Widder1:01:52#(122)#(107)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(126)#(119)#(118)#(120)#(126)#(117)#(100)Ziel
vereinslos6:1310:4416:2323:4927:4229:3935:1438:1941:4350:4658:591:01:081:01:52
6:134:315:397:263:531:575:353:053:249:038:132:090:44
3Sabrina Waldmann1:01:53#(122)#(107)#(125)#(108)#(127)#(126)#(119)#(118)#(120)#(126)#(117)#(100)Ziel
vereinslos6:1610:4116:2923:5727:3929:4135:2038:2341:4750:4859:011:01:091:01:53
6:164:255:487:283:422:025:393:033:249:018:132:080:44
 
 
 
MTBO (MTBO) (3)8,5 km 250 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Klaus Wersin1:22:21#(122)#(129)#(125)#(126)#(118)#(120)#(123)#(116)#(114)#(129)#(111)#(124)#(113)#(112)
TGM Budenheim7:2010:1413:1914:3118:1220:1224:2826:3429:4640:0348:0651:0254:5457:04
7:202:543:051:123:412:004:162:063:1210:178:032:563:522:10
#(127)#(102)#(103)#(128)#(100)Ziel
59:151:07:271:11:441:15:441:21:471:22:21
2:118:124:174:006:030:34
2Lars Kästner1:40:24#(102)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(122)#(128)#(103)#(113)#(112)#(124)#(111)#(129)#(114)#(116)
TV Oberbexbach7:1217:5419:2422:1126:2831:0034:0257:341:00:511:06:491:11:231:18:131:28:541:30:51
7:1210:421:302:474:174:323:0223:323:175:584:346:5010:411:57
#(123)#(118)#(120)#(100)Ziel
1:32:001:36:051:38:161:39:571:40:24
1:094:052:111:410:27
 
1Marc ReinertFehlst#(122)#(129)#(128)#(103)#(102)#(127)#(120)#(118)#(126)#(125)#(111)#(124)#(112)#(113)
TV Oberbexbach3:516:048:1110:3313:1629:2432:1136:1840:0542:1755:491:00:281:04:301:08:21
3:512:132:072:222:4316:082:474:073:472:1213:324:394:023:51
#(114)#(116)#(123)#(100)Ziel
1:13:441:16:271:18:141:21:271:22:05
5:232:431:473:130:38
 
 
 
W (Wanderer) (2)5,3 km 170 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(103)3(111)4(113)5(116)6(123)7(127)8(126)9(117)10(100)Ziel
 
1Gabriele Vogel1:21:299:5014:3233:3340:2853:1055:081:04:131:07:501:18:561:20:281:21:29
vereinslos9:504:4219:016:5512:421:589:053:3711:061:321:01
2Sabine&Christian Stephan1:41:578:4213:3240:5749:391:03:491:12:391:24:531:27:291:38:571:40:471:41:57
TV Oberbexbach8:424:5027:258:4214:108:5012:142:3611:281:501:10