Ingelheim Weinberg-OL 2019So 05.05.2019 18:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (3)1,8 km 75 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(131)3(133)4(127)5(120)6(106)7(100)Ziel
 
1Michael Schlei15:530:543:555:428:1312:0013:4015:2315:53
OLV Steinberg0:543:011:472:313:471:401:430:30
2Julian Doetsch16:350:462:534:117:3511:5413:3715:5816:35
OLV Steinberg0:462:071:183:244:191:432:210:37
3August-Friedrich Reindl34:162:178:0211:5119:1326:3029:2433:1734:16
SV Fortuna Schmölln2:175:453:497:227:172:543:530:59
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (5)2,8 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(107)3(134)4(136)5(125)6(118)7(105)8(106)9(100)Ziel
 
1Katharina Saß24:470:504:128:4310:3714:1817:4719:5021:0424:1724:47
OLF Mainz0:503:224:311:543:413:292:031:143:130:30
2Lotte Strupp25:280:554:439:4612:0714:4819:3821:4323:0224:5925:28
TGM Budenheim0:553:485:032:212:414:502:051:191:570:29
3Ida Urban33:250:544:5316:0818:2421:2426:3229:0231:0232:5633:25
TGM Budenheim0:543:5911:152:163:005:082:302:001:540:29
4Lene Güsgen46:342:116:4216:1419:4925:0231:5639:3442:0845:5546:34
CTG Koblenz2:114:319:323:355:136:547:382:343:470:39
 
Lia SmolkaFehlst-----41:1049:0153:1957:551:02:521:05:331:07:231:11:351:12:272:22
CTG Koblenz41:107:514:184:364:572:411:504:120:52*126
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (6)4,0 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Jannik Saß41:59#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
OLF Mainz4:087:2610:4012:1314:0916:4418:2319:3027:0130:3131:4633:5439:0840:13
4:083:183:141:331:562:351:391:077:313:301:152:085:141:05
#(100)Ziel
41:3541:59
1:220:24
2Jacob Imbsweiler43:07#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
TV Oberbexbach4:458:1611:1112:4916:0019:5921:3022:2828:3732:2833:3135:2639:3840:34
4:453:312:551:383:113:591:310:586:093:511:031:554:120:56
#(100)Ziel
42:4143:07
2:070:26
3Noah Lezius51:28#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
TV Oberbexbach4:509:3012:5314:4917:1620:1722:0823:1032:5037:1938:4842:0147:1348:32
4:504:403:231:562:273:011:511:029:404:291:293:135:121:19
#(100)Ziel
50:5951:28
2:270:29
4Henry Stephan54:44#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(119)#(127)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
TV Oberbexbach4:0411:4415:2517:2420:2723:4626:5329:4837:4041:3145:3847:1451:1652:35
4:047:403:411:593:033:193:072:557:523:514:071:364:021:19
#(100)Ziel
54:1854:44
1:430:26
5Ruben Sester54:52#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(106)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)
TV Oberbexbach5:0210:0514:0415:5719:1622:5025:0126:3431:2333:4640:1244:0445:3448:50
5:025:033:591:533:193:342:111:334:492:236:263:521:303:16
#(100)Ziel
54:1754:52
5:270:35
6Muzaffer Kürtün1:05:29#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(119)#(127)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
TV Oberbexbach15:0122:1725:4427:5730:5433:5436:4539:1346:5551:4953:0956:231:00:571:02:39
15:017:163:272:132:573:002:512:287:424:541:203:144:341:42
#(100)Ziel
1:04:431:05:29
2:040:46
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (6)4,0 km 160 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Anne Kästner37:09#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)
TV Oberbexbach5:5513:2115:0617:4119:0122:0725:1126:2427:5629:1132:1133:5334:5636:45
5:557:261:452:351:203:063:041:131:321:153:001:421:031:49
Ziel
37:09
0:24
2Jule Wersin40:35#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(117)#(105)#(106)#(100)
TGM Budenheim6:3014:2219:4622:0223:2926:3028:0229:1230:3131:5534:5637:3838:3940:09
6:307:525:242:161:273:011:321:101:191:243:012:421:011:30
Ziel
40:35
0:26
3Hannah Imbsweiler43:13#(125)#(102)#(129)#(134)#(101)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)
TV Oberbexbach7:2715:1920:1922:0424:5426:3528:3430:0631:5333:2138:0839:5541:0042:38
7:277:525:001:452:501:411:591:321:471:284:471:471:051:38
Ziel
43:13
0:35
4Ulla Horst48:32#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)
SC Königstein7:4516:4318:2721:3923:3026:5429:3131:0933:1434:3342:1344:3246:0148:01
7:458:581:443:121:513:242:371:382:051:197:402:191:292:00
Ziel
48:32
0:31
5Lisa Heinz54:57#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(117)#(105)#(106)#(100)
TGM Budenheim8:4119:2222:0325:2026:5930:0432:0833:3535:3437:1547:2251:1852:2954:24
8:4110:412:413:171:393:052:041:271:591:4110:073:561:111:55
Ziel
54:57
0:33
 
Fabienne KönekampN Ang
SC Königstein
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (8)1,8 km 75 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(131)3(133)4(127)5(120)6(106)7(100)Ziel
 
1Katja Horst13:570:432:464:116:4910:2911:5013:2913:57
SC Königstein0:432:031:252:383:401:211:390:28
2Lina Behrendt15:240:393:114:498:2011:3613:0714:5615:24
OLV Steinberg0:392:321:383:313:161:311:490:28
3Sophie Behrendt20:592:175:137:3711:3816:0518:4820:3120:59
OLV Steinberg2:172:562:244:014:272:431:430:28
4Katharina Yüksel26:591:094:206:5311:4818:3222:1226:1126:59
OLG Siegerland1:093:112:334:556:443:403:590:48
5Ayumi Hubner29:201:275:067:4017:2422:4025:0028:3329:20
TV Oberbexbach1:273:392:349:445:162:203:330:47
6Milena Egger32:531:186:519:3115:2023:0325:5332:0932:53
TGM Budenheim1:185:332:405:497:432:506:160:44
7Alva Reindl35:351:219:0710:4415:5330:3832:1634:5535:35
SV Fortuna Schmölln1:217:461:375:0914:451:382:390:40
 
AKSylvia Gerlach25:455:499:0311:2915:1220:0922:4524:5725:45
vereinslos5:493:142:263:434:572:362:120:48
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (1)2,8 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(107)3(134)4(136)5(125)6(118)7(105)8(106)9(100)Ziel
 
1Jakob Girke1:21:351:398:1631:2742:5355:191:01:561:09:431:13:061:20:001:21:35
vereinslos1:396:3723:1111:2612:266:377:473:236:541:35
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (2)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Benno Raupach45:45#(109)#(103)#(134)#(111)#(110)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
OLV Steinberg2:429:1012:5118:0519:4423:4926:0829:1030:3932:1734:1736:0737:2240:45
2:426:283:415:141:394:052:193:021:291:382:001:501:153:23
#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
42:4044:0145:1545:45
1:551:211:140:30
2Klaus Van Bentum1:20:51#(109)#(103)#(111)#(110)#(134)#(121)#(131)#(125)#(104)#(108)#(118)#(119)#(117)#(105)
TV Oberbexbach3:3011:2524:1226:2236:2242:4944:0448:1054:2456:3859:391:01:231:06:351:09:44
3:307:5512:472:1010:006:271:154:066:142:143:011:445:123:09
#(137)#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:15:211:17:481:18:591:20:231:20:51
5:372:271:111:240:28
 
 
 
D15-18 (D 15-18) (8)4,5 km 180 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Larissa Saß39:05#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
OLF Mainz4:298:4411:4614:5516:0017:4021:5123:1127:1629:2131:0433:3835:0736:26
4:294:153:023:091:051:404:111:204:052:051:432:341:291:19
#(106)#(100)Ziel
37:2338:3739:05
0:571:140:28
2Lisa Kästner42:07#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach4:5910:0512:4116:1717:2619:2324:1725:2829:1531:3433:1935:5037:2639:09
4:595:062:363:361:091:574:541:113:472:191:452:311:361:43
#(106)#(100)Ziel
40:0441:3642:07
0:551:320:31
3Marit Wersin44:43#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TGM Budenheim5:1410:3613:1718:3020:2121:2026:1127:1931:2633:5035:5438:3640:1341:45
5:145:222:415:131:510:594:511:084:072:242:042:421:371:32
#(106)#(100)Ziel
42:4044:1344:43
0:551:330:30
4Judith Van Bentum58:52#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach6:0012:4116:1220:1321:4624:4832:4734:3739:2642:4845:4549:3351:2855:06
6:006:413:314:011:333:027:591:504:493:222:573:481:553:38
#(106)#(100)Ziel
56:2458:2558:52
1:182:010:27
5Aleksandra Sokolova1:01:00#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(125)#(133)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach5:5412:5617:1122:5124:4725:4838:0739:5744:4848:0149:1553:1455:2157:17
5:547:024:155:401:561:0112:191:504:513:131:143:592:071:56
#(106)#(100)Ziel
58:191:00:281:01:00
1:022:090:32
6Rica Wirtz1:11:51#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(125)#(133)#(117)#(118)#(105)
TV Oberbexbach7:0313:2719:0826:3230:2232:0138:0040:1446:3150:5953:2259:361:04:411:07:06
7:036:245:417:243:501:395:592:146:174:282:236:145:052:25
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:08:571:11:031:11:51
1:512:060:48
7Eva Krumke1:46:37#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(125)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(118)#(105)#(106)
vereinslos20:3928:4032:3138:0243:3346:341:08:531:13:241:15:311:21:321:24:441:30:051:35:581:38:24
20:398:013:515:315:313:0122:194:312:076:013:125:215:532:26
#(117)#(100)Ziel
1:42:371:45:131:46:37
4:132:361:24
 
Maira KönekampN Ang
SC Königstein
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (3)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Kolya Saß37:31#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(119)#(105)
OLF Mainz2:458:3711:1815:1116:4420:2922:0924:3225:5227:4729:1230:0231:4533:49
2:455:522:413:531:333:451:402:231:201:551:250:501:432:04
#(106)#(117)#(100)Ziel
34:4335:2137:0637:31
0:540:381:450:25
2Luis John54:48#(109)#(103)#(134)#(111)#(110)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
TGM Budenheim4:0412:3616:2522:2423:5928:3531:0234:3735:5638:1240:4142:4143:5449:07
4:048:323:495:591:354:362:273:351:192:162:292:001:135:13
#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
51:4152:4254:2454:48
2:341:011:420:24
3Paul Mönch58:15#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
vereinslos4:0110:4914:3623:5326:2631:2734:0437:2140:3242:3945:0647:0348:0451:52
4:016:483:479:172:335:012:373:173:112:072:271:571:013:48
#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
54:1555:5257:4658:15
2:231:371:540:29
 
 
 
D19 (D 19-) (5)6,5 km 190 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Anja Kästner54:20#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(108)#(124)#(110)#(103)#(134)#(101)#(125)#(127)#(118)
TV Oberbexbach9:1912:0716:2018:0320:5622:4626:0527:0131:4535:0037:2243:0544:4145:44
9:192:484:131:432:531:503:190:564:443:152:225:431:361:03
#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
47:1850:0651:3252:2753:4854:20
1:342:481:260:551:210:32
2Lena Hinkel1:03:31#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(108)#(124)#(110)#(134)#(103)#(101)#(125)#(119)#(127)
OLV Steinberg10:3213:4820:2522:2825:2127:3431:2132:3336:4540:1645:0952:1654:2655:54
10:323:166:372:032:532:133:471:124:123:314:537:072:101:28
#(118)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
57:0758:491:00:261:01:221:02:551:03:31
1:131:421:370:561:330:36
3Sabeth Kosch1:07:22#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(108)#(124)#(110)#(134)#(103)#(101)#(125)#(127)#(119)
OLV Steinberg11:1114:5920:2722:4226:1128:2232:1933:3638:4342:2347:3354:5056:5858:08
11:113:485:282:153:292:113:571:175:073:405:107:172:081:10
#(118)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:00:341:02:281:04:021:05:051:06:451:07:22
2:261:541:341:031:400:37
 
Anne Mette SchmidtFehlst#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(103)#(101)#(134)#(125)#(108)#(118)#(127)
OK Pan Århus9:0613:3818:0719:5722:4725:5226:5331:2535:4439:4043:4147:3951:0552:16
9:064:324:291:502:503:051:014:324:193:564:013:583:261:11
#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)#(119)Ziel
54:4656:1957:2158:51-----59:28
2:301:331:021:300:37
Julia SorgatzDisqu#(118)#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(108)#(124)#(110)#(134)#(103)#(101)#(125)#(127)
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:3818:2321:3326:1628:1231:2234:3938:2239:5545:1448:4253:361:01:421:03:33
14:383:453:104:431:563:103:173:431:335:193:284:548:061:51
#(119)#(117)#(106)#(105)#(100)Ziel
1:05:031:10:451:12:221:14:331:17:181:18:24
1:305:421:372:112:451:06
 
 
 
H19 (H 19-) (11)8,0 km 200 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Toby Scott48:21#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
OLV Steinberg7:3816:2117:2519:0721:0625:2426:4129:5832:2233:3735:4437:4539:0241:47
7:388:431:041:421:594:181:173:172:241:152:072:011:172:45
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
43:3144:4646:1446:5647:5648:21
1:441:151:280:421:000:25
2Lucas Imbsweiler55:11#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
TV Oberbexbach9:2818:2919:4221:3624:0329:0330:3134:1236:5038:1641:1043:1944:3747:28
9:289:011:131:542:275:001:283:412:381:262:542:091:182:51
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
49:1451:3053:0553:5154:5055:11
1:462:161:350:460:590:21
3Giacomo Frattari57:42#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(123)#(118)#(137)#(108)#(112)
OK Pan Århus10:4521:2522:2924:1026:1430:3331:5135:1039:1140:3843:2044:5746:4948:28
10:4510:401:041:412:044:191:183:194:011:272:421:371:521:39
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
50:5152:1755:2456:0657:1557:42
2:231:263:070:421:090:27
4Kai Rücker1:08:15#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
CTG Koblenz11:1623:0224:3926:5429:3936:1138:1842:2845:4547:4350:3853:1754:5658:23
11:1611:461:372:152:456:322:074:103:171:582:552:391:393:27
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:00:341:02:111:05:411:06:291:07:471:08:15
2:111:373:300:481:180:28
5Bene Kleinschmitt1:12:19#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
TV Klein-Winternheim12:3127:1928:5831:1234:0041:0943:2047:4851:1453:2356:0658:371:00:121:03:40
12:3114:481:392:142:487:092:114:283:262:092:432:311:353:28
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:05:501:07:341:09:371:10:241:11:491:12:19
2:101:442:030:471:250:30
6Carlo Hahn1:13:52#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(111)#(110)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
OLG Siegerland12:3227:1829:0731:3734:3542:2643:5748:4151:5253:4556:2259:071:01:071:04:27
12:3214:461:492:302:587:511:314:443:111:532:372:452:003:20
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:07:091:09:011:11:041:11:551:13:221:13:52
2:421:522:030:511:270:30
7Kai Wersin1:18:19#(116)#(119)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(111)#(110)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)
TGM Budenheim14:4522:3930:1731:5134:2637:0946:5248:2453:1556:2158:131:00:371:03:021:04:43
14:457:547:381:342:352:439:431:324:513:061:522:242:251:41
#(118)#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:08:171:10:351:12:141:15:311:16:261:17:531:18:19
3:342:181:393:170:551:270:26
 
Jonas AlbertFehlst#(116)#(119)#(101)#(102)#(101)#(106)#(100)#(103)#(108)#(110)#(111)#(112)#(113)#(114)
Skizunft Wiesbaden11:5521:1727:1831:4135:5757:171:00:23-----------------------------------
11:559:226:014:234:1621:203:06
#(117)#(118)#(123)#(125)#(129)#(137)Ziel
------------------------------1:01:50
1:27
Jacob BritzFehlst#(116)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(137)#(114)#(123)#(118)
TV Oberbexbach14:1328:4730:0732:4236:1245:1647:0552:0154:5356:561:00:271:02:561:04:431:08:26
14:1314:341:202:353:309:041:494:562:522:033:312:291:473:43
#(125)#(117)#(106)#(100)#(119)Ziel
1:10:411:13:341:14:191:15:39-----1:16:03
2:152:530:451:200:24
Ingo HorstDisqu#(116)#(119)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(103)#(110)#(111)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(125)#(118)#(137)
SC Königstein8:5514:4219:1920:3222:2024:2128:5330:1833:4936:2137:5139:5841:4144:16
8:555:474:371:131:482:014:321:253:312:321:302:071:432:35
#(114)#(123)#(106)#(117)#(100)Ziel
46:1947:3449:5950:3452:0552:30
2:031:152:250:351:310:25
Georg HinkelDisqu#(118)#(123)#(116)#(114)#(137)#(108)#(112)#(113)#(111)#(110)#(103)#(129)#(101)#(102)
OLV Steinberg9:2714:3716:5218:1821:1323:4225:3529:3434:0735:4240:3843:0944:4845:48
9:275:102:151:262:552:291:533:594:331:354:562:311:391:00
#(125)#(119)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
53:3455:3457:3758:2659:501:00:21
7:462:002:030:491:240:31
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (6)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Niina Laakso49:22#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(105)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLV Steinberg3:1210:5214:1319:4221:2826:1428:3731:2134:1935:5937:4139:5041:5242:57
3:127:403:215:291:464:462:232:442:581:401:422:092:021:05
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
46:1147:1248:4649:22
3:141:011:340:36
2Anna Kraj50:35#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLF Mainz3:2811:1814:4920:3622:3927:4629:5432:5534:4436:2038:5641:1143:0244:14
3:287:503:315:472:035:072:083:011:491:362:362:151:511:12
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
47:2348:2049:5950:35
3:090:571:390:36
3Sabine Stötzel54:10#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLG Siegerland4:0512:0815:5021:1523:1728:5730:5934:0535:5837:3741:0643:3546:2447:31
4:058:033:425:252:025:402:023:061:531:393:292:292:491:07
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
51:0852:0553:3754:10
3:370:571:320:33
4Mailin Danne1:12:25#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLF Mainz5:2815:1920:3827:0629:5236:5741:1346:2949:2351:3555:5158:591:01:341:02:59
5:289:515:196:282:467:054:165:162:542:124:163:082:351:25
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:08:171:09:401:11:451:12:25
5:181:232:050:40
5Annemarie Jonasson1:16:35#(109)#(103)#(111)#(110)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(105)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(134)#(121)#(131)
OLF Mainz4:5114:0526:1528:5234:2837:4941:2946:4848:5151:1354:471:00:021:06:431:08:07
4:519:1412:102:375:363:213:405:192:032:223:345:156:411:24
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:12:581:14:101:15:591:16:35
4:511:121:490:36
6Conny Doetsch1:35:36#(109)#(103)#(111)#(110)#(104)#(108)#(119)#(131)#(121)#(134)#(125)#(118)#(137)#(105)
OLV Steinberg4:1915:4029:3032:2338:5045:4350:3352:4756:011:08:281:13:361:17:291:25:021:29:11
4:1911:2113:502:536:276:534:502:143:1412:275:083:537:334:09
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:31:351:32:581:35:031:35:36
2:241:232:050:33
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (1)6,5 km 190 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Joel Lezius1:38:40#(114)#(137)#(114)#(132)#(113)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(103)#(134)#(101)#(125)#(127)#(108)
TV Oberbexbach18:0922:4925:5131:2934:3238:0543:1144:3255:4259:521:03:131:11:481:14:181:18:03
18:094:403:025:383:033:335:061:2111:104:103:218:352:303:45
#(118)#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:23:081:27:041:32:141:34:521:36:011:37:531:38:40
5:053:565:102:381:091:520:47
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (3)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Brit Horst48:49#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(131)#(121)#(125)#(105)
SC Königstein3:1311:0215:0120:3322:1526:4928:4131:1232:4234:1335:4836:5439:5844:08
3:137:493:595:321:424:341:522:311:301:311:351:063:044:10
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
45:4846:4048:1348:49
1:400:521:330:36
2Svenja Liebler56:53#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
CTG Koblenz3:3711:1214:5120:2822:4427:4530:1434:2636:4840:0142:4445:3246:5150:31
3:377:353:395:372:165:012:294:122:223:132:432:481:193:40
#(106)#(105)#(100)Ziel
51:3253:37-----56:53
1:012:053:16
3Julia Schlei1:07:40#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLV Steinberg4:0814:4918:4924:4427:1433:3636:2941:0043:0445:1348:1651:3154:1255:38
4:0810:414:005:552:306:222:534:312:042:093:033:152:411:26
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:04:171:05:281:07:021:07:40
8:391:111:340:38
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (4)4,5 km 180 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Birgit Wersin42:00#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TGM Budenheim5:1010:0912:5616:2017:2519:3523:3224:4328:4631:0133:0035:4637:2338:53
5:104:592:473:241:052:103:571:114:032:151:592:461:371:30
#(106)#(100)Ziel
39:5241:2742:00
0:591:350:33
2Kerstin Smolka1:01:09#(119)#(108)#(104)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)
CTG Koblenz5:3310:5715:0315:0519:1221:0723:4433:3134:5941:4444:3747:2052:0153:59
5:335:244:060:024:071:552:379:471:286:452:532:434:411:58
#(106)#(117)#(100)Ziel
55:1957:211:00:321:01:09
1:202:023:110:37
3Miriam Ferrari1:32:53#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(119)#(118)#(117)
OLF Mainz10:4018:5522:3627:4029:2033:0241:2443:001:04:491:08:331:11:181:13:491:17:481:22:33
10:408:153:415:041:403:428:221:3621:493:442:452:313:594:45
#(106)#(105)#(100)Ziel
1:24:161:28:451:31:461:32:53
1:434:293:011:07
4Rosi Giemsa1:40:59#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach7:3616:0820:5430:1234:3037:5556:591:03:351:13:061:17:111:20:391:26:261:29:411:34:03
7:368:324:469:184:183:2519:046:369:314:053:285:473:154:22
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:36:041:39:281:40:59
2:013:241:31
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (6)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Torsten Kleipa43:58#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLF Mainz2:569:1612:2317:0718:5623:2425:1027:5029:1630:4833:0135:1136:5938:08
2:566:203:074:441:494:281:462:401:261:322:132:101:481:09
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
41:0141:5343:2343:58
2:530:521:300:35
2Philippe Imbsweiler44:39#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
TV Oberbexbach3:039:0113:2017:5419:3523:1525:3929:3230:5332:1034:1836:0237:3038:27
3:035:584:194:341:413:402:243:531:211:172:081:441:280:57
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
42:2143:0344:1344:39
3:540:421:100:26
3Claas Behrendt44:59#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLV Steinberg3:0510:1613:1918:0319:4824:1225:5028:4029:4931:1633:2235:2836:5738:04
3:057:113:034:441:454:241:382:501:091:272:062:061:291:07
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
42:1543:1644:3444:59
4:111:011:180:25
4Christoph Käsbach1:02:42#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
vereinslos3:3511:0116:1420:5923:1328:1030:2136:5839:5343:1146:0048:0649:3554:48
3:357:265:134:452:144:572:116:372:553:182:492:061:295:13
#(106)#(105)#(100)Ziel*120
55:5359:381:02:121:02:4258:36
1:053:452:340:30
5Hanno Girke1:08:32#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
vereinslos5:0613:5518:0025:5329:0035:4038:5543:0745:1048:2151:3453:5455:291:00:29
5:068:494:057:533:076:403:154:122:033:113:132:201:355:00
#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:03:321:04:551:06:461:08:32
3:031:231:511:46
 
Harald ReindlAufg#(109)#(103)#(104)#(105)#(106)#(108)#(110)#(111)#(117)#(118)#(119)#(121)#(125)#(131)
vereinslos----------------------------------------------------------------------
#(134)#(137)#(100)Ziel
---------------
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (8)4,5 km 180 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Almut Kammholz48:30#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
Kölner OL-Team5:5711:3914:3918:3119:3921:5426:3928:1233:3136:0138:0641:2143:1945:04
5:575:423:003:521:082:154:451:335:192:302:053:151:581:45
#(106)#(100)Ziel
46:1247:5348:30
1:081:410:37
2Katharina Knobloch59:59#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
OLV Steinberg6:4112:3216:0420:1621:5924:5733:0934:5342:0244:4547:2851:3653:3955:53
6:415:513:324:121:432:588:121:447:092:432:434:082:032:14
#(106)#(100)Ziel
57:1059:1159:59
1:172:010:48
3Elvira Weingard1:02:48#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(125)#(133)#(118)#(105)#(117)
OLV Steinberg6:2612:2618:0423:2825:0927:4036:5138:3644:2648:2149:3854:1256:2159:06
6:266:005:385:241:412:319:111:455:503:551:174:342:092:45
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:00:151:02:101:02:48
1:091:550:38
4Janna Mehrtens1:21:33#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(119)#(118)#(105)
Gymnasion Offenbach6:3616:3320:4428:0831:3235:0745:5848:0655:4259:251:01:571:05:521:10:101:13:20
6:369:574:117:243:243:3510:512:087:363:432:323:554:183:10
#(106)#(117)#(100)Ziel
1:15:511:17:131:20:451:21:33
2:311:223:320:48
5Marion Vilz1:38:55#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Jahn Eitelborn9:3819:0924:2835:1240:1843:1058:571:02:041:10:461:14:561:18:271:24:081:27:431:32:06
9:389:315:1910:445:062:5215:473:078:424:103:315:413:354:23
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:34:031:37:271:38:55
1:573:241:28
6Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández2:00:26#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
Gymnasion Offenbach11:1020:2726:2833:1736:0842:0555:3559:101:15:151:20:301:24:091:29:411:47:241:51:42
11:109:176:016:492:515:5713:303:3516:055:153:395:3217:434:18
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:54:051:58:522:00:26
2:234:471:34
 
Friderike KönekampN Ang
SC Königstein
Ulrike DöllgastN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (4)5,5 km 160 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Jörn Saß39:16#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLF Mainz3:159:2512:1115:5417:3221:3523:1925:4227:1528:3230:2532:1733:4934:45
3:156:102:463:431:384:031:442:231:331:171:531:521:320:56
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
36:5637:4238:5039:16
2:110:461:080:26
2Peter Raupach51:44#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(105)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)
OLV Steinberg3:3112:1915:4720:3622:2427:1729:1932:0734:0435:3938:0440:2042:1843:29
3:318:483:284:491:484:532:022:481:571:352:252:161:581:11
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
48:5649:5151:1151:44
5:270:551:200:33
3Urban Sester55:25#(109)#(103)#(134)#(110)#(111)#(104)#(108)#(137)#(118)#(119)#(125)#(121)#(131)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach3:0411:0214:1119:4222:1927:2930:0433:0934:5437:1540:0842:2543:5448:54
3:047:583:095:312:375:102:353:051:452:212:532:171:295:00
#(105)#(106)#(100)Ziel
52:0053:0854:5255:25
3:061:081:440:33
 
Dirk KönekampN Ang
SC Königstein
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (3)4,0 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Evelyn Büschemann53:10#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(119)#(127)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
CTG Koblenz5:049:3114:1116:0918:3821:4324:1127:0734:5440:5242:1344:2848:4750:18
5:044:274:401:582:293:052:282:567:475:581:212:154:191:31
#(100)Ziel
52:2553:10
2:070:45
2Barbara Kloos54:43#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(106)
TV Oberbexbach6:1310:4213:3315:3218:0621:1623:4127:1930:5636:5541:3543:0547:2851:56
6:134:292:511:592:343:102:253:383:375:594:401:304:234:28
#(100)Ziel
54:0054:43
2:040:43
3Alexandra Wanner1:37:30#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(106)
OLG Siegerland9:1315:5021:0323:1629:5634:2837:5039:1346:1353:581:00:441:06:161:22:321:33:04
9:136:375:132:136:404:323:221:237:007:456:465:3216:1610:32
#(100)Ziel
1:36:131:37:30
3:091:17
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (8)4,5 km 180 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Dirk Hartmann41:59#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(111)#(110)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
SV Mietraching4:308:5011:1014:2916:5418:2325:2526:2730:0631:5733:4136:1237:4439:08
4:304:202:203:192:251:297:021:023:391:511:442:311:321:24
#(106)#(100)Ziel
40:0241:2441:59
0:541:220:35
2Nicolai Wanner42:50#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
OLG Siegerland4:449:3711:5615:0516:0318:1722:4023:3929:5532:1733:5736:4738:2240:01
4:444:532:193:090:582:144:230:596:162:221:402:501:351:39
#(106)#(100)Ziel
40:5242:1842:50
0:511:260:32
3Karl-Eberhard Gerlach44:21#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
USV Jena4:409:2312:3118:3019:5721:0424:4426:0130:2532:4434:4837:3039:1241:20
4:404:433:085:591:271:073:401:174:242:192:042:421:422:08
#(106)#(100)Ziel
42:1543:5044:21
0:551:350:31
4Wolfgang Vilz46:08#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Jahn Eitelborn5:119:3812:1216:5618:1619:0827:2728:3333:4335:4537:3940:1841:5443:17
5:114:272:344:441:200:528:191:065:102:021:542:391:361:23
#(106)#(100)Ziel
44:1445:3746:08
0:571:230:31
5Patric Stieler46:23#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(111)#(110)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
SC Königstein5:1910:5713:5217:4521:2023:1726:4428:0132:2234:4036:5039:4741:3043:13
5:195:382:553:533:351:573:271:174:212:182:102:571:431:43
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
43:1544:1845:5246:23
0:021:031:340:31
6Gerhard Garbas50:02#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach5:0710:3813:3719:1820:3022:2727:0528:3433:2135:5638:4842:2144:0446:55
5:075:312:595:411:121:574:381:294:472:352:523:331:432:51
#(106)#(100)Ziel
48:0449:2750:02
1:091:230:35
7Thomas Freyer1:09:42#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(125)#(133)#(118)#(105)#(117)
Gymnasion Offenbach6:3412:3316:5023:5326:5328:1043:1645:0549:4452:5754:5959:561:02:301:05:58
6:345:594:177:033:001:1715:061:494:393:132:024:572:343:28
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:07:081:09:031:09:42
1:101:550:39
 
Vadim NiFehlst#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(118)#(105)#(117)#(106)
OLV Steinberg4:288:3510:5413:5814:5016:2220:5021:5625:2027:0429:4231:0632:5833:53
4:284:072:193:040:521:324:281:063:241:442:381:241:520:55
#(100)#(125)Ziel
35:11-----35:42
1:180:31
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (2)4,0 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Monika Müller58:14#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(106)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)
OSC Kassel5:5710:4114:1316:1819:4523:1025:1127:2333:1936:0842:1246:1047:2950:34
5:574:443:322:053:273:252:012:125:562:496:043:581:193:05
#(100)Ziel
57:2358:14
6:490:51
2Regina Stratmann-Albert1:05:08#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
Skizunft Wiesbaden5:3510:0513:5716:4220:2024:4927:1229:0740:1544:5146:2950:151:00:261:01:59
5:354:303:522:453:384:292:231:5511:084:361:383:4610:111:33
#(100)Ziel
1:04:231:05:08
2:240:45
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (4)4,5 km 180 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Ralf Döllgast46:33#(119)#(108)#(104)#(124)#(110)#(111)#(129)#(134)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
TV Oberbexbach4:5910:1313:0116:3617:5519:5825:3526:5732:1934:4236:5040:1241:5143:30
4:595:142:483:351:192:035:371:225:222:232:083:221:391:39
#(106)#(100)Ziel
44:3146:0246:33
1:011:310:31
2Klaus Pflästerer48:12#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(119)#(118)#(105)
AC 1892 Weinheim4:509:5712:4518:2120:1521:3826:2327:4832:0734:2936:2938:4441:1543:23
4:505:072:485:361:541:234:451:254:192:222:002:152:312:08
#(117)#(106)#(100)Ziel
44:5946:0347:4048:12
1:361:041:370:32
3Henning Käppele1:01:46#(119)#(108)#(104)#(111)#(110)#(124)#(134)#(129)#(121)#(133)#(125)#(118)#(105)#(117)
OLG Siegerland7:1014:0117:5825:0627:4229:0534:2836:2743:1646:2649:0853:1355:1957:37
7:106:513:577:082:361:235:231:596:493:102:424:052:062:18
#(106)#(100)Ziel
58:491:01:061:01:46
1:122:170:40
 
Klaus HochscheidN Ang
vereinslos
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (3)4,0 km 160 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Valentina Schlei1:04:09#(125)#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(105)#(106)#(117)
OLV Steinberg8:489:3718:1220:5631:3033:2037:3039:4442:2444:1946:0656:3458:4359:44
8:480:498:352:4410:341:504:102:142:401:551:4710:282:091:01
#(100)Ziel
1:03:301:04:09
3:460:39
2Gerda Müller1:07:28#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(131)#(133)#(119)#(117)#(105)#(106)#(100)
SV Mörlenbach12:0923:2026:1931:1034:0439:5442:5645:1848:1250:2254:421:00:311:03:021:06:19
12:0911:112:594:512:545:503:022:222:542:104:205:492:313:17
Ziel
1:07:28
1:09
 
Hilde BaderFehlst#(125)#(102)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(107)#(121)#(133)#(119)#(105)#(117)#(106)#(100)#(131)
OLF Mainz9:4717:2220:3324:3926:5831:2633:3537:3141:4946:4749:3350:5953:16-----
9:477:353:114:062:194:282:093:564:184:582:461:262:17
Ziel
54:00
0:44
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (7)4,0 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Heinrich Götte45:17#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(106)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)
OLF Mainz4:077:3010:2212:0714:1617:0918:4720:2424:5227:0632:1835:5638:1340:04
4:073:232:521:452:092:531:381:374:282:145:123:382:171:51
#(100)Ziel
44:4345:17
4:390:34
2Hans Conrad47:07#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
TSG 1846 Darmstadt4:147:5511:0512:5415:1417:5620:0521:3030:2434:0135:4138:2943:1144:40
4:143:413:101:492:202:422:091:258:543:371:402:484:421:29
#(100)Ziel
46:3347:07
1:530:34
3Klaus Müller52:19#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(119)#(119)#(127)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)
OSC Kassel5:339:4014:1316:1118:3222:3925:2425:2427:1632:5536:5739:3642:0347:02
5:334:074:331:582:214:072:450:001:525:394:022:392:274:59
#(106)#(100)Ziel
48:5451:2052:19
1:522:260:59
4Hermann Daum59:44#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(106)
OLF Mainz8:4412:3415:5318:0120:0923:2726:1627:3731:2636:5343:0144:4548:2354:39
8:443:503:192:082:083:182:491:213:495:276:081:443:386:16
#(100)Ziel
58:0459:44
3:251:40
5Klaus Albert1:01:00#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(105)#(106)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)
Skizunft Wiesbaden4:4010:4813:5515:5719:1722:2124:2326:1130:2732:1042:0646:2947:5952:15
4:406:083:072:023:203:042:021:484:161:439:564:231:304:16
#(100)Ziel
1:00:151:01:00
8:000:45
6Arno Bernhardt1:02:01#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(119)#(127)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
ASC Breidenbach4:478:4512:1414:3617:1020:2723:2925:5037:4142:0844:0447:3256:2858:38
4:473:583:292:222:343:173:022:2111:514:271:563:288:562:10
#(100)Ziel
1:01:151:02:01
2:370:46
 
Martin MüllerleileFehlst#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(106)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(100)
SC Königstein3:506:569:4711:1215:1416:5018:1521:5823:4427:3530:5132:0634:2637:51
3:503:062:511:254:021:361:253:431:463:513:161:152:203:25
#(136)Ziel
-----38:25
0:34
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (4)4,0 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Achim Bader52:15#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(106)#(105)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)
OLF Mainz5:319:2212:3614:1616:2119:0620:5025:1427:5030:4238:3142:3143:4946:17
5:313:513:141:402:052:451:444:242:362:527:494:001:182:28
#(100)Ziel
51:3352:15
5:160:42
2Claus-Peter Rathje1:03:47#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(105)#(106)#(114)#(116)#(123)
TGM Budenheim5:149:3112:5314:5318:0122:3924:5626:2037:5642:3043:5353:5755:1857:37
5:144:173:222:003:084:382:171:2411:364:341:2310:041:212:19
#(100)Ziel
1:03:131:03:47
5:360:34
3Meinolf Kleiner1:08:14#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(105)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(106)
TV Klein-Winternheim5:2210:3415:0517:1920:0329:0431:3233:2537:3244:5649:5953:1757:221:04:17
5:225:124:312:142:449:012:281:534:077:245:033:184:056:55
#(100)Ziel
1:07:101:08:14
2:531:04
4Peter Müller1:31:37#(121)#(101)#(129)#(134)#(136)#(125)#(127)#(119)#(137)#(114)#(116)#(123)#(105)#(106)
SV Mörlenbach7:2613:5619:4622:3426:2334:5338:1040:2855:121:01:591:07:311:15:311:23:441:27:02
7:266:305:502:483:498:303:172:1814:446:475:328:008:133:18
#(100)Ziel
1:30:231:31:37
3:211:14
 
 
 
OffL (Trimmer Lang) (2)5,1 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(126)2(109)3(102)4(130)5(128)6(135)7(132)8(123)9(120)10(106)11(100)Ziel
 
1Sönke Knoch55:374:186:428:3312:5620:5335:3140:4548:0751:3353:2754:5555:37
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais4:182:241:514:237:5714:385:147:223:261:541:280:42
2Ulrich Birk1:43:122:586:147:5512:3620:1559:081:04:271:13:521:18:571:39:411:42:041:43:12
TV 1886 Diedenbergen2:583:161:414:417:3938:535:199:255:0520:442:231:08
 
 
 
MTBO (MTBO) (5)8,0 km 200 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Klaus Wersin58:24#(102)#(128)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(127)#(125)#(132)#(113)#(124)#(111)#(129)#(101)#(133)
TGM Budenheim2:389:2318:4921:0622:3124:2425:4634:4236:1140:2742:5347:2448:5254:02
2:386:459:262:171:251:531:228:561:294:162:264:311:285:10
#(106)#(100)Ziel
56:4058:0058:24
2:381:200:24
2Alexander Roth1:02:16#(102)#(128)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(132)#(113)#(124)#(111)#(129)#(101)#(133)#(125)#(127)
TGM Budenheim2:399:3221:0225:0726:1833:2834:4038:2441:0145:2047:1853:4356:2157:37
2:396:5311:304:051:117:101:123:442:374:191:586:252:381:16
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:00:531:01:521:02:16
3:160:590:24
3Lars Kästner1:12:36#(102)#(128)#(123)#(132)#(113)#(111)#(124)#(129)#(101)#(125)#(133)#(127)#(118)#(120)
TV Oberbexbach2:5610:2922:4630:3232:2436:3939:3044:3247:2156:0257:071:00:511:03:051:04:31
2:567:3312:177:461:524:152:515:022:498:411:053:442:141:26
#(123)#(106)#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:07:381:10:401:10:421:12:081:12:36
3:073:020:021:260:28
4Jesús Hervás Lucas1:17:07#(102)#(128)#(123)#(132)#(113)#(111)#(124)#(129)#(101)#(133)#(125)#(127)#(118)#(120)
Gymnasion Offenbach3:1913:1827:5036:3538:3142:5945:4850:4853:031:02:271:08:151:10:161:12:061:13:45
3:199:5914:328:451:564:282:495:002:159:245:482:011:501:39
#(106)#(100)Ziel
1:14:521:16:281:17:07
1:071:360:39
 
Jakob DoetschFehlst#(102)#(128)#(123)#(120)#(118)#(132)#(113)#(111)#(124)#(129)#(101)#(106)#(125)#(127)
OLV Steinberg2:066:3714:3217:0918:1523:3724:3627:3231:3536:2538:03---------------
2:064:317:552:371:065:220:592:564:034:501:38
#(133)#(100)Ziel
----------46:29
8:26
 
 
 
W (Wanderer) (7)5,1 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(126)2(109)3(102)4(130)5(128)6(135)7(132)8(123)9(120)10(106)11(100)Ziel
 
1Anders Jonasson1:06:473:126:269:0113:0222:0937:1444:1154:4659:251:02:181:05:281:06:47
OLF Mainz3:123:142:354:019:0715:056:5710:354:392:533:101:19
2Christian Stephan1:11:083:025:167:3612:3322:3138:4244:2854:171:03:021:05:301:09:531:11:08
TV Oberbexbach3:022:142:204:579:5816:115:469:498:452:284:231:15
3Martina Simon1:30:474:318:2611:5917:2929:4852:211:00:331:13:391:21:491:25:141:29:211:30:47
Preetzer TSV4:313:553:335:3012:1922:338:1213:068:103:254:071:26
4Jürgen Fischer1:30:524:268:3211:5818:1629:5152:251:00:331:13:331:21:481:25:141:29:261:30:52
Preetzer TSV4:264:063:266:1811:3522:348:0813:008:153:264:121:26
5Olivia Gatzemeier1:34:004:017:4810:2515:0127:2650:4358:061:10:441:25:041:27:081:32:551:34:00
vereinslos4:013:472:374:3612:2523:177:2312:3814:202:045:471:05
6Doris Girke-Meßmer1:59:027:4012:4116:0524:1340:251:10:201:21:151:34:551:50:051:52:271:57:491:59:02
vereinslos7:405:013:248:0816:1229:5510:5513:4015:102:225:221:13
 
Familie WirtzFehlst---------------31:2448:571:13:521:24:121:37:501:47:551:51:241:58:092:00:003:52
vereinslos31:2417:3324:5510:2013:3810:053:296:451:51*122
12:4728:3041:47
*107*101*103