Ergebnisse

22. Weinberg-OL Klein-Winternheim

Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009


   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



H 10  (2)                 3.1 km  55 Hm   12 P    

    1 Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                       47:22 
    2 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                       48:07 



D 12  (4)                 3.1 km  55 Hm   12 P    

    1 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    38:01 
    2 Michaela Scheid              97 TV Oberbexbach                  41:58 
    3 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    59:40 
    4 Annika Furch                 97 TV Mettenheim                 1:06:51 



H 12  (7)                 3.1 km  55 Hm   12 P    

    1 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           25:01 
    2 Lukas Dohrmann                  TG Northeim                     27:38 
    3 Daniel Giemsa                97 TV Oberbexbach                  36:52 
    4 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       37:12 
    5 Jonas Weckbach               98 TV Mettenheim                   43:47 
    6 Robin Wolf + Samuel Paulus      TV Klein-Winternheim            58:23 
    7 Valentin + Sebastian Lingn      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:24:19 



D 14  (3)                 4.2 km  90 Hm   16 P    

    1 Luisa Kaiser + Marietta Th      TV Klein-Winternheim            48:21 
    2 Lucia Bramert + Jellina Th      TV Klein-Winternheim            57:51 
    3 Carolin Wolf + Miriam Ling      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:20:32 



H 14  (7)                 5.1 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    1 Luca Kosch                      OLV Steinberg                 1:01:35 
    2 Christopher Raquet              Kerchensteiner Schule Worms   1:15:14 
    3 Angelo Bedell + Joshua Heb      GFG Wörrstadt                 1:30:10 
    4 Florian Post + Lucas Heger      TV Klein-Winternheim          2:20:24 

      Benedict Paulus                 TV Klein-Winternheim           Fehlst 
      Tim Löhrler + Julian Schwe      GFG Wörrstadt                  Fehlst 
      Sebastian Vilz                  TV Klein-Winternheim           Fehlst 



H 16  (3)                 6.6 km  180 Hm   16 P   

    1 Christian Ziegert               TV Klein-Winternheim          1:22:52 
    2 Felix Janz                      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:36:21 
    3 Jan Bürger                   93 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        2:04:16 



D 15-18  (2)              5.1 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    1 Eva Eckert                      TV Klein-Winternheim            54:21 
    2 Lika Ranker                  93 TV Oberbexbach                1:09:26 



H 18  (1)                 7.0 km  210 Hm   20 P   

    1 Michèl Timmler                  Kerchensteiner Schule Worms   2:17:57 



D 19  (3)                 7.0 km  210 Hm   20 P   

    1 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                     1:27:39 
    2 Miriam Klimke                   Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:32:30 
    3 Katrin Linke                    SV Monzelfeld                 1:52:39 



H 19  (12)                9.2 km  240 Hm   25 P   

    1 Jörn Saß                     69 TSV Malente                   1:09:15 
    2 Paul Czioska                 86 OLF Mainz                     1:10:16 
    3 David Ehrlich                84 TV Mettenheim                 1:11:02 
    4 Marcus Schmidt               66 TV Oberkirch                  1:14:47 
    5 Tamas Sziladi                83 OLF Mainz                     1:24:52 
    6 Stefan Röhl                     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:25:23 
    7 Björn Kleiner                   TV Klein-Winternheim          1:26:21 
    8 Holger Fleischmann              TV Klein-Winternheim          1:48:41 
    9 Matthias Phul                   ohne Verein                   2:05:59 
   10 Raik Schmidt                    SV Monzelfeld                 2:21:45 
   11 Christoph Mertes             65 Bergfreunde Saar              2:45:12 

      Nico Gros                    86 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D 35  (3)                 6.6 km  180 Hm   16 P   

    1 Birgit Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                 1:00:38 
    2 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                     1:24:01 
    3 Rosi Giemsa                  71 TV Oberbexbach                1:33:49 



H 35  (4)                 7.0 km  210 Hm   20 P   

    1 Jan Rathje                      TGM Budenheim                   56:02 
    2 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:02:17 
    3 Stefan Kühn                  73 Bad Berleburg                 1:12:27 
    4 Robert Miess                    Esslingen                     1:18:19 



D 40/45  (5)              5.3 km  170 Hm   17 P   

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       51:13 
    2 Iris Kosch                      OLV Steinberg                   58:15 
    3 Sabine Wolf                     TV Klein-Winternheim          1:05:25 
    4 Monika Blümm                 68 SSV Katerhausen               1:24:25 
    5 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                  1:43:07 



H 40  (7)                 6.6 km  180 Hm   16 P   

    1 Christian Kosch                 OLV Steinberg                   54:21 
    2 Martin Letz                     TV Klein-Winternheim          1:01:49 
    3 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:02:06 
    4 Robert Wirth                 66 TV Beaumarais                 1:03:38 
    5 Volker Eckardt               65 Großostheim                   1:06:05 
    6 Stephan Rudzewitz            66 Walldorf                      1:10:24 

      Frank Dohrmann                  TG Northeim                    Fehlst 



H 45  (8)                 6.6 km  180 Hm   16 P   

    1 Klaus Helfrich                  OLV Steinberg                   47:56 
    2 Nikolaj Wanner                  OLG Siegerland                  56:17 
    3 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    58:03 
    4 Jochen Thies                    TV Klein-Winternheim            59:54 
    5 Werner Eckert                   TV Klein-Winternheim          1:05:27 
    6 Bernd Mehrmann               63 GW-Hochspeyer                 1:07:42 
    7 Oliver Janz                     TV Klein-Winternheim          1:07:45 
    8 Michael Plaul                61 GW-Hochspeyer                 1:10:24 



D 50  (3)                 4.2 km  90 Hm   16 P    

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       40:35 
    2 Lindsey Fairhurst               TV Mussbach                     52:44 
    3 Kornelia Mock                55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          53:44 



H 50  (5)                 5.3 km  170 Hm   17 P   

    1 Klaus Hochscheid                TV Schwegenheim                 46:05 
    2 Christoph Gut                59 TV Zizenhausen                  47:49 
    3 Uwe Bürger                   56 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          51:08 
    4 Klaus Pflästerer             58 LT Hemsbach                   1:06:22 

      Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D 55  (3)                 4.2 km  90 Hm   16 P    

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert         Skizunft Wiesbaden              47:12 
    2 Gisela Müller                   TV Diedenbergen                 56:01 
    3 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                     1:06:26 



H 55  (8)                 5.3 km  170 Hm   17 P   

    1 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           38:39 
    2 Gabor Molnar                 50 Gymnasion Offenbach             50:07 
    3 Harald Durben                   OLF Mainz                       51:24 
    4 Arno Bernhardt                  ASC Breidenbach                 54:36 
    5 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       57:16 
    6 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                     1:01:54 
    7 Wladimir Schlee              53 OLF Mainz                     1:42:53 
    8 Janos Keserue                53 Oberhausen                    2:01:32 



H 60  (4)                 5.1 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    1 Claus-Peter Rathje              TGM Budenheim                   48:49 
    2 Jörg Herband                    Skiklub Duisburg                48:56 
    3 Peter Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                   51:16 
    4 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       54:23 



H 65  (2)                 4.2 km  90 Hm   16 P    

    1 Günter Blöcher               40 TV Eichen                       48:51 
    2 Theo Barzen                  34 OLF Mainz                       56:46 



Trimmer kurz  (4)         3.1 km  55 Hm   12 P    

    1 Claudia Görke                   OLF Mainz                       32:39 
    2 Annette Zielbauer            77 Walldorf                        57:19 
    3 Manfred + Petra Martin          TV Mettenheim                 1:06:29 
    4 Katja, Elisa + Natascha Se      TV Mettenheim                 1:17:39 



Trimmer lang  (3)         5.1 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    1 Marc Bürger                  88 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          47:17 
    2 Evelyn Wirth                 74 TV Beaumarais                   59:29 
    3 Anne Blondiau + Hagen Mörb      ohne Verein                   1:04:04 



D 60  (2)                 3.1 km  55 Hm   12 P    

    1 Gerda Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                   38:07 
    2 Helga Blöcher                37 TV Eichen                       42:02