27. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimDi 20.05.2014 14:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (5)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 KÄSTNER Anne                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             35:25 
    2 DAUTERMANN Lynn              04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             38:02 
    3 Wersin Jule                  05 TGM Budenheim                   40:17 
    4 Pastor Melanie               04 OLF Mainz                       48:11 
    5 Haug Emily                   06 TGM Budenheim                   49:52 



D 12  (5)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 KÄSTNER Lisa                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             24:16 
    2 Wersin Marit                 03 TGM Budenheim                   31:52 
    3 Pastor Linda                 02 OLF Mainz                       33:25 
    4 VAN BENTUM Judith            03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             38:12 
    5 Berg Malin                   03 TGM Budenheim                   45:50 



D 14  (7)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Funk Sophie                  00 TGM Budenheim                   54:32 
    2 Berg Hannah                  01 TGM Budenheim                 1:19:42 
    3 Anna Walter Sabrina Scharf      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:29:49 
    4 Tabea Hoffmann Sarah Lange   99 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:33:57 
    5 Marie Kolaric Esther Schön      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:42:27 
    6 Sophie Wilhelm Katharina M      TV Klein-Winternheim          1:46:41 
    7 SCHNEIDER Pia                01 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:54:13 



D 15-18  (1)              5.2 km   13 P           

    1 Vilz Leonie                  99 TV Eitelborn                    54:02 



D 19  (5)                 7.4 km   17 P           

    1 Büchli Marion                78 OLG Suhr                      1:06:05 
    2 Henkes Elisabeth             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC            1:14:04 
    3 Gierlach Anna                93 WOLF Haltern                  1:19:38 
    4 Kosch Sabeth                    OLV Steinberg                 1:20:06 

      Gierlach Julia               95 WOLF Haltern                    N Ang 



D 35  (2)                 5.4 km   14 P           

    1 Schlei Julia                 76 OLF Mainz                     1:04:04 

      Haase Sirkka                 75 NWOC Auckland                   N Ang 



D 40  (1)                 5.4 km   14 P           

    1 KÄSTNER Anja                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             46:00 



D 45  (9)                 5.4 km   14 P           

    1 Heyser-Ebbecke Silke         67 SZ Wiesbaden                    47:00 
    2 Weber Gitta                  63 OLF Mainz                       50:39 
    3 Gerhard Sonja                05 TGM Budenheim                   59:45 
    4 Theel Karin                  68 TGM Budenheim                 1:00:06 
    5 Kammholz Almut               65 Kölner OL- Köln               1:00:45 
    6 Rau Andrea                   69 TV Aschbach                   1:04:36 
    7 Stutz Sarah                  67 OLG Suhr                      1:12:30 
    8 Gurieva Irina                68 Ohne Verein                   1:20:17 

      Hildebrand Silke             65 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 



D 50  (1)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Sebastian Anja               80 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:58:58 



D 55  (3)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Stratmann-Albert Regina      53 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:08:22 
    2 Wanner Alexandra             58 OLG Siegerland                1:17:40 
    3 Gierlach Maria               58 WOLF Haltern                  1:20:19 



D 60  (3)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Müller Gisela                53 TV Diedenbergen               1:02:01 
    2 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                     1:04:04 
    3 Müller Gerda                 47 SV Mörlenbach                 1:16:05 



H 10  (5)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 VAN BENTUM Klaus             04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             33:02 
    2 Diehr Benny                     OLF Mainz                       40:15 
    3 Rathje Felix                 06 TGM Budenheim                   52:22 
    4 Haug Niklas                  04 TGM Budenheim                   53:33 
    5 Hagemann Justus                 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:00:34 



H 12  (2)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 KWIET Yotimo                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             27:17 
    2 John Luis                    02 TGM Budenheim                   31:23 



H 14  (5)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Görke Alexander              00 OLF Mainz                       36:20 
    2 Weber Frank                  00 OLF Mainz                       44:41 
    3 Funk Tobias                  00 TGM Budenheim                   51:38 
    4 Fink Leander                    TV Ober-Olm                     54:27 
    5 Benedict Ott Jan-Philipp        TV Klein-Winternheim          1:15:35 



H 16  (3)                 6.9 km   15 P           

    1 Funk Daniel                  99 TGM Budenheim                 1:00:13 
    2 BRITZ Jacob                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:02:21 
    3 Weber Tim                    98 OLF Mainz                     1:09:09 



H 18  (2)                 7.4 km   17 P           

    1 Gutier Cedric                   TSG Bad König                   55:12 
    2 Wersin Steffen               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:18:03 



H 19  (10)                8.5 km   18 P           

    1 Ehrlich David                84 BSG Merck Darmstadt           1:00:57 
    2 Kleipa Torsten               63 OLF Mainz                     1:03:03 
    3 Harston Simon                75 TGM Budenheim                 1:03:59 
    4 Kleinschmitt Benedikt        92 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:08:19 
    5 Helfrich Klaus               63 OLV Steinberg                 1:10:48 
    6 Schuetz Benno                84 OLF Mainz                     1:11:59 
    7 Jost Alexander               87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC            1:12:02 
    8 Matula Antti                 76 Rasti-Nokia                   1:12:23 
    9 Schmutterer Stefan           84 USV TU Dresden                1:23:57 
   10 Helfrich Niklas              95 OLV Steinberg                 1:29:07 



H 35  (2)                 7.4 km   17 P           

    1 Pastor Kai                   77 OLF Mainz                     1:05:38 
    2 Göbel Sven                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:35:47 



H 40  (1)                 6.9 km   15 P           

    1 Lexen Gert                   68 SZ Wiesbaden                    53:37 



H 45  (4)                 6.9 km   15 P           

    1 Dunay Torsten                66 Ohne Verein                     56:03 
    2 Röhl Stefan                  68 OLF Mainz                       58:52 
    3 Staats Grant                    New York                        59:48 

      Nordlund Gustav              69 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 



H 50  (6)                 5.4 km   14 P           

    1 Wanner Nikolaj               62 OLG Siegerland                  42:48 
    2 Vilz Wolfgang                64 TV Eitelborn                    43:39 
    3 Widmer Martin                61 OLG Suhr                        51:57 
    4 GARBAS Gerhard               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             52:42 
    5 Mehrmann Bernd               63 GW Hochspeyer                   59:35 
    6 Stieglitz Rainer             64 Ohne Verein                   1:07:07 



H 55  (5)                 5.4 km   14 P           

    1 Pflästerer Klaus             58 Lauffreund Weinheim             51:38 
    2 Eckert Werner                   TV Klein-Winternheim            54:07 
    3 Gierlach Peter               58 WOLF Haltern                    55:53 
    4 Käppele Henning              58 OLG Siegerland                1:06:19 
    5 Weber Richard                   Hockenheim                    1:11:44 



H 60  (3)                 5.2 km   13 P           

    1 Götte Heinrich               52 OLF Mainz                       47:36 
    2 Albert Klaus                 54 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:03:27 
    3 Bernhardt Arno               52 ASC Breidenbach               1:10:32 



H 65  (4)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 Rathje Claus-Peter           41 TGM Budenheim                   55:19 
    2 Kotschetkow Wladimir         49 Ohne Verein                   1:12:25 
    3 Wöllert Wilhelm              49 Ohne Verein                   1:21:51 
    4 Müller Peter                 42 SV Mörlenbach                 1:34:04 



Trimmer kurz  (2)         2.7 km   10 P           

    1 Kleiner Anja                    TV Klein-Winternheim            24:11 
    2 Helfrich Rebecka                Ohne Verein                     48:07 



Trimmer lang  (7)         5.2 km   13 P           

    1 Kleiner Michel                  TV Klein-Winternheim            36:39 
    2 Maschitzki Malte                TV Klein-Winternheim            49:46 
    3 Slabek Andreas                  Ohne Verein                     57:02 
    4 Jungandreas Petula           85 Ohne Verein                   1:13:13 
    5 Funk Matthias                00 TGM Budenheim                 1:15:09 
    6 Schmutterer Katharina        83 USV TU Dresden                1:21:50 
    7 Stuerer Julian               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:26:51 



MTBO  (4)                 8.2 km   14 P           

    1 Kaden Olaf                   66 Black Tusk By tomotion          51:59 
    2 Rathje Jan                   74 TGM Budenheim                 1:05:00 
    3 Haenelt Stephan              79 IHW Alex Berlin               1:14:31 
    4 Wersin Klaus                 64 TGM Budenheim                 1:15:29