27. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimDi 20.05.2014 14:44
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (5)                                    2.7 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(101)   3(124)  4(102)  5(109)  6(117)  7(121)   8(127)  9(125)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      32 KÄSTNER Anne              35:25     4:19     5:35     8:03   12:31   19:28   22:39   25:02    30:38   32:10    34:29   35:25                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:19     1:16     2:28    4:28    6:57    3:11    2:23     5:36    1:32     2:19    0:56                          
     2      34 DAUTERMANN Lynn           38:02     5:05     6:32     9:07   13:25   20:27   23:06   27:47    32:54   34:36    37:03   38:02                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 5:05     1:27     2:35    4:18    7:02    2:39    4:41     5:07    1:42     2:27    0:59                          
     3      63 Wersin Jule               40:17     6:40     9:04    12:16   18:47   23:22   26:02   27:54    34:44   36:59    39:21   40:17                          
               TGM Budenheim                       6:40     2:24     3:12    6:31    4:35    2:40    1:52     6:50    2:15     2:22    0:56                          
     4      67 Pastor Melanie            48:11     6:23     8:39    12:21   17:18   26:21   30:55   36:30    43:21   44:45    47:10   48:11                          
               OLF Mainz                           6:23     2:16     3:42    4:57    9:03    4:34    5:35     6:51    1:24     2:25    1:01                          
     5      85 Haug Emily                49:52     7:55    11:14    15:35   24:09   31:32   35:25   39:39    45:09   47:03    48:47   49:52                          
               TGM Budenheim                       7:55     3:19     4:21    8:34    7:23    3:53    4:14     5:30    1:54     1:44    1:05                          



D 12  (5)                                    2.7 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(101)   3(124)  4(102)  5(109)  6(117)  7(121)   8(127)  9(125)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      31 KÄSTNER Lisa              24:16     3:04     4:25     6:58   10:32   13:06   15:10   16:36    20:10   21:21    23:24   24:16                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:04     1:21     2:33    3:34    2:34    2:04    1:26     3:34    1:11     2:03    0:52                          
     2      62 Wersin Marit              31:52     3:17     4:36     7:08   11:10   14:11   17:03   21:42    26:51   28:32    31:03   31:52                          
               TGM Budenheim                       3:17     1:19     2:32    4:02    3:01    2:52    4:39     5:09    1:41     2:31    0:49                          
     3      66 Pastor Linda              33:25     4:08     5:45     8:19   13:38   17:19   20:44   22:31    29:08   30:35    32:32   33:25                          
               OLF Mainz                           4:08     1:37     2:34    5:19    3:41    3:25    1:47     6:37    1:27     1:57    0:53                          
     4      36 VAN BENTUM Judith         38:12     4:40     7:02    10:14   16:39   21:16   23:55   25:45    32:37   34:57    37:15   38:12                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:40     2:22     3:12    6:25    4:37    2:39    1:50     6:52    2:20     2:18    0:57                          
     5      50 Berg Malin                45:50     6:48     8:24    11:00   15:28   24:15   28:48   34:33    41:07   42:35    44:49   45:50                          
               TGM Budenheim                       6:48     1:36     2:36    4:28    8:47    4:33    5:45     6:34    1:28     2:14    1:01                          



D 14  (7)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      51 Funk Sophie               54:32     3:18     4:42     8:04   11:54   15:40   22:42   29:10    35:46   39:09    41:55   45:21    47:01   51:30   53:32 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:18     1:24     3:22    3:50    3:46    7:02    6:28     6:36    3:23     2:46    3:26     1:40    4:29    2:02 
                                                  54:32                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              
     2      49 Berg Hannah             1:19:42     7:20    13:04    18:34   21:41   26:05   39:26   47:27    55:05   59:10  1:02:35 1:05:48  1:09:44 1:14:38 1:18:19 
               TGM Budenheim                       7:20     5:44     5:30    3:07    4:24   13:21    8:01     7:38    4:05     3:25    3:13     3:56    4:54    3:41 
                                                1:19:42                                                                                                              
                                                   1:23                                                                                                              
     3     102 Anna Walter Sabrina Sc  1:29:49     3:34     8:34    14:18   19:56   25:43   38:45   56:17  1:06:02 1:09:33  1:13:57 1:17:15  1:20:49 1:26:59 1:29:00 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                3:34     5:00     5:44    5:38    5:47   13:02   17:32     9:45    3:31     4:24    3:18     3:34    6:10    2:01 
                                                1:29:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
     4      94 Tabea Hoffmann Sarah L  1:33:57     6:01    12:27    17:40   22:14   27:00   36:38   45:26    57:58 1:06:18  1:11:23 1:16:42  1:19:16 1:31:22 1:33:02 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                6:01     6:26     5:13    4:34    4:46    9:38    8:48    12:32    8:20     5:05    5:19     2:34   12:06    1:40 
                                                1:33:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:55                                                                                                              
     5     104 Marie Kolaric Esther S  1:42:27    14:12    20:23    28:45   36:40   41:22   56:23 1:06:30  1:17:48 1:22:10  1:27:10 1:29:34  1:32:17 1:39:39 1:41:25 
               TV Klein-Winternheim               14:12     6:11     8:22    7:55    4:42   15:01   10:07    11:18    4:22     5:00    2:24     2:43    7:22    1:46 
                                                1:42:27                                                                                                              
                                                   1:02                                                                                                              
     6     103 Sophie Wilhelm Kathari  1:46:41    18:31    24:38    32:57   40:54   45:37 1:00:44 1:10:44  1:22:02 1:26:23  1:31:24 1:33:48  1:36:28 1:43:57 1:45:44 
               TV Klein-Winternheim               18:31     6:07     8:19    7:57    4:43   15:07   10:00    11:18    4:21     5:01    2:24     2:40    7:29    1:47 
                                                1:46:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:57                                                                                                              
     7      35 SCHNEIDER Pia           1:54:13     6:22     8:36    15:45   21:17   29:15   43:06   52:19  1:14:38 1:21:40  1:30:19 1:35:06  1:40:53 1:48:39 1:53:00 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 6:22     2:14     7:09    5:32    7:58   13:51    9:13    22:19    7:02     8:39    4:47     5:47    7:46    4:21 
                                                1:54:13                                                                                                              
                                                   1:13                                                                                                              



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.2 km   13 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(109)  4(112)  5(111)  6(102)  7(110)   8(104)  9(122)  10(124) 11(117)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1      23 Vilz Leonie               54:02     2:28     6:17    11:54   15:25   18:07   21:37   30:17    34:48   38:13    42:40   46:26    51:21   53:02   54:02 
               TV Eitelborn                        2:28     3:49     5:37    3:31    2:42    3:30    8:40     4:31    3:25     4:27    3:46     4:55    1:41    1:00 



D 19  (4)                                    7.4 km   17 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(123)  6(114)  7(103)   8(105)  9(106)  10(107) 11(112)  12(102) 13(109) 14(119) 
                                                15(121)  16(127)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      48 Büchli Marion           1:06:05     2:11     5:25     9:17   12:07   16:33   26:18   28:43    34:26   38:49    43:29   48:36    51:14   53:02   55:48 
               OLG Suhr                            2:11     3:14     3:52    2:50    4:26    9:45    2:25     5:43    4:23     4:40    5:07     2:38    1:48    2:46 
                                                1:00:39  1:03:38  1:05:14 1:06:05                                                                                    
                                                   4:51     2:59     1:36    0:51                                                                                    
     2      88 Henkes Elisabeth        1:14:04     2:26     6:18    10:38   14:09   19:31   30:27   33:10    40:51   44:37    49:57   55:41    58:32 1:00:41 1:04:36 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  2:26     3:52     4:20    3:31    5:22   10:56    2:43     7:41    3:46     5:20    5:44     2:51    2:09    3:55 
                                                1:07:36  1:11:18  1:12:56 1:14:04                                                                                    
                                                   3:00     3:42     1:38    1:08                                                                                    
     3      19 Gierlach Anna           1:19:38     2:19     6:18    11:01   14:56   21:44   34:13   37:25    42:23   46:10    51:42   58:56  1:01:59 1:04:16 1:08:05 
               WOLF Haltern                        2:19     3:59     4:43    3:55    6:48   12:29    3:12     4:58    3:47     5:32    7:14     3:03    2:17    3:49 
                                                1:13:14  1:17:05  1:18:45 1:19:38                                                                                    
                                                   5:09     3:51     1:40    0:53                                                                                    
     4      99 Kosch Sabeth            1:20:06     2:33     7:20    12:54   16:43   23:04   36:00   39:03    43:52   47:13    53:17 1:00:08  1:03:53 1:06:22 1:10:01 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:33     4:47     5:34    3:49    6:21   12:56    3:03     4:49    3:21     6:04    6:51     3:45    2:29    3:39 
                                                1:13:35  1:17:15  1:19:03 1:20:06                                                                                    
                                                   3:34     3:40     1:48    1:03                                                                                    



D 35  (1)                                    5.4 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(108)  6(110)  7(104)   8(122)  9(109)  10(119) 11(117)  12(118) 13(125) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      41 Schlei Julia            1:04:04     4:22     8:10    11:33   15:31   18:02   28:57   33:24    37:13   42:28    46:51   49:31    55:04   57:11 1:02:43 
               OLF Mainz                           4:22     3:48     3:23    3:58    2:31   10:55    4:27     3:49    5:15     4:23    2:40     5:33    2:07    5:32 
                                                1:04:04                                                                                                              
                                                   1:21                                                                                                              



D 40  (1)                                    5.4 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(108)  6(110)  7(104)   8(122)  9(109)  10(119) 11(117)  12(118) 13(125) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      29 KÄSTNER Anja              46:00     2:24     5:50     8:18   10:37   12:29   21:16   24:21    27:19   31:03    34:07   36:47    41:04   43:24   44:58 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:24     3:26     2:28    2:19    1:52    8:47    3:05     2:58    3:44     3:04    2:40     4:17    2:20    1:34 
                                                  46:00                                                                                                              
                                                   1:02                                                                                                              



D 45  (8)                                    5.4 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(108)  6(110)  7(104)   8(122)  9(109)  10(119) 11(117)  12(118) 13(125) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      82 Heyser-Ebbecke Silke      47:00     2:51     5:44     8:19   10:46   12:28   21:50   25:43    28:40   32:34    35:56   38:10    42:49   44:31   46:01 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:51     2:53     2:35    2:27    1:42    9:22    3:53     2:57    3:54     3:22    2:14     4:39    1:42    1:30 
                                                  47:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:59                                                                                                              
     2       4 Weber Gitta               50:39     2:23     5:23     8:12   10:11   11:53   21:58   26:42    30:28   35:43    39:00   41:42    46:08   47:54   49:39 
               OLF Mainz                           2:23     3:00     2:49    1:59    1:42   10:05    4:44     3:46    5:15     3:17    2:42     4:26    1:46    1:45 
                                                  50:39                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              
     3      54 Gerhard Sonja             59:45     5:45     9:12    12:11   14:30   19:30   29:33   34:16    38:00   42:35    45:56   48:58    53:59   56:14   58:25 
               TGM Budenheim                       5:45     3:27     2:59    2:19    5:00   10:03    4:43     3:44    4:35     3:21    3:02     5:01    2:15    2:11 
                                                  59:45                                                                                                              
                                                   1:20                                                                                                              
     4      76 Theel Karin             1:00:06     3:17     7:13    10:35   13:20   15:36   26:51   31:25    35:21   41:20    45:08   48:11    53:34   56:48   58:42 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:17     3:56     3:22    2:45    2:16   11:15    4:34     3:56    5:59     3:48    3:03     5:23    3:14    1:54 
                                                1:00:06                                                                                                              
                                                   1:24                                                                                                              
     5      15 Kammholz Almut          1:00:45     5:19    10:13    13:44   16:59   19:04   31:28   38:09    41:31   46:16    49:26   51:58    56:06   58:03   59:46 
               Kölner OL- Köln                     5:19     4:54     3:31    3:15    2:05   12:24    6:41     3:22    4:45     3:10    2:32     4:08    1:57    1:43 
                                                1:00:45                                                                                                              
                                                   0:59                                                                                                              
     6       8 Rau Andrea              1:04:36     3:56     7:41    10:43   13:34   16:25   30:12   35:31    41:38   46:40    50:41   54:12    59:37 1:01:39 1:03:37 
               TV Aschbach                         3:56     3:45     3:02    2:51    2:51   13:47    5:19     6:07    5:02     4:01    3:31     5:25    2:02    1:58 
                                                1:04:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:59                                                                                                              
     7      46 Stutz Sarah             1:12:30     3:51     8:44    12:17   15:50   19:19   33:48   38:57    43:44   51:29    55:53   59:42  1:06:31 1:09:04 1:11:22 
               OLG Suhr                            3:51     4:53     3:33    3:33    3:29   14:29    5:09     4:47    7:45     4:24    3:49     6:49    2:33    2:18 
                                                1:12:30                                                                                                              
                                                   1:08                                                                                                              
     8      97 Gurieva Irina           1:20:17     8:08    12:31    16:14   19:25   27:30   40:38   47:42    51:40   58:38  1:02:24 1:06:24  1:12:01 1:15:07 1:19:04 
               Ohne Verein                         8:08     4:23     3:43    3:11    8:05   13:08    7:04     3:58    6:58     3:46    4:00     5:37    3:06    3:57 
                                                1:20:17                                                                                                              
                                                   1:13                                                                                                              



D 50  (1)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      11 Sebastian Anja          1:58:58     5:56     8:26    14:57   18:58   25:22   47:24   55:31  1:06:56 1:12:25  1:30:04 1:33:53  1:36:07 1:53:51 1:57:01 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:56     2:30     6:31    4:01    6:24   22:02    8:07    11:25    5:29    17:39    3:49     2:14   17:44    3:10 
                                                1:58:58                                                                                                              
                                                   1:57                                                                                                              



D 55  (3)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      43 Stratmann-Albert Regin  1:08:22     3:42     5:31     9:36   12:22   16:09   27:58   37:24    43:58   47:25    50:35   53:26    56:12 1:03:37 1:06:57 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:42     1:49     4:05    2:46    3:47   11:49    9:26     6:34    3:27     3:10    2:51     2:46    7:25    3:20 
                                                1:08:22             18:53                                                                                            
                                                   1:25              *102                                                                                            
     2      70 Wanner Alexandra        1:17:40     6:47     8:58    14:08   17:33   22:41   32:07   41:49    50:53   55:41    59:45 1:03:14  1:06:40 1:12:07 1:15:29 
               OLG Siegerland                      6:47     2:11     5:10    3:25    5:08    9:26    9:42     9:04    4:48     4:04    3:29     3:26    5:27    3:22 
                                                1:17:40                                                                                                              
                                                   2:11                                                                                                              
     3      17 Gierlach Maria          1:20:19     5:55     8:28    13:56   17:34   22:28   32:06   43:39    52:41   57:09  1:00:31 1:03:58  1:08:27 1:14:42 1:18:36 
               WOLF Haltern                        5:55     2:33     5:28    3:38    4:54    9:38   11:33     9:02    4:28     3:22    3:27     4:29    6:15    3:54 
                                                1:20:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:43                                                                                                              



D 60  (3)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1       5 Müller Gisela           1:02:01     4:28     6:23    11:09   14:10   19:20   27:13   33:49    41:58   45:30    49:12   52:03    53:53   58:11 1:00:26 
               TV Diedenbergen                     4:28     1:55     4:46    3:01    5:10    7:53    6:36     8:09    3:32     3:42    2:51     1:50    4:18    2:15 
                                                1:02:01                                                                                                              
                                                   1:35                                                                                                              
     2      42 Valentina Schlee        1:04:04     3:31     6:36    11:03   14:57   20:45   27:32   32:09    40:23   43:41    51:13   54:29    56:44 1:01:03 1:02:57 
               OLF Mainz                           3:31     3:05     4:27    3:54    5:48    6:47    4:37     8:14    3:18     7:32    3:16     2:15    4:19    1:54 
                                                1:04:04                                                                                                              
                                                   1:07                                                                                                              
     3      79 Müller Gerda            1:16:05     4:09     6:21    12:02   18:03   22:46   31:58   39:57    50:41   55:13    59:05 1:02:46  1:05:39 1:11:51 1:14:33 
               SV Mörlenbach                       4:09     2:12     5:41    6:01    4:43    9:12    7:59    10:44    4:32     3:52    3:41     2:53    6:12    2:42 
                                                1:16:05                                                                                                              
                                                   1:32                                                                                                              



H 10  (5)                                    2.7 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(101)   3(124)  4(102)  5(109)  6(117)  7(121)   8(127)  9(125)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      37 VAN BENTUM Klaus          33:02     4:21     5:39     8:10   12:18   15:02   18:02   22:31    27:50   29:27    32:04   33:02                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:21     1:18     2:31    4:08    2:44    3:00    4:29     5:19    1:37     2:37    0:58                          
     2     110 Diehr Benny               40:15     5:23     7:47    11:28   20:18   25:23   29:03   31:09    35:47   37:20    39:15   40:15                          
               OLF Mainz                           5:23     2:24     3:41    8:50    5:05    3:40    2:06     4:38    1:33     1:55    1:00                          
     3      57 Rathje Felix              52:22     6:26     9:20    13:21   19:41   26:18   30:33   36:27    43:01   47:13    51:20   52:22                          
               TGM Budenheim                       6:26     2:54     4:01    6:20    6:37    4:15    5:54     6:34    4:12     4:07    1:02                          
     4      86 Haug Niklas               53:33    11:05    14:15    18:31   27:16   34:55   38:27   42:52    48:23   50:06    52:23   53:33                          
               TGM Budenheim                      11:05     3:10     4:16    8:45    7:39    3:32    4:25     5:31    1:43     2:17    1:10                          
     5     109 Hagemann Justus         1:00:34    16:21    18:02    24:54   35:35   40:44   45:32   48:28    55:06   57:29    59:28 1:00:34                          
               TV Klein-Winternheim               16:21     1:41     6:52   10:41    5:09    4:48    2:56     6:38    2:23     1:59    1:06                          



H 12  (2)                                    2.7 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(101)   3(124)  4(102)  5(109)  6(117)  7(121)   8(127)  9(125)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      33 KWIET Yotimo              27:17     3:05     4:17     6:38   10:28   15:18   18:02   19:41    23:39   24:54    26:27   27:17                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:05     1:12     2:21    3:50    4:50    2:44    1:39     3:58    1:15     1:33    0:50                          
     2      56 John Luis                 31:23     3:57     5:41     8:04   11:43   14:25   17:06   21:09    25:56   27:39    30:33   31:23                          
               TGM Budenheim                       3:57     1:44     2:23    3:39    2:42    2:41    4:03     4:47    1:43     2:54    0:50                          



H 14  (5)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      25 Görke Alexander           36:20     2:14     3:29     6:21    8:50   11:22   16:04   20:08    24:37   26:52    28:38   30:14    31:28   34:06   35:33 
               OLF Mainz                           2:14     1:15     2:52    2:29    2:32    4:42    4:04     4:29    2:15     1:46    1:36     1:14    2:38    1:27 
                                                  36:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
     2       2 Weber Frank               44:41     2:36     4:15     7:57   10:33   13:33   19:59   25:00    30:09   32:59    35:18   37:24    39:23   42:17   43:48 
               OLF Mainz                           2:36     1:39     3:42    2:36    3:00    6:26    5:01     5:09    2:50     2:19    2:06     1:59    2:54    1:31 
                                                  44:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:53                                                                                                              
     3      52 Funk Tobias               51:38     2:48     4:23     8:01   11:23   14:39   20:03   25:39    32:02   34:56    37:15   40:39    43:39   48:07   50:44 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:48     1:35     3:38    3:22    3:16    5:24    5:36     6:23    2:54     2:19    3:24     3:00    4:28    2:37 
                                                  51:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:54                                                                                                              
     4     101 Fink Leander              54:27     2:52     4:17     7:36   11:16   17:05   22:19   29:00    35:14   38:51    41:53   45:05    46:28   52:10   53:36 
               TV Ober-Olm                         2:52     1:25     3:19    3:40    5:49    5:14    6:41     6:14    3:37     3:02    3:12     1:23    5:42    1:26 
                                                  54:27             50:26                                                                                            
                                                   0:51              *125                                                                                            
     5     105 Benedict Ott Jan-Phili  1:15:35     6:21     8:34    14:28   18:09   27:23   34:45   48:37    58:03 1:01:36  1:05:33 1:07:21  1:09:21 1:13:14 1:14:43 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                6:21     2:13     5:54    3:41    9:14    7:22   13:52     9:26    3:33     3:57    1:48     2:00    3:53    1:29 
                                                1:15:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              



H 16  (3)                                    6.9 km   15 P                                  
                                                 1(118)   2(117)   3(119)  4(109)  5(102)  6(115)  7(114)   8(110)  9(104)  10(122) 11(119)  12(101) 13(126) 14(120) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      53 Funk Daniel             1:00:13     2:43     5:39     8:38   12:13   14:25   26:40   30:28    39:13   43:19    46:35   50:24    54:18   56:06   58:09 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:43     2:56     2:59    3:35    2:12   12:15    3:48     8:45    4:06     3:16    3:49     3:54    1:48    2:03 
                                                  59:22  1:00:13                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     0:51                                                                                                     
     2      28 BRITZ Jacob             1:02:21     2:28     5:33     8:46   11:34   13:25   26:32   30:40    41:36   45:08    47:49   51:37    55:31   57:24 1:00:28 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:28     3:05     3:13    2:48    1:51   13:07    4:08    10:56    3:32     2:41    3:48     3:54    1:53    3:04 
                                                1:01:38  1:02:21                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:43                                                                                                     
     3       3 Weber Tim               1:09:09     3:01     6:32    10:56   14:49   17:18   31:27   37:47    47:20   51:50    55:04   58:41  1:02:27 1:05:11 1:06:57 
               OLF Mainz                           3:01     3:31     4:24    3:53    2:29   14:09    6:20     9:33    4:30     3:14    3:37     3:46    2:44    1:46 
                                                1:08:19  1:09:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:50                                                                                                     



H 18  (2)                                    7.4 km   17 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(123)  6(114)  7(103)   8(105)  9(106)  10(107) 11(112)  12(102) 13(109) 14(119) 
                                                15(121)  16(127)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     100 Gutier Cedric             55:12     2:12     5:15     8:23   10:48   15:43   24:53   27:09    30:39   32:58    36:44   40:05    42:08   44:22   46:48 
               TSG Bad König                       2:12     3:03     3:08    2:25    4:55    9:10    2:16     3:30    2:19     3:46    3:21     2:03    2:14    2:26 
                                                  50:20    53:15    54:32   55:12                                                                                    
                                                   3:32     2:55     1:17    0:40                                                                                    
     2      64 Wersin Steffen          1:18:03     2:58     6:53    11:21   14:37   21:11   35:13   38:28    42:50   46:04    51:24   56:50  1:00:16 1:03:18 1:07:28 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:58     3:55     4:28    3:16    6:34   14:02    3:15     4:22    3:14     5:20    5:26     3:26    3:02    4:10 
                                                1:11:47  1:15:10  1:16:58 1:18:03                                                                                    
                                                   4:19     3:23     1:48    1:05                                                                                    



H 19  (10)                                   8.5 km   18 P                                  
                                                 1(118)   2(101)   3(123)  4(104)  5(122)  6(110)  7(114)   8(115)  9(103)  10(116) 11(106)  12(107) 13(108) 14(102) 
                                                15(109)  16(121)  17(125) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1       1 Ehrlich David           1:00:57     2:04     4:07    10:12   15:12   17:39   21:55   30:21    32:18   35:08    36:37   40:06    44:38   47:15   50:39 
               BSG Merck Darmstadt                 2:04     2:03     6:05    5:00    2:27    4:16    8:26     1:57    2:50     1:29    3:29     4:32    2:37    3:24 
                                                  52:32    55:47    58:45 1:00:05 1:00:57                                                                            
                                                   1:53     3:15     2:58    1:20    0:52                                                                            
     2      81 Kleipa Torsten          1:03:03     2:03     4:11    10:09   15:13   17:46   21:53   29:55    32:47   36:17    38:15   42:46    47:05   49:37   52:53 
               OLF Mainz                           2:03     2:08     5:58    5:04    2:33    4:07    8:02     2:52    3:30     1:58    4:31     4:19    2:32    3:16 
                                                  54:39    58:18  1:00:58 1:02:11 1:03:03                                                                            
                                                   1:46     3:39     2:40    1:13    0:52                                                                            
     3      55 Harston Simon           1:03:59     1:54     4:18    10:18   15:34   17:48   22:39   31:15    33:24   36:53    38:38   42:34    46:31   49:26   53:24 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:54     2:24     6:00    5:16    2:14    4:51    8:36     2:09    3:29     1:45    3:56     3:57    2:55    3:58 
                                                  55:08    58:48  1:01:56 1:03:11 1:03:59                                                                            
                                                   1:44     3:40     3:08    1:15    0:48                                                                            
     4      95 Kleinschmitt Benedikt   1:08:19     2:21     4:38    11:26   17:00   19:41   24:58   34:08    36:15   39:47    43:04   47:10    51:18   54:09   57:53 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:21     2:17     6:48    5:34    2:41    5:17    9:10     2:07    3:32     3:17    4:06     4:08    2:51    3:44 
                                                  59:49  1:02:57  1:06:11 1:07:30 1:08:19                                                                            
                                                   1:56     3:08     3:14    1:19    0:49                                                                            
     5      39 Helfrich Klaus          1:10:48     5:00     7:10    13:41   19:24   21:54   26:44   36:12    38:31   42:28    44:46   48:54    52:59   55:29   59:18 
               OLV Steinberg                       5:00     2:10     6:31    5:43    2:30    4:50    9:28     2:19    3:57     2:18    4:08     4:05    2:30    3:49 
                                                1:01:35  1:05:18  1:08:29 1:09:46 1:10:48                                                                            
                                                   2:17     3:43     3:11    1:17    1:02                                                                            
     6       6 Schuetz Benno           1:11:59     2:06     4:12    10:30   16:41   19:14   24:30   33:23    35:21   39:52    45:54   50:09    54:20   57:47 1:01:17 
               OLF Mainz                           2:06     2:06     6:18    6:11    2:33    5:16    8:53     1:58    4:31     6:02    4:15     4:11    3:27    3:30 
                                                1:03:03  1:06:58  1:09:45 1:11:09 1:11:59                                                                            
                                                   1:46     3:55     2:47    1:24    0:50                                                                            
     7      90 Jost Alexander          1:12:02     2:20     4:30    11:05   17:18   20:14   24:43   34:15    36:16   39:19    42:00   47:38    51:53   57:18 1:00:40 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  2:20     2:10     6:35    6:13    2:56    4:29    9:32     2:01    3:03     2:41    5:38     4:15    5:25    3:22 
                                                1:03:00  1:06:16  1:09:29 1:11:08 1:12:02                                                                            
                                                   2:20     3:16     3:13    1:39    0:54                                                                            
     8      45 Matula Antti            1:12:23     2:19     5:00    11:21   17:21   20:25   25:58   34:56    37:22   40:47    44:26   48:55    53:14   56:16 1:00:32 
               Rasti-Nokia                         2:19     2:41     6:21    6:00    3:04    5:33    8:58     2:26    3:25     3:39    4:29     4:19    3:02    4:16 
                                                1:02:42  1:06:07  1:09:45 1:11:31 1:12:23                                                                            
                                                   2:10     3:25     3:38    1:46    0:52                                                                            
     9      73 Schmutterer Stefan      1:23:57     2:18     4:49    11:46   17:57   21:19   27:10   37:40    40:13   44:30    48:10   56:24  1:01:47 1:05:19 1:09:28 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:18     2:31     6:57    6:11    3:22    5:51   10:30     2:33    4:17     3:40    8:14     5:23    3:32    4:09 
                                                1:11:46  1:16:54  1:20:58 1:22:56 1:23:57                                                                            
                                                   2:18     5:08     4:04    1:58    1:01                                                                            
    10      40 Helfrich Niklas         1:29:07     2:24     4:53    11:54   19:03   21:59   28:19   41:39    45:11   50:29    54:55 1:00:19  1:05:45 1:09:49 1:14:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:24     2:29     7:01    7:09    2:56    6:20   13:20     3:32    5:18     4:26    5:24     5:26    4:04    4:34 
                                                1:17:59  1:21:54  1:26:43 1:28:25 1:29:07                                                                            
                                                   3:36     3:55     4:49    1:42    0:42                                                                            



H 35  (2)                                    7.4 km   17 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(123)  6(114)  7(103)   8(105)  9(106)  10(107) 11(112)  12(102) 13(109) 14(119) 
                                                15(121)  16(127)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      68 Pastor Kai              1:05:38     1:54     5:00     8:51   13:17   17:47   29:04   31:40    35:28   38:26    43:47   48:36    51:30   53:41   57:27 
               OLF Mainz                           1:54     3:06     3:51    4:26    4:30   11:17    2:36     3:48    2:58     5:21    4:49     2:54    2:11    3:46 
                                                1:00:28  1:03:25  1:04:49 1:05:38                                                                                    
                                                   3:01     2:57     1:24    0:49                                                                                    
     2      12 Göbel Sven              1:35:47     2:57     7:39    13:05   18:47   26:12   43:42   47:57    53:45   57:46  1:04:42 1:12:32  1:16:18 1:19:02 1:24:42 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:57     4:42     5:26    5:42    7:25   17:30    4:15     5:48    4:01     6:56    7:50     3:46    2:44    5:40 
                                                1:29:02  1:32:49  1:34:38 1:35:47                                                                                    
                                                   4:20     3:47     1:49    1:09                                                                                    



H 40  (1)                                    6.9 km   15 P                                  
                                                 1(118)   2(117)   3(119)  4(109)  5(102)  6(115)  7(114)   8(110)  9(104)  10(122) 11(119)  12(101) 13(126) 14(120) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      24 Lexen Gert                53:37     2:09     4:42     7:20   10:51   12:55   23:58   27:14    35:53   39:19    41:53   44:59    48:15   49:27   51:26 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:09     2:33     2:38    3:31    2:04   11:03    3:16     8:39    3:26     2:34    3:06     3:16    1:12    1:59 
                                                  52:38    53:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:59                                                                                                     



H 45  (3)                                    6.9 km   15 P                                  
                                                 1(118)   2(117)   3(119)  4(109)  5(102)  6(115)  7(114)   8(110)  9(104)  10(122) 11(119)  12(101) 13(126) 14(120) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      72 Dunay Torsten             56:03     2:17     4:47     7:59   10:12   12:30   23:39   28:26    37:19   40:47    43:28   46:57    50:27   51:45   53:54 
               Ohne Verein                         2:17     2:30     3:12    2:13    2:18   11:09    4:47     8:53    3:28     2:41    3:29     3:30    1:18    2:09 
                                                  55:07    56:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     0:56                                                                                                     
     2      13 Röhl Stefan               58:52     2:23     4:57     8:01   10:24   12:41   27:15   30:58    39:35   43:36    46:21   49:32    53:14   54:39   56:46 
               OLF Mainz                           2:23     2:34     3:04    2:23    2:17   14:34    3:43     8:37    4:01     2:45    3:11     3:42    1:25    2:07 
                                                  57:56    58:52                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:56                                                                                                     
     3     111 Staats Grant              59:48     2:58     6:15     9:33   12:15   14:26   24:38   29:04    37:29   41:01    44:02   47:13    51:12   54:35   56:39 
               New York                            2:58     3:17     3:18    2:42    2:11   10:12    4:26     8:25    3:32     3:01    3:11     3:59    3:23    2:04 
                                                  58:42    59:48                                                                                                     
                                                   2:03     1:06                                                                                                     



H 50  (6)                                    5.4 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(108)  6(110)  7(104)   8(122)  9(109)  10(119) 11(117)  12(118) 13(125) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      69 Wanner Nikolaj            42:48     3:09     5:41     7:56   10:55   13:03   21:19   24:27    27:06   30:20    32:58   35:12    38:57   40:33   41:56 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:09     2:32     2:15    2:59    2:08    8:16    3:08     2:39    3:14     2:38    2:14     3:45    1:36    1:23 
                                                  42:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
     2      22 Vilz Wolfgang             43:39     2:08     4:51     7:09    9:49   11:17   21:11   24:21    27:10   30:11    33:12   35:21    39:40   41:18   42:45 
               TV Eitelborn                        2:08     2:43     2:18    2:40    1:28    9:54    3:10     2:49    3:01     3:01    2:09     4:19    1:38    1:27 
                                                  43:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:54                                                                                                              
     3      47 Widmer Martin             51:57     2:53     6:16     9:13   11:41   13:37   24:07   28:34    32:10   36:15    39:47   42:35    47:11   49:07   50:51 
               OLG Suhr                            2:53     3:23     2:57    2:28    1:56   10:30    4:27     3:36    4:05     3:32    2:48     4:36    1:56    1:44 
                                                  51:57                                                                                                              
                                                   1:06                                                                                                              
     4      27 GARBAS Gerhard            52:42     3:46     7:26    10:25   13:39   15:29   25:24   30:16    33:16   36:53    40:17   43:20    47:51   50:04   51:34 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:46     3:40     2:59    3:14    1:50    9:55    4:52     3:00    3:37     3:24    3:03     4:31    2:13    1:30 
                                                  52:42                                                                                                              
                                                   1:08                                                                                                              
     5      77 Mehrmann Bernd            59:35     3:21     6:49    10:09   13:51   15:49   25:48   30:08    33:57   40:22    44:04   47:55    54:01   56:13   58:18 
               GW Hochspeyer                       3:21     3:28     3:20    3:42    1:58    9:59    4:20     3:49    6:25     3:42    3:51     6:06    2:12    2:05 
                                                  59:35                                                                                                              
                                                   1:17                                                                                                              
     6      83 Stieglitz Rainer        1:07:07     7:43    11:20    15:46   18:57   22:25   32:46   36:56    40:36   48:42    54:18   58:14  1:02:36 1:04:43 1:06:11 
               Ohne Verein                         7:43     3:37     4:26    3:11    3:28   10:21    4:10     3:40    8:06     5:36    3:56     4:22    2:07    1:28 
                                                1:07:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:56                                                                                                              



H 55  (5)                                    5.4 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(108)  6(110)  7(104)   8(122)  9(109)  10(119) 11(117)  12(118) 13(125) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1       9 Pflästerer Klaus          51:38     3:56     6:51     9:37   11:51   13:36   23:19   27:40    30:22   34:57    38:41   41:09    45:57   49:07   50:41 
               Lauffreund Weinheim                 3:56     2:55     2:46    2:14    1:45    9:43    4:21     2:42    4:35     3:44    2:28     4:48    3:10    1:34 
                                                  51:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:57                                                                                                              
     2     106 Eckert Werner             54:07     2:57     6:20     9:31   12:39   14:48   27:12   32:21    35:32   39:12    42:58   45:43    49:46   51:38   53:05 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:57     3:23     3:11    3:08    2:09   12:24    5:09     3:11    3:40     3:46    2:45     4:03    1:52    1:27 
                                                  54:07                                                                                                              
                                                   1:02                                                                                                              
     3      16 Gierlach Peter            55:53     3:55     7:13    10:07   13:48   16:34   28:24   32:42    36:02   40:14    43:24   46:10    51:17   53:13   54:50 
               WOLF Haltern                        3:55     3:18     2:54    3:41    2:46   11:50    4:18     3:20    4:12     3:10    2:46     5:07    1:56    1:37 
                                                  55:53                                                                                                              
                                                   1:03                                                                                                              
     4      92 Käppele Henning         1:06:19     3:06     6:37     9:52   14:03   16:42   28:54   34:20    38:38   45:49    50:18   54:20  1:00:13 1:02:31 1:05:10 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:06     3:31     3:15    4:11    2:39   12:12    5:26     4:18    7:11     4:29    4:02     5:53    2:18    2:39 
                                                1:06:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:09                                                                                                              
     5     107 Weber Richard           1:11:44     5:04     8:46    11:48   14:44   18:28   32:36   39:32    44:10   49:27    54:10   57:45  1:05:11 1:07:42 1:10:44 
               Hockenheim                          5:04     3:42     3:02    2:56    3:44   14:08    6:56     4:38    5:17     4:43    3:35     7:26    2:31    3:02 
                                                1:11:44                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              



H 60  (3)                                    5.2 km   13 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(109)  4(112)  5(111)  6(102)  7(110)   8(104)  9(122)  10(124) 11(117)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1      26 Götte Heinrich            47:36     2:19     5:45     9:54   12:23   14:40   16:59   25:18    30:05   33:23    37:08   40:43    45:04   46:38   47:36 
               OLF Mainz                           2:19     3:26     4:09    2:29    2:17    2:19    8:19     4:47    3:18     3:45    3:35     4:21    1:34    0:58 
     2      44 Albert Klaus            1:03:27     3:02     7:08    13:10   16:30   19:08   22:28   31:50    38:30   44:21    49:06   53:54  1:00:32 1:02:23 1:03:27 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:02     4:06     6:02    3:20    2:38    3:20    9:22     6:40    5:51     4:45    4:48     6:38    1:51    1:04 
     3      87 Bernhardt Arno          1:10:32     3:36     8:38    13:59   16:43   19:47   33:51   42:12    47:06   50:57    55:20 1:00:13  1:07:00 1:09:06 1:10:32 
               ASC Breidenbach                     3:36     5:02     5:21    2:44    3:04   14:04    8:21     4:54    3:51     4:23    4:53     6:47    2:06    1:26 



H 65  (4)                                    4.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(118)   3(119)  4(124)  5(122)  6(110)  7(123)   8(112)  9(102)  10(109) 11(117)  12(121) 13(127) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      59 Rathje Claus-Peter        55:19     2:45     4:22     8:02   11:00   14:29   21:37   29:17    34:43   38:36    40:55   43:02    47:20   52:24   54:17 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:45     1:37     3:40    2:58    3:29    7:08    7:40     5:26    3:53     2:19    2:07     4:18    5:04    1:53 
                                                  55:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:02                                                                                                              
     2      96 Kotschetkow Wladimir    1:12:25     5:15     7:23    11:43   14:57   18:54   -----   -----    53:54   56:59    ----- 1:02:41  1:05:16 1:09:09 1:11:25 
               Ohne Verein                         5:15     2:08     4:20    3:14    3:57                    35:00    3:05             5:42     2:35    3:53    2:16 
                                                1:12:59             37:01                                                                                            
                                                   1:34              *104                                                                                            
     3      93 Wöllert Wilhelm         1:21:51     4:20     9:03    15:09   17:44   23:18   42:46   49:49    59:53 1:03:53  1:06:55 1:09:49  1:12:09 1:16:59 1:20:35 
               Ohne Verein                         4:20     4:43     6:06    2:35    5:34   19:28    7:03    10:04    4:00     3:02    2:54     2:20    4:50    3:36 
                                                1:21:51                                                                                                              
                                                   1:16                                                                                                              
     4      80 Müller Peter            1:34:04     4:31     6:35    12:03   16:28   21:40   33:18   41:42    50:12   55:26    59:10 1:02:50  1:24:38 1:29:48 1:32:30 
               SV Mörlenbach                       4:31     2:04     5:28    4:25    5:12   11:38    8:24     8:30    5:14     3:44    3:40    21:48    5:10    2:42 
                                                1:34:04           1:09:25 1:13:16                                                                                    
                                                   1:34              *127    *100                                                                                    



Trimmer kurz  (2)                            2.7 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(126)   2(101)   3(124)  4(102)  5(109)  6(117)  7(121)   8(127)  9(125)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     114 Kleiner Anja              24:11    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   24:11                          
               TV Klein-Winternheim                                                                                                   24:11                          
     2      98 Helfrich Rebecka          48:07     9:53    11:30    13:47   20:47   25:18   29:58   38:05    43:33   44:38    47:01   48:07                          
               Ohne Verein                         9:53     1:37     2:17    7:00    4:31    4:40    8:07     5:28    1:05     2:23    1:06                          



Trimmer lang  (7)                            5.2 km   13 P                                  
                                                 1(120)   2(101)   3(109)  4(112)  5(111)  6(102)  7(110)   8(104)  9(122)  10(124) 11(117)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     112 Kleiner Michel            36:39     1:55     5:13     8:19    9:54   11:41   13:37   19:23    22:36   25:32    28:10   31:19    34:30   35:48   36:39 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:55     3:18     3:06    1:35    1:47    1:56    5:46     3:13    2:56     2:38    3:09     3:11    1:18    0:51 
     2     113 Maschitzki Malte          49:46     3:04     7:05    12:17   14:00   15:50   18:24   26:15    30:25   33:37    38:17   42:26    47:27   48:43   49:46 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                3:04     4:01     5:12    1:43    1:50    2:34    7:51     4:10    3:12     4:40    4:09     5:01    1:16    1:03 
     3     108 Slabek Andreas            57:02     5:04     9:42    14:31   16:49   20:07   22:57   31:04    35:59   39:00    42:49   47:57    54:02   55:56   57:02 
               Ohne Verein                         5:04     4:38     4:49    2:18    3:18    2:50    8:07     4:55    3:01     3:49    5:08     6:05    1:54    1:06 
     4       7 Jungandreas Petula      1:13:13     3:15     8:43    13:36   16:22   20:13   27:08   38:16    44:45   50:48    56:38 1:02:04  1:10:09 1:12:10 1:13:13 
               Ohne Verein                         3:15     5:28     4:53    2:46    3:51    6:55   11:08     6:29    6:03     5:50    5:26     8:05    2:01    1:03 
     5      78 Funk Matthias           1:15:09     3:13     7:04    24:05   26:20   29:35   33:08   42:14    48:03   51:57  1:00:29 1:06:02  1:11:07 1:13:59 1:15:09 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:13     3:51    17:01    2:15    3:15    3:33    9:06     5:49    3:54     8:32    5:33     5:05    2:52    1:10 
     6      74 Schmutterer Katharina   1:21:50    19:15    25:32    32:28   34:57   38:01   42:07   51:57    57:53 1:03:12  1:07:23 1:11:58  1:17:56 1:20:35 1:21:50 
               USV TU Dresden                     19:15     6:17     6:56    2:29    3:04    4:06    9:50     5:56    5:19     4:11    4:35     5:58    2:39    1:15 
     7      60 Stuerer Julian          1:26:51     3:04     6:51    14:53   29:02   31:17   44:01   53:26    59:05 1:04:16  1:10:46 1:16:02  1:21:07 1:25:52 1:26:51 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:04     3:47     8:02   14:09    2:15   12:44    9:25     5:39    5:11     6:30    5:16     5:05    4:45    0:59 



MTBO  (4)                                    8.2 km   14 P                                  
                                                 1(119)   2(104)   3(123)  4(107)  5(116)  6(103)  7(114)   8(111)  9(108)  10(112) 11(122)  12(101) 13(120) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      20 Kaden Olaf                51:59     2:40     7:08    14:11   18:13   25:34   29:14   31:07    37:42   40:24    42:06   46:39    49:00   50:35   51:20 
               Black Tusk By tomotion              2:40     4:28     7:03    4:02    7:21    3:40    1:53     6:35    2:42     1:42    4:33     2:21    1:35    0:45 
                                                  51:59             34:08                                                                                            
                                                   0:39              *123                                                                                            
     2      58 Rathje Jan              1:05:00     4:58    11:02    15:52   19:54   29:55   36:11   38:06    45:11   48:09    51:07   58:29  1:01:10 1:03:16 1:04:13 
               TGM Budenheim                       4:58     6:04     4:50    4:02   10:01    6:16    1:55     7:05    2:58     2:58    7:22     2:41    2:06    0:57 
                                                1:05:00           2:40:55   41:38                                                                                    
                                                   0:47               *32    *123                                                                                    
     3      38 Haenelt Stephan         1:14:31     4:16    11:52    18:19   22:17   33:04   39:51   42:46    53:10   56:44    59:19 1:06:31  1:09:59 1:12:11 1:13:17 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:16     7:36     6:27    3:58   10:47    6:47    2:55    10:24    3:34     2:35    7:12     3:28    2:12    1:06 
                                                1:14:31             47:26                                                                                            
                                                   1:14              *123                                                                                            
     4      61 Wersin Klaus            1:15:29     3:28    20:46    25:41   29:25   37:58   43:05   44:57    53:19   57:18    59:44 1:08:12  1:11:47 1:13:46 1:14:41 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:28    17:18     4:55    3:44    8:33    5:07    1:52     8:22    3:59     2:26    8:28     3:35    1:59    0:55 
                                                1:15:29             48:48                                                                                            
                                                   0:48              *123