28. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimSo 14.06.2015 20:09
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (4)                 

    1 Anne KÄSTNER                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             29:11 
    2 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   33:05 
    3 Merle Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   41:24 
    4 Marie Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   44:09 



D 12  (6)                 

    1 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   25:20 
    2 Lisa KÄSTNER                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             25:54 
    3 Judith van BENTUM            03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             29:20 
    4 Malin Berg                   04 TGM Budenheim                   32:53 
    5 Rebecca + Tabea Bechhaus     02 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:05:54 

      Lynn DAUTERMANN              04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             N Ang 



D 14  (4)                 

    1 Larissa Saß                  02 OLF Mainz                       33:36 
    2 Pia SCHNEIDER                01 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             36:38 

      Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 
      Lotte Ritter                    OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



D 15-18  (2)              

      Marlen Unverricht            00 TV Klein-Winternheim           Fehlst 
      Isabel Paulus                00 TV Klein-Winternheim            N Ang 



D 19  (5)                 

    1 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                        52:45 
    2 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:10:33 
    3 Jennifer Warg                83 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:10:40 
    4 Nathalie Staudter            95 TV 05 Bierbach                1:31:07 
    5 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                 1:50:47 



D 35  (1)                 

    1 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                     1:01:58 



D 40  (2)                 

    1 Anja KÄSTNER                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             55:39 
    2 Rosi Giemsa                     TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:50:28 



D 45  (10)                

    1 Ulrike DÖLLGAST              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:00:46 
    2 Sonja Gerhard                67 TGM Budenheim                 1:03:48 
    3 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                     1:06:50 
    4 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                   1:08:04 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                 1:08:25 
    6 Sarah Stutz                  67 Ohne Verein                   1:08:53 
    7 Jacqueline Conrad            69 Ohne Verein                   1:18:19 
    8 Erika Gutwein                67 Kunstgriff Oberursel          1:24:42 
    9 Christine Bechhaus           68 Gymnasion Offenbach           2:27:02 

      Gurieva Irina                68 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang 



D 50  (2)                 

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       53:36 
    2 Catherine Durrmann           62 Ohne Verein                   1:16:18 



D 55  (2)                 

    1 Anna Maria Kreft             56 OLF Mainz                       49:41 
    2 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:09:43 



D 65  (2)                 

    1 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                       46:17 
    2 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   52:18 



H 10  (5)                 

    1 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       28:21 
    2 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       31:55 
    3 Nils Gerhard                 05 TGM Budenheim                   41:03 
    4 Felix Rathje                 06 TGM Budenheim                   45:47 
    5 Ruben Sester                 05 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             46:04 



H 12  (5)                 

    1 Benno Raupach                03 OLV Steinberg                   26:20 
    2 Matti Niemann                04 OLV Steinberg                   27:04 
    3 Yotimo KWIET                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             27:27 
    4 Klaus van BENTUM             04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             30:25 
    5 Ben REINERT                  04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             31:00 



H 14  (6)                 

    1 Kolya Saß                    01 OLF Mainz                       41:16 
    2 Jan-Philipp Ott              01 TV Klein-Winternheim            53:04 
    3 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                 1:02:11 
    4 Leif Etter                   01 OLF Mainz                     1:04:50 
    5 David Bechhaus               01 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:25:49 
    6 Paolo DAUTERMANN             02 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:30:48 



H 16  (4)                 

    1 Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                       48:01 
    2 Maximilian Popp              00 OLF Mainz                     1:00:36 
    3 Jacob BRITZ                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:01:34 
    4 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                     1:15:09 



H 19  (19)                

    1 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                 1:01:38 
    2 Mindaugas Nakvosas           89 OSK Sakas Šiauliai            1:03:13 
    3 Paul Czioska                 86 OLF Mainz                     1:03:37 
    4 Mikael Tjernberg             72 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:04:13 
    5 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                     1:07:47 
    6 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                 1:09:00 
    7 Claas Behrendt               71 OLV Steinberg                 1:11:18 
    8 Tim Harris                   88 Ohne Verein                   1:20:01 
    9 Benedikt Kleinschmitt        92 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:20:25 
   10 Niklas Helfrich              96 OLV Steinberg                 1:20:56 
   11 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                     1:23:33 
   12 Klaudius Skrzypek            83 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:38:55 
   13 Volker Koch                  74 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:39:44 
   14 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                1:41:51 
   15 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:47:10 

      Brendan Bulfin               88 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
      David Ehrlich                84 BSG Merck Darmstadt             N Ang 
      Kai Wersin                   94 TGM Budenheim                   N Ang 
      Jonas Albert                 92 SZ Wiesbaden                    N Ang 



H 35  (3)                 

    1 Gerhard GARBAS               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:03:15 
    2 Jesus Hervas                 68 CDCEBE Frankfurt              1:20:16 
    3 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:28:15 



H 40  (1)                 

    1 Jan Rathje                   74 TGM Budenheim                 1:21:01 



H 45  (7)                 

    1 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       56:23 
    2 Gert Lexen                   68 SZ Wiesbaden                    56:33 
    3 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                     1:00:02 
    4 Julius Geibel                98 Ohne Verein                   1:11:57 
    5 Peter Raupach                67 OLV Steinberg                 1:14:15 
    6 Andreas Slabik               67 Ohne Verein                   1:19:16 
    7 Frank Bechhaus               68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:34:15 



H 50  (7)                 

    1 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   42:14 
    2 Jean Durrmann                62 Ohne Verein                     50:28 
    3 Klaus Hochscheid             59 Ohne Verein                     54:55 
    4 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                        56:43 
    5 Holtermann Birger            61 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:10:08 
    6 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:10:38 
    7 Dirk Müller-Kästner          61 TV Bommersheim                1:20:04 



H 55  (4)                 

    1 Ralf DÖLLGAST                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             55:32 
    2 Werner Eckert                59 TV Klein-Winternheim            57:27 
    3 Henning Käppele              58 OLG Siegerland                1:10:09 
    4 Jochen Ehrlich               56 TV Mettenheim                 1:11:19 



H 60  (6)                 

    1 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       40:29 
    2 Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    45:28 
    3 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   50:22 
    4 Klaus Albert                 54 SZ Wiesbaden                    52:42 
    5 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       55:52 
    6 Arno Bernhardt               52 ASC Breidenbach                 56:43 



H 65  (2)                 

    1 Hans Conrad                  45 TV 1898 Alsbach                 53:42 
    2 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:06:20 



H 70  (2)                 

    1 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   56:54 
    2 Theo Barzen                  34 OLF Mainz                     1:13:33 



MTBO  (2)                 

    1 Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                 1:08:26 
    2 Lars KÄSTNER                 71 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:39:07 



Trimmer kurz  (9)         

    1 Winfried & Claudia Görke        OLF Mainz                       26:12 
    2 Havard Wendler               07 TV Bierbach                     35:57 
    3 Anja Sebastian               80 Gymnasion Offenbach             40:02 
    4 Hannu Wendler                08 TV Bierbach                     46:36 
    5 Helga Warg                      SZ Wiesbaden                    49:28 
    6 Lara Monteiro                   Ohne Verein                     51:37 
    7 Mara Monteiro                   Ohne Verein                   1:02:52 
    8 Bärbel KLOOS                 62 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:10:36 

      Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    N Ang 



Trimmer lang  (5)         

    1 Benno von Kutschenbach       85 SZ Wiesbaden                    46:42 
    2 Martin Durrmann Judith Sta   92 Ohne Verein                   1:01:03 
    3 Katharina Schmutterer        83 USV TU Dresden                1:10:52 
    4 Katharina Mickel Schöne Es   00 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:33:14 
    5 Orazio & Carlo Masteroeni       Ohne Verein                   1:34:40