28. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimSo 14.06.2015 20:45
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (4)                                    2.6 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(112)  4(113)  5(117)  6(105)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      53 Anne KÄSTNER              29:11     3:00     4:20     6:40    8:48   13:53   19:13   24:43    26:44   28:10    29:11                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:00     1:20     2:20    2:08    5:05    5:20    5:30     2:01    1:26     1:01                                  
     2      71 Jule Wersin               33:05     4:05     8:10    10:35   12:45   17:51   23:12   28:41    30:42   32:08    33:05                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       4:05     4:05     2:25    2:10    5:06    5:21    5:29     2:01    1:26     0:57                                  
     3     126 Merle Niemann             41:24    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    41:24                                  
               OLV Steinberg                                                                                                  41:24                                  
     4     125 Marie Niemann             44:09    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    44:09                                  
               OLV Steinberg                                                                                                  44:09                                  



D 12  (5)                                    2.6 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(112)  4(113)  5(117)  6(105)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      70 Marit Wersin              25:20     3:17     4:14     6:33    8:22   12:28   16:42   19:58    22:05   24:21    25:20                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:17     0:57     2:19    1:49    4:06    4:14    3:16     2:07    2:16     0:59                                  
     2      54 Lisa KÄSTNER              25:54     2:36     3:27     5:38    7:44   12:36   17:52   21:33    23:28   24:55    25:54                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:36     0:51     2:11    2:06    4:52    5:16    3:41     1:55    1:27     0:59                                  
     3      58 Judith van BENTUM         29:20     3:30     5:03     8:21   10:44   16:04   20:49   24:01    26:08   28:21    29:20                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:30     1:33     3:18    2:23    5:20    4:45    3:12     2:07    2:13     0:59                                  
     4     111 Malin Berg                32:53     2:49     4:12     7:09    9:25   14:21   19:30   26:14    29:49   31:41    32:53                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       2:49     1:23     2:57    2:16    4:56    5:09    6:44     3:35    1:52     1:12                                  
     5      91 Rebecca + Tabea Bechha  1:05:54     7:41    10:05    18:31   22:21   39:42   49:37   53:51  1:00:24 1:03:07  1:05:54                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 7:41     2:24     8:26    3:50   17:21    9:55    4:14     6:33    2:43     2:47                                  



D 14  (2)                                    3.6 km  110 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(111)  4(115)  5(123)  6(122)  7(118)   8(117)  9(105)  10(103) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      43 Larissa Saß               33:36     2:33     4:33     7:31   11:36   14:03   16:16   19:49    22:12   27:41    29:47   32:41    33:36                 
               OLF Mainz                           2:33     2:00     2:58    4:05    2:27    2:13    3:33     2:23    5:29     2:06    2:54     0:55                 
     2      57 Pia SCHNEIDER             36:38     2:40     4:15     7:17   11:56   14:37   17:07   22:56    25:00   30:15    32:32   35:47    36:38                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:40     1:35     3:02    4:39    2:41    2:30    5:49     2:04    5:15     2:17    3:15     0:51                 



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(111)   3(115)  4(122)  5(121)  6(120)  7(122)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(103) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

            98 Marlen Unverricht        Fehlst    17:03    25:43  1:03:57 1:14:05 1:27:33 1:35:23 1:47:47    -----   -----  1:48:01   -----    ----- 2:18:45 2:21:51 
               TV Klein-Winternheim               17:03     8:40    38:14   10:08   13:28    7:50   12:24                      0:14                    30:44    3:06 
                                                2:23:29              8:29                                                                                            
                                                   1:38              *109                                                                                            



D 19  (5)                                    7.1 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(116)  4(126)  5(128)  6(127)  7(120)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(111) 13(104) 14(102) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1       4 Marion Büchli             52:45     1:52     6:14     9:02   15:01   19:37   23:10   29:07    33:05   37:59    40:01   44:11    45:54   49:08   50:12 
               OLG Suhr                            1:52     4:22     2:48    5:59    4:36    3:33    5:57     3:58    4:54     2:02    4:10     1:43    3:14    1:04 
                                                  51:56    52:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:49                                                                                                     
     2      32 Helen Czioska           1:10:33     2:23     7:11     9:49   16:46   23:21   28:36   38:42    44:13   51:30    53:24   59:00  1:01:15 1:05:36 1:06:58 
               OLF Mainz                           2:23     4:48     2:38    6:57    6:35    5:15   10:06     5:31    7:17     1:54    5:36     2:15    4:21    1:22 
                                                1:09:20  1:10:33            33:03                                                                                    
                                                   2:22     1:13             *125                                                                                    
     3       1 Jennifer Warg           1:10:40     2:15     7:47    10:58   17:47   25:07   31:08   39:44    44:41   51:08    53:06   58:32  1:01:21 1:05:56 1:07:13 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:15     5:32     3:11    6:49    7:20    6:01    8:36     4:57    6:27     1:58    5:26     2:49    4:35    1:17 
                                                1:09:40  1:10:46                                                                                                     
                                                   2:27     1:06                                                                                                     
     4       8 Nathalie Staudter       1:31:07     2:38     8:06    11:29   19:18   27:02   32:14   42:44    54:27 1:00:41  1:02:49 1:18:38  1:20:57 1:25:50 1:27:42 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      2:38     5:28     3:23    7:49    7:44    5:12   10:30    11:43    6:14     2:08   15:49     2:19    4:53    1:52 
                                                1:30:11  1:31:07          1:09:10                                                                                    
                                                   2:29     0:56             *118                                                                                    
     5      94 Sabeth Kosch            1:50:47     4:16    12:56    17:06   30:02   39:57   46:54 1:01:15  1:11:10 1:18:07  1:22:37 1:30:21  1:34:54 1:41:32 1:44:24 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:16     8:40     4:10   12:56    9:55    6:57   14:21     9:55    6:57     4:30    7:44     4:33    6:38    2:52 
                                                1:48:27  1:50:47                                                                                                     
                                                   4:03     2:20                                                                                                     



D 35  (1)                                    6.3 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(104)   3(120)  4(123)  5(127)  6(125)  7(121)   8(122)  9(114)  10(111) 11(110)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1      27 Julia Schlei            1:01:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:01:58 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                     1:01:58 



D 40  (2)                                    6.3 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(104)   3(120)  4(123)  5(127)  6(125)  7(121)   8(122)  9(114)  10(111) 11(110)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1      52 Anja KÄSTNER              55:39    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   55:39 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                                                                                                                             55:39 
     2     128 Rosi Giemsa             1:50:28     2:31     9:04    21:20   28:59   45:30   52:27   57:45  1:09:06 1:24:00  1:34:13 1:38:41  1:45:31 1:48:26 1:50:28 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:31     6:33    12:16    7:39   16:31    6:57    5:18    11:21   14:54    10:13    4:28     6:50    2:55    2:02 



D 45  (9)                                    5.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(111)   3(115)  4(122)  5(121)  6(120)  7(122)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(103) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      50 Ulrike DÖLLGAST         1:00:46     3:27     6:53    11:26   15:53   21:17   24:24   28:44    30:49   37:12    41:12   47:03    52:42   54:46   59:33 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:27     3:26     4:33    4:27    5:24    3:07    4:20     2:05    6:23     4:00    5:51     5:39    2:04    4:47 
                                                1:00:46                                                                                                              
                                                   1:13                                                                                                              
     2      64 Sonja Gerhard           1:03:48     3:18     7:29    13:10   18:21   24:46   28:29   32:58    35:21   42:53    45:12   51:35    58:19 1:00:53 1:02:24 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:18     4:11     5:41    5:11    6:25    3:43    4:29     2:23    7:32     2:19    6:23     6:44    2:34    1:31 
                                                1:03:48                                                                                                              
                                                   1:24                                                                                                              
     3      16 Miriam Ferrari          1:06:50     4:18     9:21    14:36   20:32   26:30   31:17   37:46    39:46   45:43    47:59   55:39  1:01:39 1:03:54 1:05:45 
               OLF Mainz                           4:18     5:03     5:15    5:56    5:58    4:47    6:29     2:00    5:57     2:16    7:40     6:00    2:15    1:51 
                                                1:06:50                                                                                                              
                                                   1:05                                                                                                              
     4      17 Andrea Rau              1:08:04     3:55     8:48    13:49   18:36   25:15   28:57   34:12    36:41   46:04    48:42   55:56  1:02:54 1:05:20 1:06:54 
               TV Aschbach                         3:55     4:53     5:01    4:47    6:39    3:42    5:15     2:29    9:23     2:38    7:14     6:58    2:26    1:34 
                                                1:08:04                                                                                                              
                                                   1:10                                                                                                              
     5      78 Elvira Weingard         1:08:25     4:29    10:27    15:31   20:26   26:20   30:12   36:17    38:48   46:25    49:25   55:53  1:02:48 1:05:24 1:07:06 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:29     5:58     5:04    4:55    5:54    3:52    6:05     2:31    7:37     3:00    6:28     6:55    2:36    1:42 
                                                1:08:25                                                                                                              
                                                   1:19                                                                                                              
     6       6 Sarah Stutz             1:08:53     3:12     8:09    15:16   20:08   26:39   30:32   36:24    39:13   47:20    49:34   55:59  1:03:27 1:05:58 1:07:42 
               Ohne Verein                         3:12     4:57     7:07    4:52    6:31    3:53    5:52     2:49    8:07     2:14    6:25     7:28    2:31    1:44 
                                                1:08:53                                                                                                              
                                                   1:11                                                                                                              
     7      41 Jacqueline Conrad       1:18:19     5:16     9:59    15:01   20:46   26:55   31:17   40:24    43:22   52:55    56:27 1:04:22  1:12:25 1:15:01 1:16:53 
               Ohne Verein                         5:16     4:43     5:02    5:45    6:09    4:22    9:07     2:58    9:33     3:32    7:55     8:03    2:36    1:52 
                                                1:18:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:26                                                                                                              
     8     117 Erika Gutwein           1:24:42     5:46    10:48    17:59   25:40   33:18   38:27   44:15    47:15   55:55  1:00:56 1:08:34  1:18:16 1:21:39 1:23:26 
               Kunstgriff Oberursel                5:46     5:02     7:11    7:41    7:38    5:09    5:48     3:00    8:40     5:01    7:38     9:42    3:23    1:47 
                                                1:24:42                                                                                                              
                                                   1:16                                                                                                              
     9      88 Christine Bechhaus      2:27:02     6:23    14:50    24:15   35:59   49:28 1:00:55 1:13:05  1:19:32 1:34:58  1:42:22 1:59:47  2:14:32 2:20:24 2:24:00 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:23     8:27     9:25   11:44   13:29   11:27   12:10     6:27   15:26     7:24   17:25    14:45    5:52    3:36 
                                                2:27:02                                                                                                              
                                                   3:02                                                                                                              



D 50  (2)                                    5.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(111)   3(115)  4(122)  5(121)  6(120)  7(122)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(103) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     112 Gitta Weber               53:36     2:52     6:28    10:00   14:06   18:43   23:06   27:35    29:53   35:48    37:53   43:14    48:59   51:09   52:33 
               OLF Mainz                           2:52     3:36     3:32    4:06    4:37    4:23    4:29     2:18    5:55     2:05    5:21     5:45    2:10    1:24 
                                                  53:36                                                                                                              
                                                   1:03                                                                                                              
     2      23 Catherine Durrmann      1:16:18     3:00     6:51    10:54   23:18   29:09   32:31   48:50    50:46   56:56    59:00 1:05:59  1:11:39 1:13:50 1:15:16 
               Ohne Verein                         3:00     3:51     4:03   12:24    5:51    3:22   16:19     1:56    6:10     2:04    6:59     5:40    2:11    1:26 
                                                1:16:18                                                                                                              
                                                   1:02                                                                                                              



D 55  (2)                                    4.5 km  140 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(104)   3(105)  4(117)  5(119)  6(121)  7(125)   8(124)  9(116)  10(112) 11(109)  12(102) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      77 Anna Maria Kreft          49:41    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                             
                                                  49:41                                                                                                              
                                                  49:41                                                                                                              
     2     100 Regina Stratmann-Alber  1:09:43     3:24     8:09    10:48   15:31   19:33   26:01   30:33    44:49   49:30    54:02   58:04  1:03:09 1:05:42 1:08:05 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:24     4:45     2:39    4:43    4:02    6:28    4:32    14:16    4:41     4:32    4:02     5:05    2:33    2:23 
                                                1:09:43                                                                                                              
                                                   1:38                                                                                                              



D 65  (2)                                    3.6 km  110 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(111)  4(115)  5(123)  6(122)  7(118)   8(117)  9(105)  10(103) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      28 Valentina Schlee          46:17    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    46:17                 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                       46:17                 
     2      34 Gerda Müller              52:18     2:55     4:57    11:16   17:11   20:58   24:45   32:17    35:42   43:01    45:36   50:23    52:18                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:55     2:02     6:19    5:55    3:47    3:47    7:32     3:25    7:19     2:35    4:47     1:55                 



H 10  (5)                                    2.6 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(112)  4(113)  5(117)  6(105)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      20 Benny Diehr               28:21     3:35     4:23     6:30    8:35   14:09   20:03   22:52    25:09   27:14    28:21                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:35     0:48     2:07    2:05    5:34    5:54    2:49     2:17    2:05     1:07                                  
     2      42 Jannik Saß                31:55     3:14     4:24    10:10   13:55   18:13   24:10   26:51    29:24   30:45    31:55                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:14     1:10     5:46    3:45    4:18    5:57    2:41     2:33    1:21     1:10                                  
     3      63 Nils Gerhard              41:03     3:48     5:08     8:47   12:04   19:50   28:01   34:23    37:35   39:57    41:03                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:48     1:20     3:39    3:17    7:46    8:11    6:22     3:12    2:22     1:06                                  
     4      66 Felix Rathje              45:47     4:05     9:59    12:29   16:23   23:27   34:01   38:00    42:44   44:52    45:47                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       4:05     5:54     2:30    3:54    7:04   10:34    3:59     4:44    2:08     0:55                                  
     5     114 Ruben Sester              46:04     3:42     4:43     8:40   13:27   22:02   27:46   38:44    41:59   44:37    46:04                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 3:42     1:01     3:57    4:47    8:35    5:44   10:58     3:15    2:38     1:27                                  



H 12  (5)                                    2.6 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(112)  4(113)  5(117)  6(105)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      97 Benno Raupach             26:20     3:16     4:15     6:40    8:42   13:14   17:33   21:43    23:54   25:21    26:20                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       3:16     0:59     2:25    2:02    4:32    4:19    4:10     2:11    1:27     0:59                                  
     2     124 Matti Niemann             27:04     2:28     3:11     5:38    9:15   13:48   20:25   22:17    24:30   26:00    27:04                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       2:28     0:43     2:27    3:37    4:33    6:37    1:52     2:13    1:30     1:04                                  
     3      55 Yotimo KWIET              27:27     2:30     3:21     5:31    7:32   13:11   18:59   21:54    24:12   26:17    27:27                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:30     0:51     2:10    2:01    5:39    5:48    2:55     2:18    2:05     1:10                                  
     4      59 Klaus van BENTUM          30:25     2:42     3:39     6:20    9:30   15:01   20:17   24:24    27:42   29:30    30:25                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:42     0:57     2:41    3:10    5:31    5:16    4:07     3:18    1:48     0:55                                  
     5      56 Ben REINERT               31:00     2:44     4:16     6:51   13:04   17:29   24:23   26:18    28:27   30:08    31:00                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:44     1:32     2:35    6:13    4:25    6:54    1:55     2:09    1:41     0:52                                  



H 14  (6)                                    4.5 km  140 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(104)   3(105)  4(117)  5(119)  6(121)  7(125)   8(124)  9(116)  10(112) 11(109)  12(102) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      44 Kolya Saß                 41:16     2:30     5:53     8:05   11:25   14:10   17:50   22:05    24:04   28:11    31:03   33:34    37:54   39:15   40:28 
               OLF Mainz                           2:30     3:23     2:12    3:20    2:45    3:40    4:15     1:59    4:07     2:52    2:31     4:20    1:21    1:13 
                                                  41:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              
     2     134 Jan-Philipp Ott           53:04    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                                                                                                                                  
                                                  53:04                                                                                                              
                                                  53:04                                                                                                              
     3      65 Luis John               1:02:11    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TGM Budenheim                                                                                                                                         
                                                1:02:11                                                                                                              
                                                1:02:11                                                                                                              
     4     110 Leif Etter              1:04:50    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                             
                                                1:04:50                                                                                                              
                                                1:04:50                                                                                                              
     5      90 David Bechhaus          1:25:49     5:24    13:11    17:27   25:16   31:50   42:12   48:36    53:46 1:01:17  1:07:23 1:12:44  1:18:02 1:21:01 1:23:38 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:24     7:47     4:16    7:49    6:34   10:22    6:24     5:10    7:31     6:06    5:21     5:18    2:59    2:37 
                                                1:25:49                                                                                                              
                                                   2:11                                                                                                              
     6      47 Paolo DAUTERMANN        1:30:48     5:15    11:38    15:21   24:03   31:21   42:05   46:59    53:24 1:04:05  1:13:31 1:18:35  1:24:44 1:27:07 1:29:37 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 5:15     6:23     3:43    8:42    7:18   10:44    4:54     6:25   10:41     9:26    5:04     6:09    2:23    2:30 
                                                1:30:48                                                                                                              
                                                   1:11                                                                                                              



H 16  (4)                                    6.3 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(104)   3(120)  4(123)  5(127)  6(125)  7(121)   8(122)  9(114)  10(111) 11(110)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1      18 Alexander Görke           48:01    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   48:01 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                       48:01 
     2     109 Maximilian Popp         1:00:36     2:00     6:23    15:02   20:49   28:40   33:30   36:15    41:57   47:23    51:32   54:34    58:15   59:37 1:00:36 
               OLF Mainz                           2:00     4:23     8:39    5:47    7:51    4:50    2:45     5:42    5:26     4:09    3:02     3:41    1:22    0:59 
     3      46 Jacob BRITZ             1:01:34     1:39     4:28    11:45   20:11   29:18   33:23   37:12    40:35   47:48    51:56   53:53    59:16 1:00:43 1:01:34 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:39     2:49     7:17    8:26    9:07    4:05    3:49     3:23    7:13     4:08    1:57     5:23    1:27    0:51 
     4     107 Frank Weber             1:15:09     2:19     8:01    20:33   27:03   37:51   42:54   46:13    53:08   59:21  1:05:08 1:07:42  1:12:47 1:14:15 1:15:09 
               OLF Mainz                           2:19     5:42    12:32    6:30   10:48    5:03    3:19     6:55    6:13     5:47    2:34     5:05    1:28    0:54 



H 19  (16)                                   7.7 km  265 Hm   19 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(112)   3(122)  4(127)  5(128)  6(130)  7(131)   8(132)  9(129)  10(126) 11(125)  12(121) 13(118) 14(117) 
                                                15(111)  16(105)  17(104) 18(103) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1      93 Toby Scott              1:01:38     2:20     5:08     9:14   13:53   16:48   20:17   22:18    28:07   34:34    39:56   43:14    45:28   48:40   50:29 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:20     2:48     4:06    4:39    2:55    3:29    2:01     5:49    6:27     5:22    3:18     2:14    3:12    1:49 
                                                  52:07    55:55    57:07   58:44 1:00:50 1:01:38                                                                    
                                                   1:38     3:48     1:12    1:37    2:06    0:48                                                                    
     2      39 Mindaugas Nakvosas      1:03:13     1:58     4:15     8:30   14:32   18:59   22:10   27:18    33:44   37:20    42:00   45:27    47:28   50:43   52:09 
               OSK Sakas Šiauliai                  1:58     2:17     4:15    6:02    4:27    3:11    5:08     6:26    3:36     4:40    3:27     2:01    3:15    1:26 
                                                  54:02    57:49    59:01 1:00:32 1:02:27 1:03:13                                                                    
                                                   1:53     3:47     1:12    1:31    1:55    0:46                                                                    
     3       3 Paul Czioska            1:03:37     2:22     5:44    10:17   15:37   18:42   22:36   25:52    27:45   31:07    36:57   41:24    43:40   47:49   49:36 
               OLF Mainz                           2:22     3:22     4:33    5:20    3:05    3:54    3:16     1:53    3:22     5:50    4:27     2:16    4:09    1:47 
                                                  51:33    55:53    57:11 1:00:33 1:02:45 1:03:37                                                                    
                                                   1:57     4:20     1:18    3:22    2:12    0:52                                                                    
     4       2 Mikael Tjernberg        1:04:13     2:01     4:34     8:57   16:34   19:18   23:30   26:04    28:58   32:17    38:52   43:36    45:51   49:32   51:26 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:01     2:33     4:23    7:37    2:44    4:12    2:34     2:54    3:19     6:35    4:44     2:15    3:41    1:54 
                                                  53:03    57:28    58:44 1:01:06 1:03:21 1:04:13                                                                    
                                                   1:37     4:25     1:16    2:22    2:15    0:52                                                                    
     5      45 Jörn Saß                1:07:47     2:45     5:22    10:21   18:11   21:31   26:15   29:36    32:28   36:58    43:30   47:05    49:39   53:25   55:18 
               OLF Mainz                           2:45     2:37     4:59    7:50    3:20    4:44    3:21     2:52    4:30     6:32    3:35     2:34    3:46    1:53 
                                                  57:05  1:01:05  1:02:22 1:04:39 1:06:52 1:07:47                                                                    
                                                   1:47     4:00     1:17    2:17    2:13    0:55                                                                    
     6      79 Vadim Ni                1:09:00     2:29     5:10     9:53   15:21   18:52   22:49   29:47    36:44   39:18    44:52   49:00    51:24   54:56   56:53 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:29     2:41     4:43    5:28    3:31    3:57    6:58     6:57    2:34     5:34    4:08     2:24    3:32    1:57 
                                                  58:38  1:02:49  1:04:13 1:05:48 1:08:05 1:09:00                                                                    
                                                   1:45     4:11     1:24    1:35    2:17    0:55                                                                    
     7     127 Claas Behrendt          1:11:18     2:27     5:24    11:11   17:23   21:01   24:51   27:58    34:24   37:10    43:27   47:46    50:45   54:59   57:02 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:27     2:57     5:47    6:12    3:38    3:50    3:07     6:26    2:46     6:17    4:19     2:59    4:14    2:03 
                                                  59:23  1:04:25  1:05:50 1:07:54 1:10:22 1:11:18                                                                    
                                                   2:21     5:02     1:25    2:04    2:28    0:56                                                                    
     8      38 Tim Harris              1:20:01     3:21     6:16    12:22   20:19   24:35   31:03   35:24    38:34   42:46    49:33   54:53    57:52 1:03:09 1:05:10 
               Ohne Verein                         3:21     2:55     6:06    7:57    4:16    6:28    4:21     3:10    4:12     6:47    5:20     2:59    5:17    2:01 
                                                1:07:35  1:12:45  1:14:25 1:16:19 1:18:57 1:20:01                                                                    
                                                   2:25     5:10     1:40    1:54    2:38    1:04                                                                    
     9     113 Benedikt Kleinschmitt   1:20:25     2:53     5:53    11:23   18:11   21:43   27:38   30:39    38:41   42:41    49:59   54:31    57:24 1:01:55 1:04:03 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:53     3:00     5:30    6:48    3:32    5:55    3:01     8:02    4:00     7:18    4:32     2:53    4:31    2:08 
                                                1:06:19  1:12:33  1:14:16 1:16:28 1:19:23 1:20:25                                                                    
                                                   2:16     6:14     1:43    2:12    2:55    1:02                                                                    
    10      76 Niklas Helfrich         1:20:56     2:24     6:03    11:38   18:52   22:53   27:29   32:12    35:39   40:56    49:15   53:47    56:54 1:02:22 1:04:17 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:24     3:39     5:35    7:14    4:01    4:36    4:43     3:27    5:17     8:19    4:32     3:07    5:28    1:55 
                                                1:07:04  1:13:03  1:14:48 1:17:23 1:20:05 1:20:56                                                                    
                                                   2:47     5:59     1:45    2:35    2:42    0:51                                                                    
    11      10 Felix Erben             1:23:33    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:23:33                                                                    
                                                                                          1:23:33                                                                    
    12      85 Klaudius Skrzypek       1:38:55     2:55     6:10    13:04   24:17   28:18   33:29   39:08    43:36   52:58  1:02:21 1:08:10  1:11:59 1:18:37 1:21:04 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:55     3:15     6:54   11:13    4:01    5:11    5:39     4:28    9:22     9:23    5:49     3:49    6:38    2:27 
                                                1:24:05  1:29:39  1:31:22 1:35:00 1:37:47 1:38:55                                                                    
                                                   3:01     5:34     1:43    3:38    2:47    1:08                                                                    
    13      74 Volker Koch             1:39:44     3:25     7:28    15:14   23:31   28:17   35:45   39:52    47:35   51:50  1:01:40 1:07:55  1:11:37 1:17:24 1:19:42 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:25     4:03     7:46    8:17    4:46    7:28    4:07     7:43    4:15     9:50    6:15     3:42    5:47    2:18 
                                                1:22:10  1:28:39  1:30:36 1:35:01 1:38:23 1:39:44                                                                    
                                                   2:28     6:29     1:57    4:25    3:22    1:21                                                                    
    14      80 Stefan Schmutterer      1:41:51     2:39     5:49    11:29   21:51   27:03   33:07   36:50    50:14   54:33  1:03:45 1:09:47  1:13:20 1:18:51 1:21:36 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:39     3:10     5:40   10:22    5:12    6:04    3:43    13:24    4:19     9:12    6:02     3:33    5:31    2:45 
                                                1:24:03  1:31:15  1:33:15 1:37:59 1:40:43 1:41:51                                                                    
                                                   2:27     7:12     2:00    4:44    2:44    1:08                                                                    
    15      72 Steffen Wersin          1:47:10     2:44     6:16    13:48   22:18   27:54   33:35   39:55    50:37   56:14  1:06:56 1:14:33  1:18:25 1:24:40 1:27:21 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:44     3:32     7:32    8:30    5:36    5:41    6:20    10:42    5:37    10:42    7:37     3:52    6:15    2:41 
                                                1:29:52  1:37:39  1:39:36 1:42:10 1:46:08 1:47:10                                                                    
                                                   2:31     7:47     1:57    2:34    3:58    1:02                                                                    

            33 Brendan Bulfin           Fehlst     5:01     7:31    13:03   20:26   24:26   29:42   35:04    46:54   52:00    59:39 1:14:27  1:16:43 1:21:11   ----- 
               Ohne Verein                         5:01     2:30     5:32    7:23    4:00    5:16    5:22    11:50    5:06     7:39   14:48     2:16    4:28         
                                                1:25:38  1:30:55  1:32:28 1:34:21 1:36:47 1:37:51          1:06:31                                                   
                                                   4:27     5:17     1:33    1:53    2:26    1:04             *121                                                   



H 35  (3)                                    7.1 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(116)  4(126)  5(128)  6(127)  7(120)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(111) 13(104) 14(102) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      51 Gerhard GARBAS          1:03:15     2:28     7:55    10:41   17:47   23:59   27:33   35:15    40:45   46:18    48:33   53:18    55:17   58:59 1:00:15 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:28     5:27     2:46    7:06    6:12    3:34    7:42     5:30    5:33     2:15    4:45     1:59    3:42    1:16 
                                                1:02:15  1:03:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     1:00                                                                                                     
     2      31 Jesus Hervas            1:20:16     2:34     8:12    12:26   19:22   27:31   35:43   44:55    51:09   59:17  1:03:29 1:08:57  1:11:11 1:15:20 1:16:57 
               CDCEBE Frankfurt                    2:34     5:38     4:14    6:56    8:09    8:12    9:12     6:14    8:08     4:12    5:28     2:14    4:09    1:37 
                                                1:19:10  1:20:16                                                                                                     
                                                   2:13     1:06                                                                                                     
     3      86 Sven Göbel              1:28:15     2:44     8:34    11:54   20:11   29:29   35:26   47:05    54:19 1:02:35  1:05:45 1:13:25  1:16:17 1:22:32 1:24:18 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:44     5:50     3:20    8:17    9:18    5:57   11:39     7:14    8:16     3:10    7:40     2:52    6:15    1:46 
                                                1:26:55  1:28:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     1:20                                                                                                     



H 40  (1)                                    7.1 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(114)   3(116)  4(126)  5(128)  6(127)  7(120)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(111) 13(104) 14(102) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      67 Jan Rathje              1:21:01     2:10     6:27     8:51   17:33   26:02   34:50   42:29    47:10   54:28    58:03 1:04:17  1:06:54 1:12:06 1:14:58 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:10     4:17     2:24    8:42    8:29    8:48    7:39     4:41    7:18     3:35    6:14     2:37    5:12    2:52 
                                                1:18:34  1:21:01                                                                                                     
                                                   3:36     2:27                                                                                                     



H 45  (7)                                    6.3 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(104)   3(120)  4(123)  5(127)  6(125)  7(121)   8(122)  9(114)  10(111) 11(110)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1       9 Stefan Röhl               56:23    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   56:23 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                       56:23 
     2      36 Gert Lexen                56:33     1:38     4:26    13:23   17:28   24:20   31:15   33:35    38:09   42:29    46:59   48:59    53:37   55:30   56:33 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:38     2:48     8:57    4:05    6:52    6:55    2:20     4:34    4:20     4:30    2:00     4:38    1:53    1:03 
                                                           29:07                                                                                                     
                                                            *121                                                                                                     
     3      21 Eyke Diehr              1:00:02     1:56     5:25    14:02   18:26   26:11   31:03   34:19    38:45   45:22    50:10   52:42    57:06   59:01 1:00:02 
               OLF Mainz                           1:56     3:29     8:37    4:24    7:45    4:52    3:16     4:26    6:37     4:48    2:32     4:24    1:55    1:01 
     4      22 Julius Geibel           1:11:57     3:31     7:38    19:03   27:21   35:31   39:46   44:07    50:28   56:44  1:01:28 1:04:33  1:09:43 1:11:03 1:11:57 
               Ohne Verein                         3:31     4:07    11:25    8:18    8:10    4:15    4:21     6:21    6:16     4:44    3:05     5:10    1:20    0:54 
     5      96 Peter Raupach           1:14:15     4:46     9:13    20:06   26:54   35:41   41:40   45:13    48:54   55:16  1:01:07 1:04:21  1:10:07 1:12:08 1:14:15 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:46     4:27    10:53    6:48    8:47    5:59    3:33     3:41    6:22     5:51    3:14     5:46    2:01    2:07 
     6     116 Andreas Slabik          1:19:16     2:21     5:57    14:46   24:25   36:49   41:37   46:39    56:16 1:02:50  1:08:15 1:11:28  1:15:58 1:18:00 1:19:16 
               Ohne Verein                         2:21     3:36     8:49    9:39   12:24    4:48    5:02     9:37    6:34     5:25    3:13     4:30    2:02    1:16 
     7      89 Frank Bechhaus          1:34:15     2:38     6:40    18:24   27:49   43:19   49:14   53:14  1:01:31 1:08:28  1:14:11 1:18:59  1:24:28 1:33:00 1:34:15 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:38     4:02    11:44    9:25   15:30    5:55    4:00     8:17    6:57     5:43    4:48     5:29    8:32    1:15 



H 50  (7)                                    5.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(111)   3(115)  4(122)  5(121)  6(120)  7(122)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(103) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      75 Klaus Helfrich            42:14     2:00     5:04     8:00   10:51   15:04   17:28   20:39    22:18   27:32    29:51   34:11    38:37   40:23   41:26 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:00     3:04     2:56    2:51    4:13    2:24    3:11     1:39    5:14     2:19    4:20     4:26    1:46    1:03 
                                                  42:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              
     2      24 Jean Durrmann             50:28     3:02     6:16    10:16   14:09   18:52   22:00   25:57    27:51   33:26    34:57   39:48    45:09   47:28   49:27 
               Ohne Verein                         3:02     3:14     4:00    3:53    4:43    3:08    3:57     1:54    5:35     1:31    4:51     5:21    2:19    1:59 
                                                  50:28                                                                                                              
                                                   1:01                                                                                                              
     3      11 Klaus Hochscheid          54:55     2:26     6:11     9:56   13:22   22:13   25:00   28:27    31:02   37:21    39:03   44:36    50:37   52:29   53:59 
               Ohne Verein                         2:26     3:45     3:45    3:26    8:51    2:47    3:27     2:35    6:19     1:42    5:33     6:01    1:52    1:30 
                                                  54:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:56                                                                                                              
     4       5 Martin Widmer             56:43     2:49     7:08    11:13   15:51   21:27   24:37   29:08    31:13   37:55    40:52   46:13    51:59   54:06   55:35 
               OLG Suhr                            2:49     4:19     4:05    4:38    5:36    3:10    4:31     2:05    6:42     2:57    5:21     5:46    2:07    1:29 
                                                  56:43                                                                                                              
                                                   1:08                                                                                                              
     5      84 Holtermann Birger       1:10:08     3:12     7:54    13:00   18:56   25:14   29:01   34:40    40:05   47:40    50:17   56:57  1:04:40 1:07:09 1:08:51 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:12     4:42     5:06    5:56    6:18    3:47    5:39     5:25    7:35     2:37    6:40     7:43    2:29    1:42 
                                                1:10:08                                                                                                              
                                                   1:17                                                                                                              
     6     115 Martin Garzorz          1:10:38    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                                                                                                                                   
                                                1:10:38                                                                                                              
                                                1:10:38                                                                                                              
     7     118 Dirk Müller-Kästner     1:20:04    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TV Bommersheim                                                                                                                                        
                                                1:20:04                                                                                                              
                                                1:20:04                                                                                                              



H 55  (4)                                    5.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(111)   3(115)  4(122)  5(121)  6(120)  7(122)   8(123)  9(125)  10(122) 11(117)  12(103) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      49 Ralf DÖLLGAST             55:32     2:42     6:43    10:34   16:13   22:15   26:06   29:51    31:54   38:38    41:02   45:54    51:13   53:09   54:32 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:42     4:01     3:51    5:39    6:02    3:51    3:45     2:03    6:44     2:24    4:52     5:19    1:56    1:23 
                                                  55:32             13:52                                                                                            
                                                   1:00              *123                                                                                            
     2     123 Werner Eckert             57:27    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                                                                                                                                  
                                                  57:27                                                                                                              
                                                  57:27                                                                                                              
     3     106 Henning Käppele         1:10:09     3:49     8:02    12:46   17:18   23:16   30:49   36:16    38:47   46:52    49:47   56:52  1:03:43 1:06:50 1:08:52 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:49     4:13     4:44    4:32    5:58    7:33    5:27     2:31    8:05     2:55    7:05     6:51    3:07    2:02 
                                                1:10:09                                                                                                              
                                                   1:17                                                                                                              
     4      37 Jochen Ehrlich          1:11:19     4:21     9:51    14:56   20:04   29:03   32:43   37:28    40:19   47:50    51:14   57:51  1:05:20 1:08:18 1:10:10 
               TV Mettenheim                       4:21     5:30     5:05    5:08    8:59    3:40    4:45     2:51    7:31     3:24    6:37     7:29    2:58    1:52 
                                                1:11:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:09                                                                                                              



H 60  (6)                                    4.5 km  140 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(104)   3(105)  4(117)  5(119)  6(121)  7(125)   8(124)  9(116)  10(112) 11(109)  12(102) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      15 Frank Czioska             40:29     2:33     6:26     8:40   12:18   15:27   19:48   22:34    24:42   27:56    31:09   33:43    36:35   38:11   39:30 
               OLF Mainz                           2:33     3:53     2:14    3:38    3:09    4:21    2:46     2:08    3:14     3:13    2:34     2:52    1:36    1:19 
                                                  40:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:59                                                                                                              
     2      92 Martin Müllerleile        45:28    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MTV Kronberg                                                                                                                                          
                                                  45:28                                                                                                              
                                                  45:28                                                                                                              
     3      68 Claus-Peter Rathje        50:22     2:45     7:22     9:56   14:03   17:45   23:11   26:49    30:08   34:12    39:24   42:47    46:16   48:00   49:29 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:45     4:37     2:34    4:07    3:42    5:26    3:38     3:19    4:04     5:12    3:23     3:29    1:44    1:29 
                                                  50:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:53                                                                                                              
     4     101 Klaus Albert              52:42    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SZ Wiesbaden                                                                                                                                          
                                                  52:42                                                                                                              
                                                  52:42                                                                                                              
     5      14 Jürgen Wichter            55:52    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                                             
                                                  55:52                                                                                                              
                                                  55:52                                                                                                              
     6      26 Arno Bernhardt            56:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ASC Breidenbach                                                                                                                                       
                                                  56:43                                                                                                              
                                                  56:43                                                                                                              



H 65  (2)                                    4.5 km  140 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(104)   3(105)  4(117)  5(119)  6(121)  7(125)   8(124)  9(116)  10(112) 11(109)  12(102) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      40 Hans Conrad               53:42    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                                                                                                                                       
                                                  53:42                                                                                                              
                                                  53:42                                                                                                              
     2      82 Wladimir Kotschetkow    1:06:20     3:48     9:40    13:35   18:32   22:15   28:02   31:43    34:57   49:30    54:14   57:42  1:01:10 1:03:17 1:05:06 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:48     5:52     3:55    4:57    3:43    5:47    3:41     3:14   14:33     4:44    3:28     3:28    2:07    1:49 
                                                1:06:20                                                                                                              
                                                   1:14                                                                                                              



H 70  (2)                                    3.6 km  110 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(111)  4(115)  5(123)  6(122)  7(118)   8(117)  9(105)  10(103) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      35 Peter Müller              56:54     2:16     6:19     9:42   16:48   25:20   30:59   37:42    41:02   48:42    51:33   55:31    56:54                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:16     4:03     3:23    7:06    8:32    5:39    6:43     3:20    7:40     2:51    3:58     1:23                 
     2     103 Theo Barzen             1:13:33    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:33                 
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                                     1:13:33                 



MTBO  (2)                                    9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P                          
                                                 1(109)   2(114)   3(131)  4(127)  5(124)  6(118)  7(119)   8(120)  9(121)  10(125) 11(124)  12(123) 13(116) 14(115) 
                                                15(126)  16(124)  17(111) 18(105) 19(103) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      69 Klaus Wersin            1:08:26     1:26     4:14    12:55   20:11   23:30   28:34   29:32    31:15   35:07    37:25   38:57    41:23   44:52   46:07 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:26     2:48     8:41    7:16    3:19    5:04    0:58     1:43    3:52     2:18    1:32     2:26    3:29    1:15 
                                                  51:42    55:04  1:00:26 1:04:50 1:06:05 1:07:36 1:08:26                                                            
                                                   5:35     3:22     5:22    4:24    1:15    1:31    0:50                                                            
     2      61 Lars KÄSTNER            1:39:07     1:45     5:37    17:49   27:47   33:30   39:25   40:31    44:01   49:40    53:52   57:46  1:03:03 1:06:20 1:08:19 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:45     3:52    12:12    9:58    5:43    5:55    1:06     3:30    5:39     4:12    3:54     5:17    3:17    1:59 
                                                1:15:13  1:22:39  1:27:36 1:32:42 1:35:48 1:38:05 1:39:07                                                            
                                                   6:54     7:26     4:57    5:06    3:06    2:17    1:02                                                            



Trimmer kurz  (8)                            2.6 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(112)  4(113)  5(117)  6(105)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     129 Winfried & Claudia Gör    26:12    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    26:12                                  
               OLF Mainz                                                                                                      26:12                                  
     2      12 Havard Wendler            35:57     3:27     4:31     8:18   11:43   19:17   28:15   30:33    33:28   34:52    35:57                                  
               TV Bierbach                         3:27     1:04     3:47    3:25    7:34    8:58    2:18     2:55    1:24     1:05                                  
     3      87 Anja Sebastian            40:02     4:35     6:47    10:21   13:00   20:56   29:02   32:06    35:31   38:11    40:02                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 4:35     2:12     3:34    2:39    7:56    8:06    3:04     3:25    2:40     1:51                                  
     4      13 Hannu Wendler             46:36     5:22     7:22    11:08   13:58   22:49   34:54   38:11    43:40   45:16    46:36                                  
               TV Bierbach                         5:22     2:00     3:46    2:50    8:51   12:05    3:17     5:29    1:36     1:20                                  
     5     130 Helga Warg                49:28     5:11     6:30    10:53   16:06   26:47   36:55   40:19    44:38   47:48    49:28                                  
               SZ Wiesbaden                        5:11     1:19     4:23    5:13   10:41   10:08    3:24     4:19    3:10     1:40                                  
     6     131 Lara Monteiro             51:37    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    51:37                                  
               Ohne Verein                                                                                                    51:37                                  
     7     132 Mara Monteiro           1:02:52    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:02:52                                  
               Ohne Verein                                                                                                  1:02:52                                  
     8      60 Bärbel KLOOS            1:10:36     7:00     8:44    11:09   47:42   55:32 1:03:01 1:04:54  1:07:31 1:09:06  1:10:36                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 7:00     1:44     2:25   36:33    7:50    7:29    1:53     2:37    1:35     1:30                                  



Trimmer lang  (5)                            4.5 km  140 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(104)   3(105)  4(117)  5(119)  6(121)  7(125)   8(124)  9(116)  10(112) 11(109)  12(102) 13(101) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      29 Benno von Kutschenbach    46:42     2:24     6:55     9:02   13:36   17:08   21:36   24:41    27:19   30:49    35:18   38:28    42:07   43:51   45:23 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:24     4:31     2:07    4:34    3:32    4:28    3:05     2:38    3:30     4:29    3:10     3:39    1:44    1:32 
                                                  46:42                                                                                                              
                                                   1:19                                                                                                              
     2      25 Martin Durrmann Judith  1:01:03     3:36     8:10    10:48   17:12   21:20   28:11   32:01    35:25   42:22    48:55   52:40    56:47   58:26   59:57 
               Ohne Verein                         3:36     4:34     2:38    6:24    4:08    6:51    3:50     3:24    6:57     6:33    3:45     4:07    1:39    1:31 
                                                1:01:03                                                                                                              
                                                   1:06                                                                                                              
     3      81 Katharina Schmutterer   1:10:52     3:37    10:10    13:50   21:02   25:46   35:25   39:37    43:19   50:35    56:20 1:00:22  1:04:49 1:07:25 1:09:36 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:37     6:33     3:40    7:12    4:44    9:39    4:12     3:42    7:16     5:45    4:02     4:27    2:36    2:11 
                                                1:10:52                                                                                                              
                                                   1:16                                                                                                              
     4     119 Katharina Mickel Schön  1:33:14     7:31    14:59    18:37   24:28   29:54   40:44   46:28    53:54 1:01:51  1:14:55 1:19:32  1:28:50 1:30:13 1:32:01 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                7:31     7:28     3:38    5:51    5:26   10:50    5:44     7:26    7:57    13:04    4:37     9:18    1:23    1:48 
                                                1:33:14                                                                                                              
                                                   1:13                                                                                                              
     5     133 Orazio & Carlo Mastero  1:34:40     6:23    16:14    20:05   27:59   36:03   45:01   50:48    56:06 1:07:34  1:15:23 1:20:52  1:26:46 1:29:51 1:32:24 
               Ohne Verein                         6:23     9:51     3:51    7:54    8:04    8:58    5:47     5:18   11:28     7:49    5:29     5:54    3:05    2:33 
                                                1:34:40                                                                                                              
                                                   2:16