29. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimSo 22.05.2016 13:32
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (4)                 

    1 Merle Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   20:21 
    2 Ulla Horst                   06 SC Königstein                   23:13 
    3 Katja Horst                  09 SC Königstein                   26:23 
    4 Silja Gläser                 07 TSG Marxheim                    30:18 



D 12  (6)                 

    1 Anne Kästner                 06 TV Oberbexbach                  22:35 
    2 Fabienne Könekamp            05 TUS Niederjosbach               26:51 
    3 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   28:31 
    4 Selma Plaßmann               04 SC Oberodenthal                 33:15 
    5 Tabea Bechhaus               04 Gymnasion Offenbach             35:06 
    6 Sophie Welkenbac Celina He   04 USC Mainz                       50:16 



D 14  (3)                 

    1 Larissa Saß                  02 OLF Mainz                       33:19 
    2 Rebecca Bechhaus             02 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:16:56 
    3 Maira Könekamp               03 TUS Niederjosbach             1:20:25 



D 15-18  (3)              

    1 Sarah Langer Isabel Paulus   00 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:00:56 
    2 Sophie Wilhelm Sabrina Sch   00 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:03:31 
    3 Ina Wolter Kim Lütkemeier    01 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:27:07 



D 19  (7)                 

    1 Anja Kästner                 72 TV Oberbexbach                1:02:02 
    2 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                      1:02:21 
    3 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                     1:04:20 
    4 Jennifer Warg                83 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:09:14 
    5 Brit Horst                   76 SC Königstein                 1:13:24 
    6 Beate Moeser                 84 OLG Regensburg                1:32:38 

      Chrigton Dibiagio, Peronac   66 kein Verein                    Fehlst 



D 35  (2)                 

    1 Julia Schlei                 76 OLV Steinberg                   59:50 
    2 Elisabeth Vollmer            78 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:02:57 



D 40  (2)                 

    1 Miriam Sturm                 76 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:18:45 
    2 Bettina Rhode                72 SC Oberodenthal               1:26:06 



D 45  (15)                

    1 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   43:56 
    2 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke         67 Skizunft Wiesbaden              45:17 
    3 Sonja Gerhard                67 TGM Budenheim                   52:45 
    4 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV Oberbexbach                  53:22 
    5 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       56:39 
    6 Sarah Stutz                  67 OLG Suhr                        58:04 
    7 Irina Gurieva                68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:00:19 
    8 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                 1:03:06 
    9 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                   1:03:17 
   10 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                 1:04:11 
   11 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                 1:05:23 
   12 Anne Bäßler                  00 SV Bad Düben                  1:07:20 
   13 Anna Schmidt                 67 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:12:19 
   14 Katharina Knobloch           69 OLV Steinberg                 1:22:29 

      Jacqueline Conrad            69 kein Verein                     N Ang 



D 50  (2)                 

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       52:05 
    2 Bärbel Kloos                 62 TV Oberbexbach                1:23:44 



D 55  (2)                 

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 Skizunft Wiesbaden              51:48 

      Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                  N Ang 



D 60  (3)                 

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       38:56 
    2 Gisela Müller                53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen            54:51 
    3 Silvia Kempin                55 SC Oberodenthal               1:09:57 



D 65  (1)                 

    1 Valentina Schlee             50 OLV Steinberg                   59:09 



H 10  (2)                 

    1 Nils Gerhard                 06 TGM Budenheim                   26:32 
    2 Michael Schlei               10 OLV Steinberg                   49:57 



H 12  (4)                 

    1 Matti Niemann                04 OLV Steinberg                   19:01 
    2 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       19:39 
    3 Klaus van Bentum             04 TV Oberbexbach                  23:26 
    4 Ruben Sester                 05 TV Oberbexbach                  29:21 



H 14  (3)                 

    1 Benno Raupach                03 OLV Steinberg                   33:16 
    2 Emanuel Betz                 02 OLV Steinberg                   33:42 
    3 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   35:00 



H 16  (6)                 

    1 Alex Görke                   00 OLF Mainz                       46:20 
    2 Kolya Saß                    01 OLF Mainz                       51:40 
    3 Phuwadon Wongladon           01 OLV Steinberg                   57:58 
    4 Paul Mönch                   01 OLF Mainz                     1:02:04 
    5 Lukas Kukula                 01 OLV Steinberg                 1:02:55 
    6 David Bechhaus               01 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:42:45 



H 18  (1)                 

    1 Jacob Britz                  99 TV Oberbexbach                  52:51 



H 19  (9)                 

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 SC Königstein                 1:00:43 
    2 Mikael Tjernberg             72 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:09:23 
    3 Paul Czioska                 86 OLF Mainz                     1:11:29 
    4 Tim Harris                   88 kein Verein                   1:15:11 
    5 Moritz Torgau                87 TV Oberbexbach                1:20:58 
    6 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                     1:22:28 
    7 Kai Wersin                   94 TGM Budenheim                 1:46:46 
    8 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:48:02 

      Matula Antti                 76 Rasti-Nokia                    Fehlst 



H 35  (4)                 

    1 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                 1:00:41 
    2 Benno von Kutzschenbach      77 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:12:13 
    3 Stephan Haenelt              79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:28:58 
    4 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:55:08 



H 45  (10)                

    1 Steffen Bäßler               00 SV Bad Düben                    44:28 
    2 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                       44:34 
    3 Philippe Imbsweiler          71 TV Oberbexbach                  45:10 
    4 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV Oberbexbach                  50:00 
    5 Claas Behrendt               71 OLV Steinberg                   52:13 
    6 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       56:25 
    7 Peter Raupach                67 OLV Steinberg                   57:38 
    8 Robert Miess                 70 kein Verein                   1:06:56 
    9 Dirk Könekamp                69 TUS Niederjosbach             1:20:19 
   10 Frank Bechhaus               68 Gymnasion Offenbach           2:04:22 



H 50  (7)                 

    1 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   49:40 
    2 Torsten Dunay                66 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           52:12 
    3 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                  52:56 
    4 Patric Stieler               62 kein Verein                     55:09 
    5 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                 1:01:34 
    6 Ulf Steinmaier               62 kein Verein                   1:20:24 
    7 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:22:31 



H 55  (5)                 

    1 Klaus Hochscheid             59 kein Verein                     49:41 
    2 Werner Eckert                59 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:03:19 
    3 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC 1892 Weinheim              1:04:52 
    4 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:06:06 
    5 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                      1:08:40 



H 60  (5)                 

    1 Müllerleile Martin           54 MTV Kronberg                    46:38 
    2 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       47:37 
    3 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       52:20 
    4 Klaus Albert                 54 Skizunft Wiesbaden              56:27 
    5 Arno Bernhardt               56 ASC Breidenbach               1:07:29 



H 65  (6)                 

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       50:09 
    2 Harald Durben                50 OLF Mainz                       50:48 
    3 Hans Conrad                  45 TSG 1846 Darmstadt              51:47 
    4 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       56:19 
    5 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   58:21 
    6 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:02:07 



H 70  (1)                 

    1 Benno Kirch                     Hansa Simmerath                 54:47 



Trimmer Mittel  (7)       

    1 Thorsten Engelhardt          69 TV Oberbexbach                  52:31 
    2 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   57:41 
    3 Friderike Könekamp           69 TUS Niederjosbach             1:02:35 
    4 Anja Sebastian               80 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:06:06 

      John, Sunghyun Choi, Kim,    00 Pfadfinder                      N Ang 
      James,Erik,Brian Redshaw,T   00 Pfadfinder                      N Ang 
      Lukas,Andrew,Adi Williams,   00 Pfadfinder                      N Ang 



Trimmer Lang  (4)         

    1 Jan-Philipp Ott              01 TV Klein-Winternheim            49:59 
    2 Calza Mastroeni              00 kein Verein                   2:26:40 

      Anna Schmidt                 00 kein Verein                    Fehlst 
      Andre Sturm                  74 Skizunft Wiesbaden              N Ang 



Wanderer (mit Wein)  (1)  

      Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernand   68 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang 



MTBO  (5)                 

    1 Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                   57:00 
    2 Lars Kästner                 71 TV Oberbexbach                1:09:12 
    3 Jesús Hervás Lucás           68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:19:24 
    4 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                 1:23:46 
    5 Peter Balzerowiak            61 OLF Mainz                     2:06:14 



Funk-OL  (1)              

    1 Heinrich Götte                  OLF Mainz                       51:56 



Trimmer Kurz  (1)         

    1 Jungmann Familie             00 kein Verein                   1:08:20