29. Weinberg-OL Klein-WinternheimSo 22.05.2016 13:32
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (4)                                    2.2 km  45 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(110)   3(130)  4(129)  5(126)  6(127)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Merle Niemann             20:21     2:25     4:12     7:04    8:03   11:12   14:16   15:37    16:47   19:06    20:21                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       2:25     1:47     2:52    0:59    3:09    3:04    1:21     1:10    2:19     1:15                                  
     2         Ulla Horst                23:13     2:51     5:23     8:21    9:17   12:51   16:21   17:36    19:20   21:52    23:13                                  
               SC Königstein                       2:51     2:32     2:58    0:56    3:34    3:30    1:15     1:44    2:32     1:21                                  
     3         Katja Horst               26:23     2:29     5:06     9:34   10:33   13:57   17:46   19:54    21:48   24:43    26:23                                  
               SC Königstein                       2:29     2:37     4:28    0:59    3:24    3:49    2:08     1:54    2:55     1:40                                  
     4         Silja Gläser              30:18     3:20     5:50    10:14   11:20   15:22   20:46   22:49    25:12   28:56    30:18                                  
               TSG Marxheim                        3:20     2:30     4:24    1:06    4:02    5:24    2:03     2:23    3:44     1:22                                  



D 12  (6)                                    2.5 km  55 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(109)   3(130)  4(128)  5(126)  6(103)  7(101)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Anne Kästner              22:35     3:04     4:28     9:40   12:24   14:44   18:13   19:31    21:35   22:35                                           
               TV Oberbexbach                      3:04     1:24     5:12    2:44    2:20    3:29    1:18     2:04    1:00                                           
     2         Fabienne Könekamp         26:51     3:34     8:19    12:33   15:17   18:01   22:43   23:41    25:37   26:51                                           
               TUS Niederjosbach                   3:34     4:45     4:14    2:44    2:44    4:42    0:58     1:56    1:14                                           
     3         Jule Wersin               28:31     4:58     6:46    16:02   18:15   20:15   24:13   25:16    27:20   28:31                                           
               TGM Budenheim                       4:58     1:48     9:16    2:13    2:00    3:58    1:03     2:04    1:11                                           
     4         Selma Plaßmann            33:15     3:13     4:27    16:38   19:43   22:47   27:45   29:07    31:56   33:15                                           
               SC Oberodenthal                     3:13     1:14    12:11    3:05    3:04    4:58    1:22     2:49    1:19                                           
     5         Tabea Bechhaus            35:06     5:13     6:56    12:17   20:19   24:30   29:58   31:23    33:55   35:06                                           
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:13     1:43     5:21    8:02    4:11    5:28    1:25     2:32    1:11                                           
     6         Sophie Welkenbac Celin    50:16     5:57    13:52    18:37   25:21   28:04   45:02   46:38    48:36   50:16                                           
               USC Mainz                           5:57     7:55     4:45    6:44    2:43   16:58    1:36     1:58    1:40                                           



D 14  (3)                                    3.6 km  75 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(113)   3(125)  4(132)  5(106)  6(101)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Larissa Saß               33:19     2:58    10:37    13:17   16:24   24:01   30:04   32:08    33:19                                                   
               OLF Mainz                           2:58     7:39     2:40    3:07    7:37    6:03    2:04     1:11                                                   
     2         Rebecca Bechhaus        1:16:56     5:27    22:18    29:47   39:23   56:22 1:10:12 1:15:11  1:16:56                                                   
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:27    16:51     7:29    9:36   16:59   13:50    4:59     1:45                                                   
     3         Maira Könekamp          1:20:25    19:50    36:28    41:54   49:05   58:49 1:16:01 1:18:46  1:20:25                                                   
               TUS Niederjosbach                  19:50    16:38     5:26    7:11    9:44   17:12    2:45     1:39                                                   



D 15-18  (3)                                 4.5 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(125)  4(107)  5(113)  6(106)  7(104)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Sarah Langer Isabel Pa  1:00:56     5:12    12:18    17:42   30:24   38:28   44:49   57:03    59:52 1:00:56                                           
               TV Klein-Winternheim                5:12     7:06     5:24   12:42    8:04    6:21   12:14     2:49    1:04                                           
     2         Sophie Wilhelm Sabrina  1:03:31     4:37    13:34    19:18   31:18   41:02   48:35   59:38  1:02:22 1:03:31                                           
               TV Klein-Winternheim                4:37     8:57     5:44   12:00    9:44    7:33   11:03     2:44    1:09                                           
     3         Ina Wolter Kim Lütkeme  1:27:07     4:11    14:46    21:22   44:50   56:53 1:07:26 1:20:28  1:25:47 1:27:07                                           
               TV Klein-Winternheim                4:11    10:35     6:36   23:28   12:03   10:33   13:02     5:19    1:20                                           



D 19  (7)                                    7.4 km  160 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(114)  4(119)  5(117)  6(118)  7(122)   8(123)  9(113)  10(132) 11(127)  12(104) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Anja Kästner            1:02:02     2:45     7:51    19:50   22:23   26:06   30:40   32:30    35:47   44:32    47:40   56:13    58:30 1:00:52 1:02:02 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:45     5:06    11:59    2:33    3:43    4:34    1:50     3:17    8:45     3:08    8:33     2:17    2:22    1:10 
     2         Marion Büchli           1:02:21     2:40     8:05    19:50   21:52   27:16   31:26   34:54    37:09   45:24    48:28   56:50    59:14 1:01:20 1:02:21 
               OLG Suhr                            2:40     5:25    11:45    2:02    5:24    4:10    3:28     2:15    8:15     3:04    8:22     2:24    2:06    1:01 
     3         Anna Kraj               1:04:20     2:54     8:20    21:08   23:20   27:06   31:46   33:32    36:39   45:38    48:55   58:19  1:00:48 1:03:13 1:04:20 
               OLF Mainz                           2:54     5:26    12:48    2:12    3:46    4:40    1:46     3:07    8:59     3:17    9:24     2:29    2:25    1:07 
     4         Jennifer Warg           1:09:14     2:51     8:32    22:42   25:02   29:17   35:58   37:44    40:33   50:02    53:03 1:03:05  1:05:34 1:07:58 1:09:14 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:51     5:41    14:10    2:20    4:15    6:41    1:46     2:49    9:29     3:01   10:02     2:29    2:24    1:16 
     5         Brit Horst              1:13:24     2:37     8:46    23:03   25:28   29:00   34:33   36:24    38:43   50:48    54:47 1:06:07  1:09:12 1:12:00 1:13:24 
               SC Königstein                       2:37     6:09    14:17    2:25    3:32    5:33    1:51     2:19   12:05     3:59   11:20     3:05    2:48    1:24 
     6         Beate Moeser            1:32:38     7:29    14:38    33:04   38:42   43:31   50:40   53:38    56:37 1:08:36  1:13:36 1:25:13  1:28:39 1:31:18 1:32:38 
               OLG Regensburg                      7:29     7:09    18:26    5:38    4:49    7:09    2:58     2:59   11:59     5:00   11:37     3:26    2:39    1:20 

               Chrigton Dibiagio, Per   Fehlst    13:24    24:03  1:02:46 1:26:12   -----   -----   -----  1:38:55   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               kein Verein                        13:24    10:39    38:43   23:26                            12:43                                                   



D 35  (2)                                    5.7 km  115 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(120)   3(122)  4(123)  5(112)  6(113)  7(105)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Julia Schlei              59:50     3:26    14:53    20:43   23:13   27:16   33:58   47:03    55:59   58:16    59:50                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       3:26    11:27     5:50    2:30    4:03    6:42   13:05     8:56    2:17     1:34                                  
     2         Elisabeth Vollmer       1:02:57     3:23    14:47    20:12   24:22   29:14   36:32   49:06    58:52 1:01:26  1:02:57                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:23    11:24     5:25    4:10    4:52    7:18   12:34     9:46    2:34     1:31                                  



D 40  (2)                                    5.7 km  115 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(120)   3(122)  4(123)  5(112)  6(113)  7(105)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Miriam Sturm            1:18:45     4:38    22:10    29:13   34:42   40:22   48:55 1:02:52  1:14:37 1:17:04  1:18:45                                  
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  4:38    17:32     7:03    5:29    5:40    8:33   13:57    11:45    2:27     1:41                                  
     2         Bettina Rhode           1:26:06     6:05    25:11    32:39   36:28   42:54   52:50 1:08:41  1:21:21 1:24:35  1:26:06                                  
               SC Oberodenthal                     6:05    19:06     7:28    3:49    6:26    9:56   15:51    12:40    3:14     1:31                                  



D 45  (14)                                   5.3 km  100 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(113)  4(107)  5(120)  6(132)  7(106)   8(104)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Birgit Wersin             43:56     3:43     9:06    12:31   16:57   20:34   28:24   34:45    40:28   42:44    43:56                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:43     5:23     3:25    4:26    3:37    7:50    6:21     5:43    2:16     1:12                                  
     2         Silke Heyser-Ebbecke      45:17     2:53     9:00    12:40   17:26   21:44   28:52   35:26    41:40   44:07    45:17                                  
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:53     6:07     3:40    4:46    4:18    7:08    6:34     6:14    2:27     1:10                                  
     3         Sonja Gerhard             52:45     3:24    10:50    14:59   20:25   25:05   33:25   41:11    48:19   51:14    52:45                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:24     7:26     4:09    5:26    4:40    8:20    7:46     7:08    2:55     1:31                                  
     4         Ulrike Döllgast           53:22     5:09    11:30    15:33   20:54   25:26   35:19   42:32    49:07   51:57    53:22                                  
               TV Oberbexbach                      5:09     6:21     4:03    5:21    4:32    9:53    7:13     6:35    2:50     1:25                                  
     5         Miriam Ferrari            56:39     3:55    12:09    17:05   23:23   28:20   38:07   45:53    52:46   55:27    56:39                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:55     8:14     4:56    6:18    4:57    9:47    7:46     6:53    2:41     1:12                                  
     6         Sarah Stutz               58:04     3:38    10:37    15:17   21:21   26:58   35:48   44:04    53:46   56:41    58:04                                  
               OLG Suhr                            3:38     6:59     4:40    6:04    5:37    8:50    8:16     9:42    2:55     1:23                                  
     7         Irina Gurieva           1:00:19     3:41    10:55    15:10   21:39   27:22   39:20   48:32    55:52   58:50  1:00:19                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:41     7:14     4:15    6:29    5:43   11:58    9:12     7:20    2:58     1:29                                  
     8         Karin Theel             1:03:06     3:29    10:20    14:58   20:51   30:40   41:20   49:25    57:34 1:01:05  1:03:06                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:29     6:51     4:38    5:53    9:49   10:40    8:05     8:09    3:31     2:01                                  
     9         Andrea Rau              1:03:17     3:35    10:38    15:06   21:02   27:10   36:35   45:15    59:10 1:01:56  1:03:17                                  
               TV Aschbach                         3:35     7:03     4:28    5:56    6:08    9:25    8:40    13:55    2:46     1:21                                  
    10         Elvira Weingard         1:04:11     3:55    10:48    19:52   25:49   33:07   42:00   51:04    59:27 1:02:46  1:04:11                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       3:55     6:53     9:04    5:57    7:18    8:53    9:04     8:23    3:19     1:25                                  
    11         Iris Kosch              1:05:23     3:33    10:04    15:34   22:05   29:21   42:17   51:33  1:00:39 1:03:38  1:05:23                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       3:33     6:31     5:30    6:31    7:16   12:56    9:16     9:06    2:59     1:45                                  
    12         Anne Bäßler             1:07:20     3:43    12:34    18:04   25:27   31:13   41:37   51:26  1:02:35 1:05:47  1:07:20                                  
               SV Bad Düben                        3:43     8:51     5:30    7:23    5:46   10:24    9:49    11:09    3:12     1:33                                  
    13         Anna Schmidt            1:12:19     6:29    19:24    24:37   32:09   39:13   49:18   58:04  1:07:02 1:10:44  1:12:19                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:29    12:55     5:13    7:32    7:04   10:05    8:46     8:58    3:42     1:35                                  
    14         Katharina Knobloch      1:22:29     6:05    17:10    23:03   31:48   38:59   52:27 1:02:40  1:14:26 1:19:50  1:22:29                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       6:05    11:05     5:53    8:45    7:11   13:28   10:13    11:46    5:24     2:39                                  



D 50  (2)                                    5.3 km  100 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(113)  4(107)  5(120)  6(132)  7(106)   8(104)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Gitta Weber               52:05     3:11     9:28    13:20   18:33   24:12   33:41   40:54    47:41   50:37    52:05                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:11     6:17     3:52    5:13    5:39    9:29    7:13     6:47    2:56     1:28                                  
     2         Bärbel Kloos            1:23:44     5:21    12:16    16:42   22:12   28:11 1:03:01 1:11:42  1:19:26 1:22:22  1:23:44                                  
               TV Oberbexbach                      5:21     6:55     4:26    5:30    5:59   34:50    8:41     7:44    2:56     1:22                                  



D 55  (1)                                    4.5 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(125)  4(107)  5(113)  6(106)  7(104)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Regina Stratmann-Alber    51:48    10:41    16:35    20:01   27:14   33:25   39:00   46:55    50:14   51:48                                           
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                 10:41     5:54     3:26    7:13    6:11    5:35    7:55     3:19    1:34                                           



D 60  (3)                                    4.5 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(125)  4(107)  5(113)  6(106)  7(104)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Anne Kreft                38:56     5:07    10:11    13:14   19:38   24:36   29:04   35:26    37:49   38:56                                           
               OLF Mainz                           5:07     5:04     3:03    6:24    4:58    4:28    6:22     2:23    1:07                                           
     2         Gisela Müller             54:51     4:27    11:29    15:25   24:28   32:39   39:37   49:03    52:44   54:51                                           
               TV 1886 Diedenbergen                4:27     7:02     3:56    9:03    8:11    6:58    9:26     3:41    2:07                                           
     3         Silvia Kempin           1:09:57     6:31    15:21    20:11   30:04   39:13   47:22 1:01:47  1:07:16 1:09:57                                           
               SC Oberodenthal                     6:31     8:50     4:50    9:53    9:09    8:09   14:25     5:29    2:41                                           



D 65  (1)                                    4.5 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(125)  4(107)  5(113)  6(106)  7(104)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Valentina Schlee          59:09    11:01    17:10    20:51   31:34   39:01   45:15   53:57    57:29   59:09                                           
               OLV Steinberg                      11:01     6:09     3:41   10:43    7:27    6:14    8:42     3:32    1:40                                           



H 10  (2)                                    2.2 km  45 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(110)   3(130)  4(129)  5(126)  6(127)  7(103)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Nils Gerhard              26:32     3:14     5:39    11:12   12:02   15:10   18:22   20:32    21:44   24:33    26:32                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:14     2:25     5:33    0:50    3:08    3:12    2:10     1:12    2:49     1:59                                  
     2         Michael Schlei            49:57    17:16    20:31    24:15   25:17   28:51   31:20   34:36    35:54   48:30    49:57                                  
               OLV Steinberg                      17:16     3:15     3:44    1:02    3:34    2:29    3:16     1:18   12:36     1:27                                  



H 12  (4)                                    2.5 km  55 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(109)   3(130)  4(128)  5(126)  6(103)  7(101)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Matti Niemann             19:01     2:32     3:43     6:59    9:07   11:12   14:24   15:32    17:56   19:01                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       2:32     1:11     3:16    2:08    2:05    3:12    1:08     2:24    1:05                                           
     2         Jannik Saß                19:39     3:09     4:18     7:51   10:04   12:08   15:39   16:42    18:33   19:39                                           
               OLF Mainz                           3:09     1:09     3:33    2:13    2:04    3:31    1:03     1:51    1:06                                           
     3         Klaus van Bentum          23:26     4:18     5:23    11:22   13:17   15:38   18:55   20:01    22:08   23:26                                           
               TV Oberbexbach                      4:18     1:05     5:59    1:55    2:21    3:17    1:06     2:07    1:18                                           
     4         Ruben Sester              29:21     3:36     5:05    10:23   14:25   16:59   22:01   25:02    27:46   29:21                                           
               TV Oberbexbach                      3:36     1:29     5:18    4:02    2:34    5:02    3:01     2:44    1:35                                           



H 14  (3)                                    3.6 km  75 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(113)   3(125)  4(132)  5(106)  6(101)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Benno Raupach             33:16     2:32     9:18    12:38   15:17   22:48   30:08   32:05    33:16                                                   
               OLV Steinberg                       2:32     6:46     3:20    2:39    7:31    7:20    1:57     1:11                                                   
     2         Emanuel Betz              33:42     2:48     9:55    12:47   17:00   23:41   30:18   32:41    33:42                                                   
               OLV Steinberg                       2:48     7:07     2:52    4:13    6:41    6:37    2:23     1:01                                                   
     3         Luis John                 35:00     2:49    10:24    13:16   16:33   24:44   30:52   33:50    35:00                                                   
               TGM Budenheim                       2:49     7:35     2:52    3:17    8:11    6:08    2:58     1:10                                                   



H 16  (6)                                    5.7 km  115 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(120)   3(122)  4(123)  5(112)  6(113)  7(105)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Alex Görke                46:20     3:05    12:23    18:14   20:35   24:20   29:03   37:34    43:47   45:29    46:20                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:05     9:18     5:51    2:21    3:45    4:43    8:31     6:13    1:42     0:51                                  
     2         Kolya Saß                 51:40     2:45    13:07    17:55   20:32   23:50   29:51   41:42    48:42   50:36    51:40                                  
               OLF Mainz                           2:45    10:22     4:48    2:37    3:18    6:01   11:51     7:00    1:54     1:04                                  
     3         Phuwadon Wongladon        57:58     3:16    14:51    20:52   23:56   27:20   34:41   46:51    54:55   56:55    57:58                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       3:16    11:35     6:01    3:04    3:24    7:21   12:10     8:04    2:00     1:03                                  
     4         Paul Mönch              1:02:04     3:54    14:56    23:38   26:43   31:19   40:34   51:56    59:02 1:01:03  1:02:04                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:54    11:02     8:42    3:05    4:36    9:15   11:22     7:06    2:01     1:01                                  
     5         Lukas Kukula            1:02:55     2:55    18:20    24:14   27:53   32:40   39:33   51:34  1:00:18 1:02:01  1:02:55                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       2:55    15:25     5:54    3:39    4:47    6:53   12:01     8:44    1:43     0:54                                  
     6         David Bechhaus          1:42:45     4:48    27:46    41:01   48:35   56:55 1:07:03 1:25:33  1:39:00 1:41:38  1:42:45                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 4:48    22:58    13:15    7:34    8:20   10:08   18:30    13:27    2:38     1:07                                  



H 18  (1)                                    6.2 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(111)   2(120)   3(118)  4(123)  5(112)  6(125)  7(113)   8(105)  9(101)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Jacob Britz               52:51     2:23    16:25    22:08   26:10   29:47   32:56   36:13    44:32   50:24    52:00   52:51                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:23    14:02     5:43    4:02    3:37    3:09    3:17     8:19    5:52     1:36    0:51                          



H 19  (9)                                    8.9 km  165 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(119)  4(117)  5(116)  6(115)  7(114)   8(119)  9(122)  10(118) 11(123)  12(113) 13(105) 14(101) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1         Ingo Horst              1:00:43     2:02     5:19    15:29   18:59   21:17   24:18   26:43    28:19   33:37    35:30   39:09    46:03   53:13   58:06 
               SC Königstein                       2:02     3:17    10:10    3:30    2:18    3:01    2:25     1:36    5:18     1:53    3:39     6:54    7:10    4:53 
                                                  59:43  1:00:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     1:00                                                                                                     
     2         Mikael Tjernberg        1:09:23     2:00     5:39    17:14   21:43   24:25   27:43   29:52    35:06   40:37    42:17   45:25    53:42 1:01:35 1:06:40 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:00     3:39    11:35    4:29    2:42    3:18    2:09     5:14    5:31     1:40    3:08     8:17    7:53    5:05 
                                                1:08:22  1:09:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:42     1:01                                                                                                     
     3         Paul Czioska            1:11:29     2:12     5:59    19:13   22:20   25:08   28:42   31:36    33:31   39:33    41:24   44:20    52:34 1:01:52 1:08:33 
               OLF Mainz                           2:12     3:47    13:14    3:07    2:48    3:34    2:54     1:55    6:02     1:51    2:56     8:14    9:18    6:41 
                                                1:10:19  1:11:29                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     1:10                                                                                                     
     4         Tim Harris              1:15:11     2:40     6:24    21:28   24:38   27:38   31:05   34:15    36:28   43:27    45:09   49:25    57:59 1:06:03 1:11:57 
               kein Verein                         2:40     3:44    15:04    3:10    3:00    3:27    3:10     2:13    6:59     1:42    4:16     8:34    8:04    5:54 
                                                1:14:02  1:15:11                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     1:09                                                                                                     
     5         Moritz Torgau           1:20:58     2:56     6:55    19:27   25:05   27:56   31:28   40:03    41:50   49:00    51:46   54:48  1:03:30 1:12:05 1:18:18 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:56     3:59    12:32    5:38    2:51    3:32    8:35     1:47    7:10     2:46    3:02     8:42    8:35    6:13 
                                                1:20:03  1:20:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:45     0:55                                                                                                     
     6         Felix Erben             1:22:28     2:31     6:44    21:13   24:40   27:57   31:48   36:13    40:52   48:18    50:51   54:00  1:02:56 1:11:58 1:19:22 
               OLF Mainz                           2:31     4:13    14:29    3:27    3:17    3:51    4:25     4:39    7:26     2:33    3:09     8:56    9:02    7:24 
                                                1:21:17  1:22:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     1:11                                                                                                     
     7         Kai Wersin              1:46:46     4:29     8:38    28:11   35:14   38:52   43:58   51:35    56:19 1:07:18  1:09:34 1:13:53  1:24:38 1:34:53 1:43:16 
               TGM Budenheim                       4:29     4:09    19:33    7:03    3:38    5:06    7:37     4:44   10:59     2:16    4:19    10:45   10:15    8:23 
                                                1:45:30  1:46:46                                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     1:16                                                                                                     
     8         Steffen Wersin          1:48:02     3:24     8:11    27:05   33:32   37:22   42:00   47:00    50:48   59:29  1:02:05 1:06:14  1:20:38 1:33:32 1:43:48 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:24     4:47    18:54    6:27    3:50    4:38    5:00     3:48    8:41     2:36    4:09    14:24   12:54   10:16 
                                                1:46:26  1:48:02                                                                                                     
                                                   2:38     1:36                                                                                                     

               Matula Antti             Fehlst     4:17     8:11    21:01   24:37   28:11   31:50   35:36    37:27   43:56    45:54   49:30    58:45 1:08:02 1:14:07 
               Rasti-Nokia                         4:17     3:54    12:50    3:36    3:34    3:39    3:46     1:51    6:29     1:58    3:36     9:15    9:17    6:05 
                                                  -----  1:16:42                                                                                                     
                                                            2:35                                                                                                     



H 35  (4)                                    7.4 km  160 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(114)  4(119)  5(117)  6(118)  7(122)   8(123)  9(113)  10(132) 11(127)  12(104) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Simon Harston           1:00:41     2:06     7:07    19:40   21:38   25:03   29:16   30:53    32:44   41:36    44:51   54:53    57:21   59:37 1:00:41 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:06     5:01    12:33    1:58    3:25    4:13    1:37     1:51    8:52     3:15   10:02     2:28    2:16    1:04 
     2         Benno von Kutzschenbac  1:12:13     2:55     8:14    22:38   27:07   32:11   37:25   39:16    41:33   51:43    54:51 1:05:55  1:08:29 1:10:56 1:12:13 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:55     5:19    14:24    4:29    5:04    5:14    1:51     2:17   10:10     3:08   11:04     2:34    2:27    1:17 
     3         Stephan Haenelt         1:28:58     2:57     8:34    26:04   31:39   37:07   43:57   46:37    49:54 1:03:35  1:07:12 1:20:33  1:23:56 1:27:25 1:28:58 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:57     5:37    17:30    5:35    5:28    6:50    2:40     3:17   13:41     3:37   13:21     3:23    3:29    1:33 
     4         Sven Göbel              1:55:08     3:36    11:10    30:55   35:09   42:49   49:43   54:01    59:03 1:15:07  1:22:27 1:45:34  1:49:27 1:53:20 1:55:08 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:36     7:34    19:45    4:14    7:40    6:54    4:18     5:02   16:04     7:20   23:07     3:53    3:53    1:48 



H 45  (10)                                   6.2 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(111)   2(120)   3(118)  4(123)  5(112)  6(125)  7(113)   8(105)  9(101)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Steffen Bäßler            44:28     2:15    10:17    15:41   18:51   21:55   25:16   28:15    36:20   41:39    43:23   44:28                          
               SV Bad Düben                        2:15     8:02     5:24    3:10    3:04    3:21    2:59     8:05    5:19     1:44    1:05                          
     2         Jörn Saß                  44:34     2:12    11:28    16:54   19:22   22:24   25:45   28:39    36:43   42:03    43:40   44:34                          
               OLF Mainz                           2:12     9:16     5:26    2:28    3:02    3:21    2:54     8:04    5:20     1:37    0:54                          
     3         Philippe Imbsweiler       45:10     3:19    11:34    16:26   20:18   24:00   27:17   30:10    37:42   42:41    44:16   45:10                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      3:19     8:15     4:52    3:52    3:42    3:17    2:53     7:32    4:59     1:35    0:54                          
     4         Frank Dohrmann            50:00     2:19    10:49    16:59   20:25   23:32   26:50   30:26    40:12   46:54    48:47   50:00                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:19     8:30     6:10    3:26    3:07    3:18    3:36     9:46    6:42     1:53    1:13                          
     5         Claas Behrendt            52:13     2:40    13:36    20:12   23:02   26:10   29:40   33:11    42:43   49:14    51:03   52:13                          
               OLV Steinberg                       2:40    10:56     6:36    2:50    3:08    3:30    3:31     9:32    6:31     1:49    1:10                          
     6         Stefan Röhl               56:25     2:46    13:28    20:37   23:44   27:28   31:57   35:34    45:49   53:00    55:13   56:25                          
               OLF Mainz                           2:46    10:42     7:09    3:07    3:44    4:29    3:37    10:15    7:11     2:13    1:12                          
     7         Peter Raupach             57:38     3:10    14:19    21:11   26:09   29:46   33:31   37:43    47:45   54:19    56:27   57:38                          
               OLV Steinberg                       3:10    11:09     6:52    4:58    3:37    3:45    4:12    10:02    6:34     2:08    1:11                          
     8         Robert Miess            1:06:56     2:32    14:41    22:36   27:34   31:40   36:49   41:03    54:42 1:02:47  1:05:38 1:06:56                          
               kein Verein                         2:32    12:09     7:55    4:58    4:06    5:09    4:14    13:39    8:05     2:51    1:18                          
     9         Dirk Könekamp           1:20:19     3:08    15:25    40:35   44:18   49:20   54:12   57:59  1:08:28 1:16:21  1:18:48 1:20:19                          
               TUS Niederjosbach                   3:08    12:17    25:10    3:43    5:02    4:52    3:47    10:29    7:53     2:27    1:31                          
    10         Frank Bechhaus          2:04:22     8:19    36:03    50:36   58:50 1:09:40 1:18:21 1:25:11  1:44:24 1:57:31  2:02:28 2:04:22                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 8:19    27:44    14:33    8:14   10:50    8:41    6:50    19:13   13:07     4:57    1:54                          



H 50  (7)                                    6.2 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(111)   2(120)   3(118)  4(123)  5(112)  6(125)  7(113)   8(105)  9(101)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Klaus Helfrich            49:40     3:41    13:19    18:58   21:55   24:46   28:07   31:19    39:49   46:58    48:37   49:40                          
               OLV Steinberg                       3:41     9:38     5:39    2:57    2:51    3:21    3:12     8:30    7:09     1:39    1:03                          
     2         Torsten Dunay             52:12     2:27    12:20    18:35   21:41   25:22   28:54   32:10    42:34   48:58    51:00   52:12                          
               TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               2:27     9:53     6:15    3:06    3:41    3:32    3:16    10:24    6:24     2:02    1:12                          
     3         Gerhard Garbas            52:56     2:50    16:16    22:03   24:48   28:13   31:27   34:40    43:47   50:00    51:51   52:56                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:50    13:26     5:47    2:45    3:25    3:14    3:13     9:07    6:13     1:51    1:05                          
     4         Patric Stieler            55:09     2:56    13:46    20:35   25:09   29:09   32:56   36:25    45:59   52:07    54:06   55:09                          
               kein Verein                         2:56    10:50     6:49    4:34    4:00    3:47    3:29     9:34    6:08     1:59    1:03                          
     5         Vadim Ni                1:01:34     2:56    13:29    20:35   23:47   27:20   31:16   35:14    45:28   53:16  1:00:14 1:01:34                          
               OLV Steinberg                       2:56    10:33     7:06    3:12    3:33    3:56    3:58    10:14    7:48     6:58    1:20                          
     6         Ulf Steinmaier          1:20:24     5:37    19:31    37:06   44:56   49:24   54:12   58:42  1:09:50 1:17:04  1:19:11 1:20:24                          
               kein Verein                         5:37    13:54    17:35    7:50    4:28    4:48    4:30    11:08    7:14     2:07    1:13                          
     7         Martin Garzorz          1:22:31     3:07    18:55    28:55   33:09   38:20   44:06   49:41  1:06:26 1:18:38  1:21:07 1:22:31                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:07    15:48    10:00    4:14    5:11    5:46    5:35    16:45   12:12     2:29    1:24                          



H 55  (5)                                    5.7 km  115 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(120)   3(122)  4(123)  5(112)  6(113)  7(105)   8(101)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Klaus Hochscheid          49:41     2:37    11:56    17:27   19:37   22:56   29:27   39:13    46:24   48:28    49:41                                  
               kein Verein                         2:37     9:19     5:31    2:10    3:19    6:31    9:46     7:11    2:04     1:13                                  
     2         Werner Eckert           1:03:19     3:19    14:35    19:46   24:10   31:29   37:06   50:16    59:39 1:02:01  1:03:19                                  
               TV Klein-Winternheim                3:19    11:16     5:11    4:24    7:19    5:37   13:10     9:23    2:22     1:18                                  
     3         Klaus Pflästerer        1:04:52     2:58    23:19    29:09   32:59   37:36   43:43   53:42  1:01:55 1:03:45  1:04:52                                  
               AC 1892 Weinheim                    2:58    20:21     5:50    3:50    4:37    6:07    9:59     8:13    1:50     1:07                                  
     4         Birger Holtermann       1:06:06     3:27    17:02    23:35   26:50   31:43   39:31   52:42  1:01:56 1:04:38  1:06:06                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:27    13:35     6:33    3:15    4:53    7:48   13:11     9:14    2:42     1:28                                  
     5         Martin Widmer           1:08:40     3:26    20:07    29:24   32:16   36:59   44:31   56:36  1:04:38 1:07:14  1:08:40                                  
               OLG Suhr                            3:26    16:41     9:17    2:52    4:43    7:32   12:05     8:02    2:36     1:26                                  



H 60  (5)                                    5.3 km  100 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(113)  4(107)  5(120)  6(132)  7(106)   8(104)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Müllerleile Martin        46:38     3:35    10:33    13:37   18:24   22:02   29:40   36:10    42:34   45:18    46:38                                  
               MTV Kronberg                        3:35     6:58     3:04    4:47    3:38    7:38    6:30     6:24    2:44     1:20                                  
     2         Frank Czioska             47:37     3:31     9:33    13:09   17:52   21:50   30:46   37:50    44:11   46:28    47:37                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:31     6:02     3:36    4:43    3:58    8:56    7:04     6:21    2:17     1:09                                  
     3         Heinrich Götte            52:20     3:51    10:10    13:59   19:32   24:07   32:20   40:56    47:56   50:53    52:20                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:51     6:19     3:49    5:33    4:35    8:13    8:36     7:00    2:57     1:27                                  
     4         Klaus Albert              56:27     3:31     9:24    13:26   -----   27:32   37:05   45:30    52:37   55:07    56:27                                  
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  3:31     5:53     4:02           14:06    9:33    8:25     7:07    2:30     1:20                                  
     5         Arno Bernhardt          1:07:29     8:13    14:38    19:03   24:49   30:06   46:50   54:51  1:02:56 1:05:52  1:07:29                                  
               ASC Breidenbach                     8:13     6:25     4:25    5:46    5:17   16:44    8:01     8:05    2:56     1:37                                  



H 65  (6)                                    5.3 km  100 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(125)   3(113)  4(107)  5(120)  6(132)  7(106)   8(104)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Achim Bader               50:09     3:22    10:25    14:13   20:04   24:43   32:37   39:25    45:55   48:51    50:09                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:22     7:03     3:48    5:51    4:39    7:54    6:48     6:30    2:56     1:18                                  
     2         Harald Durben             50:48     3:16     9:42    13:41   18:59   25:07   32:17   39:24    46:37   49:15    50:48                                  
               OLF Mainz                           3:16     6:26     3:59    5:18    6:08    7:10    7:07     7:13    2:38     1:33                                  
     3         Hans Conrad               51:47     4:07    10:42    14:32   19:56   24:13   32:28   39:57    47:54   50:33    51:47                                  
               TSG 1846 Darmstadt                  4:07     6:35     3:50    5:24    4:17    8:15    7:29     7:57    2:39     1:14                                  
     4         Günter Kreft              56:19     4:09    11:35    16:19   22:20   27:14   36:26   44:09    51:48   54:47    56:19                                  
               OLF Mainz                           4:09     7:26     4:44    6:01    4:54    9:12    7:43     7:39    2:59     1:32                                  
     5         Claus-Peter Rathje        58:21     3:17    10:31    15:14   21:20   26:18   37:49   46:30    54:33   57:06    58:21                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       3:17     7:14     4:43    6:06    4:58   11:31    8:41     8:03    2:33     1:15                                  
     6         Wladimir Kotschetkow    1:02:07     4:08    12:32    16:25   22:20   30:24   40:05   47:30    56:56 1:00:34  1:02:07                                  
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 4:08     8:24     3:53    5:55    8:04    9:41    7:25     9:26    3:38     1:33                                  



H 70  (1)                                    4.5 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(132)   3(125)  4(107)  5(113)  6(106)  7(104)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Benno Kirch               54:47     6:31    12:51    17:44   26:03   33:05   39:25   48:47    52:55   54:47                                           
               Hansa Simmerath                     6:31     6:20     4:53    8:19    7:02    6:20    9:22     4:08    1:52                                           



Trimmer Mittel  (4)                          3.6 km  75 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(113)   3(125)  4(132)  5(106)  6(101)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Thorsten Engelhardt       52:31     5:34    14:22    18:28   27:32   39:47   47:53   51:05    52:31                                                   
               TV Oberbexbach                      5:34     8:48     4:06    9:04   12:15    8:06    3:12     1:26                                                   
     2         Erika Ni                  57:41     5:18    16:57    22:40   27:49   38:04   50:17   54:52    57:41                                                   
               OLV Steinberg                       5:18    11:39     5:43    5:09   10:15   12:13    4:35     2:49                                                   
     3         Friderike Könekamp      1:02:35     4:36    18:13    23:35   30:41   40:34   57:47 1:00:46  1:02:35                                                   
               TUS Niederjosbach                   4:36    13:37     5:22    7:06    9:53   17:13    2:59     1:49                                                   
     4         Anja Sebastian          1:06:06     6:36    21:34    26:04   32:22   49:44   59:46 1:03:44  1:06:06                                                   
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:36    14:58     4:30    6:18   17:22   10:02    3:58     2:22                                                   



Trimmer Lang  (3)                            5.5 km  100 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(124)   2(121)   3(107)  4(120)  5(125)  6(132)  7(106)   8(105)  9(101)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Jan-Philipp Ott           49:59     3:10    10:01    14:19   19:33   24:31   27:23   33:48    40:11   47:00    49:02   49:59                          
               TV Klein-Winternheim                3:10     6:51     4:18    5:14    4:58    2:52    6:25     6:23    6:49     2:02    0:57                          
     2         Calza Mastroeni         2:26:40     6:23    28:01    41:06   55:00 1:11:12 1:20:47 1:37:56  1:57:59 2:17:28  2:23:24 2:26:40                          
               kein Verein                         6:23    21:38    13:05   13:54   16:12    9:35   17:09    20:03   19:29     5:56    3:16                          

               Anna Schmidt             Fehlst     2:44    11:23    17:07   21:48   29:48   33:39   41:49    49:33   -----  1:00:15 1:01:40            57:29         
               kein Verein                         2:44     8:39     5:44    4:41    8:00    3:51    8:10     7:44            10:42    1:25             *104         



MTBO  (5)                                    9.5 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(124)   2(125)   3(121)  4(107)  5(112)  6(115)  7(116)   8(123)  9(130)  10(105) 11(127)  12(104) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Klaus Wersin              57:00     1:38     4:46     9:11   12:10   16:37   27:01   31:25    34:54   42:44    49:05   52:45    54:51   56:18   57:00 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:38     3:08     4:25    2:59    4:27   10:24    4:24     3:29    7:50     6:21    3:40     2:06    1:27    0:42 
     2         Lars Kästner            1:09:12     5:32    10:05    14:09   17:37   24:17   35:14   39:29    44:40   53:17  1:00:44 1:05:13  1:06:45 1:08:33 1:09:12 
               TV Oberbexbach                      5:32     4:33     4:04    3:28    6:40   10:57    4:15     5:11    8:37     7:27    4:29     1:32    1:48    0:39 
     3         Jesús Hervás Lucás      1:19:24     1:47     6:12    12:01   16:20   23:47   39:40   46:15    50:47 1:01:37  1:10:16 1:14:38  1:16:12 1:18:11 1:19:24 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:47     4:25     5:49    4:19    7:27   15:53    6:35     4:32   10:50     8:39    4:22     1:34    1:59    1:13 
     4         Sabeth Kosch            1:23:46     2:06     6:41    12:58   18:25   24:15   40:25   47:57    56:00 1:05:13  1:13:49 1:18:30  1:20:14 1:22:46 1:23:46 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:06     4:35     6:17    5:27    5:50   16:10    7:32     8:03    9:13     8:36    4:41     1:44    2:32    1:00 
     5         Peter Balzerowiak       2:06:14     3:19    20:22    27:18   34:17   45:32 1:03:26 1:10:58  1:18:00 1:38:51  1:51:31 1:58:07  2:00:29 2:04:53 2:06:14 
               OLF Mainz                           3:19    17:03     6:56    6:59   11:15   17:54    7:32     7:02   20:51    12:40    6:36     2:22    4:24    1:21 



Funk-OL  (1)                                                                                
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1         Heinrich Götte            51:56      135      136      141     133     134     137     138      140     139      100       Z                          
               OLF Mainz                           3:23     6:06    10:56   15:58   23:41   33:13   37:14    40:06   47:16    50:21   51:56                          
                                                   3:23     2:43     4:50    5:02    7:43    9:32    4:01     2:52    7:10     3:05    1:35                          



Trimmer Kurz  (1)                            2.5 km  55 Hm   8 P                            
                                                 1(124)   2(109)   3(130)  4(128)  5(126)  6(103)  7(101)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Jungmann Familie        1:08:20     8:50    21:28    29:05   35:31   44:32   54:54   57:52  1:04:28 1:08:20                                           
               kein Verein                         8:50    12:38     7:37    6:26    9:01   10:22    2:58     6:36    3:52