Endergebnis des 5.Lolly-Cups 2013














Kl Pl Name Jhg. Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf Gesamtzeit








D -14







1 Kira Döllgast 99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:10:27 00:10:35 00:21:02

2 Leonie Vilz 99 TV Eitelborn 00:10:23 00:13:25 00:23:48

3 Carolin Schreiner 99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:14:01 00:12:18 00:26:19

4 Laura Klar 01 OLF Mainz 00:13:16 00:17:00 00:30:16

5 Marit Wersin 03 TGM Budenheim 00:17:36 00:14:29 00:32:05

6 Malin Stieler 04 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:25:37 00:23:02 00:48:39

7 Eva-Lina Seltmann 06 TSG Wiesloch 00:33:18 00:26:55 01:00:13








D -18







1 Celine Vilz 97 TV Eitelborn 00:11:06 00:10:55 00:22:01

2 Julia Gierlach 95 WOLF Haltern 00:12:37 00:13:09 00:25:46

3 Jasmin Glutting 98 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:27:54 00:29:32 00:57:26








D 19-







1 Monika Depta 70 OLG Siegerland 00:13:53 00:12:56 00:26:49

2 Brit Horst 76 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:15:55 00:14:38 00:30:33

3 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 00:17:42 00:16:48 00:34:30

4 Birgit Körschgen 85 SZ Wiesbaden 00:17:13 00:17:22 00:34:35

5 Nina Döllgast 93 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:18:05 00:16:42 00:34:47

6 Elisabeth Henkes 90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:19:45 00:15:34 00:35:19

7 Erika Ni 92 OLV Steinberg 00:18:13 00:17:41 00:35:54

8 Helen Czioska 88 OLF Mainz 00:18:53 00:17:09 00:36:02

9 Katrin Reich 84 OLV Steinberg 00:19:41 00:19:29 00:39:10

10 Julia Schlei 76 OLF Mainz 00:20:51 00:19:47 00:40:38

11 Anna Gierlach 93 WOLF Haltern 00:20:09 00:20:40 00:40:49

12 Lena Stortz 91 OLV Steinberg 00:23:11 00:17:39 00:40:50

13 Sabrina Widder 85 TV Mettenheim 00:23:03 00:19:17 00:42:20

14 Eva-Maria Becker 84 TV 05 Bierbach 00:21:26 00:33:03 00:54:29








D 35-







1 Meike Hartmann 74 TGV Horn 00:20:20 00:20:04 00:40:24

2 Heike Holm 72 Stadt Bad Bramstedt 00:26:37 00:25:01 00:51:38


Miriam Ferrari 70 OLF Mainz 00:28:54 Fehlst








D 45-







1 Gitta Weber 63 OLF Mainz 00:19:25 00:18:20 00:37:45

2 Iris Kosch 67 OLV Steinberg 00:19:42 00:19:17 00:38:59

3 Anne-Katrin Klar 65 OLF Mainz 00:20:27 00:20:01 00:40:28

4 Uta Spehr 63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:21:36 00:21:48 00:43:24

5 Karin Theel 68 TGM Budenheim 00:23:32 00:22:10 00:45:42

6 Ulrike Döllgast 68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:29:08 00:19:27 00:48:35

7 Elvira Weingard 67 OLV Steinberg 00:28:35 00:21:01 00:49:36

8 Marion Vilz 67 TV Eitelborn 00:29:44 00:32:14 01:01:58

9 Karina Glutting 65 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:48:21 00:33:27 01:21:48








D 55-







1 Anne Kreft 56 OLF Mainz 00:13:01 00:14:34 00:27:35

2 Gisela Müller 53 TV Diedenbergen 00:15:47 00:15:05 00:30:52

3 Veronika Bode 55 SC Melle 03 00:18:47 00:13:39 00:32:26

4 Gerda Müller 47 SV Mörlenbach 00:18:04 00:19:03 00:37:07

5 Maria Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 00:27:07 00:23:21 00:50:28

6 Jutta Kraft 56 MTV Kronberg 00:29:41 00:27:36 00:57:17

7 Valentina Schlee 50 OLF Mainz 00:51:23 00:20:43 01:12:06








D 65-







1 Hilde Bader 48 OLF Mainz 00:16:36 00:14:36 00:31:12








H -14







1 Frank Weber 00 OLF Mainz 00:11:36 00:11:31 00:23:07

2 Finn Seltmann 00 TSG Wiesloch 00:11:25 00:13:11 00:24:36

3 David Glutting 00 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:14:58 00:17:37 00:32:35

4 Marvin Vieten 00 OLG Siegerland 00:19:10 00:16:52 00:36:02








H -18







1 Tim Weber 98 OLF Mainz 00:24:28 00:21:46 00:46:14

2 Jonathan Seltmann 96 TSG Wiesloch 00:28:53 00:23:46 00:52:39


Horlebein Jan 95 TSG Bad König Fehlst 00:18:09








H 19-







1 Ingo Horst 77 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:13:38 00:13:49 00:27:27

2 Philipp Müller 88 Post SV Dresden 00:13:38 00:14:00 00:27:38

3 Alexandre Alvarez 86 OLF Mainz 00:14:17 00:14:21 00:28:38

4 Toby Scott 91 OLV Steinberg 00:14:36 00:15:04 00:29:40

5 Patrick Hofmeister 85 MTK Bad Harzburg 00:15:23 00:14:43 00:30:06

6 David Kabath 84 Team Organisation 00:15:05 00:15:47 00:30:52

7 Axel Koppert 88 OLC Graz 00:15:20 00:15:46 00:31:06

8 Benno Schütz 84 OLF Mainz 00:16:13 00:17:07 00:33:20

9 Matthias Groh 81 TV 05 Bierbach 00:16:16 00:17:35 00:33:51

10 David Ehrlich 84 TV Mettenheim 00:17:26 00:16:39 00:34:05

11 Tamas Sziladi 83 OLF Mainz 00:16:00 00:18:17 00:34:17

12 Daniel Werner 80 Ohne Verein 00:16:57 00:17:50 00:34:47

13 Torsten Kleipa 63 OLF Mainz 00:18:08 00:18:06 00:36:14

14 Lukas Dohrmann 97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:18:26 00:17:56 00:36:22

15 Alexander Jost 87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:19:24 00:17:03 00:36:27

16 Carlo Hahn 85 OLG Siegerland 00:19:31 00:17:55 00:37:26

17 Hagen Westphal 84 SZ Wiesbaden 00:17:56 00:19:46 00:37:42

18 Yasin Adigüzel 84 Hässliche Erdferkel Marburg 00:24:28 00:17:03 00:41:31

19 Richard Nitze 84 TV Mettenheim 00:21:56 00:22:46 00:44:42








H 35-







1 Björn Stieler 73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:16:22 00:16:29 00:32:51

2 Simon Harston 75 TGM Budenheim 00:16:38 00:17:42 00:34:20

3 Piotr Dargacz 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:17:27 00:17:59 00:35:26

4 Frank Dohrmann 69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:18:11 00:17:23 00:35:34

5 Mindaugas Andrulis 72 TSG Wiesloch 00:19:35 00:18:21 00:37:56

6 Martin Schwarz 73 TGV Horn 00:19:09 00:18:50 00:37:59

7 Kai Pastor 77 OLF Mainz 00:20:23 00:20:23 00:40:46

8 Mathias Vieten 72 OLG Siegerland 00:23:30 00:24:23 00:47:53


Henning Krug 68 TSG Wiesloch 00:16:30 Disq








H 45-







1 Marcus Schmidt 66 TSG Wiesloch 00:16:48 00:17:55 00:34:43

2 Klaus Helfrich 63 OLV Steinberg 00:17:36 00:17:31 00:35:07

3 Peter Depta 65 OLG Siegerland 00:18:14 00:17:24 00:35:38

4 Vadim Ni 63 OLV Steinberg 00:18:36 00:17:27 00:36:03

5 Peter Heim 65 OL-Team Filder 00:18:00 00:19:37 00:37:37

6 Christian Kosch 66 OLV Steinberg 00:19:30 00:18:58 00:38:28

7 Jens Stöwhaas 68 OLG Siegerland 00:20:54 00:17:42 00:38:36

8 Patric Stieler 62 TSV Grünwald 00:19:16 00:19:57 00:39:13

9 Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 00:19:10 00:20:03 00:39:13

10 Ralph Becker 61 SC Klecken 00:19:55 00:21:07 00:41:02

11 Nikolaj Wanner 62 OLG Siegerland 00:23:39 00:19:00 00:42:39

12 Ralf Döllgast 59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:21:35 00:21:39 00:43:14

13 Gerhard Garbas 64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:23:04 00:21:48 00:44:52

14 Volker Moll 62 OLG Siegerland 00:23:19 00:25:09 00:48:28

15 Andreas Schulze 63 Ohne Verein 00:26:53 00:29:01 00:55:54


Wolfgang Vilz 64 TV Eitelborn 00:19:37 Fehlst








H 55-







1 Bernd Döhler 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:16:01 00:14:46 00:30:47

2 Uwe Krausbauer 57 CTG Koblenz 00:16:44 00:16:14 00:32:58

3 Frank Czioska 55 OLF Mainz 00:16:06 00:17:31 00:33:37

4 Peter Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 00:18:25 00:18:30 00:36:55

5 Heinrich Götte 52 OLF Mainz 00:21:29 00:17:42 00:39:11

6 Joachim Menn 57 OLG Siegerland 00:22:19 00:24:15 00:46:34

7 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 OLV Uslar 00:23:51 00:22:55 00:46:46








H 65-







1 Achim Bader 46 OLF Mainz 00:11:52 00:10:53 00:22:45

2 Gerhard Horn 36 TGV Horn 00:14:16 00:13:05 00:27:21

3 Günter Kreft 48 OLF Mainz 00:14:26 00:14:12 00:28:38

4 Peter Müller 42 SV Mörlenbach 00:14:18 00:15:18 00:29:36

5 Roderich Seitz 39 MTV Kronberg 00:16:30 00:17:09 00:33:39

6 Jürgen Pfannkuchen 44 Trimmelter Trier 00:18:50 00:15:47 00:34:37








Rahmen







1 Rita Andrulyte 94 TSG Wiesloch 00:12:47 00:15:28 00:28:15

2 Astrid Baumgarten 83 MTK Bad Harzburg 00:14:43 00:16:53 00:31:36

3 Carolin Wolf 90 TSV Londrina 00:22:51 00:26:28 00:49:19