5. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Meenzer Dom)Mo 08.04.2013 15:32
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (7)                1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    10:23 
    2 Kira Döllgast                99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             10:27 
    3 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       13:16 
    4 Carolin Schreiner            99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             14:01 
    5 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   17:36 
    6 Malin Stieler                04 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           25:37 
    7 Eva-Lina Seltmann            06 TSG Wiesloch                    33:18 



D -18  (3)                1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    11:06 
    2 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                    12:37 
    3 Jasmin Glutting              98 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             27:54 



D 19-  (14)               2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Monika Depta                 70 OLG Siegerland                  13:53 
    2 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 15:55 
    3 Birgit Körschgen             85 SZ Wiesbaden                    17:13 
    4 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   17:42 
    5 Nina Döllgast                93 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             18:05 
    6 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   18:13 
    7 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                       18:53 
    8 Katrin Reich                 84 OLV Steinberg                   19:41 
    9 Elisabeth Henkes             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              19:45 
   10 Anna Gierlach                93 WOLF Haltern                    20:09 
   11 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                       20:51 
   12 Eva-Maria Becker             84 TV 05 Bierbach                  21:26 
   13 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                   23:03 
   14 Lena Stortz                  91 OLV Steinberg                   23:11 



D 35-  (3)                2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Meike Hartmann               74 TGV Horn                        20:20 
    2 Heike Holm                   72 Stadt Bad Bramstedt             26:37 
    3 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       28:54 



D 45-  (9)                2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       19:25 
    2 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                   19:42 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       20:27 
    4 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           21:36 
    5 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                   23:32 
    6 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   28:35 
    7 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             29:08 
    8 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    29:44 
    9 Karina Glutting              65 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             48:21 



D 55-  (7)                1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       13:01 
    2 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 15:47 
    3 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   18:04 
    4 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     18:47 
    5 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    27:07 
    6 Jutta Kraft                  56 MTV Kronberg                    29:41 
    7 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                       51:23 



D 65-  (1)                1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       16:36 



H -14  (4)                1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Finn Seltmann                00 TSG Wiesloch                    11:25 
    2 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                       11:36 
    3 David Glutting               00 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             14:58 
    4 Marvin Vieten                00 OLG Siegerland                  19:10 



H -18  (3)                2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       24:28 
    2 Jonathan Seltmann            96 TSG Wiesloch                    28:53 

      Horlebein Jan                95 TSG Bad König                  Fehlst 



H 19-  (19)               2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 13:38 
    1 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 13:38 
    3 Alexandre Alvarez            86 OLF Mainz                       14:17 
    4 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   14:36 
    5 David Kabath                 84 ZBM Brno                        15:05 
    6 Axel Koppert                 88 OLC Graz                        15:20 
    7 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg                15:23 
    8 Tamas Sziladi                83 OLF Mainz                       16:00 
    9 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                       16:13 
   10 Matthias Groh                81 TV 05 Bierbach                  16:16 
   11 Daniel Werner                80 Ohne Verein                     16:57 
   12 David Ehrlich                84 TV Mettenheim                   17:26 
   13 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    17:56 
   14 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       18:08 
   15 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             18:26 
   16 Alexander Jost               87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              19:24 
   17 Carlo Hahn                   85 OLG Siegerland                  19:31 
   18 Richard Nitze                84 TV Mettenheim                   21:56 
   19 Yasin Adigüzel               84 Hässliche Erdferkel Marburg     24:28 



H 35-  (9)                2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           16:22 
    2 Henning Krug                 68 TSG Wiesloch                    16:30 
    3 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   16:38 
    4 Piotr Dargacz                77 Gymnasion Offenbach             17:27 
    5 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             18:11 
    6 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                        19:09 
    7 Mindaugas Andrulis           72 TSG Wiesloch                    19:35 
    8 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       20:23 
    9 Mathias Vieten               72 OLG Siegerland                  23:30 



H 45-  (17)               2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 15:07 
    2 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    16:48 
    3 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   17:36 
    4 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  18:00 
    5 Peter Depta                  65 OLG Siegerland                  18:14 
    6 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   18:36 
    7 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       19:10 
    8 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grünwald                    19:16 
    9 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                   19:30 
   10 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    19:37 
   11 Ralph Becker                 61 SC Klecken                      19:55 
   12 Jens Stöwhaas                68 OLG Siegerland                  20:54 
   13 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             21:35 
   14 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             23:04 
   15 Volker Moll                  62 OLG Siegerland                  23:19 
   16 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  23:39 
   17 Andreas Schulze              63 Ohne Verein                     26:53 



H 55-  (7)                2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           16:01 
    2 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       16:06 
    3 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     16:44 
    4 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    18:25 
    5 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       21:29 
    6 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  22:19 
    7 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       23:51 



H 65-  (6)                1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       11:52 
    2 Gerhard Horn                 36 TGV Horn                        14:16 
    3 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   14:18 
    4 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       14:26 
    5 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                    16:30 
    6 Jürgen Pfannkuchen           44 Trimmelter Trier                18:50 



Rahmen  (3)               1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Rita Andrulyte               94 TSG Wiesloch                    12:47 
    2 Astrid Baumgarten            83 MTK Bad Harzburg                14:43 
    3 Carolin Wolf                 90 TSV Londrina                    22:51