5. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Meenzer Dom)Di 09.04.2013 18:48
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -14  (7)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(106)  4(105)  5(111)  6(113)  7(114)   8(115)  9(116)  10(100)       Z                          

     1       6 Leonie Vilz               10:23     0:44     2:12     3:54    4:37    5:27    6:13    6:33     7:45    9:02     9:46   10:23                          
               TV Eitelborn                        0:44     1:28     1:42    0:43    0:50    0:46    0:20     1:12    1:17     0:44    0:37                          
     2      43 Kira Döllgast             10:27     0:51     2:13     3:59    4:43    5:34    6:25    6:45     7:59    9:09     9:47   10:27                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:51     1:22     1:46    0:44    0:51    0:51    0:20     1:14    1:10     0:38    0:40                          
     3     109 Laura Klar                13:16     1:08     3:09     5:22    6:13    7:15    8:16    8:58    10:36   11:51    12:31   13:16                          
               OLF Mainz                           1:08     2:01     2:13    0:51    1:02    1:01    0:42     1:38    1:15     0:40    0:45                          
     4     111 Carolin Schreiner         14:01     0:57     2:49     5:59    7:00    8:02    8:54    9:13    10:56   12:23    13:19   14:01                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:57     1:52     3:10    1:01    1:02    0:52    0:19     1:43    1:27     0:56    0:42                          
     5     113 Marit Wersin              17:36     1:24     3:31     7:37    8:49   10:02   11:26   11:55    14:02   16:07    16:52   17:36                          
               TGM Budenheim                       1:24     2:07     4:06    1:12    1:13    1:24    0:29     2:07    2:05     0:45    0:44                          
     6      86 Malin Stieler             25:37     5:52     8:13    12:44   15:13   16:44   18:19   18:46    20:47   23:17    24:55   25:37                          
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               5:52     2:21     4:31    2:29    1:31    1:35    0:27     2:01    2:30     1:38    0:42                          
     7     133 Eva-Lina Seltmann         33:18     2:20     7:38    14:25   16:24   18:12   20:25   21:00    26:38   31:01    32:23   33:18                          
               TSG Wiesloch                        2:20     5:18     6:47    1:59    1:48    2:13    0:35     5:38    4:23     1:22    0:55                          



D -18  (3)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(106)  4(105)  5(111)  6(113)  7(114)   8(115)  9(116)  10(100)       Z                          

     1       7 Celine Vilz               11:06     0:43     2:05     4:04    4:48    5:45    6:32    6:53     8:18    9:26    10:18   11:06                          
               TV Eitelborn                        0:43     1:22     1:59    0:44    0:57    0:47    0:21     1:25    1:08     0:52    0:48                          
     2      66 Julia Gierlach            12:37     0:49     2:37     4:34    5:27    6:28    7:25    7:53     9:30   11:00    11:47   12:37                          
               WOLF Haltern                        0:49     1:48     1:57    0:53    1:01    0:57    0:28     1:37    1:30     0:47    0:50                          
     3      77 Jasmin Glutting           27:54     1:36     5:12     9:20   10:22   12:01   16:34   17:12    22:21   25:20    26:53   27:54                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:36     3:36     4:08    1:02    1:39    4:33    0:38     5:09    2:59     1:33    1:01                          



D 19-  (14)                                  2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(103)   3(106)  4(107)  5(109)  6(110)  7(105)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(115)  12(100)       Z         

     1      78 Monika Depta              13:53     0:40     1:47     3:03    3:57    5:42    7:44    8:26     9:46   10:11    11:16   11:55    13:16   13:53         
               OLG Siegerland                      0:40     1:07     1:16    0:54    1:45    2:02    0:42     1:20    0:25     1:05    0:39     1:21    0:37         
     2      80 Brit Horst                15:55     0:42     1:56     3:19    4:18    6:28    8:43    9:40    11:18   11:46    13:06   13:38    15:18   15:55         
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:42     1:14     1:23    0:59    2:10    2:15    0:57     1:38    0:28     1:20    0:32     1:40    0:37         
     3      72 Birgit Körschgen          17:13     0:52     2:05     3:53    4:59    7:14    9:34   10:33    12:14   12:49    14:12   14:52    16:28   17:13         
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:52     1:13     1:48    1:06    2:15    2:20    0:59     1:41    0:35     1:23    0:40     1:36    0:45         
     4      99 Sabeth Kosch              17:42     0:54     2:19     4:00    5:07    7:16    9:50   10:49    12:33   13:06    14:27   15:02    17:01   17:42         
               OLV Steinberg                       0:54     1:25     1:41    1:07    2:09    2:34    0:59     1:44    0:33     1:21    0:35     1:59    0:41         
     5      19 Nina Döllgast             18:05     0:48     2:19     4:09    5:20    7:43   10:22   11:19    13:10   13:43    15:07   15:42    17:26   18:05         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:48     1:31     1:50    1:11    2:23    2:39    0:57     1:51    0:33     1:24    0:35     1:44    0:39         
     6     119 Erika Ni                  18:13     1:00     2:26     4:35    6:02    8:19   10:31   11:23    13:02   13:31    14:53   15:28    17:37   18:13         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:00     1:26     2:09    1:27    2:17    2:12    0:52     1:39    0:29     1:22    0:35     2:09    0:36         
     7      37 Helen Czioska             18:53     2:21     3:40     5:15    6:22    8:33   10:52   11:50    13:39   14:09    15:46   16:22    18:08   18:53         
               OLF Mainz                           2:21     1:19     1:35    1:07    2:11    2:19    0:58     1:49    0:30     1:37    0:36     1:46    0:45         
     8     118 Katrin Reich              19:41     1:07     2:36     4:31    5:45    8:20   10:50   11:55    13:59   14:40    16:20   16:57    18:54   19:41         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:07     1:29     1:55    1:14    2:35    2:30    1:05     2:04    0:41     1:40    0:37     1:57    0:47         
     9      53 Elisabeth Henkes          19:45    -----     4:52     6:44    8:13   10:41   12:56   13:45    15:24   15:51    17:05   17:40    19:06   19:45         
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                           4:52     1:52    1:29    2:28    2:15    0:49     1:39    0:27     1:14    0:35     1:26    0:39         
    10      67 Anna Gierlach             20:09     0:52     2:26     4:12    5:27    8:10   10:58   12:02    14:19   15:12    16:55   17:39    19:28   20:09         
               WOLF Haltern                        0:52     1:34     1:46    1:15    2:43    2:48    1:04     2:17    0:53     1:43    0:44     1:49    0:41         
    11      47 Julia Schlei              20:51     1:01     2:35     4:35    6:14    8:54   11:32   12:38    14:42   15:17    17:22   18:00    20:06   20:51         
               OLF Mainz                           1:01     1:34     2:00    1:39    2:40    2:38    1:06     2:04    0:35     2:05    0:38     2:06    0:45         
    12     117 Eva-Maria Becker          21:26     1:10     3:09     5:09    6:31    9:16   11:55   13:03    15:15   15:50    17:40   18:22    20:41   21:26         
               TV 05 Bierbach                      1:10     1:59     2:00    1:22    2:45    2:39    1:08     2:12    0:35     1:50    0:42     2:19    0:45         
    13      63 Sabrina Widder            23:03     3:20     4:44     6:47    8:01   10:31   13:12   14:22    16:35   17:27    19:38   20:14    22:19   23:03         
               TV Mettenheim                       3:20     1:24     2:03    1:14    2:30    2:41    1:10     2:13    0:52     2:11    0:36     2:05    0:44         
    14      96 Lena Stortz               23:11     3:28     4:49     7:46    9:19   11:56   14:48   15:46    17:50   18:25    19:56   20:32    22:23   23:11         
               OLV Steinberg                       3:28     1:21     2:57    1:33    2:37    2:52    0:58     2:04    0:35     1:31    0:36     1:51    0:48         



D 35-  (3)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(103)   3(106)  4(107)  5(109)  6(110)  7(105)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(115)  12(100)       Z         

     1      16 Meike Hartmann            20:20     1:02     2:36     4:21    5:38    8:27   11:28   12:52    14:45   15:33    17:04   17:44    19:36   20:20         
               TGV Horn                            1:02     1:34     1:45    1:17    2:49    3:01    1:24     1:53    0:48     1:31    0:40     1:52    0:44         
     2      51 Heike Holm                26:37     1:25     4:37     9:57   11:14   14:00   16:42   17:47    20:01   20:46    22:37   23:18    25:42   26:37         
               Stadt Bad Bramstedt                 1:25     3:12     5:20    1:17    2:46    2:42    1:05     2:14    0:45     1:51    0:41     2:24    0:55         
     3      14 Miriam Ferrari            28:54     1:10     2:57     6:13   10:18   13:38   16:14   17:24    20:37   23:25    25:46   26:26    28:10   28:54         
               OLF Mainz                           1:10     1:47     3:16    4:05    3:20    2:36    1:10     3:13    2:48     2:21    0:40     1:44    0:44         



D 45-  (9)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(103)   3(106)  4(107)  5(109)  6(110)  7(105)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(115)  12(100)       Z         

     1      32 Gitta Weber               19:25     1:50     3:04     4:43    5:53    8:18   11:34   12:32    14:18   14:51    16:22   17:08    18:46   19:25         
               OLF Mainz                           1:50     1:14     1:39    1:10    2:25    3:16    0:58     1:46    0:33     1:31    0:46     1:38    0:39         
     2      98 Iris Kosch                19:42     1:22     2:49     4:33    5:48    8:16   11:03   12:06    14:05   14:47    16:17   16:58    18:49   19:42         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:22     1:27     1:44    1:15    2:28    2:47    1:03     1:59    0:42     1:30    0:41     1:51    0:53         
     3     110 Anne-Katrin Klar          20:27     0:59     2:30     4:23    5:35    8:16   10:56   12:10    14:14   14:48    16:35   17:16    19:34   20:27         
               OLF Mainz                           0:59     1:31     1:53    1:12    2:41    2:40    1:14     2:04    0:34     1:47    0:41     2:18    0:53         
                                                  18:43                                                                                                              
                                                   *116                                                                                                              
     4      85 Uta Spehr                 21:36     1:19     3:02     5:03    6:47    9:42   12:31   13:45    15:50   16:30    18:16   18:54    20:58   21:36         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:19     1:43     2:01    1:44    2:55    2:49    1:14     2:05    0:40     1:46    0:38     2:04    0:38         
     5     137 Karin Theel               23:32     2:27     4:01     6:12    8:04   11:00   13:49   15:04    17:09   17:52    19:36   20:20    22:35   23:32         
               TGM Budenheim                       2:27     1:34     2:11    1:52    2:56    2:49    1:15     2:05    0:43     1:44    0:44     2:15    0:57         
     6     101 Elvira Weingard           28:35     5:38     7:28     9:25   12:29   15:17   19:31   20:38    23:26   23:55    25:24   26:00    27:45   28:35         
               OLV Steinberg                       5:38     1:50     1:57    3:04    2:48    4:14    1:07     2:48    0:29     1:29    0:36     1:45    0:50         
     7      44 Ulrike Döllgast           29:08    -----     9:24    13:27   15:07   17:47   20:20   21:26    23:22   23:59    25:38   26:15    28:24   29:08         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                          9:24     4:03    1:40    2:40    2:33    1:06     1:56    0:37     1:39    0:37     2:09    0:44         
                                                   7:49                                                                                                              
                                                   *101                                                                                                              
     8       9 Marion Vilz               29:44     1:15     3:34     6:17    8:11   12:27   16:30   17:55    21:02   21:50    24:29   25:31    28:39   29:44         
               TV Eitelborn                        1:15     2:19     2:43    1:54    4:16    4:03    1:25     3:07    0:48     2:39    1:02     3:08    1:05         
     9      75 Karina Glutting           48:21     1:06     3:02     6:09   11:06   14:31   21:49   33:17    39:44   40:26    43:33   44:28    47:26   48:21         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:06     1:56     3:07    4:57    3:25    7:18   11:28     6:27    0:42     3:07    0:55     2:58    0:55         



D 55-  (7)                                   1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(105)  4(106)  5(110)  6(111)  7(113)   8(114)  9(115)  10(116) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      89 Anne Kreft                13:01     1:07     2:55     3:56    4:40    5:29    8:06    8:55     9:16   10:28    11:50   12:24    13:01                 
               OLF Mainz                           1:07     1:48     1:01    0:44    0:49    2:37    0:49     0:21    1:12     1:22    0:34     0:37                 
     2       5 Gisela Müller             15:47     1:05     3:03     4:30    5:25    6:32    8:53   10:06    10:32   12:15    13:48   14:46    15:47                 
               TV Diedenbergen                     1:05     1:58     1:27    0:55    1:07    2:21    1:13     0:26    1:43     1:33    0:58     1:01                 
     3      70 Gerda Müller              18:04     1:10     3:22     4:59    6:03    7:14    9:42   11:00    11:29   13:23    15:45   16:58    18:04                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:10     2:12     1:37    1:04    1:11    2:28    1:18     0:29    1:54     2:22    1:13     1:06                 
     4      27 Veronika Bode             18:47     1:00     6:58     8:15    9:18   10:24   12:38   13:40    14:04   15:37    17:05   17:55    18:47                 
               SC Melle 03                         1:00     5:58     1:17    1:03    1:06    2:14    1:02     0:24    1:33     1:28    0:50     0:52                 
     5      65 Maria Gierlach            27:07     1:19     4:36     6:18    7:37    8:44   11:42   12:56    13:25   23:17    24:51   26:10    27:07                 
               WOLF Haltern                        1:19     3:17     1:42    1:19    1:07    2:58    1:14     0:29    9:52     1:34    1:19     0:57                 
     6      60 Jutta Kraft               29:41     1:50     8:04     9:46   12:05   13:37   17:06   18:22    18:54   23:20    27:48   28:45    29:41                 
               MTV Kronberg                        1:50     6:14     1:42    2:19    1:32    3:29    1:16     0:32    4:26     4:28    0:57     0:56                 
     7      48 Valentina Schlee          51:23 11:58:42    15:50    18:03   27:53   29:17   39:50   41:29    42:36   46:20    48:47   49:58    51:23                 
               OLF Mainz                       11:58:42              2:13    9:50    1:24   10:33    1:39     1:07    3:44     2:27    1:11     1:25                 



D 65-  (1)                                   1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(105)  4(106)  5(110)  6(111)  7(113)   8(114)  9(115)  10(116) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      56 Hilde Bader               16:36     1:02     2:41     3:52    5:17    6:18    8:23    9:13     9:40   13:21    14:41   15:47    16:36                 
               OLF Mainz                           1:02     1:39     1:11    1:25    1:01    2:05    0:50     0:27    3:41     1:20    1:06     0:49                 



H -14  (4)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(106)  4(105)  5(111)  6(113)  7(114)   8(115)  9(116)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      29 Finn Seltmann             11:25     0:56     2:25     4:37    5:46    6:43    7:29    7:51     9:03   10:11    10:44   11:25                          
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:56     1:29     2:12    1:09    0:57    0:46    0:22     1:12    1:08     0:33    0:41                          
     2      31 Frank Weber               11:36     0:50     2:12     4:00    5:10    6:07    6:57    7:18     8:57   10:13    10:56   11:36                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:50     1:22     1:48    1:10    0:57    0:50    0:21     1:39    1:16     0:43    0:40                          
     3      74 David Glutting            14:58     1:05     4:06     6:03    6:46    7:52    8:46    9:16    11:01   13:30    14:14   14:58                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:05     3:01     1:57    0:43    1:06    0:54    0:30     1:45    2:29     0:44    0:44                          
     4      40 Marvin Vieten             19:10     0:58     6:14     9:17   11:00   12:25   13:20   13:42    15:43   17:31    18:27   19:10                          
               OLG Siegerland                      0:58     5:16     3:03    1:43    1:25    0:55    0:22     2:01    1:48     0:56    0:43                          



H -18  (3)                                   2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(104)  4(106)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(110)  9(105)  10(112) 11(114)  12(117) 13(116) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      30 Tim Weber                 24:28     0:53     2:16     4:51    6:05    9:10   14:33   15:49    17:25   18:23    20:16   20:48    21:57   23:12   23:51 
               OLF Mainz                           0:53     1:23     2:35    1:14    3:05    5:23    1:16     1:36    0:58     1:53    0:32     1:09    1:15    0:39 
                                                  24:28             13:11                                                                                            
                                                   0:37              *107                                                                                            
     2     132 Jonathan Seltmann         28:53     1:03     2:40     5:43    8:40   11:29   15:13   17:16    20:22   21:19    23:46   24:21    25:32   27:24   28:05 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:03     1:37     3:03    2:57    2:49    3:44    2:03     3:06    0:57     2:27    0:35     1:11    1:52    0:41 
                                                  28:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              

           115 Horlebein Jan            Fehlst     0:41     1:51     5:21    6:27    9:29   11:17   12:11    13:38   14:26    -----   17:34    18:56   19:54   20:24 
               TSG Bad König                       0:41     1:10     3:30    1:06    3:02    1:48    0:54     1:27    0:48             3:08     1:22    0:58    0:30 
                                                  20:58                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              



H 19-  (19)                                  2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(104)  4(106)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(110)  9(105)  10(112) 11(114)  12(117) 13(116) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      81 Ingo Horst                13:38     0:34     1:32     3:03    3:46    5:35    7:03    7:46     8:54    9:33    10:42   11:04    11:51   12:43   13:08 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:34     0:58     1:31    0:43    1:49    1:28    0:43     1:08    0:39     1:09    0:22     0:47    0:52    0:25 
                                                  13:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
     1      92 Philipp Müller            13:38     0:37     1:35     3:15    4:00    5:35    7:03    7:47     8:57    9:36    10:48   11:12    11:55   12:46   13:11 
               Post SV Dresden                     0:37     0:58     1:40    0:45    1:35    1:28    0:44     1:10    0:39     1:12    0:24     0:43    0:51    0:25 
                                                  13:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     3      49 Alexandre Alvarez         14:17     0:37     1:39     3:18    4:05    5:43    7:15    8:02     9:13    9:57    11:11   11:36    12:24   13:18   13:46 
               OLF Mainz                           0:37     1:02     1:39    0:47    1:38    1:32    0:47     1:11    0:44     1:14    0:25     0:48    0:54    0:28 
                                                  14:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     4     100 Toby Scott                14:36     0:34     1:33     3:13    4:03    5:46    7:24    8:12     9:30   10:16    11:35   11:59    12:45   13:41   14:10 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:34     0:59     1:40    0:50    1:43    1:38    0:48     1:18    0:46     1:19    0:24     0:46    0:56    0:29 
                                                  14:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     5     136 David Kabath              15:05     0:36     1:36     3:38    4:27    6:11    7:47    8:37     9:54   10:39    11:55   12:19    13:09   14:05   14:34 
               ZBM Brno                            0:36     1:00     2:02    0:49    1:44    1:36    0:50     1:17    0:45     1:16    0:24     0:50    0:56    0:29 
                                                  15:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     6     108 Axel Koppert              15:20     0:39     2:34     4:37    5:30    7:12    8:42    9:31    10:38   11:16    12:27   12:50    13:33   14:26   14:53 
               OLC Graz                            0:39     1:55     2:03    0:53    1:42    1:30    0:49     1:07    0:38     1:11    0:23     0:43    0:53    0:27 
                                                  15:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     7      20 Patrick Hofmeister        15:23     0:33     2:24     4:10    4:56    6:41    8:18    9:05    10:23   11:04    12:19   12:41    13:29   14:24   14:52 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:33     1:51     1:46    0:46    1:45    1:37    0:47     1:18    0:41     1:15    0:22     0:48    0:55    0:28 
                                                  15:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     8      58 Tamas Sziladi             16:00     0:40     1:42     3:39    4:38    6:33    8:14    9:07    10:26   11:13    12:34   13:01    13:52   14:54   15:25 
               OLF Mainz                           0:40     1:02     1:57    0:59    1:55    1:41    0:53     1:19    0:47     1:21    0:27     0:51    1:02    0:31 
                                                  16:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
     9       1 Benno Schütz              16:13     0:41     1:51     3:59    5:12    7:06    8:46    9:36    10:54   11:37    12:53   13:18    14:08   15:06   15:37 
               OLF Mainz                           0:41     1:10     2:08    1:13    1:54    1:40    0:50     1:18    0:43     1:16    0:25     0:50    0:58    0:31 
                                                  16:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    10     116 Matthias Groh             16:16     0:39     1:47     3:43    4:58    6:57    8:43    9:33    10:56   11:41    13:01   13:25    14:15   15:14   15:44 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      0:39     1:08     1:56    1:15    1:59    1:46    0:50     1:23    0:45     1:20    0:24     0:50    0:59    0:30 
                                                  16:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
    11     208 Daniel Werner             16:57     0:42     2:04     3:13    4:47    6:40    8:30    9:25    10:53   11:42    13:16   13:44    14:40   15:40   16:21 
               Ohne Verein                         0:42     1:22     1:09    1:34    1:53    1:50    0:55     1:28    0:49     1:34    0:28     0:56    1:00    0:41 
                                                  16:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    12      61 David Ehrlich             17:26     0:50     2:00     4:08    5:11    7:26    9:14   10:18    11:42   12:25    13:57   14:22    15:22   16:22   16:53 
               TV Mettenheim                       0:50     1:10     2:08    1:03    2:15    1:48    1:04     1:24    0:43     1:32    0:25     1:00    1:00    0:31 
                                                  17:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
    13      73 Hagen Westphal            17:56     0:40     1:56     4:01    5:05    7:14    9:10   10:10    11:40   12:33    14:06   14:33    15:32   16:41   17:16 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:40     1:16     2:05    1:04    2:09    1:56    1:00     1:30    0:53     1:33    0:27     0:59    1:09    0:35 
                                                  17:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:40                                                                                                              
    14      52 Torsten Kleipa            18:08     0:43     1:55     3:54    6:13    8:07    9:54   11:05    12:29   13:13    14:38   15:06    16:00   17:00   17:32 
               OLF Mainz                           0:43     1:12     1:59    2:19    1:54    1:47    1:11     1:24    0:44     1:25    0:28     0:54    1:00    0:32 
                                                  18:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    15      94 Lukas Dohrmann            18:26     0:37     1:54     4:57    6:04    7:58   10:19   11:10    12:46   13:29    14:55   15:27    16:22   17:20   17:53 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:37     1:17     3:03    1:07    1:54    2:21    0:51     1:36    0:43     1:26    0:32     0:55    0:58    0:33 
                                                  18:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
    16      54 Alexander Jost            19:24     0:48     2:00     4:27    6:03    8:01    9:50   10:43    12:06   12:51    14:19   14:48    17:09   18:20   18:53 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  0:48     1:12     2:27    1:36    1:58    1:49    0:53     1:23    0:45     1:28    0:29     2:21    1:11    0:33 
                                                  19:24                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
    17      35 Carlo Hahn                19:31     0:43     1:51     6:47    7:41    9:36   11:23   12:15    13:36   14:23    15:50   16:18    17:17   18:20   18:55 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:43     1:08     4:56    0:54    1:55    1:47    0:52     1:21    0:47     1:27    0:28     0:59    1:03    0:35 
                                                  19:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    18      62 Richard Nitze             21:56     0:52     2:06     4:47    6:08    8:57   11:27   12:30    14:18   15:28    17:17   17:51    19:16   20:36   21:18 
               TV Mettenheim                       0:52     1:14     2:41    1:21    2:49    2:30    1:03     1:48    1:10     1:49    0:34     1:25    1:20    0:42 
                                                  21:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
    19     207 Yasin Adigüzel            24:28     2:38     4:00     7:24    8:31   10:33   12:17   13:30    15:20   16:04    19:45   20:25    21:47   23:03   24:00 
               Hässliche Erdferkel Ma              2:38     1:22     3:24    1:07    2:02    1:44    1:13     1:50    0:44     3:41    0:40     1:22    1:16    0:57 
                                                  24:28                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              



H 35-  (9)                                   2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(104)  4(106)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(110)  9(105)  10(112) 11(114)  12(117) 13(116) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      87 Björn Stieler             16:22     0:38     1:52     3:58    4:51    6:45    8:28    9:21    10:44   11:29    12:51   13:23    14:15   15:17   15:49 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:38     1:14     2:06    0:53    1:54    1:43    0:53     1:23    0:45     1:22    0:32     0:52    1:02    0:32 
                                                  16:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     2      28 Henning Krug              16:30     0:40     1:43     3:34    4:45    6:40    8:29    9:23    10:51   11:36    13:04   13:32    14:21   15:24   15:56 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:40     1:03     1:51    1:11    1:55    1:49    0:54     1:28    0:45     1:28    0:28     0:49    1:03    0:32 
                                                  16:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     3      42 Simon Harston             16:38     0:36     1:38     3:23    4:24    6:34    8:29    9:21    10:53   11:39    13:03   13:33    14:28   15:31   16:04 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:36     1:02     1:45    1:01    2:10    1:55    0:52     1:32    0:46     1:24    0:30     0:55    1:03    0:33 
                                                  16:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     4     112 Piotr Dargacz             17:27     0:42     1:55     4:14    5:22    7:25    9:11   10:05    11:35   12:21    13:49   14:16    15:12   16:19   16:51 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:42     1:13     2:19    1:08    2:03    1:46    0:54     1:30    0:46     1:28    0:27     0:56    1:07    0:32 
                                                  17:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     5      95 Frank Dohrmann            18:11     0:45     1:58     4:30    5:25    7:25    9:52   10:44    12:12   13:00    14:27   14:55    15:52   16:57   17:31 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:45     1:13     2:32    0:55    2:00    2:27    0:52     1:28    0:48     1:27    0:28     0:57    1:05    0:34 
                                                  18:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:40                                                                                                              
     6      71 Martin Schwarz            19:09     0:44     2:03     4:28    6:28    8:35   10:31   11:28    12:56   13:44    15:18   15:47    16:49   17:57   18:33 
               TGV Horn                            0:44     1:19     2:25    2:00    2:07    1:56    0:57     1:28    0:48     1:34    0:29     1:02    1:08    0:36 
                                                  19:09                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     7      11 Mindaugas Andrulis        19:35     0:48     1:58     4:00    5:04    7:06    9:05   10:01    11:37   14:23    15:54   16:24    17:20   18:26   18:59 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:48     1:10     2:02    1:04    2:02    1:59    0:56     1:36    2:46     1:31    0:30     0:56    1:06    0:33 
                                                  19:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     8      68 Kai Pastor                20:23     0:43     1:50     3:59    5:12    7:28   10:13   11:15    12:59   14:03    16:03   16:41    17:41   18:56   19:41 
               OLF Mainz                           0:43     1:07     2:09    1:13    2:16    2:45    1:02     1:44    1:04     2:00    0:38     1:00    1:15    0:45 
                                                  20:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
     9      41 Mathias Vieten            23:30     0:45     2:19     5:19    6:36    9:24   11:54   13:00    15:04   16:12    18:32   19:08    20:29   21:54   22:47 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:45     1:34     3:00    1:17    2:48    2:30    1:06     2:04    1:08     2:20    0:36     1:21    1:25    0:53 
                                                  23:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              



H 45-  (17)                                  2.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(104)  4(106)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(110)  9(105)  10(112) 11(114)  12(117) 13(116) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     114 Michael Thierolf          15:07     0:41     1:49     3:38    4:27    6:16    7:53    8:39     9:56   10:39    11:55   12:18    13:07   14:06   14:34 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:41     1:08     1:49    0:49    1:49    1:37    0:46     1:17    0:43     1:16    0:23     0:49    0:59    0:28 
                                                  15:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     2       3 Marcus Schmidt            16:48     0:40     1:56     3:51    4:59    6:55    8:41    9:34    10:58   11:45    13:09   13:37    14:33   15:41   16:12 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:40     1:16     1:55    1:08    1:56    1:46    0:53     1:24    0:47     1:24    0:28     0:56    1:08    0:31 
                                                  16:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     3     106 Klaus Helfrich            17:36     0:45     2:07     4:04    5:20    7:14    9:03   10:12    11:55   12:39    14:05   14:32    15:29   16:28   17:03 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:45     1:22     1:57    1:16    1:54    1:49    1:09     1:43    0:44     1:26    0:27     0:57    0:59    0:35 
                                                  17:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     4      90 Peter Heim                18:00     0:41     1:58     4:24    5:23    7:34    9:32   10:26    11:53   12:40    14:14   14:43    15:42   16:51   17:24 
               OL-Team Filder                      0:41     1:17     2:26    0:59    2:11    1:58    0:54     1:27    0:47     1:34    0:29     0:59    1:09    0:33 
                                                  18:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     5      79 Peter Depta               18:14     0:43     2:13     4:51    6:15    8:16   10:06   11:03    12:29   13:18    14:46   15:15    16:07   17:09   17:42 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:43     1:30     2:38    1:24    2:01    1:50    0:57     1:26    0:49     1:28    0:29     0:52    1:02    0:33 
                                                  18:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
     6     102 Vadim Ni                  18:36     1:11     2:17     5:24    7:11    9:12   10:57   11:52    13:15   13:59    15:21   15:47    16:37   17:34   18:05 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:11     1:06     3:07    1:47    2:01    1:45    0:55     1:23    0:44     1:22    0:26     0:50    0:57    0:31 
                                                  18:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     7       2 Stefan Röhl               19:10     0:41     1:54     3:52    4:52    7:03   10:06   11:03    12:37   13:32    15:06   15:36    16:39   17:52   18:29 
               OLF Mainz                           0:41     1:13     1:58    1:00    2:11    3:03    0:57     1:34    0:55     1:34    0:30     1:03    1:13    0:37 
                                                  19:10              9:05                                                                                            
                                                   0:41              *107                                                                                            
     8      25 Patric Stieler            19:16     0:45     2:06     5:04    6:04    8:20   10:20   11:23    12:54   13:47    15:22   15:54    16:55   18:02   18:37 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:45     1:21     2:58    1:00    2:16    2:00    1:03     1:31    0:53     1:35    0:32     1:01    1:07    0:35 
                                                  19:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     9      97 Christian Kosch           19:30     0:41     1:53     5:42    6:46    8:49   10:48   11:46    13:17   14:09    15:43   16:11    17:10   18:17   18:52 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:41     1:12     3:49    1:04    2:03    1:59    0:58     1:31    0:52     1:34    0:28     0:59    1:07    0:35 
                                                  19:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
    10       8 Wolfgang Vilz             19:37     0:42     1:54     4:09    5:44    8:03   10:02   11:05    12:36   13:35    15:24   16:08    17:12   18:23   19:00 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:42     1:12     2:15    1:35    2:19    1:59    1:03     1:31    0:59     1:49    0:44     1:04    1:11    0:37 
                                                  19:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              
    11      57 Ralph Becker              19:55     0:45     2:15     4:47    5:53    8:03   10:06   11:09    12:48   13:41    15:49   16:21    17:28   18:39   19:17 
               SC Klecken                          0:45     1:30     2:32    1:06    2:10    2:03    1:03     1:39    0:53     2:08    0:32     1:07    1:11    0:38 
                                                  19:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
    12      33 Jens Stöwhaas             20:54     1:09     3:47     6:30    7:33    9:49   11:48   12:49    14:39   15:29    17:02   17:31    18:30   19:37   20:12 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:09     2:38     2:43    1:03    2:16    1:59    1:01     1:50    0:50     1:33    0:29     0:59    1:07    0:35 
                                                  20:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
    13      45 Ralf Döllgast             21:35     0:49     2:17     4:53    6:00    8:30   10:41   11:46    13:26   14:25    17:33   18:06    19:07   20:20   20:57 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:49     1:28     2:36    1:07    2:30    2:11    1:05     1:40    0:59     3:08    0:33     1:01    1:13    0:37 
                                                  21:35             16:11                                                                                            
                                                   0:38              *113                                                                                            
    14      76 Gerhard Garbas            23:04     0:51     2:18     5:24    7:33    9:47   12:18   13:19    15:18   16:16    18:06   19:37    20:42   21:51   22:27 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:51     1:27     3:06    2:09    2:14    2:31    1:01     1:59    0:58     1:50    1:31     1:05    1:09    0:36 
                                                  23:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              
    15      23 Volker Moll               23:19     1:27     2:55     5:15    8:07   10:37   12:44   13:49    15:31   16:26    18:46   19:21    20:24   21:47   22:37 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:27     1:28     2:20    2:52    2:30    2:07    1:05     1:42    0:55     2:20    0:35     1:03    1:23    0:50 
                                                  23:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
    16      15 Nikolaj Wanner            23:39     0:53     2:10     5:58    7:04    9:48   11:47   12:46    14:38   15:40    18:22   20:19    21:18   22:28   23:01 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:53     1:17     3:48    1:06    2:44    1:59    0:59     1:52    1:02     2:42    1:57     0:59    1:10    0:33 
                                                  23:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
    17      22 Andreas Schulze           26:53     0:58     2:33     5:23    7:25   10:21   13:31   15:03    17:04   18:19    20:57   22:09    23:28   24:58   26:00 
               Ohne Verein                         0:58     1:35     2:50    2:02    2:56    3:10    1:32     2:01    1:15     2:38    1:12     1:19    1:30    1:02 
                                                  26:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:53                                                                                                              



H 55-  (7)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(103)   3(106)  4(107)  5(109)  6(110)  7(105)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(115)  12(100)       Z         

     1     105 Bernd Döhler              16:01     0:49     2:03     3:36    4:38    6:48    8:54    9:45    11:15   11:40    13:24   13:53    15:21   16:01         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:49     1:14     1:33    1:02    2:10    2:06    0:51     1:30    0:25     1:44    0:29     1:28    0:40         
     2      12 Frank Czioska             16:06     0:53     2:14     3:50    4:56    7:14    9:18   10:10    11:46   12:13    13:30   14:03    15:30   16:06         
               OLF Mainz                           0:53     1:21     1:36    1:06    2:18    2:04    0:52     1:36    0:27     1:17    0:33     1:27    0:36         
     3      18 Uwe Krausbauer            16:44     0:55     2:14     3:46    5:08    7:39    9:47   10:39    12:17   12:43    14:02   14:35    16:02   16:44         
               CTG Koblenz                         0:55     1:19     1:32    1:22    2:31    2:08    0:52     1:38    0:26     1:19    0:33     1:27    0:42         
     4      64 Peter Gierlach            18:25     0:57     2:26     4:13    5:48    8:32   10:49   11:50    13:32   14:03    15:29   16:04    17:40   18:25         
               WOLF Haltern                        0:57     1:29     1:47    1:35    2:44    2:17    1:01     1:42    0:31     1:26    0:35     1:36    0:45         
     5      13 Heinrich Götte            21:29     3:27     4:42     6:30    7:54   10:40   13:32   14:27    16:21   16:56    18:32   19:08    20:46   21:29         
               OLF Mainz                           3:27     1:15     1:48    1:24    2:46    2:52    0:55     1:54    0:35     1:36    0:36     1:38    0:43         
     6      34 Joachim Menn              22:19     0:58     2:25     4:56    6:06    9:21   12:08   13:20    15:29   16:08    17:42   18:31    21:35   22:19         
               OLG Siegerland                      0:58     1:27     2:31    1:10    3:15    2:47    1:12     2:09    0:39     1:34    0:49     3:04    0:44         
     7      26 Karl-Heinz Seefeld        23:51     1:03     2:56     5:27    6:56    9:52   13:22   14:40    17:09   17:49    19:50   20:40    22:52   23:51         
               OLV Uslar                           1:03     1:53     2:31    1:29    2:56    3:30    1:18     2:29    0:40     2:01    0:50     2:12    0:59         



H 65-  (6)                                   1.8 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(105)  4(106)  5(110)  6(111)  7(113)   8(114)  9(115)  10(116) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      55 Achim Bader               11:52     0:50     2:21     3:29    4:16    5:05    6:49    7:33     7:53    9:09    10:25   11:05    11:52           11:09 
               OLF Mainz                           0:50     1:31     1:08    0:47    0:49    1:44    0:44     0:20    1:16     1:16    0:40     0:47            *100 
     2      10 Gerhard Horn              14:16     1:09     3:03     4:20    5:16    6:22    8:27    9:24     9:50   11:19    12:38   13:29    14:16                 
               TGV Horn                            1:09     1:54     1:17    0:56    1:06    2:05    0:57     0:26    1:29     1:19    0:51     0:47                 
     3      69 Peter Müller              14:18     1:00     2:36     3:43    4:46    5:40    7:52    8:45     9:10   11:26    12:55   13:38    14:18                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:00     1:36     1:07    1:03    0:54    2:12    0:53     0:25    2:16     1:29    0:43     0:40                 
     4      88 Günter Kreft              14:26     0:56     2:43     4:05    5:02    6:14    8:14    9:20     9:46   11:18    12:43   13:32    14:26                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:56     1:47     1:22    0:57    1:12    2:00    1:06     0:26    1:32     1:25    0:49     0:54                 
     5      59 Roderich Seitz            16:30     1:58     3:47     5:08    6:18    7:14    9:28   10:33    10:58   13:04    14:31   15:32    16:30                 
               MTV Kronberg                        1:58     1:49     1:21    1:10    0:56    2:14    1:05     0:25    2:06     1:27    1:01     0:58                 
     6      91 Jürgen Pfannkuchen        18:50     1:15     3:18     4:51    5:52    7:01    9:27   10:34    11:05   15:02    16:51   17:52    18:50                 
               Trimmelter Trier                    1:15     2:03     1:33    1:01    1:09    2:26    1:07     0:31    3:57     1:49    1:01     0:58                 



Rahmen  (3)                                  1.5 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(103)   3(106)  4(105)  5(111)  6(113)  7(114)   8(115)  9(116)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     138 Rita Andrulyte            12:47     1:12     2:55     4:41    5:23    6:38    7:33    8:01     9:45   11:09    12:00   12:47                          
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:12     1:43     1:46    0:42    1:15    0:55    0:28     1:44    1:24     0:51    0:47                          
     2      38 Astrid Baumgarten         14:43     1:34     3:57     7:07    8:46    9:36   10:25   10:46    12:08   13:18    14:03   14:43                          
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:34     2:23     3:10    1:39    0:50    0:49    0:21     1:22    1:10     0:45    0:40                          
     3      93 Carolin Wolf              22:51     4:27     6:14     8:52    9:53   11:52   13:01   13:34    19:26   20:42    21:56   22:51                          
               TSV Londrina                        4:27     1:47     2:38    1:01    1:59    1:09    0:33     5:52    1:16     1:14    0:55