5. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (ZDF)Mo 08.04.2013 15:29
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (7)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Kira Döllgast                99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             10:35 
    2 Carolin Schreiner            99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             12:18 
    3 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    13:25 
    4 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   14:29 
    5 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       17:00 
    6 Malin Stieler                04 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           23:02 
    7 Eva-Lina Seltmann            06 TSG Wiesloch                    26:55 



D -18  (3)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    10:55 
    2 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                    13:09 
    3 Jasmin Glutting              98 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             29:32 



D 19-  (14)               2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Monika Depta                 70 OLG Siegerland                  12:56 
    2 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 14:38 
    3 Elisabeth Henkes             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              15:34 
    4 Nina Döllgast                93 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             16:42 
    5 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   16:48 
    6 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                       17:09 
    7 Birgit Körschgen             85 SZ Wiesbaden                    17:22 
    8 Lena Stortz                  91 OLV Steinberg                   17:39 
    9 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   17:41 
   10 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                   19:17 
   11 Katrin Reich                 84 OLV Steinberg                   19:29 
   12 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                       19:47 
   13 Anna Gierlach                93 WOLF Haltern                    20:40 
   14 Eva-Maria Becker             84 TV 05 Bierbach                  33:03 



D 35-  (3)                2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Meike Hartmann               74 TGV Horn                        20:04 
    2 Heike Holm                   72 Stadt Bad Bramstedt             25:01 

      Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D 45-  (9)                2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       18:20 
    2 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                   19:17 
    3 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:27 
    4 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       20:01 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   21:01 
    6 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           21:48 
    7 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                   22:10 
    8 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    32:14 
    9 Karina Glutting              65 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             33:27 



D 55-  (7)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     13:39 
    2 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       14:34 
    3 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 15:05 
    4 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   19:03 
    5 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                       20:43 
    6 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    23:21 
    7 Jutta Kraft                  56 MTV Kronberg                    27:36 



D 65-  (1)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       14:36 



H -14  (4)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                       11:31 
    2 Finn Seltmann                00 TSG Wiesloch                    13:11 
    3 Marvin Vieten                00 OLG Siegerland                  16:52 
    4 David Glutting               00 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:37 



H -18  (3)                2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Horlebein Jan                95 TSG Bad König                   18:09 
    2 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       21:46 
    3 Jonathan Seltmann            96 TSG Wiesloch                    23:46 



H 19-  (19)               2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 13:49 
    2 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 14:00 
    3 Alexandre Alvarez            86 OLF Mainz                       14:21 
    4 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg                14:43 
    5 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   15:04 
    6 Axel Koppert                 88 OLC Graz                        15:46 
    7 David Kabath                 84 Team Organisation               15:47 
    8 David Ehrlich                84 TV Mettenheim                   16:39 
    9 Alexander Jost               87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              17:03 
    9 Yasin Adigüzel               84 Hässliche Erdferkel Marburg     17:03 
   11 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                       17:07 
   12 Matthias Groh                81 TV 05 Bierbach                  17:35 
   13 Daniel Werner                80 Ohne Verein                     17:50 
   14 Carlo Hahn                   85 OLG Siegerland                  17:55 
   15 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:56 
   16 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       18:06 
   17 Tamas Sziladi                83 OLF Mainz                       18:17 
   18 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    19:46 
   19 Richard Nitze                84 TV Mettenheim                   22:46 



H 35-  (9)                2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Henning Krug                 68 TSG Wiesloch                    16:07 
    2 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           16:29 
    3 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:23 
    4 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   17:42 
    5 Piotr Dargacz                77 Gymnasion Offenbach             17:59 
    6 Mindaugas Andrulis           72 TSG Wiesloch                    18:21 
    7 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                        18:50 
    8 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       20:23 
    9 Mathias Vieten               72 OLG Siegerland                  24:23 



H 45-  (16)               2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Peter Depta                  65 OLG Siegerland                  17:24 
    2 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   17:27 
    3 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   17:31 
    4 Jens Stöwhaas                68 OLG Siegerland                  17:42 
    5 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    17:55 
    6 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                   18:58 
    7 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  19:00 
    8 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  19:37 
    9 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grünwald                    19:57 
   10 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       20:03 
   11 Ralph Becker                 61 SC Klecken                      21:07 
   12 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             21:39 
   13 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             21:48 
   14 Volker Moll                  62 OLG Siegerland                  25:09 
   15 Andreas Schulze              63 Ohne Verein                     29:01 

      Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                   Fehlst 



H 55-  (7)                2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           14:46 
    2 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     16:14 
    3 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       17:31 
    4 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       17:42 
    5 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    18:30 
    6 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       22:55 
    7 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  24:15 



H 65-  (6)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       10:53 
    2 Gerhard Horn                 36 TGV Horn                        13:05 
    3 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       14:12 
    4 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   15:18 
    5 Jürgen Pfannkuchen           44 Trimmelter Trier                15:47 
    6 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                    17:09 



Rahmen  (3)               1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Rita Andrulyte               94 TSG Wiesloch                    15:28 
    2 Astrid Baumgarten            83 MTK Bad Harzburg                16:53 
    3 Carolin Wolf                 90 TSV Londrina                    26:28