5. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (ZDF)Do 11.04.2013 21:31
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -14  (7)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      43 Kira Döllgast             10:35     0:35     1:13     2:16    2:58    4:06    5:19    6:26     7:05    7:39     8:33   10:03    10:35                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:35     0:38     1:03    0:42    1:08    1:13    1:07     0:39    0:34     0:54    1:30     0:32                 
     2     111 Carolin Schreiner         12:18     0:34     1:14     2:09    3:10    4:22    6:18    7:31     8:12    8:47     9:57   11:35    12:18                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:34     0:40     0:55    1:01    1:12    1:56    1:13     0:41    0:35     1:10    1:38     0:43                 
     3       6 Leonie Vilz               13:25     0:30     1:06     2:03    2:43    6:13    7:47    8:50     9:29   10:01    11:00   12:50    13:25            4:46 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:30     0:36     0:57    0:40    3:30    1:34    1:03     0:39    0:32     0:59    1:50     0:35            *131 
     4     113 Marit Wersin              14:29     0:57     2:00     3:22    4:19    5:56    7:59    9:31    10:20   10:53    12:01   13:44    14:29                 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:57     1:03     1:22    0:57    1:37    2:03    1:32     0:49    0:33     1:08    1:43     0:45                 
     5     109 Laura Klar                17:00     0:46     1:24     2:25    6:37    8:39   10:14   11:44    12:32   13:05    14:06   16:22    17:00                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:46     0:38     1:01    4:12    2:02    1:35    1:30     0:48    0:33     1:01    2:16     0:38                 
     6      86 Malin Stieler             23:02     1:20     3:05     5:17    6:53   10:41   13:46   15:28    17:12   18:08    19:35   22:09    23:02                 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:20     1:45     2:12    1:36    3:48    3:05    1:42     1:44    0:56     1:27    2:34     0:53                 
     7     133 Eva-Lina Seltmann         26:55     1:58     3:16     5:24    6:38    9:54   12:37   16:03    17:40   18:59    21:14   25:46    26:55                 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:58     1:18     2:08    1:14    3:16    2:43    3:26     1:37    1:19     2:15    4:32     1:09                 



D -18  (3)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1       7 Celine Vilz               10:55     0:28     0:58     1:51    2:31    3:29    5:04    6:13     6:52    7:23     8:27   10:16    10:55                 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:28     0:30     0:53    0:40    0:58    1:35    1:09     0:39    0:31     1:04    1:49     0:39                 
     2      66 Julia Gierlach            13:09     0:31     1:13     2:17    3:12    4:30    6:23    7:41     8:27    9:12    10:14   12:20    13:09                 
               WOLF Haltern                        0:31     0:42     1:04    0:55    1:18    1:53    1:18     0:46    0:45     1:02    2:06     0:49                 
     3      77 Jasmin Glutting           29:32     1:12     3:47     5:17    6:18    8:22   18:48   20:41    21:42   22:26    24:42   28:27    29:32                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:12     2:35     1:30    1:01    2:04   10:26    1:53     1:01    0:44     2:16    3:45     1:05                 



D 19-  (14)                                  2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(132)   3(131)  4(130)  5(129)  6(127)  7(125)   8(123)  9(122)  10(133) 11(128)  12(134) 13(135) 14(124) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      78 Monika Depta              12:56     0:27     1:22     1:41    2:13    3:26    5:16    6:04     6:59    7:39     9:01   10:13    10:41   11:04   11:35 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:27     0:55     0:19    0:32    1:13    1:50    0:48     0:55    0:40     1:22    1:12     0:28    0:23    0:31 
                                                  12:28    12:56                                                                                                     
                                                   0:53     0:28                                                                                                     
     2      80 Brit Horst                14:38     0:23     1:20     1:42    2:17    3:42    5:47    6:44     7:50    8:40    10:21   11:18    11:52   12:18   12:55 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:23     0:57     0:22    0:35    1:25    2:05    0:57     1:06    0:50     1:41    0:57     0:34    0:26    0:37 
                                                  14:01    14:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:37                                                                                                     
     3      53 Elisabeth Henkes          15:34     0:32     1:40     2:03    2:40    4:16    6:20    7:18     8:28    9:18    11:06   12:08    12:42   13:09   13:48 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  0:32     1:08     0:23    0:37    1:36    2:04    0:58     1:10    0:50     1:48    1:02     0:34    0:27    0:39 
                                                  14:54    15:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:40                                                                                                     
     4      19 Nina Döllgast             16:42     0:31     1:38     2:04    2:46    4:20    6:48    7:52     9:11   10:07    12:05   13:09    13:43   14:14   14:55 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:31     1:07     0:26    0:42    1:34    2:28    1:04     1:19    0:56     1:58    1:04     0:34    0:31    0:41 
                                                  16:08    16:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     0:34                                                                                                     
     5      99 Sabeth Kosch              16:48     0:28     1:33     1:59    2:37    4:13    6:30    7:37     8:48    9:43    11:55   12:59    13:38   14:13   14:54 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:28     1:05     0:26    0:38    1:36    2:17    1:07     1:11    0:55     2:12    1:04     0:39    0:35    0:41 
                                                  16:11    16:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:37                                                                                                     
     6      37 Helen Czioska             17:09     0:34     1:45     2:12    2:54    4:40    7:01    8:07     9:24   10:22    12:10   13:16    13:56   14:27   15:12 
               OLF Mainz                           0:34     1:11     0:27    0:42    1:46    2:21    1:06     1:17    0:58     1:48    1:06     0:40    0:31    0:45 
                                                  16:28    17:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:41                                                                                                     
     7      72 Birgit Körschgen          17:22     0:35     1:48     2:15    3:03    4:40    7:02    8:09     9:23   10:22    12:16   13:23    14:03   14:40   15:24 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:35     1:13     0:27    0:48    1:37    2:22    1:07     1:14    0:59     1:54    1:07     0:40    0:37    0:44 
                                                  16:43    17:22                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:39                                                                                                     
     8      96 Lena Stortz               17:39     0:31     1:43     2:10    2:51    4:29    7:01    8:19     9:40   10:39    12:39   13:48    14:28   15:01   15:45 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:31     1:12     0:27    0:41    1:38    2:32    1:18     1:21    0:59     2:00    1:09     0:40    0:33    0:44 
                                                  17:01    17:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:38                                                                                                     
     9     119 Erika Ni                  17:41     0:34     1:59     2:28    3:12    4:50    7:06    8:11     9:24   11:14    13:03   14:09    14:48   15:16   15:59 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:34     1:25     0:29    0:44    1:38    2:16    1:05     1:13    1:50     1:49    1:06     0:39    0:28    0:43 
                                                  17:07    17:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:34                                                                                                     
    10      63 Sabrina Widder            19:17     0:34     1:52     2:27    3:15    4:57    7:45    8:57    10:18   11:24    13:43   15:02    15:49   16:20   17:07 
               TV Mettenheim                       0:34     1:18     0:35    0:48    1:42    2:48    1:12     1:21    1:06     2:19    1:19     0:47    0:31    0:47 
                                                  18:34    19:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:43                                                                                                     
    11     118 Katrin Reich              19:29     0:41     1:53     2:20    3:06    4:59    7:42    8:56    10:27   11:31    13:37   15:08    15:52   16:29   17:16 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:41     1:12     0:27    0:46    1:53    2:43    1:14     1:31    1:04     2:06    1:31     0:44    0:37    0:47 
                                                  18:41    19:29                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:48                                                                                                     
    12      47 Julia Schlei              19:47     0:35     1:45     2:14    3:02    5:00    7:40    9:13    10:40   11:59    14:02   15:24    16:10   16:49   17:41 
               OLF Mainz                           0:35     1:10     0:29    0:48    1:58    2:40    1:33     1:27    1:19     2:03    1:22     0:46    0:39    0:52 
                                                  19:05    19:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     0:42                                                                                                     
    13      67 Anna Gierlach             20:40     0:32     1:53     2:19    3:13    5:04    7:57    9:43    11:07   12:31    14:45   16:11    16:54   17:36   18:28 
               WOLF Haltern                        0:32     1:21     0:26    0:54    1:51    2:53    1:46     1:24    1:24     2:14    1:26     0:43    0:42    0:52 
                                                  19:59    20:40                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:41                                                                                                     
    14     117 Eva-Maria Becker          33:03     0:43     2:14     2:48    4:04    7:35   13:07   15:23    17:39   19:25    22:59   25:03    26:19   27:18   28:50 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      0:43     1:31     0:34    1:16    3:31    5:32    2:16     2:16    1:46     3:34    2:04     1:16    0:59    1:32 
                                                  31:32    33:03                                                                                                     
                                                   2:42     1:31                                                                                                     



D 35-  (3)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(132)   3(131)  4(130)  5(129)  6(127)  7(125)   8(123)  9(122)  10(133) 11(128)  12(134) 13(135) 14(124) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      16 Meike Hartmann            20:04     0:36     1:50     2:27    3:20    5:18    8:07    9:36    11:04   12:18    14:24   15:40    16:30   17:09   17:56 
               TGV Horn                            0:36     1:14     0:37    0:53    1:58    2:49    1:29     1:28    1:14     2:06    1:16     0:50    0:39    0:47 
                                                  19:22    20:04                                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     0:42                                                                                                     
     2      51 Heike Holm                25:01     0:42     2:33     4:32    5:58    7:55   11:00   12:45    14:10   15:32    18:29   19:54    20:45   21:24   22:26 
               Stadt Bad Bramstedt                 0:42     1:51     1:59    1:26    1:57    3:05    1:45     1:25    1:22     2:57    1:25     0:51    0:39    1:02 
                                                  24:17    25:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:51     0:44                                                                                                     

            14 Miriam Ferrari           Fehlst     0:47     2:23     3:48    4:55    6:44    9:23   13:13    -----   15:19    18:01   19:48    20:42   21:18   22:18 
               OLF Mainz                           0:47     1:36     1:25    1:07    1:49    2:39    3:50             2:06     2:42    1:47     0:54    0:36    1:00 
                                                  23:37    24:17            11:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:19     0:40             *123                                                                                    



D 45-  (9)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(132)   3(131)  4(130)  5(129)  6(127)  7(125)   8(123)  9(122)  10(133) 11(128)  12(134) 13(135) 14(124) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      32 Gitta Weber               18:20     0:52     2:05     2:44    3:27    5:08    7:41    8:50    10:15   11:14    13:12   14:25    15:06   15:39   16:22 
               OLF Mainz                           0:52     1:13     0:39    0:43    1:41    2:33    1:09     1:25    0:59     1:58    1:13     0:41    0:33    0:43 
                                                  17:39    18:20                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:41                                                                                                     
     2      98 Iris Kosch                19:17     0:36     1:56     2:22    3:11    4:59    7:57    9:13    10:35   11:37    13:40   15:03    15:45   16:21   17:09 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:36     1:20     0:26    0:49    1:48    2:58    1:16     1:22    1:02     2:03    1:23     0:42    0:36    0:48 
                                                  18:33    19:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     0:44                                                                                                     
     3      44 Ulrike Döllgast           19:27     0:38     1:58     2:35    3:38    5:20    8:01    9:11    10:41   11:43    14:11   15:24    16:09   16:44   17:33 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:38     1:20     0:37    1:03    1:42    2:41    1:10     1:30    1:02     2:28    1:13     0:45    0:35    0:49 
                                                  18:48    19:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:39                                                                                                     
     4     110 Anne-Katrin Klar          20:01     0:36     1:56     2:32    3:18    5:10    8:10    9:25    10:48   11:55    14:03   15:28    16:23   17:02   17:54 
               OLF Mainz                           0:36     1:20     0:36    0:46    1:52    3:00    1:15     1:23    1:07     2:08    1:25     0:55    0:39    0:52 
                                                  19:17    20:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:44                                                                                                     
     5     101 Elvira Weingard           21:01     0:41     2:02     2:37    4:26    6:15    9:10   10:23    11:51   13:03    15:12   16:25    17:09   17:44   18:55 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:41     1:21     0:35    1:49    1:49    2:55    1:13     1:28    1:12     2:09    1:13     0:44    0:35    1:11 
                                                  20:21    21:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     0:40                                                                                                     
     6      85 Uta Spehr                 21:48     0:44     2:16     2:48    3:51    6:07    9:19   10:43    12:12   13:25    16:02   17:20    18:11   18:52   19:45 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:44     1:32     0:32    1:03    2:16    3:12    1:24     1:29    1:13     2:37    1:18     0:51    0:41    0:53 
                                                  21:07    21:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:41                                                                                                     
     7     137 Karin Theel               22:10     0:41     2:10     2:53    3:48    5:58    9:11   10:39    12:10   13:30    15:59   17:21    18:09   18:50   19:45 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:41     1:29     0:43    0:55    2:10    3:13    1:28     1:31    1:20     2:29    1:22     0:48    0:41    0:55 
                                                  21:18    22:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:52                                                                                                     
     8       9 Marion Vilz               32:14     0:51     3:05     3:53    5:33    8:46   13:19   15:22    17:43   19:27    22:58   25:03    26:21   27:18   28:38 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:51     2:14     0:48    1:40    3:13    4:33    2:03     2:21    1:44     3:31    2:05     1:18    0:57    1:20 
                                                  30:59    32:14                                                                                                     
                                                   2:21     1:15                                                                                                     
     9      75 Karina Glutting           33:27     0:37     2:32     3:23    5:44    7:57   11:41   13:19    19:55   22:08    26:18   27:52    28:52   29:44   31:01 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:37     1:55     0:51    2:21    2:13    3:44    1:38     6:36    2:13     4:10    1:34     1:00    0:52    1:17 
                                                  32:38    33:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     0:49                                                                                                     



D 55-  (7)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      27 Veronika Bode             13:39     0:40     1:29     2:36    3:45    4:54    6:48    8:14     9:00    9:50    10:56   12:53    13:39                 
               SC Melle 03                         0:40     0:49     1:07    1:09    1:09    1:54    1:26     0:46    0:50     1:06    1:57     0:46                 
     2      89 Anne Kreft                14:34     0:41     1:35     4:28    5:24    6:37    8:28    9:43    10:52   11:24    12:18   13:54    14:34                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:41     0:54     2:53    0:56    1:13    1:51    1:15     1:09    0:32     0:54    1:36     0:40                 
     3       5 Gisela Müller             15:05     0:46     1:32     2:48    3:40    5:10    7:40    9:12    10:04   10:48    12:01   14:09    15:05                 
               TV Diedenbergen                     0:46     0:46     1:16    0:52    1:30    2:30    1:32     0:52    0:44     1:13    2:08     0:56                 
     4      70 Gerda Müller              19:03     0:54     1:57     3:20    4:15    5:56    9:48   11:30    12:30   13:56    15:19   17:58    19:03                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       0:54     1:03     1:23    0:55    1:41    3:52    1:42     1:00    1:26     1:23    2:39     1:05                 
     5      48 Valentina Schlee          20:43     1:01     1:57     3:09    4:32    6:07   12:46   14:43    15:33   16:13    17:50   19:48    20:43                 
               OLF Mainz                           1:01     0:56     1:12    1:23    1:35    6:39    1:57     0:50    0:40     1:37    1:58     0:55                 
     6      65 Maria Gierlach            23:21     1:08     2:14     4:18    5:14    7:39   13:58   15:54    17:08   18:05    19:37   22:23    23:21                 
               WOLF Haltern                        1:08     1:06     2:04    0:56    2:25    6:19    1:56     1:14    0:57     1:32    2:46     0:58                 
     7      60 Jutta Kraft               27:36     0:59     2:10     4:04    5:01    6:42   11:50   14:16    15:18   16:03    23:53   26:42    27:36                 
               MTV Kronberg                        0:59     1:11     1:54    0:57    1:41    5:08    2:26     1:02    0:45     7:50    2:49     0:54                 



D 65-  (1)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      56 Hilde Bader               14:36     0:36     1:17     2:22    3:17    4:40    7:36    8:50     9:48   10:23    12:12   13:55    14:36                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:36     0:41     1:05    0:55    1:23    2:56    1:14     0:58    0:35     1:49    1:43     0:41                 



H -14  (4)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      31 Frank Weber               11:31     0:35     1:14     2:06    2:55    4:29    6:02    7:11     7:56    8:26     9:25   10:55    11:31                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:35     0:39     0:52    0:49    1:34    1:33    1:09     0:45    0:30     0:59    1:30     0:36                 
     2      29 Finn Seltmann             13:11     0:32     1:04     1:56    2:32    3:43    6:26    9:03     9:37   10:07    11:01   12:36    13:11                 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:32     0:32     0:52    0:36    1:11    2:43    2:37     0:34    0:30     0:54    1:35     0:35                 
     3      40 Marvin Vieten             16:52     0:42     1:37     2:53    3:45    5:44    8:44   10:30    11:18   12:01    13:26   16:17    16:52                 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:42     0:55     1:16    0:52    1:59    3:00    1:46     0:48    0:43     1:25    2:51     0:35                 
     4      74 David Glutting            17:37     0:37     1:37     2:46    3:58    5:08    7:01   11:44    12:20   12:54    15:18   17:00    17:37                 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:37     1:00     1:09    1:12    1:10    1:53    4:43     0:36    0:34     2:24    1:42     0:37                 



H -18  (3)                                   2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(126)  4(123)  5(125)  6(127)  7(129)   8(130)  9(131)  10(132) 11(122)  12(121) 13(134) 14(135) 
                                                15(136)  16(124)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     115 Horlebein Jan             18:09     2:04     3:41     4:29    4:58    5:47    6:41    8:26     9:53   10:40    10:59   12:19    12:56   14:26   14:51 
               TSG Bad König                       2:04     1:37     0:48    0:29    0:49    0:54    1:45     1:27    0:47     0:19    1:20     0:37    1:30    0:25 
                                                  15:35    16:44    17:40   18:09                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:09     0:56    0:29                                                                                    
     2      30 Tim Weber                 21:46     2:36     3:55     5:09    5:56    7:05    8:12   10:31    12:13   13:03    13:33   14:56    15:30   17:18   17:50 
               OLF Mainz                           2:36     1:19     1:14    0:47    1:09    1:07    2:19     1:42    0:50     0:30    1:23     0:34    1:48    0:32 
                                                  18:43    20:08    21:17   21:46                                                                                    
                                                   0:53     1:25     1:09    0:29                                                                                    
     3     132 Jonathan Seltmann         23:46     2:36     3:40     5:07    5:44    6:53    7:55   10:38    12:26   13:30    14:03   15:32    16:24   18:14   18:56 
               TSG Wiesloch                        2:36     1:04     1:27    0:37    1:09    1:02    2:43     1:48    1:04     0:33    1:29     0:52    1:50    0:42 
                                                  19:54    21:37    23:03   23:46                                                                                    
                                                   0:58     1:43     1:26    0:43                                                                                    



H 19-  (19)                                  2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(126)  4(123)  5(125)  6(127)  7(129)   8(130)  9(131)  10(132) 11(122)  12(121) 13(134) 14(135) 
                                                15(136)  16(124)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      81 Ingo Horst                13:49     1:13     2:05     2:52    3:24    4:11    4:52    6:24     7:31    8:02     8:19    9:12     9:35   10:42   11:04 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     1:13     0:52     0:47    0:32    0:47    0:41    1:32     1:07    0:31     0:17    0:53     0:23    1:07    0:22 
                                                  11:40    12:37    13:24   13:49                                                                                    
                                                   0:36     0:57     0:47    0:25                                                                                    
     2      92 Philipp Müller            14:00     1:24     2:17     3:01    3:35    4:23    5:01    6:28     7:34    8:05     8:24    9:17     9:52   11:01   11:26 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:24     0:53     0:44    0:34    0:48    0:38    1:27     1:06    0:31     0:19    0:53     0:35    1:09    0:25 
                                                  12:00    12:53    13:39   14:00                                                                                    
                                                   0:34     0:53     0:46    0:21                                                                                    
     3      49 Alexandre Alvarez         14:21     1:32     2:16     2:58    3:25    4:11    4:50    6:26     7:37    8:08     8:28    9:32     9:57   11:04   11:26 
               OLF Mainz                           1:32     0:44     0:42    0:27    0:46    0:39    1:36     1:11    0:31     0:20    1:04     0:25    1:07    0:22 
                                                  12:03    13:06    13:57   14:21                                                                                    
                                                   0:37     1:03     0:51    0:24                                                                                    
     4      20 Patrick Hofmeister        14:43     1:21     2:03     2:46    3:15    4:03    4:44    6:22     7:33    8:07     8:27    9:26    10:06   11:15   11:36 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:21     0:42     0:43    0:29    0:48    0:41    1:38     1:11    0:34     0:20    0:59     0:40    1:09    0:21 
                                                  12:15    13:20    14:16   14:43                                                                                    
                                                   0:39     1:05     0:56    0:27                                                                                    
     5     100 Toby Scott                15:04     1:26     2:15     3:03    3:32    4:25    5:08    6:46     8:01    8:34     8:53    9:55    10:22   11:38   11:59 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:26     0:49     0:48    0:29    0:53    0:43    1:38     1:15    0:33     0:19    1:02     0:27    1:16    0:21 
                                                  12:38    13:41    14:34   15:04                                                                                    
                                                   0:39     1:03     0:53    0:30                                                                                    
     6     108 Axel Koppert              15:46     1:41     3:10     3:55    4:56    5:40    6:40    8:13     9:21    9:52    10:10   11:06    11:35   12:45   13:05 
               OLC Graz                            1:41     1:29     0:45    1:01    0:44    1:00    1:33     1:08    0:31     0:18    0:56     0:29    1:10    0:20 
                                                  13:39    14:34    15:24   15:46                                                                                    
                                                   0:34     0:55     0:50    0:22                                                                                    
     7     136 David Kabath              15:47     2:01     2:48     3:35    4:08    5:01    5:43    7:21     8:33    9:06     9:25   10:23    10:53   12:07   12:29 
               Team Organisation                   2:01     0:47     0:47    0:33    0:53    0:42    1:38     1:12    0:33     0:19    0:58     0:30    1:14    0:22 
                                                  13:07    14:10    15:20   15:47                                                                                    
                                                   0:38     1:03     1:10    0:27                                                                                    
     8      61 David Ehrlich             16:39     1:48     2:42     3:40    4:09    5:03    5:49    7:39     8:59    9:34     9:55   11:02    11:30   12:52   13:15 
               TV Mettenheim                       1:48     0:54     0:58    0:29    0:54    0:46    1:50     1:20    0:35     0:21    1:07     0:28    1:22    0:23 
                                                  13:59    15:08    16:08   16:39                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:09     1:00    0:31                                                                                    
     9      54 Alexander Jost            17:03     1:45     2:46     3:44    4:16    5:15    6:03    7:54     9:15    9:53    10:13   11:25    11:50   13:21   13:44 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  1:45     1:01     0:58    0:32    0:59    0:48    1:51     1:21    0:38     0:20    1:12     0:25    1:31    0:23 
                                                  14:26    15:34    16:34   17:03                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:08     1:00    0:29                                                                                    
     9     207 Yasin Adigüzel            17:03     1:44     2:52     3:47    4:24    5:13    6:01    7:46     9:12    9:59    10:30   11:44    12:14   13:28   13:51 
               Hässliche Erdferkel Ma              1:44     1:08     0:55    0:37    0:49    0:48    1:45     1:26    0:47     0:31    1:14     0:30    1:14    0:23 
                                                  14:32    15:46    16:41   17:03                                                                                    
                                                   0:41     1:14     0:55    0:22                                                                                    
    11       1 Benno Schütz              17:07     1:46     2:39     3:35    4:08    5:11    5:56    7:39     8:57    9:35     9:57   11:03    11:55   13:12   13:37 
               OLF Mainz                           1:46     0:53     0:56    0:33    1:03    0:45    1:43     1:18    0:38     0:22    1:06     0:52    1:17    0:25 
                                                  14:18    15:24    16:36   17:07                                                                                    
                                                   0:41     1:06     1:12    0:31                                                                                    
    12     116 Matthias Groh             17:35     1:37     2:45     3:38    4:40    5:46    6:32    8:17     9:41   10:22    10:43   11:51    12:21   13:41   14:05 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      1:37     1:08     0:53    1:02    1:06    0:46    1:45     1:24    0:41     0:21    1:08     0:30    1:20    0:24 
                                                  14:55    16:08    17:06   17:35                                                                                    
                                                   0:50     1:13     0:58    0:29                                                                                    
    13     208 Daniel Werner             17:50     1:29     2:27     3:36    4:43    5:38    6:24    8:07     9:28   10:19    10:40   11:55    12:24   13:52   14:16 
               Ohne Verein                         1:29     0:58     1:09    1:07    0:55    0:46    1:43     1:21    0:51     0:21    1:15     0:29    1:28    0:24 
                                                  15:01    16:16    17:18   17:50                                                                                    
                                                   0:45     1:15     1:02    0:32                                                                                    
    14      35 Carlo Hahn                17:55     1:36     2:29     3:20    4:40    5:30    6:15    8:03     9:25   10:28    10:48   12:00    12:30   13:57   14:24 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:36     0:53     0:51    1:20    0:50    0:45    1:48     1:22    1:03     0:20    1:12     0:30    1:27    0:27 
                                                  15:12    16:19    17:24   17:55                                                                                    
                                                   0:48     1:07     1:05    0:31                                                                                    
    15      94 Lukas Dohrmann            17:56     1:37     2:51     3:44    4:18    5:12    5:58    7:59     9:22   10:20    10:44   11:53    12:22   13:55   14:20 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:37     1:14     0:53    0:34    0:54    0:46    2:01     1:23    0:58     0:24    1:09     0:29    1:33    0:25 
                                                  15:11    16:24    17:24   17:56                                                                                    
                                                   0:51     1:13     1:00    0:32                                                                                    
    16      52 Torsten Kleipa            18:06     1:55     2:57     3:54    4:28    5:30    6:18    8:15     9:42   10:26    10:49   12:31    13:03   14:26   14:49 
               OLF Mainz                           1:55     1:02     0:57    0:34    1:02    0:48    1:57     1:27    0:44     0:23    1:42     0:32    1:23    0:23 
                                                  15:31    16:42    17:38   18:06                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:11     0:56    0:28                                                                                    
    17      58 Tamas Sziladi             18:17     1:41     2:45     3:39    4:42    5:34    6:20    8:10     9:29   10:07    10:27   11:43    13:00   14:21   14:46 
               OLF Mainz                           1:41     1:04     0:54    1:03    0:52    0:46    1:50     1:19    0:38     0:20    1:16     1:17    1:21    0:25 
                                                  15:32    16:45    17:44   18:17                                                                                    
                                                   0:46     1:13     0:59    0:33                                                                                    
    18      73 Hagen Westphal            19:46     1:44     2:46     3:49    4:31    5:37    6:40    8:57    10:36   11:23    11:48   13:06    13:39   15:13   15:42 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:44     1:02     1:03    0:42    1:06    1:03    2:17     1:39    0:47     0:25    1:18     0:33    1:34    0:29 
                                                  16:31    17:56    19:07   19:46                                                                                    
                                                   0:49     1:25     1:11    0:39                                                                                    
    19      62 Richard Nitze             22:46     2:01     3:14     4:30    5:20    6:32    7:33   10:10    12:06   12:57    13:23   15:02    15:41   17:37   18:09 
               TV Mettenheim                       2:01     1:13     1:16    0:50    1:12    1:01    2:37     1:56    0:51     0:26    1:39     0:39    1:56    0:32 
                                                  19:06    20:45    22:10   22:46                                                                                    
                                                   0:57     1:39     1:25    0:36                                                                                    



H 35-  (9)                                   2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(126)  4(123)  5(125)  6(127)  7(129)   8(130)  9(131)  10(132) 11(122)  12(121) 13(134) 14(135) 
                                                15(136)  16(124)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      87 Björn Stieler             16:29     1:33     2:29     3:19    4:10    5:00    5:49    7:35     8:56    9:36     9:57   11:00    11:27   12:44   13:09 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:33     0:56     0:50    0:51    0:50    0:49    1:46     1:21    0:40     0:21    1:03     0:27    1:17    0:25 
                                                  13:51    15:02    16:00   16:29                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:11     0:58    0:29                                                                                    
     2      28 Henning Krug              17:07     2:10     3:03     4:04    4:39    5:35    6:20    8:11     9:33   10:12    10:34   11:41    12:12   13:30   13:54 
               TSG Wiesloch                        2:10     0:53     1:01    0:35    0:56    0:45    1:51     1:22    0:39     0:22    1:07     0:31    1:18    0:24 
                                                  14:36    15:43    16:39   17:07                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:07     0:56    0:28                                                                                    
     3      95 Frank Dohrmann            17:23     1:33     2:26     3:20    3:54    4:55    5:39    7:35     8:59    9:40    10:01   11:14    11:47   13:23   13:49 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:33     0:53     0:54    0:34    1:01    0:44    1:56     1:24    0:41     0:21    1:13     0:33    1:36    0:26 
                                                  14:33    15:48    16:50   17:23                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:15     1:02    0:33                                                                                    
     4      42 Simon Harston             17:42     1:37     2:31     3:27    3:59    4:51    5:40    7:36     9:01    9:45    10:07   11:51    12:19   13:41   14:07 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:37     0:54     0:56    0:32    0:52    0:49    1:56     1:25    0:44     0:22    1:44     0:28    1:22    0:26 
                                                  14:51    16:03    17:08   17:42                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:12     1:05    0:34                                                                                    
     5     112 Piotr Dargacz             17:59     1:45     2:45     3:40    4:18    5:15    6:02    8:04     9:32   10:12    10:33   11:44    12:12   13:41   14:06 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:45     1:00     0:55    0:38    0:57    0:47    2:02     1:28    0:40     0:21    1:11     0:28    1:29    0:25 
                                                  14:51    16:05    17:27   17:59                                                                                    
                                                   0:45     1:14     1:22    0:32                                                                                    
     6      11 Mindaugas Andrulis        18:21     1:35     2:46     3:57    5:18    6:13    7:04    9:01    10:27   11:09    11:31   12:38    13:07   14:27   14:53 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:35     1:11     1:11    1:21    0:55    0:51    1:57     1:26    0:42     0:22    1:07     0:29    1:20    0:26 
                                                  15:36    16:48    17:49   18:21                                                                                    
                                                   0:43     1:12     1:01    0:32                                                                                    
     7      71 Martin Schwarz            18:50     1:40     2:56     3:57    4:29    5:31    6:22    8:18     9:43   10:47    11:14   12:27    13:02   14:28   14:56 
               TGV Horn                            1:40     1:16     1:01    0:32    1:02    0:51    1:56     1:25    1:04     0:27    1:13     0:35    1:26    0:28 
                                                  15:43    17:00    18:20   18:50                                                                                    
                                                   0:47     1:17     1:20    0:30                                                                                    
     8      68 Kai Pastor                20:23     1:55     2:48     3:41    4:23    5:20    6:13    8:24     9:56   10:50    11:24   12:49    13:31   15:16   15:47 
               OLF Mainz                           1:55     0:53     0:53    0:42    0:57    0:53    2:11     1:32    0:54     0:34    1:25     0:42    1:45    0:31 
                                                  16:56    18:35    19:51   20:23                                                                                    
                                                   1:09     1:39     1:16    0:32                                                                                    
     9      41 Mathias Vieten            24:23     2:13     3:26     4:35    5:20    6:34    7:54   10:28    12:39   13:37    14:10   15:50    16:42   18:57   19:33 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:13     1:13     1:09    0:45    1:14    1:20    2:34     2:11    0:58     0:33    1:40     0:52    2:15    0:36 
                                                  20:38    22:16    23:42   24:23                                                                                    
                                                   1:05     1:38     1:26    0:41                                                                                    



H 45-  (16)                                  2.9 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(126)  4(123)  5(125)  6(127)  7(129)   8(130)  9(131)  10(132) 11(122)  12(121) 13(134) 14(135) 
                                                15(136)  16(124)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      79 Peter Depta               17:24     1:47     2:55     3:51    4:26    5:27    6:14    8:03     9:22   10:04    10:25   11:32    12:07   13:37   14:01 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:47     1:08     0:56    0:35    1:01    0:47    1:49     1:19    0:42     0:21    1:07     0:35    1:30    0:24 
                                                  14:45    15:59    16:55   17:24                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:14     0:56    0:29                                                                                    
     2     102 Vadim Ni                  17:27     2:01     2:52     3:48    4:22    5:30    6:16    8:09     9:33   10:13    10:34   11:41    12:15   13:40   14:04 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:01     0:51     0:56    0:34    1:08    0:46    1:53     1:24    0:40     0:21    1:07     0:34    1:25    0:24 
                                                  14:48    16:04    17:00   17:27                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     1:16     0:56    0:27                                                                                    
     3     106 Klaus Helfrich            17:31     1:37     2:35     3:33    4:45    5:38    6:25    8:15     9:38   10:17    10:40   11:48    12:20   13:44   14:09 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:37     0:58     0:58    1:12    0:53    0:47    1:50     1:23    0:39     0:23    1:08     0:32    1:24    0:25 
                                                  14:51    16:03    17:00   17:31                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:12     0:57    0:31                                                                                    
     4      33 Jens Stöwhaas             17:42     1:51     2:47     3:42    4:22    5:22    6:10    8:00     9:24   10:11    10:41   11:49    12:18   13:47   14:14 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:51     0:56     0:55    0:40    1:00    0:48    1:50     1:24    0:47     0:30    1:08     0:29    1:29    0:27 
                                                  14:57    16:10    17:10   17:42                                                                                    
                                                   0:43     1:13     1:00    0:32                                                                                    
     5       3 Marcus Schmidt            17:55     1:37     4:18     5:07    5:41    6:32    7:16    9:13    10:31   11:06    11:27   12:33    13:00   14:20   14:43 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:37     2:41     0:49    0:34    0:51    0:44    1:57     1:18    0:35     0:21    1:06     0:27    1:20    0:23 
                                                  15:25    16:29    17:24   17:55                                                                                    
                                                   0:42     1:04     0:55    0:31                                                                                    
     6      97 Christian Kosch           18:58     1:45     2:42     3:42    4:50    5:52    6:46    8:47    10:19   11:04    11:27   12:38    13:11   14:38   15:06 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:45     0:57     1:00    1:08    1:02    0:54    2:01     1:32    0:45     0:23    1:11     0:33    1:27    0:28 
                                                  15:56    17:19    18:24   18:58                                                                                    
                                                   0:50     1:23     1:05    0:34                                                                                    
     7      15 Nikolaj Wanner            19:00     2:06     3:05     4:06    4:55    6:09    7:01    9:00    10:29   11:18    11:43   12:56    13:28   14:58   15:25 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:06     0:59     1:01    0:49    1:14    0:52    1:59     1:29    0:49     0:25    1:13     0:32    1:30    0:27 
                                                  16:11    17:25    18:27   19:00                                                                                    
                                                   0:46     1:14     1:02    0:33                                                                                    
     8      90 Peter Heim                19:37     2:08     3:29     4:29    5:06    6:08    6:57    9:04    10:38   11:21    11:46   13:07    13:49   15:21   15:53 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:08     1:21     1:00    0:37    1:02    0:49    2:07     1:34    0:43     0:25    1:21     0:42    1:32    0:32 
                                                  16:40    18:03    19:04   19:37                                                                                    
                                                   0:47     1:23     1:01    0:33                                                                                    
     9      25 Patric Stieler            19:57     2:03     3:14     4:26    5:01    6:04    6:58    9:07    10:39   11:27    11:54   13:25    14:02   15:32   16:03 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:03     1:11     1:12    0:35    1:03    0:54    2:09     1:32    0:48     0:27    1:31     0:37    1:30    0:31 
                                                  16:52    18:16    19:25   19:57                                                                                    
                                                   0:49     1:24     1:09    0:32                                                                                    
    10       2 Stefan Röhl               20:03     1:41     2:43     3:46    4:22    5:26    6:19    8:30    10:12   11:05    11:30   12:54    13:26   15:04   15:34 
               OLF Mainz                           1:41     1:02     1:03    0:36    1:04    0:53    2:11     1:42    0:53     0:25    1:24     0:32    1:38    0:30 
                                                  16:28    18:03    19:22   20:03                                                                                    
                                                   0:54     1:35     1:19    0:41                                                                                    
    11      57 Ralph Becker              21:07     1:42     2:45     3:46    4:50    5:52    7:00    9:13    10:52   12:08    12:30   13:57    14:55   16:33   17:01 
               SC Klecken                          1:42     1:03     1:01    1:04    1:02    1:08    2:13     1:39    1:16     0:22    1:27     0:58    1:38    0:28 
                                                  17:54    19:21    20:31   21:07                                                                                    
                                                   0:53     1:27     1:10    0:36                                                                                    
    12      45 Ralf Döllgast             21:39     2:18     4:00     5:08    5:50    6:57    7:57   10:06    11:44   12:35    13:36   14:57    15:30   17:06   17:36 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:18     1:42     1:08    0:42    1:07    1:00    2:09     1:38    0:51     1:01    1:21     0:33    1:36    0:30 
                                                  18:27    19:56    21:03   21:39                                                                                    
                                                   0:51     1:29     1:07    0:36                                                                                    
    13      76 Gerhard Garbas            21:48     2:24     3:26     4:32    5:27    6:31    7:30    9:40    11:19   12:12    12:45   14:42    15:35   17:16   17:43 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:24     1:02     1:06    0:55    1:04    0:59    2:10     1:39    0:53     0:33    1:57     0:53    1:41    0:27 
                                                  18:36    20:04    21:12   21:48                                                                                    
                                                   0:53     1:28     1:08    0:36                                                                                    
    14      23 Volker Moll               25:09     1:55     4:03     5:13    5:50    7:49    8:49   11:19    13:01   13:57    14:26   17:51    18:26   20:12   20:46 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:55     2:08     1:10    0:37    1:59    1:00    2:30     1:42    0:56     0:29    3:25     0:35    1:46    0:34 
                                                  21:39    23:10    24:29   25:09                                                                                    
                                                   0:53     1:31     1:19    0:40                                                                                    
    15      22 Andreas Schulze           29:01     2:35     4:51     6:12    7:02    8:34    9:59   13:12    15:26   16:33    17:13   19:04    20:01   22:44   23:20 
               Ohne Verein                         2:35     2:16     1:21    0:50    1:32    1:25    3:13     2:14    1:07     0:40    1:51     0:57    2:43    0:36 
                                                  24:31    26:36    28:11   29:01                                                                                    
                                                   1:11     2:05     1:35    0:50                                                                                    

             8 Wolfgang Vilz            Fehlst     1:36     2:38    -----    4:54    5:53    6:45    8:57    10:36   11:23    11:50   13:20    14:07   15:41   16:11 
               TV Eitelborn                        1:36     1:02             2:16    0:59    0:52    2:12     1:39    0:47     0:27    1:30     0:47    1:34    0:30 
                                                  17:02    18:34    19:38   20:12                                                                                    
                                                   0:51     1:32     1:04    0:34                                                                                    



H 55-  (7)                                   2.4 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(132)   3(131)  4(130)  5(129)  6(127)  7(125)   8(123)  9(122)  10(133) 11(128)  12(134) 13(135) 14(124) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     105 Bernd Döhler              14:46     0:28     1:29     1:55    2:32    3:56    5:55    6:52     8:03    8:51    10:39   11:38    12:10   12:39   13:17 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:28     1:01     0:26    0:37    1:24    1:59    0:57     1:11    0:48     1:48    0:59     0:32    0:29    0:38 
                                                  14:16    14:46                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:30                                                                                                     
     2      18 Uwe Krausbauer            16:14     0:31     1:36     2:02    2:42    4:17    6:37    7:40     8:53    9:45    11:28   12:29    13:06   13:37   14:25 
               CTG Koblenz                         0:31     1:05     0:26    0:40    1:35    2:20    1:03     1:13    0:52     1:43    1:01     0:37    0:31    0:48 
                                                  15:37    16:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:37                                                                                                     
     3      12 Frank Czioska             17:31     0:32     1:46     2:17    3:24    4:58    7:17    8:20     9:31   10:25    12:26   13:42    14:22   14:56   15:37 
               OLF Mainz                           0:32     1:14     0:31    1:07    1:34    2:19    1:03     1:11    0:54     2:01    1:16     0:40    0:34    0:41 
                                                  16:53    17:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:38                                                                                                     
     4      13 Heinrich Götte            17:42     0:31     1:59     2:28    3:10    4:46    7:15    8:24     9:43   10:38    12:36   13:41    14:21   14:54   15:39 
               OLF Mainz                           0:31     1:28     0:29    0:42    1:36    2:29    1:09     1:19    0:55     1:58    1:05     0:40    0:33    0:45 
                                                  16:58    17:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:44                                                                                                     
     5      64 Peter Gierlach            18:30     0:34     1:56     2:43    3:25    5:09    7:36    8:48    10:11   11:11    13:22   14:31    15:09   15:42   16:26 
               WOLF Haltern                        0:34     1:22     0:47    0:42    1:44    2:27    1:12     1:23    1:00     2:11    1:09     0:38    0:33    0:44 
                                                  17:48    18:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:42                                                                                                     
     6      26 Karl-Heinz Seefeld        22:55     0:36     2:09     2:51    3:46    5:51    8:55   10:24    12:13   13:27    16:09   17:45    18:37   19:21   20:18 
               OLV Uslar                           0:36     1:33     0:42    0:55    2:05    3:04    1:29     1:49    1:14     2:42    1:36     0:52    0:44    0:57 
                                                  22:02    22:55                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:53                                                                                                     
     7      34 Joachim Menn              24:15     1:02     3:00     3:32    4:59    7:07   10:10   11:40    13:01   14:55    17:46   19:13    20:15   21:04   21:59 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:02     1:58     0:32    1:27    2:08    3:03    1:30     1:21    1:54     2:51    1:27     1:02    0:49    0:55 
                                                  23:30    24:15                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:45                                                                                                     



H 65-  (6)                                   1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      55 Achim Bader               10:53     0:34     1:10     2:04    2:50    3:58    5:16    6:26     7:05    7:37     8:36   10:14    10:53                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:34     0:36     0:54    0:46    1:08    1:18    1:10     0:39    0:32     0:59    1:38     0:39                 
     2      10 Gerhard Horn              13:05     0:37     1:23     2:29    3:22    4:35    6:42    8:06     9:02    9:36    10:36   12:22    13:05                 
               TGV Horn                            0:37     0:46     1:06    0:53    1:13    2:07    1:24     0:56    0:34     1:00    1:46     0:43                 
     3      88 Günter Kreft              14:12     0:41     1:32     2:49    3:49    5:00    7:13    8:33     9:20   10:04    11:11   13:23    14:12                 
               OLF Mainz                           0:41     0:51     1:17    1:00    1:11    2:13    1:20     0:47    0:44     1:07    2:12     0:49                 
     4      69 Peter Müller              15:18     0:38     1:23     2:32    3:40    4:50    6:18    7:52     8:37    9:13    12:45   14:31    15:18                 
               SV Mörlenbach                       0:38     0:45     1:09    1:08    1:10    1:28    1:34     0:45    0:36     3:32    1:46     0:47                 
     5      91 Jürgen Pfannkuchen        15:47     0:58     2:00     3:18    4:30    6:41    8:23    9:52    10:49   11:35    12:51   14:53    15:47                 
               Trimmelter Trier                    0:58     1:02     1:18    1:12    2:11    1:42    1:29     0:57    0:46     1:16    2:02     0:54                 
     6      59 Roderich Seitz            17:09     0:40     1:29     3:19    4:13    5:39    9:31   11:02    11:53   12:40    13:54   16:13    17:09                 
               MTV Kronberg                        0:40     0:49     1:50    0:54    1:26    3:52    1:31     0:51    0:47     1:14    2:19     0:56                 



Rahmen  (3)                                  1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(133)  7(128)   8(134)  9(135)  10(136) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     138 Rita Andrulyte            15:28     3:31     4:16     5:19    6:13    7:21    8:45   10:12    11:05   11:41    12:44   14:43    15:28                 
               TSG Wiesloch                        3:31     0:45     1:03    0:54    1:08    1:24    1:27     0:53    0:36     1:03    1:59     0:45                 
     2      38 Astrid Baumgarten         16:53     0:37     1:21     2:13    3:03    4:08    7:42    8:51     9:32   10:05    14:32   16:11    16:53                 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:37     0:44     0:52    0:50    1:05    3:34    1:09     0:41    0:33     4:27    1:39     0:42                 
     3      93 Carolin Wolf              26:28    10:36    12:06    14:19   15:37   17:22   18:40   20:29    21:20   22:16    23:28   25:40    26:28                 
               TSV Londrina                       10:36     1:30     2:13    1:18    1:45    1:18    1:49     0:51    0:56     1:12    2:12     0:48