6. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Eisgrub)Mo 31.03.2014 09:34
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (5)                1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   18:56 
    2 Linda Pastor                 02 OLF Mainz                       19:45 
    3 Melanie Pastor               04 Ohne Verein                     23:50 
    4 Hannah Berg                  01 TGM Budenheim                   25:45 

      Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



D -18  (2)                1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    11:18 
    2 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    13:05 



D 19-  (7)                2.1 km  0 Hm   18 P     

    1 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 19:03 
    2 Elisabeth Henkes             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              19:42 
    3 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   22:59 
    4 Rebecca Lohrenscheit         85 OLV Steinberg                   24:35 
    5 Elisabeth Vollmer            78 Gymnasion Offenbach             27:17 
    6 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                   29:36 
    7 Éva Takács                   79 VTC Veszprém                    43:26 



D 35-  (5)                2.1 km  0 Hm   18 P     

    1 Estelle Petraman             77 Ohne Verein                     24:37 
    2 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   25:14 
    3 Evelyn Wirth                 74 TV Beaumarais                   30:18 
    4 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       42:54 

      Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



D 45-  (6)                2.1 km  0 Hm   18 P     

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       23:15 
    2 Maria Henkes-Johanns         64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              24:31 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       25:52 
    4 Evelyn Büschemann            64 CTG Koblenz                     26:39 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   39:29 
    6 Kerstin Blath                68 TV Eitelborn                    40:27 



D 55-  (4)                1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       16:32 
    2 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   19:40 
    3 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 21:55 
    4 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                       34:46 



H -14  (5)                1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   17:13 
    2 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:57 
    3 Maximilian Popp              00 OLF Mainz                       18:55 
    4 Niklas Haug                  04 TGM Budenheim                   30:28 

      Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                        Aufg 



H -18  (3)                2.7 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   21:51 
    2 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       24:56 
    3 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                   30:53 



H 19-  (14)               2.7 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 16:34 
    2 Alexandre Alvarez            86 OLF Mainz                       17:26 
    3 Raul Martin Gomez            73 Ohne Verein                     18:02 
    4 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                       19:15 
    5 Alexander Jost               87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              19:50 
    6 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    22:36 
    7 Thomas Brunnengräber         86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           27:14 
    8 Marno Lohrenscheit           85 SZ Wiesbaden                    27:29 
    9 Gábor Dinyák                 81 VTC Veszprém                    29:35 
   10 Peter Traub                  83 TV Mettenheim                   40:21 
   11 Max Maelicke                 86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           46:24 
   12 Klaudius Skrzypek            68 Gymnasion Offenbach             47:11 
   13 Cédric Vercin                89 Ohne Verein                     51:05 

      Goncalo Marcelo              86 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



H 35-  (1)                2.7 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       24:48 



H 45-  (10)               2.7 km  0 Hm   17 P     

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 18:32 
    2 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   21:18 
    3 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    22:33 
    4 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       23:07 
    5 Peter Depta                  65 OLG Siegerland                  25:01 
    6 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             25:11 
    7 Freddy Henkes                62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              25:55 
    8 Robert Wirth                 66 TV Beaumarais                   26:21 
    9 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach             26:55 

      Eki Gutwein                  67 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 



H 55-  (8)                2.1 km  0 Hm   18 P     

    1 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     19:35 
    2 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       23:21 
    3 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       23:24 
    4 Ron Birks                    60 GPHXO Phoenix                   25:23 
    5 Ralph Meißner                53 TV Coburg-Neuses                27:27 
    6 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       28:40 
    7 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  31:28 

      Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    N Ang 



H 65-  (4)                1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Peter Nüs                    45 OLG Siegerland                  17:26 
    2 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       18:24 
    3 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                    20:02 
    4 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   20:53 



Rahmen  (9)               1.4 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    21:49 
    2 Jakob Wirth                  05 TV Beaumarais                   23:50 
    3 Petula Jungandreas           85 Ohne Verein                     26:47 
    4 Daniel Wirth                 08 TV Beaumarais                   32:24 
    5 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   35:57 
    6 Emily Haug                   06 Ohne Verein                     36:19 

      Denise Leber                 84 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 
      Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang 
      Niklas Meyer                 06 Ohne Verein                     N Ang