6. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (Hartenberg)Mo 31.03.2014 09:40
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (4)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Linda Pastor                 02 OLF Mainz                       16:56 
    2 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   17:29 
    3 Melanie Pastor               01 OLF Mainz                       20:42 
    4 Hannah Berg                  01 TGM Budenheim                   28:37 



D -18  (2)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    10:33 
    2 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    11:20 



D 19-  (7)                2.2 km  0 Hm   16 P     

    1 Elisabeth Henkes             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              15:17 
    2 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 16:08 
    3 Elisabeth Vollmer            78 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:22 
    4 Rebecca Lohrenscheit         85 OLV Steinberg                   19:54 
    5 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   20:34 
    6 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                   26:30 
    7 Éva Takács                   79 VTC Veszprém                    32:06 



D 35-  (5)                2.2 km  0 Hm   16 P     

    1 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   18:42 
    2 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                       23:30 
    3 Estelle Petraman             77 Ohne Verein                     23:54 
    4 Evelyn Wirth                 74 TV Beaumarais                   25:41 
    5 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       31:17 



D 45-  (6)                2.2 km  0 Hm   16 P     

    1 Maria Henkes-Johanns         64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              19:03 
    2 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       21:24 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       21:59 
    4 Evelyn Büschemann            64 CTG Koblenz                     24:58 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   36:09 
    6 Kerstin Blath                68 TV Eitelborn                    36:53 



D 55-  (4)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 Ohne Verein                     14:56 
    2 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   18:22 
    3 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 20:31 
    4 Valentina Schlee             50 OLF Mainz                       21:18 



H -14  (3)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             18:38 
    2 Niklas Haug                  04 TGM Budenheim                   34:04 

      Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



H -18  (3)                2.9 km  0 Hm   19 P     

    1 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   21:23 
    2 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       26:48 
    3 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                   27:56 



H 19-  (13)               2.9 km  0 Hm   19 P     

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 16:04 
    2 Raul Martin Gomez            73 Ohne Verein                     16:26 
    3 Alexandre Alvarez            86 OLF Mainz                       19:00 
    4 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                       19:05 
    5 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    20:36 
    6 Alexander Jost               87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              20:57 
    7 Thomas Brunnengräber         86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           25:25 
    8 Marno Lohrenscheit           85 SZ Wiesbaden                    25:27 
    9 Gábor Dinyák                 81 VTC Veszprém                    28:13 
   10 Cédric Vercin                89 Ohne Verein                     32:55 
   11 Peter Traub                  83 TV Mettenheim                   38:12 
   12 Klaudius Skrzypek            68 Gymnasion Offenbach             38:58 
   13 Goncalo Marcelo              86 Ohne Verein                   1:08:08 



H 35-  (1)                2.9 km  0 Hm   19 P     

    1 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       21:57 



H 45-  (10)               2.9 km  0 Hm   19 P     

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 17:43 
    2 Peter Depta                  65 OLG Siegerland                  20:42 
    3 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   22:25 
    4 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       22:30 
    5 Robert Wirth                 66 TV Beaumarais                   22:32 
    6 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    22:52 
    7 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             24:55 
    8 Freddy Henkes                62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              24:58 
    9 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach             25:06 

      Eki Gutwein                  67 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 



H 55-  (8)                2.2 km  0 Hm   16 P     

    1 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       18:24 
    2 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       19:55 
    3 Ralph Meißner                53 TV Coburg-Neuses                21:07 
    4 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  29:42 
    5 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       31:01 

      Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                    Fehlst 
      Ron Birks                    60 GPHXO Phoenix                  Fehlst 
      Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    N Ang 



H 65-  (4)                1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       15:06 
    2 Peter Nüs                    45 OLG Siegerland                  15:30 
    3 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                    20:44 
    4 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   22:28 



Rahmen  (8)               1.5 km  0 Hm   11 P     

    1 Petula Jungandreas           85 Ohne Verein                     20:57 
    2 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    24:26 
    3 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   28:37 
    4 Emily Haug                   06 Ohne Verein                     28:41 
    5 Daniel Wirth                 08 TV Beaumarais                   34:19 
    6 Niklas Meyer                 06 Ohne Verein                     35:25 
    7 Jakob Wirth                  05 TV Beaumarais                   36:03 

      Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang