Endergebnis des 7. Lolly-Cups 2015










Kl Pl Name Jhg. Verein 1.Lauf
2.Lauf
Gesamtzeit










D -14









1 Laura Klar 1 OLF Mainz 00:15:02 2 00:18:04 1 00:33:06

2 Lisa Kästner 3 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:14:04 1 00:19:42 2 00:33:46

3 Anne Kästner 6 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:20:36 5 00:21:27 3 00:42:03

4 Marit Wersin 3 TGM Budenheim 00:21:56 6 00:22:47 4 00:44:43

5 Louisa Kollenbach 5 SC Helsa 00:19:22 4 00:25:22 6 00:44:44

6 Pia Schneider 1 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:22:24 8 00:23:41 5 00:46:05

7 Lotte Ritter 2 Ohne Verein 00:18:15 3 00:33:12 9 00:51:27

8 Malin Stieler 4 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:22:22 7 00:31:45 8 00:54:07

9 Anna Hoferer 7 OLG Ortenau 00:35:38 9 00:31:21 7 01:06:59










D -18









1 Katrin Malcomess 97 TSG Bad König 00:11:51 1 00:14:32 1 00:26:23

2 Celine Vilz 97 TV Eitelborn 00:13:47 3 00:19:09 2 00:32:56

3 Leonie Vilz 99 TV Eitelborn 00:13:39 2 00:20:15 3 00:33:54


Juliane Spitzley 98 TV Eitelborn Fehlst
00:25:12 4










D 19-









1 Anna Kraj 84 OLF Mainz 00:22:03 1 00:17:51 1 00:39:54

2 Helen Czioska 88 OLF Mainz 00:23:52 2 00:19:47 2 00:43:39

3 Julia Gierlach 95 WOLF Haltern 00:31:03 3 00:23:33 3 00:54:36

4 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 00:38:20 5 00:30:13 4 01:08:33


Carolin Wolf 90 Post SV Dresden 00:31:26 4 Fehlst











D 35-









1 Brit Horst 76 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:18:14 1 00:17:05 1 00:35:19

2 Anja Kästner 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:19:24 2 00:17:25 2 00:36:49

3 Elisabeth Vollmer 76 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:20:05 3 00:19:04 3 00:39:09










D 45-









1 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach 67 SC Helsa 00:19:44 1 00:20:52 1 00:40:36

2 Anne-Katrin Klar 65 OLF Mainz 00:22:25 2 00:23:38 3 00:46:03

3 Gitta Weber 63 OLF Mainz 00:23:17 3 00:23:18 2 00:46:35

4 Evelyn Büschemann 64 CTG Koblenz 00:27:47 4 00:28:25 4 00:56:12

5 Elvira Weingard 67 OLV Steinberg 00:39:31 5 00:32:11 5 01:11:42










D 55-









1 Anne Kreft 57 OLF Mainz 00:18:28 2 00:18:00 1 00:36:28

2 Alexandra Wanner 58 OLG Siegerland 00:22:27 3 00:24:07 2 00:46:34

3 Gisela Müller 53 TV Diedenbergen 00:17:27 1 00:30:36 3 00:48:03

4 Maria Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 00:27:33 4 00:31:41 4 00:59:14










D 65-









1 Hilde Bader 48 OLF Mainz 00:17:25 1 00:20:24 1 00:37:49

2 Gerda Müller 47 SV Mörlenbach 00:20:18 2 00:31:48 2 00:52:06










H -14









1 Jakob Hoferer 4 OLG Ortenau 00:16:43 2 00:18:16 1 00:34:59

2 Ben Reinert 4 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:17:08 3 00:19:26 2 00:36:34

3 Luis John 2 TGM Budenheim 00:16:22 1 00:20:56 3 00:37:18

4 Jona Stieler 1 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:19:59 4 00:22:02 5 00:42:01

5 Yotimo Kwiet 3 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:23:53 5 00:21:45 4 00:45:38

6 Leif Etter 1 OLF Mainz 00:25:15 6 00:22:11 6 00:47:26










H -18









1 Erik Döhler 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:17:03 1 00:15:27 1 00:32:30

2 Jacob Britz 99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:23:57 2 00:22:12 2 00:46:09

3 Marvin Vieten 0 OLG Siegerland 00:31:56 4 00:36:56 3 01:08:52

4 Valentin Kollenbach 0 SC Helsa 00:25:43 3 00:44:39 4 01:10:22










H 19-









1 Philipp Müller 88 Post SV Dresden 00:16:33 2 00:14:58 1 00:31:31

2 Toby Scott 91 OLV Steinberg 00:16:32 1 00:15:23 3 00:31:55

3 Cedric Guthier 96 TSG Bad König 00:18:48 4 00:15:45 4 00:34:33

4 Moritz Döllgast 95 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:19:54 5 00:15:02 2 00:34:56

5 Leon Kollenbach 96 SC Helsa 00:18:03 3 00:17:56 5 00:35:59

6 Simon Harston 75 TGM Budenheim 00:20:06 6 00:19:28 7 00:39:34

7 Niklas Helfrich 95 OLV Steinberg 00:21:48 7 00:19:40 8 00:41:28

8 Nico Gros 86 OLF Mainz 00:24:15 10 00:20:49 9 00:45:04

9 Torsten Kleipa 63 OLF Mainz 00:25:40 11 00:21:15 10 00:46:55

10 Jan Hering 85 Stadt Heidelberg 00:23:44 8 00:24:22 11 00:48:06

11 Felix Erben 87 OLF Mainz 00:23:44 8 00:30:50 12 00:54:34

12 Kutlay Gül 88 Ohne Verein 00:32:48 12 00:46:45 13 01:19:33


Matthias Groh 81 TV 05 Bierbach Fehlst
00:18:57 6










H 35-









1 Ingo Horst 76 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:17:03 1 00:15:16 1 00:32:19

2 Björn Stieler 73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 00:20:31 3 00:19:47 2 00:40:18

3 Marcus Schmidt 66 TSG Wiesloch 00:19:38 2 00:22:26 3 00:42:04

4 Andreas Hoferer 74 OLG Ortenau 00:22:08 4 00:22:39 4 00:44:47

5 Jesus Hervas 46 Ohne Verein 00:24:28 5 00:24:18 5 00:48:46

6 Mathias Vieten 72 OLG Siegerland 00:27:47 7 00:28:20 6 00:56:07

7 Sven Göbel 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:26:04 6 00:31:11 7 00:57:15










H 45-









1 Michael Thierolf 62 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:15:00 1 00:13:17 1 00:28:17

2 Hans Breckle 68 TG Bielefeld 00:17:29 2 00:15:11 3 00:32:40

3 Vadim Ni 63 OLV Steinberg 00:18:14 5 00:14:44 2 00:32:58

4 Helfrich Klaus 63 OLV Steinberg 00:17:53 4 00:16:07 4 00:34:00

5 Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 00:17:42 3 00:17:59 5 00:35:41

6 Nikolaj Wanner 62 OLG Siegerland 00:18:45 7 00:18:46 6 00:37:31

7 Peter Kollenbach 65 SC Helsa 00:18:17 6 00:19:17 8 00:37:34

8 Peter Olschowski 63 OLV Steinberg 00:20:02 8 00:19:10 7 00:39:12

9 Patric Stieler 62 LT Düsseld Düsseldorf 00:22:17 9 00:24:39 10 00:46:56

10 Martin Garzorz 65 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:24:22 10 00:24:28 9 00:48:50

11 Birger Holtermann 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:26:07 11 00:25:02 11 00:51:09










H 55-









1 Uwe Krausbauer 57 CTG Koblenz 00:18:47 1 00:18:30 1 00:37:17

2 Ralf Döllgast 59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:20:06 2 00:18:39 2 00:38:45

3 Peter Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 00:20:45 3 00:20:33 3 00:41:18

4 Heinrich Götte 52 OLF Mainz 00:22:06 5 00:24:43 5 00:46:49

5 Klaus Pflästerer 58 AC Weinheim 00:24:40 6 00:24:35 4 00:49:15

6 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 OLV Uslar 00:25:25 7 00:27:05 7 00:52:30

7 Jürgen Wichter 51 OLF Mainz 00:25:37 8 00:27:57 8 00:53:34

8 Joachim Menn 57 OLG Siegerland 00:27:51 10 00:34:36 9 01:02:27


Frank Czioska 55 OLF Mainz 00:20:51 4 Fehlst











H 65-









1 Achim Bader 46 OLF Mainz 00:14:01 1 00:16:03 1 00:30:04

2 Wladimir Kotschetkow 49 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:19:28 2 00:19:38 2 00:39:06

3 Günter Kreft 48 OLF Mainz 00:22:36 4 00:25:58 3 00:48:34

4 Peter Müller 42 SV Mörlenbach 00:21:45 3 00:39:47 4 01:01:32