7. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Westhofen)Mo 23.03.2015 11:21
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (9)                

    1 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             14:04 
    2 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       15:02 
    3 Lotte Ritter                 02 Ohne Verein                     18:15 
    4 Louisa Kollenbach            05 SC Helsa                        19:22 
    5 Anne Kästner                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             20:36 
    6 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   21:56 
    7 Malin Stieler                04 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           22:22 
    8 Pia Schneider                01 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             22:24 
    9 Anna Hoferer                 07 OLG Ortenau                     35:38 



D -18  (4)                

    1 Katrin Malcomess             97 TSG Bad König                   11:51 
    2 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    13:39 
    3 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    13:47 

      Juliane Spitzley             98 TV Eitelborn                   Fehlst 



D 19-  (5)                

    1 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                       22:03 
    2 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                       23:52 
    3 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                    31:03 
    4 Carolin Wolf                 90 Post SV Dresden                 31:26 
    5 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   38:20 



D 35-  (3)                

    1 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 18:14 
    2 Anja Kästner                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:24 
    3 Elisabeth Vollmer            76 Gymnasion Offenbach             20:05 



D 45-  (5)                

    1 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach   67 SC Helsa                        19:44 
    2 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       22:25 
    3 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       23:17 
    4 Evelyn Büschemann            64 CTG Koblenz                     27:47 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   39:31 



D 55-  (4)                

    1 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 17:27 
    2 Anne Kreft                   57 OLF Mainz                       18:28 
    3 Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                  22:27 
    4 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    27:33 



D 65-  (2)                

    1 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       17:25 
    2 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   20:18 



H -14  (6)                

    1 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   16:22 
    2 Jakob Hoferer                04 OLG Ortenau                     16:43 
    3 Ben Reinert                  04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:08 
    4 Jona Stieler                 01 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           19:59 
    5 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             23:53 
    6 Leif Etter                   01 OLF Mainz                       25:15 



H -18  (4)                

    1 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           17:03 
    2 Jacob Britz                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             23:57 
    3 Valentin Kollenbach          00 SC Helsa                        25:43 
    4 Marvin Vieten                00 OLG Siegerland                  31:56 



H 19-  (13)               

    1 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   16:32 
    2 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 16:33 
    3 Leon Kollenbach              96 SC Helsa                        18:03 
    4 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   18:48 
    5 Moritz Döllgast              95 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:54 
    6 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   20:06 
    7 Niklas Helfrich              95 OLV Steinberg                   21:48 
    8 Jan Hering                   85 Stadt Heidelberg                23:44 
    8 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                       23:44 
   10 Nico Gros                    86 OLF Mainz                       24:15 
   11 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       25:40 
   12 Kutlay Gül                   88 Ohne Verein                     32:48 

      Matthias Groh                81 TV 05 Bierbach                 Fehlst 



H 35-  (7)                

    1 Ingo Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 17:03 
    2 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    19:38 
    3 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           20:31 
    4 Andreas Hoferer              74 OLG Ortenau                     22:08 
    5 Jesus Hervas                 46 Ohne Verein                     24:28 
    6 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach             26:04 
    7 Mathias Vieten               72 OLG Siegerland                  27:47 



H 45-  (11)               

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 15:00 
    2 Hans Breckle                 68 TG Bielefeld                    17:29 
    3 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       17:42 
    4 Helfrich Klaus               63 OLV Steinberg                   17:53 
    5 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   18:14 
    6 Peter Kollenbach             65 SC Helsa                        18:17 
    7 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  18:45 
    8 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                   20:02 
    9 Patric Stieler               62 LT Düsseld Düsseldorf           22:17 
   10 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach             24:22 
   11 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             26:07 



H 55-  (10)               

    1 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     18:47 
    2 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             20:06 
    3 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    20:45 
    4 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       20:51 
    5 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       22:06 
    6 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC Weinheim                     24:40 
    7 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       25:25 
    8 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       25:37 
    9 Klaus Hochscheid             59 Ohne Verein                     27:30 
   10 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  27:51 



H 65-  (4)                

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       14:01 
    2 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:28 
    3 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   21:45 
    4 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       22:36 



Kurz  (1)                 

    1 Benny Diehr                  00 OLF Mainz                       21:39 



Mittel  (1)               

    1 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       34:25 



Rahmen  (1)               

    1 Kai Breckle                  07 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           33:30