7. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Westhofen)Di 31.03.2015 21:12
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -14  (9)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1      62 Lisa Kästner              14:04     1:02     1:30     2:20    3:23    4:04    6:03    7:39     9:02    9:31    12:40   13:18    13:55   14:04         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:02     0:28     0:50    1:03    0:41    1:59    1:36     1:23    0:29     3:09    0:38     0:37    0:09         
     2       3 Laura Klar                15:02     2:29     3:00     3:38    4:46    5:25    7:36    9:11    10:45   11:14    13:54   14:27    14:51   15:02         
               OLF Mainz                           2:29     0:31     0:38    1:08    0:39    2:11    1:35     1:34    0:29     2:40    0:33     0:24    0:11         
     3      95 Lotte Ritter              18:15     0:55     2:42     3:44    5:26    6:14    9:09   10:59    13:14   13:59    16:57   17:39    18:04   18:15         
               Ohne Verein                         0:55     1:47     1:02    1:42    0:48    2:55    1:50     2:15    0:45     2:58    0:42     0:25    0:11         
     4      36 Louisa Kollenbach         19:22     3:02     3:37     4:45    6:14    7:25   10:27   12:08    13:52   14:28    17:50   18:33    19:10   19:22         
               SC Helsa                            3:02     0:35     1:08    1:29    1:11    3:02    1:41     1:44    0:36     3:22    0:43     0:37    0:12         
     5      61 Anne Kästner              20:36     1:36     2:10     3:23    4:41    5:32   10:10   12:30    14:34   15:15    18:55   19:43    20:25   20:36         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:36     0:34     1:13    1:18    0:51    4:38    2:20     2:04    0:41     3:40    0:48     0:42    0:11         
     6      50 Marit Wersin              21:56     6:24     6:57     7:35    8:51    9:23   11:34   13:30    16:15   16:56    20:34   21:11    21:43   21:56         
               TGM Budenheim                       6:24     0:33     0:38    1:16    0:32    2:11    1:56     2:45    0:41     3:38    0:37     0:32    0:13         
     7      68 Malin Stieler             22:22     2:48     4:13     4:59    6:35    7:33    9:47   11:50    15:49   16:13    21:01   21:33    22:10   22:22         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               2:48     1:25     0:46    1:36    0:58    2:14    2:03     3:59    0:24     4:48    0:32     0:37    0:12         
     8      65 Pia Schneider             22:24     1:24     1:45     2:43    3:52    5:04    8:07   14:31    16:30   17:02    20:57   21:37    22:11   22:24         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:24     0:21     0:58    1:09    1:12    3:03    6:24     1:59    0:32     3:55    0:40     0:34    0:13         
     9      76 Anna Hoferer              35:38     4:40     8:28    10:04   12:29   14:45   18:29   21:53    24:35   25:27    33:45   34:42    35:25   35:38         
               OLG Ortenau                         4:40     3:48     1:36    2:25    2:16    3:44    3:24     2:42    0:52     8:18    0:57     0:43    0:13         
                                                  17:36                                                                                                              
                                                   *108                                                                                                              



D -18  (4)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1      41 Katrin Malcomess          11:51     0:45     1:36     2:08    3:00    3:42    5:25    6:36     7:58    8:24    10:51   11:20    11:41   11:51         
               TSG Bad König                       0:45     0:51     0:32    0:52    0:42    1:43    1:11     1:22    0:26     2:27    0:29     0:21    0:10         
     2       5 Leonie Vilz               13:39     0:44     1:03     3:13    4:03    4:42    6:36    7:52     9:04    9:34    12:17   12:55    13:28   13:39         
               TV Eitelborn                        0:44     0:19     2:10    0:50    0:39    1:54    1:16     1:12    0:30     2:43    0:38     0:33    0:11         
     3       6 Celine Vilz               13:47     0:56     1:16     1:50    2:47    3:25    5:25    6:59     8:32    9:19    12:22   12:57    13:35   13:47         
               TV Eitelborn                        0:56     0:20     0:34    0:57    0:38    2:00    1:34     1:33    0:47     3:03    0:35     0:38    0:12         

            49 Juliane Spitzley         Fehlst     1:10     2:51     6:26    7:47    8:28   11:45   13:32    -----   -----    17:56   18:31    18:58   19:11         
               TV Eitelborn                        1:10     1:41     3:35    1:21    0:41    3:17    1:47                      4:24    0:35     0:27    0:13         



D 19-  (5)                                   2.9 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(117)   3(107)  4(106)  5(103)  6(101)  7(110)   8(109)  9(105)  10(104) 11(102)  12(108) 13(118) 14(111) 
                                                15(112)  16(113)  17(115) 18(119) 19(114) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1       7 Anna Kraj                 22:03     0:57     1:50     4:16    4:37    5:47    7:30    8:51    10:20   12:10    12:47   13:54    15:02   16:13   16:46 
               OLF Mainz                           0:57     0:53     2:26    0:21    1:10    1:43    1:21     1:29    1:50     0:37    1:07     1:08    1:11    0:33 
                                                  17:44    18:10    20:12   20:57   21:30   21:52   22:03                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:26     2:02    0:45    0:33    0:22    0:11                                                            
     2      27 Helen Czioska             23:52     1:04     1:56     4:31    4:57    6:14    7:50    9:26    11:00   12:52    13:31   14:45    16:05   17:24   17:59 
               OLF Mainz                           1:04     0:52     2:35    0:26    1:17    1:36    1:36     1:34    1:52     0:39    1:14     1:20    1:19    0:35 
                                                  19:08    19:37    21:45   22:39   23:16   23:40   23:52                                                            
                                                   1:09     0:29     2:08    0:54    0:37    0:24    0:12                                                            
     3      15 Julia Gierlach            31:03     1:09     2:16     5:49    6:20    8:02   10:29   12:37    14:32   16:53    17:45   19:34    21:40   23:14   23:56 
               WOLF Haltern                        1:09     1:07     3:33    0:31    1:42    2:27    2:08     1:55    2:21     0:52    1:49     2:06    1:34    0:42 
                                                  25:17    25:49    28:23   29:26   30:08   30:48   31:03                                                            
                                                   1:21     0:32     2:34    1:03    0:42    0:40    0:15                                                            
     4      22 Carolin Wolf              31:26     1:12     2:09     5:46    6:19    7:36    9:18   11:00    12:55   18:01    18:38   19:54    22:20   23:47   24:43 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:12     0:57     3:37    0:33    1:17    1:42    1:42     1:55    5:06     0:37    1:16     2:26    1:27    0:56 
                                                  25:46    26:14    28:27   30:13   30:48   31:14   31:26                                                            
                                                   1:03     0:28     2:13    1:46    0:35    0:26    0:12                                                            
     5      20 Sabeth Kosch              38:20     1:42     3:16     7:20    7:59   10:04   12:33   15:05    17:39   20:42    21:45   23:49    26:01   28:08   29:00 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:42     1:34     4:04    0:39    2:05    2:29    2:32     2:34    3:03     1:03    2:04     2:12    2:07    0:52 
                                                  30:50    31:35    34:53   36:18   37:15   37:55   38:20                                                            
                                                   1:50     0:45     3:18    1:25    0:57    0:40    0:25                                                            



D 35-  (3)                                   2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(104)   3(106)  4(107)  5(105)  6(117)  7(102)   8(101)  9(103)  10(108) 11(118)  12(111) 13(112) 14(113) 
                                                15(115)  16(119)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      56 Brit Horst                18:14     0:54     1:42     2:38    2:55    4:37    5:58    6:23     7:45    9:11    11:12   12:29    13:05   14:04   14:30 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:54     0:48     0:56    0:17    1:42    1:21    0:25     1:22    1:26     2:01    1:17     0:36    0:59    0:26 
                                                  16:25    17:13    18:02   18:14                                                                                    
                                                   1:55     0:48     0:49    0:12                                                                                    
     2      60 Anja Kästner              19:24     1:05     1:59     3:18    3:40    5:20    6:43    7:05     8:25    9:49    11:51   13:01    14:23   15:25   15:51 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:05     0:54     1:19    0:22    1:40    1:23    0:22     1:20    1:24     2:02    1:10     1:22    1:02    0:26 
                                                  17:41    18:26    19:14   19:24                                                                                    
                                                   1:50     0:45     0:48    0:10                                                                                    
     3      84 Elisabeth Vollmer         20:05     1:10     2:32     4:04    4:30    6:07    7:23    7:46     9:06   10:34    12:41   13:51    14:33   15:39   16:04 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:10     1:22     1:32    0:26    1:37    1:16    0:23     1:20    1:28     2:07    1:10     0:42    1:06    0:25 
                                                  17:51    19:09    19:54   20:05                                                                                    
                                                   1:47     1:18     0:45    0:11                                                                                    



D 45-  (5)                                   2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(104)   3(106)  4(107)  5(105)  6(117)  7(102)   8(101)  9(103)  10(108) 11(118)  12(111) 13(112) 14(113) 
                                                15(115)  16(119)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      35 Brigitte Dersch-Kollen    19:44     1:39     2:32     3:34    3:56    5:28    6:51    7:14     8:50   10:17    12:24   13:50    14:26   15:26   15:55 
               SC Helsa                            1:39     0:53     1:02    0:22    1:32    1:23    0:23     1:36    1:27     2:07    1:26     0:36    1:00    0:29 
                                                  17:45    18:37    19:33   19:44                                                                                    
                                                   1:50     0:52     0:56    0:11                                                                                    
     2       4 Anne-Katrin Klar          22:25     1:02     2:02     3:18    3:40    5:31    7:00    7:31     9:30   11:01    13:25   15:31    16:12   17:23   17:53 
               OLF Mainz                           1:02     1:00     1:16    0:22    1:51    1:29    0:31     1:59    1:31     2:24    2:06     0:41    1:11    0:30 
                                                  20:06    21:14    22:12   22:25                                                                                    
                                                   2:13     1:08     0:58    0:13                                                                                    
     3      12 Gitta Weber               23:17     1:16     2:16     3:21    3:46    6:10    7:39    8:10     9:41   11:29    14:02   15:19    16:01   17:07   17:35 
               OLF Mainz                           1:16     1:00     1:05    0:25    2:24    1:29    0:31     1:31    1:48     2:33    1:17     0:42    1:06    0:28 
                                                  20:43    21:52    23:04   23:17                                                                                    
                                                   3:08     1:09     1:12    0:13                                                                                    
     4      45 Evelyn Büschemann         27:47     1:27     2:44     5:57    6:21    8:47   10:45   11:15    13:21   15:16    18:04   20:16    21:04   22:26   22:58 
               CTG Koblenz                         1:27     1:17     3:13    0:24    2:26    1:58    0:30     2:06    1:55     2:48    2:12     0:48    1:22    0:32 
                                                  25:20    26:25    27:34   27:47                                                                                    
                                                   2:22     1:05     1:09    0:13                                                                                    
     5      71 Elvira Weingard           39:31     1:25     3:22     5:42    6:17    8:43   10:25   14:33    17:36   23:57    27:41   29:38    30:28   32:09   32:46 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:25     1:57     2:20    0:35    2:26    1:42    4:08     3:03    6:21     3:44    1:57     0:50    1:41    0:37 
                                                  36:33    38:01    39:16   39:31                                                                                    
                                                   3:47     1:28     1:15    0:15                                                                                    



D 55-  (4)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1     101 Gisela Müller             17:27     1:07     1:37     2:28    3:59    4:55    7:32    9:19    11:10   11:53    15:29   16:16    17:09   17:27         
               TV Diedenbergen                     1:07     0:30     0:51    1:31    0:56    2:37    1:47     1:51    0:43     3:36    0:47     0:53    0:18         
     2      26 Anne Kreft                18:28     4:34     5:09     6:13    7:20    8:15   10:34   12:08    13:31   13:59    17:19   17:52    18:16   18:28         
               OLF Mainz                           4:34     0:35     1:04    1:07    0:55    2:19    1:34     1:23    0:28     3:20    0:33     0:24    0:12         
     3      30 Alexandra Wanner          22:27     2:58     3:50     5:17    6:40    7:47   10:54   12:56    14:57   15:36    20:41   21:35    22:11   22:27         
               OLG Siegerland                      2:58     0:52     1:27    1:23    1:07    3:07    2:02     2:01    0:39     5:05    0:54     0:36    0:16         
     4      14 Maria Gierlach            27:33     1:58     2:45     4:12    5:42    6:59   10:17   17:25    18:55   20:23    25:47   26:41    27:17   27:33         
               WOLF Haltern                        1:58     0:47     1:27    1:30    1:17    3:18    7:08     1:30    1:28     5:24    0:54     0:36    0:16         



D 65-  (2)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1      87 Hilde Bader               17:25     1:03     1:40     3:02    4:26    5:15    8:32   10:43    12:07   12:37    15:50   16:40    17:10   17:25         
               OLF Mainz                           1:03     0:37     1:22    1:24    0:49    3:17    2:11     1:24    0:30     3:13    0:50     0:30    0:15         
     2      33 Gerda Müller              20:18     1:21     1:54     2:52    4:33    5:35    8:39   10:39    13:18   14:03    18:19   19:17    19:58   20:18         
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:21     0:33     0:58    1:41    1:02    3:04    2:00     2:39    0:45     4:16    0:58     0:41    0:20         



H -14  (6)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1      53 Luis John                 16:22     1:04     1:28     2:18    3:22    4:10    7:16    8:53    10:35   11:03    14:43   15:20    15:59   16:22         
               TGM Budenheim                       1:04     0:24     0:50    1:04    0:48    3:06    1:37     1:42    0:28     3:40    0:37     0:39    0:23         
     2      77 Jakob Hoferer             16:43     1:12     1:43     3:01    4:05    4:58    7:59    9:25    11:36   12:07    15:44   16:13    16:33   16:43         
               OLG Ortenau                         1:12     0:31     1:18    1:04    0:53    3:01    1:26     2:11    0:31     3:37    0:29     0:20    0:10         
     3      64 Ben Reinert               17:08     2:06     2:38     3:28    5:35    6:25    8:55   10:28    12:12   12:41    15:55   16:28    16:58   17:08         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:06     0:32     0:50    2:07    0:50    2:30    1:33     1:44    0:29     3:14    0:33     0:30    0:10         
     4      69 Jona Stieler              19:59     1:11     1:47     3:03    4:22    5:37    7:59    9:45    14:07   14:38    18:30   19:17    19:44   19:59         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:11     0:36     1:16    1:19    1:15    2:22    1:46     4:22    0:31     3:52    0:47     0:27    0:15         
     5      63 Yotimo Kwiet              23:53     2:03     2:26     3:13    4:28    8:51   11:56   13:22    18:24   19:02    22:16   23:09    23:42   23:53         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:03     0:23     0:47    1:15    4:23    3:05    1:26     5:02    0:38     3:14    0:53     0:33    0:11         
     6     104 Leif Etter                25:15     3:24     4:01     5:02    7:52    8:44   14:15   16:07    18:17   19:28    23:37   24:26    25:04   25:15         
               OLF Mainz                           3:24     0:37     1:01    2:50    0:52    5:31    1:52     2:10    1:11     4:09    0:49     0:38    0:11         



H -18  (4)                                   2.9 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(117)   3(107)  4(106)  5(103)  6(101)  7(110)   8(109)  9(105)  10(104) 11(102)  12(108) 13(118) 14(111) 
                                                15(112)  16(113)  17(115) 18(119) 19(114) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      67 Erik Döhler               17:03     0:46     1:22     3:33    3:48    4:42    5:49    6:54     8:04    9:28     9:56   10:51    11:47   12:42   13:10 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:46     0:36     2:11    0:15    0:54    1:07    1:05     1:10    1:24     0:28    0:55     0:56    0:55    0:28 
                                                  13:57    14:16    15:40   16:16   16:39   16:55   17:03                                                            
                                                   0:47     0:19     1:24    0:36    0:23    0:16    0:08                                                            
     2      57 Jacob Britz               23:57     0:59     1:46     5:09    5:29    6:33    8:49   10:12    11:41   13:32    14:03   15:18    16:28   18:03   18:36 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:59     0:47     3:23    0:20    1:04    2:16    1:23     1:29    1:51     0:31    1:15     1:10    1:35    0:33 
                                                  19:35    20:01    22:08   22:52   23:22   23:49   23:57                                                            
                                                   0:59     0:26     2:07    0:44    0:30    0:27    0:08                                                            
     3      37 Valentin Kollenbach       25:43     1:02     1:57     4:37    5:04    6:23    8:18    9:59    11:45   14:10    14:54   16:21    18:19   19:40   20:13 
               SC Helsa                            1:02     0:55     2:40    0:27    1:19    1:55    1:41     1:46    2:25     0:44    1:27     1:58    1:21    0:33 
                                                  21:23    21:54    23:53   24:41   25:11   25:35   25:43                                                            
                                                   1:10     0:31     1:59    0:48    0:30    0:24    0:08                                                            
     4      47 Marvin Vieten             31:56     1:17     2:32     7:03    8:19    9:49   11:47   13:37    15:49   18:23    19:27   20:45    22:23   24:05   25:07 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:17     1:15     4:31    1:16    1:30    1:58    1:50     2:12    2:34     1:04    1:18     1:38    1:42    1:02 
                                                  26:20    26:50    29:41   30:40   31:20   31:47   31:56             1:59                                           
                                                   1:13     0:30     2:51    0:59    0:40    0:27    0:09             *102                                           



H 19-  (13)                                  2.9 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(117)   3(107)  4(106)  5(103)  6(101)  7(110)   8(109)  9(105)  10(104) 11(102)  12(108) 13(118) 14(111) 
                                                15(112)  16(113)  17(115) 18(119) 19(114) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      19 Toby Scott                16:32     0:44     1:18     2:57    3:12    4:07    5:13    6:20     7:27    8:50     9:20   10:10    11:08   12:04   12:29 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:44     0:34     1:39    0:15    0:55    1:06    1:07     1:07    1:23     0:30    0:50     0:58    0:56    0:25 
                                                  13:18    13:38    15:04   15:42   16:07   16:24   16:32                                                            
                                                   0:49     0:20     1:26    0:38    0:25    0:17    0:08                                                            
     2      23 Philipp Müller            16:33     0:46     1:19     3:19    3:37    4:36    5:41    6:46     7:48    9:11     9:41   10:30    11:26   12:19   12:46 
               Post SV Dresden                     0:46     0:33     2:00    0:18    0:59    1:05    1:05     1:02    1:23     0:30    0:49     0:56    0:53    0:27 
                                                  13:31    13:49    15:07   15:46   16:09   16:25   16:33                                                            
                                                   0:45     0:18     1:18    0:39    0:23    0:16    0:08                                                            
     3      38 Leon Kollenbach           18:03     0:46     1:27     3:17    3:34    4:33    5:48    7:01     8:13    9:39    10:12   11:08    12:15   13:15   13:43 
               SC Helsa                            0:46     0:41     1:50    0:17    0:59    1:15    1:13     1:12    1:26     0:33    0:56     1:07    1:00    0:28 
                                                  14:31    14:50    16:20   17:01   17:28   17:53   18:03                                                            
                                                   0:48     0:19     1:30    0:41    0:27    0:25    0:10                                                            
     4      42 Cedric Guthier            18:48     0:49     1:32     4:32    4:50    5:48    6:53    8:07     9:13   10:35    11:04   12:02    13:01   14:00   14:37 
               TSG Bad König                       0:49     0:43     3:00    0:18    0:58    1:05    1:14     1:06    1:22     0:29    0:58     0:59    0:59    0:37 
                                                  15:28    15:47    17:18   17:55   18:20   18:41   18:48                                                            
                                                   0:51     0:19     1:31    0:37    0:25    0:21    0:07                                                            
     5      58 Moritz Döllgast           19:54     0:52     1:34     3:44    4:03    5:04    6:33    7:54     9:10   10:50    11:24   12:29    13:42   14:50   15:19 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:52     0:42     2:10    0:19    1:01    1:29    1:21     1:16    1:40     0:34    1:05     1:13    1:08    0:29 
                                                  16:15    16:36    18:09   18:51   19:19   19:43   19:54                                                            
                                                   0:56     0:21     1:33    0:42    0:28    0:24    0:11                                                            
     6      40 Simon Harston             20:06     0:44     1:27     3:38    3:58    5:05    6:29    7:46     9:06   11:00    11:34   12:34    13:39   14:42   15:17 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:44     0:43     2:11    0:20    1:07    1:24    1:17     1:20    1:54     0:34    1:00     1:05    1:03    0:35 
                                                  16:14    16:39    18:16   18:58   19:28   19:55   20:06                                                            
                                                   0:57     0:25     1:37    0:42    0:30    0:27    0:11                                                            
     7      93 Niklas Helfrich           21:48     1:00     1:44     3:57    4:30    5:33    7:39    8:59    10:25   12:04    12:38   13:46    14:57   15:55   16:18 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:00     0:44     2:13    0:33    1:03    2:06    1:20     1:26    1:39     0:34    1:08     1:11    0:58    0:23 
                                                  17:23    17:44    19:51   20:35   21:05   21:37   21:48                                                            
                                                   1:05     0:21     2:07    0:44    0:30    0:32    0:11                                                            
     8      90 Jan Hering                23:44     0:55     1:53     4:06    4:28    5:44    7:13    8:46    10:35   12:30    13:10   14:22    15:42   17:04   17:43 
               Stadt Heidelberg                    0:55     0:58     2:13    0:22    1:16    1:29    1:33     1:49    1:55     0:40    1:12     1:20    1:22    0:39 
                                                  18:56    19:21    21:32   22:28   23:04   23:35   23:44                                                            
                                                   1:13     0:25     2:11    0:56    0:36    0:31    0:09                                                            
     8      91 Felix Erben               23:44     1:04     2:01     5:08    5:27    6:33    7:57    9:26    10:57   12:42    13:19   14:35    16:07   17:31   18:05 
               OLF Mainz                           1:04     0:57     3:07    0:19    1:06    1:24    1:29     1:31    1:45     0:37    1:16     1:32    1:24    0:34 
                                                  19:09    19:41    21:48   22:36   23:09   23:32   23:44                                                            
                                                   1:04     0:32     2:07    0:48    0:33    0:23    0:12                                                            
    10       8 Nico Gros                 24:15     0:47     4:24     6:58    7:28    8:39    9:53   11:33    12:52   14:43    15:58   16:57    18:00   19:07   19:34 
               OLF Mainz                           0:47     3:37     2:34    0:30    1:11    1:14    1:40     1:19    1:51     1:15    0:59     1:03    1:07    0:27 
                                                  20:32    20:55    22:39   23:22   23:50   24:06   24:15                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:23     1:44    0:43    0:28    0:16    0:09                                                            
    11      78 Torsten Kleipa            25:40     0:55     1:41     7:52    8:14    9:17   10:34   12:01    13:36   15:10    15:46   16:43    18:16   19:21   19:56 
               OLF Mainz                           0:55     0:46     6:11    0:22    1:03    1:17    1:27     1:35    1:34     0:36    0:57     1:33    1:05    0:35 
                                                  20:51    21:16    23:40   24:31   25:02   25:30   25:40                                                            
                                                   0:55     0:25     2:24    0:51    0:31    0:28    0:10                                                            
    12       9 Kutlay Gül                32:48     6:07     7:44    11:33   12:04   13:08   14:48   16:35    18:08   20:04    20:49   22:05    23:26   24:43   25:18 
               Ohne Verein                         6:07     1:37     3:49    0:31    1:04    1:40    1:47     1:33    1:56     0:45    1:16     1:21    1:17    0:35 
                                                  27:13    27:40    30:27   31:18   32:03   32:31   32:48                                                            
                                                   1:55     0:27     2:47    0:51    0:45    0:28    0:17                                                            

            74 Matthias Groh            Fehlst     0:54     1:43     3:41    4:05    5:12    6:26    7:51     9:39   11:56    12:30   -----    14:02   15:12   15:50 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      0:54     0:49     1:58    0:24    1:07    1:14    1:25     1:48    2:17     0:34             1:32    1:10    0:38 
                                                  17:04    17:25    19:00   19:43   20:12   20:30   20:39                                                            
                                                   1:14     0:21     1:35    0:43    0:29    0:18    0:09                                                            



H 35-  (7)                                   2.9 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(117)   3(107)  4(106)  5(103)  6(101)  7(110)   8(109)  9(105)  10(104) 11(102)  12(108) 13(118) 14(111) 
                                                15(112)  16(113)  17(115) 18(119) 19(114) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      55 Ingo Horst                17:03     0:40     1:20     3:52    4:11    5:02    6:06    7:09     8:14    9:31     9:57   10:48    11:48   12:41   13:07 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:40     0:40     2:32    0:19    0:51    1:04    1:03     1:05    1:17     0:26    0:51     1:00    0:53    0:26 
                                                  13:57    14:15    15:33   16:10   16:33   16:54   17:03                                                            
                                                   0:50     0:18     1:18    0:37    0:23    0:21    0:09                                                            
     2      31 Marcus Schmidt            19:38     0:52     1:39     4:00    4:16    5:20    6:34    7:58     9:12   10:44    11:17   12:17    13:22   14:27   14:55 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:52     0:47     2:21    0:16    1:04    1:14    1:24     1:14    1:32     0:33    1:00     1:05    1:05    0:28 
                                                  15:57    16:19    17:54   18:37   19:07   19:26   19:38                                                            
                                                   1:02     0:22     1:35    0:43    0:30    0:19    0:12                                                            
     3      70 Björn Stieler             20:31     0:51     1:35     4:01    4:24    5:29    6:53    8:16     9:54   11:33    12:07   13:06    14:13   15:18   15:50 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:51     0:44     2:26    0:23    1:05    1:24    1:23     1:38    1:39     0:34    0:59     1:07    1:05    0:32 
                                                  16:50    17:13    18:47   19:32   20:00   20:20   20:31                                                            
                                                   1:00     0:23     1:34    0:45    0:28    0:20    0:11                                                            
     4      75 Andreas Hoferer           22:08     0:58     1:53     4:20    4:49    6:10    7:41    9:09    10:30   12:12    12:50   14:01    15:15   16:29   16:55 
               OLG Ortenau                         0:58     0:55     2:27    0:29    1:21    1:31    1:28     1:21    1:42     0:38    1:11     1:14    1:14    0:26 
                                                  17:55    18:21    20:13   21:01   21:33   21:54   22:08                                                            
                                                   1:00     0:26     1:52    0:48    0:32    0:21    0:14                                                            
     5      21 Jesus Hervas              24:28     0:52     1:40     3:51    4:11    5:31    7:22    9:20    10:50   13:01    13:39   14:50    16:59   18:20   18:54 
               Ohne Verein                         0:52     0:48     2:11    0:20    1:20    1:51    1:58     1:30    2:11     0:38    1:11     2:09    1:21    0:34 
                                                  20:07    20:32    22:29   23:17   23:55   24:18   24:28                                                            
                                                   1:13     0:25     1:57    0:48    0:38    0:23    0:10                                                            
     6      80 Sven Göbel                26:04     1:08     1:56     5:28    5:54    7:24    8:55   10:58    12:37   14:36    15:17   16:34    17:56   19:18   19:59 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:08     0:48     3:32    0:26    1:30    1:31    2:03     1:39    1:59     0:41    1:17     1:22    1:22    0:41 
                                                  21:15    21:48    23:52   24:53   25:27   25:52   26:04                                                            
                                                   1:16     0:33     2:04    1:01    0:34    0:25    0:12                                                            
     7      46 Mathias Vieten            27:47     1:01     2:02     5:29    5:55    7:23    9:18   10:58    12:47   14:58    15:43   17:13    18:48   20:25   21:02 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:01     1:01     3:27    0:26    1:28    1:55    1:40     1:49    2:11     0:45    1:30     1:35    1:37    0:37 
                                                  22:21    22:49    25:14   26:31   27:10   27:36   27:47                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:28     2:25    1:17    0:39    0:26    0:11                                                            



H 45-  (11)                                  2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(104)   3(106)  4(107)  5(105)  6(117)  7(102)   8(101)  9(103)  10(108) 11(118)  12(111) 13(112) 14(113) 
                                                15(115)  16(119)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      48 Michael Thierolf          15:00     0:47     1:31     2:30    2:45    4:03    5:06    5:25     6:53    8:04     9:38   10:40    11:06   11:54   12:14 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:47     0:44     0:59    0:15    1:18    1:03    0:19     1:28    1:11     1:34    1:02     0:26    0:48    0:20 
                                                  13:37    14:15    14:51   15:00                                                                                    
                                                   1:23     0:38     0:36    0:09                                                                                    
     2      85 Hans Breckle              17:29     0:49     1:35     2:29    2:47    4:10    5:25    5:45     7:07    8:30    10:22   11:28    12:02   13:06   13:30 
               TG Bielefeld                        0:49     0:46     0:54    0:18    1:23    1:15    0:20     1:22    1:23     1:52    1:06     0:34    1:04    0:24 
                                                  15:19    16:31    17:17   17:29                                                                                    
                                                   1:49     1:12     0:46    0:12                                                                                    
     3     100 Stefan Röhl               17:42     0:52     1:43     2:38    2:57    4:23    5:40    6:01     7:30    8:59    11:02   12:09    12:48   13:46   14:11 
               OLF Mainz                           0:52     0:51     0:55    0:19    1:26    1:17    0:21     1:29    1:29     2:03    1:07     0:39    0:58    0:25 
                                                  15:55    16:43    17:29   17:42                                                                                    
                                                   1:44     0:48     0:46    0:13                                                                                    
     4      92 Helfrich Klaus            17:53     1:12     1:55     3:28    3:49    5:11    6:19    6:45     7:56    9:17    11:11   12:17    12:52   13:49   14:12 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:12     0:43     1:33    0:21    1:22    1:08    0:26     1:11    1:21     1:54    1:06     0:35    0:57    0:23 
                                                  16:04    17:02    17:43   17:53                                                                                    
                                                   1:52     0:58     0:41    0:10                                                                                    
     5      72 Vadim Ni                  18:14     1:05     1:48     3:17    3:31    4:58    6:12    6:31     7:58    9:07    11:27   12:25    12:57   13:55   14:16 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:05     0:43     1:29    0:14    1:27    1:14    0:19     1:27    1:09     2:20    0:58     0:32    0:58    0:21 
                                                  15:44    16:59    18:04   18:14                                                                                    
                                                   1:28     1:15     1:05    0:10                                                                                    
     6      39 Peter Kollenbach          18:17     1:00     1:53     2:54    3:15    4:42    6:00    6:27     7:44    9:04    11:21   12:29    13:08   14:10   14:34 
               SC Helsa                            1:00     0:53     1:01    0:21    1:27    1:18    0:27     1:17    1:20     2:17    1:08     0:39    1:02    0:24 
                                                  16:30    17:18    18:06   18:17                                                                                    
                                                   1:56     0:48     0:48    0:11                                                                                    
     7      29 Nikolaj Wanner            18:45     0:59     1:47     2:45    3:03    4:30    5:46    6:53     8:23    9:45    11:56   13:09    13:51   14:52   15:16 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:59     0:48     0:58    0:18    1:27    1:16    1:07     1:30    1:22     2:11    1:13     0:42    1:01    0:24 
                                                  17:04    17:47    18:34   18:45                                                                                    
                                                   1:48     0:43     0:47    0:11                                                                                    
     8      73 Peter Olschowski          20:02     1:05     2:01     3:02    3:21    5:05    6:31    6:56     8:31   10:06    12:29   13:47    14:36   15:43   16:09 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:05     0:56     1:01    0:19    1:44    1:26    0:25     1:35    1:35     2:23    1:18     0:49    1:07    0:26 
                                                  18:04    19:01    19:51   20:02                                                                                    
                                                   1:55     0:57     0:50    0:11                                                                                    
     9      16 Patric Stieler            22:17     1:08     2:03     3:01    3:25    7:21    8:42    9:17    11:01   12:38    14:53   16:12    16:54   17:56   18:23 
               LT Düsseld Düsseldorf               1:08     0:55     0:58    0:24    3:56    1:21    0:35     1:44    1:37     2:15    1:19     0:42    1:02    0:27 
                                                  20:11    21:03    22:03   22:17                                                                                    
                                                   1:48     0:52     1:00    0:14                                                                                    
    10      79 Martin Garzorz            24:22     1:06     2:07     3:15    3:39    7:23    9:05    9:31    11:06   12:54    15:41   17:08    17:50   19:10   19:45 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:06     1:01     1:08    0:24    3:44    1:42    0:26     1:35    1:48     2:47    1:27     0:42    1:20    0:35 
                                                  22:04    23:05    24:07   24:22                                                                                    
                                                   2:19     1:01     1:02    0:15                                                                                    
    11      82 Birger Holtermann         26:07     1:19     2:27     3:44    4:14    6:15    7:56    8:28    10:32   12:22    15:09   16:56    18:13   20:14   20:46 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:19     1:08     1:17    0:30    2:01    1:41    0:32     2:04    1:50     2:47    1:47     1:17    2:01    0:32 
                                                  23:29    24:40    25:53   26:07           25:17                                                                    
                                                   2:43     1:11     1:13    0:14            *114                                                                    



H 55-  (10)                                  2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(104)   3(106)  4(107)  5(105)  6(117)  7(102)   8(101)  9(103)  10(108) 11(118)  12(111) 13(112) 14(113) 
                                                15(115)  16(119)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      44 Uwe Krausbauer            18:47     1:01     1:55     2:56    3:15    4:51    6:11    6:33     8:12    9:37    11:50   13:01    13:33   14:36   15:02 
               CTG Koblenz                         1:01     0:54     1:01    0:19    1:36    1:20    0:22     1:39    1:25     2:13    1:11     0:32    1:03    0:26 
                                                  16:51    17:39    18:33   18:47                                                                                    
                                                   1:49     0:48     0:54    0:14                                                                                    
     2      59 Ralf Döllgast             20:06     1:02     2:01     3:00    3:24    5:16    6:41    7:06     8:34   10:09    12:21   13:35    14:19   15:24   15:50 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:02     0:59     0:59    0:24    1:52    1:25    0:25     1:28    1:35     2:12    1:14     0:44    1:05    0:26 
                                                  17:48    18:57    19:56   20:06                                                                                    
                                                   1:58     1:09     0:59    0:10                                                                                    
     3      13 Peter Gierlach            20:45     1:12     2:15     3:23    3:51    5:39    7:12    7:45     9:21   10:51    13:06   14:23    15:00   16:14   16:40 
               WOLF Haltern                        1:12     1:03     1:08    0:28    1:48    1:33    0:33     1:36    1:30     2:15    1:17     0:37    1:14    0:26 
                                                  18:46    19:40    20:33   20:45                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     0:54     0:53    0:12                                                                                    
     4      43 Frank Czioska             20:51     1:05     2:00     4:26    4:44    6:36    8:03    8:31     9:55   11:21    13:36   14:49    15:25   16:33   16:58 
               OLF Mainz                           1:05     0:55     2:26    0:18    1:52    1:27    0:28     1:24    1:26     2:15    1:13     0:36    1:08    0:25 
                                                  18:47    19:55    20:41   20:51                                                                                    
                                                   1:49     1:08     0:46    0:10                                                                                    
     5      18 Heinrich Götte            22:06     1:13     2:11     3:27    3:57    5:47    7:16    7:55     9:34   11:10    13:33   15:15    15:57   17:00   17:33 
               OLF Mainz                           1:13     0:58     1:16    0:30    1:50    1:29    0:39     1:39    1:36     2:23    1:42     0:42    1:03    0:33 
                                                  19:41    21:04    21:54   22:06                                                                                    
                                                   2:08     1:23     0:50    0:12                                                                                    
     6      28 Klaus Pflästerer          24:40     1:18     2:24     3:22    3:51    5:41    7:03    7:41     9:33   11:00    13:18   14:59    15:33   16:58   17:31 
               AC Weinheim                         1:18     1:06     0:58    0:29    1:50    1:22    0:38     1:52    1:27     2:18    1:41     0:34    1:25    0:33 
                                                  19:24    23:45    24:29   24:40                                                                                    
                                                   1:53     4:21     0:44    0:11                                                                                    
     7      94 Karl-Heinz Seefeld        25:25     1:15     2:25     3:48    4:16    6:21    8:04    8:37    10:30   12:22    15:15   16:53    17:40   19:10   19:48 
               OLV Uslar                           1:15     1:10     1:23    0:28    2:05    1:43    0:33     1:53    1:52     2:53    1:38     0:47    1:30    0:38 
                                                  22:42    23:59    25:08   25:25                                                                                    
                                                   2:54     1:17     1:09    0:17                                                                                    
     8      24 Jürgen Wichter            25:37     1:35     2:52     4:01    4:28    6:38    8:32    9:22    11:12   12:58    16:24   18:06    18:46   19:54   20:54 
               OLF Mainz                           1:35     1:17     1:09    0:27    2:10    1:54    0:50     1:50    1:46     3:26    1:42     0:40    1:08    1:00 
                                                  23:19    24:16    25:19   25:37           24:54                                                                    
                                                   2:25     0:57     1:03    0:18            *114                                                                    
     9     102 Klaus Hochscheid          27:30     1:11     2:10     4:16    4:31    6:22    7:59    8:30    10:53   12:16    15:53   20:13    20:39   21:40   22:08 
               Ohne Verein                         1:11     0:59     2:06    0:15    1:51    1:37    0:31     2:23    1:23     3:37    4:20     0:26    1:01    0:28 
                                                  24:45    25:44    27:18   27:30                                                                                    
                                                   2:37     0:59     1:34    0:12                                                                                    
    10      66 Joachim Menn              27:51     1:11     3:27     4:40    5:01    7:03    8:42    9:45    12:22   15:45    18:38   20:37    21:20   22:45   23:20 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:11     2:16     1:13    0:21    2:02    1:39    1:03     2:37    3:23     2:53    1:59     0:43    1:25    0:35 
                                                  25:34    26:32    27:38   27:51                                                                                    
                                                   2:14     0:58     1:06    0:13                                                                                    



H 65-  (4)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1      86 Achim Bader               14:01     0:57     1:18     2:08    3:24    4:10    6:37    8:04     9:36   10:05    12:45   13:23    13:48   14:01         
               OLF Mainz                           0:57     0:21     0:50    1:16    0:46    2:27    1:27     1:32    0:29     2:40    0:38     0:25    0:13         
     2      83 Wladimir Kotschetkow      19:28     2:33     3:14     4:11    5:25    6:20    9:48   11:31    13:45   14:22    17:45   18:28    19:12   19:28         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:33     0:41     0:57    1:14    0:55    3:28    1:43     2:14    0:37     3:23    0:43     0:44    0:16         
     3      34 Peter Müller              21:45     1:16     1:52     4:14    5:53    7:44   10:21   12:23    14:33   15:11    19:47   20:51    21:30   21:45         
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:16     0:36     2:22    1:39    1:51    2:37    2:02     2:10    0:38     4:36    1:04     0:39    0:15         
     4      25 Günter Kreft              22:36     1:57     3:45     5:17    6:34    7:34   10:31   12:36    14:54   15:56    20:58   21:47    22:19   22:36         
               OLF Mainz                           1:57     1:48     1:32    1:17    1:00    2:57    2:05     2:18    1:02     5:02    0:49     0:32    0:17         



Kurz  (1)                                    1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1       2 Benny Diehr               21:39     2:22     3:20     4:54    6:41    8:07   11:45   13:56    16:01   16:35    19:48   20:34    21:28   21:39         
               OLF Mainz                           2:22     0:58     1:34    1:47    1:26    3:38    2:11     2:05    0:34     3:13    0:46     0:54    0:11         



Mittel  (1)                                  2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(116)   2(104)   3(106)  4(107)  5(105)  6(117)  7(102)   8(101)  9(103)  10(108) 11(118)  12(111) 13(112) 14(113) 
                                                15(115)  16(119)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1       1 Miriam Ferrari            34:25     3:27     4:53     6:15    6:49    9:07   11:10   12:03    14:42   17:03    22:11   24:01    24:58   26:50   27:27 
               OLF Mainz                           3:27     1:26     1:22    0:34    2:18    2:03    0:53     2:39    2:21     5:08    1:50     0:57    1:52    0:37 
                                                  31:02    32:58    34:10   34:25                                                                                    
                                                   3:35     1:56     1:12    0:15                                                                                    



Rahmen  (1)                                  1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(117)   2(102)   3(116)  4(104)  5(105)  6(109)  7(118)   8(112)  9(113)  10(119) 11(114)  12(100)       Z         

     1     103 Kai Breckle               33:30     3:22     5:24     7:47    9:53   11:26   16:10   21:04    24:57   25:56    31:34   32:54    33:16   33:30         
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               3:22     2:02     2:23    2:06    1:33    4:44    4:54     3:53    0:59     5:38    1:20     0:22    0:14