7. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (Mettenheim)Mo 23.03.2015 11:21
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (9)                

    1 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       18:04 
    2 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:42 
    3 Anne Kästner                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             21:27 
    4 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   22:47 
    5 Pia Schneider                01 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             23:41 
    6 Louisa Kollenbach            05 SC Helsa                        25:22 
    7 Anna Hoferer                 07 OLG Ortenau                     31:21 
    8 Malin Stieler                04 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           31:45 
    9 Lotte Ritter                 02 Ohne Verein                     33:12 



D -18  (4)                

    1 Katrin Malcomess             97 TSG Bad König                   14:32 
    2 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    19:09 
    3 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    20:15 
    4 Juliane Spitzley             98 TV Eitelborn                    25:12 



D 19-  (5)                

    1 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                       17:51 
    2 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                       19:47 
    3 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                    23:33 
    4 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   30:13 

      Carolin Wolf                 90 Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 



D 35-  (3)                

    1 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 17:05 
    2 Anja Kästner                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             17:25 
    3 Elisabeth Vollmer            76 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:04 



D 45-  (5)                

    1 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach   67 SC Helsa                        20:52 
    2 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       23:18 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       23:38 
    4 Evelyn Büschemann            64 CTG Koblenz                     28:25 
    5 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   32:11 



D 55-  (4)                

    1 Anne Kreft                   57 OLF Mainz                       18:00 
    2 Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                  24:07 
    3 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 30:36 
    4 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    31:41 



D 65-  (2)                

    1 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       20:24 
    2 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   31:48 



H -14  (6)                

    1 Jakob Hoferer                04 OLG Ortenau                     18:16 
    2 Ben Reinert                  04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:26 
    3 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   20:56 
    4 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             21:45 
    5 Jona Stieler                 01 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           22:02 
    6 Leif Etter                   01 OLF Mainz                       22:11 



H -18  (4)                

    1 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           15:27 
    2 Jacob Britz                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             22:12 
    3 Marvin Vieten                00 OLG Siegerland                  36:56 
    4 Valentin Kollenbach          00 SC Helsa                        44:39 



H 19-  (13)               

    1 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 14:58 
    2 Moritz Döllgast              95 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             15:02 
    3 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   15:23 
    4 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   15:45 
    5 Leon Kollenbach              96 SC Helsa                        17:56 
    6 Matthias Groh                81 TV 05 Bierbach                  18:57 
    7 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   19:28 
    8 Niklas Helfrich              95 OLV Steinberg                   19:40 
    9 Nico Gros                    86 OLF Mainz                       20:49 
   10 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       21:15 
   11 Jan Hering                   85 Stadt Heidelberg                24:22 
   12 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                       30:50 
   13 Kutlay Gül                   88 Ohne Verein                     46:45 



H 35-  (7)                

    1 Ingo Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach                 15:16 
    2 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           19:47 
    3 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    22:26 
    4 Andreas Hoferer              74 OLG Ortenau                     22:39 
    5 Jesus Hervas                 46 Ohne Verein                     24:18 
    6 Mathias Vieten               72 OLG Siegerland                  28:20 
    7 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach             31:11 



H 45-  (11)               

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 13:17 
    2 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   14:44 
    3 Hans Breckle                 68 TG Bielefeld                    15:11 
    4 Helfrich Klaus               63 OLV Steinberg                   16:07 
    5 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       17:59 
    6 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  18:46 
    7 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                   19:10 
    8 Peter Kollenbach             65 SC Helsa                        19:17 
    9 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach             24:28 
   10 Patric Stieler               62 LT Düsseld Düsseldorf           24:39 
   11 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             25:02 



H 55-  (10)               

    1 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     18:30 
    2 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             18:39 
    3 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    20:33 
    4 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC Weinheim                     24:35 
    5 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       24:43 
    6 Klaus Hochscheid             59 Ohne Verein                     25:36 
    7 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       27:05 
    8 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       27:57 
    9 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                  34:36 

      Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



H 65-  (4)                

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       16:03 
    2 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:38 
    3 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       25:58 
    4 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   39:47 



Sprint - Kurz  (2)        

    1 Tom Gundermann               01 Mettenheim                      19:07 
    2 Nils Gerhard                 05 TGM Budenheim                   40:47 



Normal-OL (5km)  (5)      

    1 Daniel Funk                  99 TGM Budenheim                   42:07 
    2 Erik Kaiser                  00 Ohne Verein                     48:06 
    3 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                     56:01 
    4 Susan Hebeisen, Michelle R   88 TGS Jügesheim                   59:40 
    5 Julia Bussmann, Sarah Nix,   86 TGS Jügesheim                 1:03:13 



Rahmen  (1)               

    1 Kai Breckle                  07 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           40:22