7. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (Mettenheim)Di 31.03.2015 21:13
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -14  (9)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1       3 Laura Klar                18:04     0:40     1:53     3:25    5:05    8:03   10:12   10:59    14:37   15:58    17:40   18:04                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:40     1:13     1:32    1:40    2:58    2:09    0:47     3:38    1:21     1:42    0:24                          
     2      62 Lisa Kästner              19:42     0:49     2:24     3:54    5:59    7:31   10:00   11:20    15:53   17:35    19:12   19:42                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:49     1:35     1:30    2:05    1:32    2:29    1:20     4:33    1:42     1:37    0:30                          
     3      61 Anne Kästner              21:27     0:55     2:49     5:01    7:19    9:24   12:17   13:29    16:51   18:21    20:56   21:27                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:55     1:54     2:12    2:18    2:05    2:53    1:12     3:22    1:30     2:35    0:31                          
     4      50 Marit Wersin              22:47     1:01     2:34     4:17    6:04    8:05   11:16   13:37    16:37   18:11    22:17   22:47                          
               TGM Budenheim                       1:01     1:33     1:43    1:47    2:01    3:11    2:21     3:00    1:34     4:06    0:30                          
     5      65 Pia Schneider             23:41     2:00     3:43     6:46    8:36   11:37   14:05   15:20    18:57   20:55    23:14   23:41                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:00     1:43     3:03    1:50    3:01    2:28    1:15     3:37    1:58     2:19    0:27                          
     6      36 Louisa Kollenbach         25:22     1:37     3:21     5:48    8:18   10:19   14:42   15:39    21:19   23:02    24:50   25:22                          
               SC Helsa                            1:37     1:44     2:27    2:30    2:01    4:23    0:57     5:40    1:43     1:48    0:32                          
     7      76 Anna Hoferer              31:21     1:11     4:01     8:36   12:03   13:56   19:07   21:02    25:32   27:49    30:47   31:21                          
               OLG Ortenau                         1:11     2:50     4:35    3:27    1:53    5:11    1:55     4:30    2:17     2:58    0:34                          
     8      68 Malin Stieler             31:45     1:41     4:28     9:04   12:28   14:27   19:16   21:26    26:03   28:01    31:15   31:45                          
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:41     2:47     4:36    3:24    1:59    4:49    2:10     4:37    1:58     3:14    0:30                          
     9      95 Lotte Ritter              33:12     0:57     2:38     4:21    6:51   12:25   15:51   17:20    27:14   28:42    32:43   33:12                          
               Ohne Verein                         0:57     1:41     1:43    2:30    5:34    3:26    1:29     9:54    1:28     4:01    0:29                          



D -18  (4)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      41 Katrin Malcomess          14:32     0:46     1:47     3:15    4:57    6:47    8:24    9:06    11:35   12:46    14:04   14:32                          
               TSG Bad König                       0:46     1:01     1:28    1:42    1:50    1:37    0:42     2:29    1:11     1:18    0:28                          
     2       6 Celine Vilz               19:09     0:40     2:01     3:58    6:03    7:26    9:45   10:31    14:06   15:44    18:38   19:09                          
               TV Eitelborn                        0:40     1:21     1:57    2:05    1:23    2:19    0:46     3:35    1:38     2:54    0:31                          
     3       5 Leonie Vilz               20:15     0:46     2:01     3:45    5:39    7:38    9:48   10:33    13:55   15:21    19:45   20:15                          
               TV Eitelborn                        0:46     1:15     1:44    1:54    1:59    2:10    0:45     3:22    1:26     4:24    0:30                          
     4      49 Juliane Spitzley          25:12     0:59     2:22     4:24    6:32   14:11   16:22   17:21    20:17   21:44    24:41   25:12                          
               TV Eitelborn                        0:59     1:23     2:02    2:08    7:39    2:11    0:59     2:56    1:27     2:57    0:31                          



D 19-  (5)                                   1.9 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(133)  4(132)  5(142)  6(139)  7(128)   8(127)  9(134)  10(138) 11(137)  12(100)       Z         

     1       7 Anna Kraj                 17:51     0:38     1:47     3:43    5:24    6:37    8:35    9:48    10:37   12:44    13:28   15:54    17:21   17:51         
               OLF Mainz                           0:38     1:09     1:56    1:41    1:13    1:58    1:13     0:49    2:07     0:44    2:26     1:27    0:30         
     2      27 Helen Czioska             19:47     0:44     2:02     4:20    6:21    7:53    9:30   11:05    11:59   14:00    14:50   17:48    19:13   19:47         
               OLF Mainz                           0:44     1:18     2:18    2:01    1:32    1:37    1:35     0:54    2:01     0:50    2:58     1:25    0:34         
     3      15 Julia Gierlach            23:33     0:53     2:43     5:49    8:23   10:16   11:54   13:50    14:50   17:10    18:13   21:14    22:59   23:33         
               WOLF Haltern                        0:53     1:50     3:06    2:34    1:53    1:38    1:56     1:00    2:20     1:03    3:01     1:45    0:34         
     4      20 Sabeth Kosch              30:13     1:20     3:17     6:27    9:05   11:16   13:43   15:57    17:22   20:44    22:15   26:23    29:00   30:13         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:20     1:57     3:10    2:38    2:11    2:27    2:14     1:25    3:22     1:31    4:08     2:37    1:13         

            22 Carolin Wolf             Fehlst     0:52     2:19     4:44    6:52    8:57   11:17   13:10    14:27   -----    17:47   20:48    22:26   22:56         
               Post SV Dresden                     0:52     1:27     2:25    2:08    2:05    2:20    1:53     1:17             3:20    3:01     1:38    0:30         



D 35-  (3)                                   1.9 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(133)  4(132)  5(142)  6(139)  7(128)   8(127)  9(134)  10(138) 11(137)  12(100)       Z         

     1      56 Brit Horst                17:05     0:34     1:34     3:25    5:09    6:26    8:09    9:19    10:06   12:12    12:58   15:13    16:33   17:05         
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:34     1:00     1:51    1:44    1:17    1:43    1:10     0:47    2:06     0:46    2:15     1:20    0:32         
     2      60 Anja Kästner              17:25     0:39     1:38     3:40    5:16    6:47    8:48   10:03    10:54   12:32    13:16   15:40    16:56   17:25         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:39     0:59     2:02    1:36    1:31    2:01    1:15     0:51    1:38     0:44    2:24     1:16    0:29         
     3      84 Elisabeth Vollmer         19:04     0:41     1:50     3:54    6:26    7:47    9:07   10:30    11:28   13:53    14:44   17:17    18:37   19:04         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:41     1:09     2:04    2:32    1:21    1:20    1:23     0:58    2:25     0:51    2:33     1:20    0:27         



D 45-  (5)                                   1.9 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(133)  4(132)  5(142)  6(139)  7(128)   8(127)  9(134)  10(138) 11(137)  12(100)       Z         

     1      35 Brigitte Dersch-Kollen    20:52     0:54     2:18     4:12    6:01    7:35    9:12   10:42    11:32   14:28    15:12   17:25    20:22   20:52         
               SC Helsa                            0:54     1:24     1:54    1:49    1:34    1:37    1:30     0:50    2:56     0:44    2:13     2:57    0:30         
     2      12 Gitta Weber               23:18     0:46     2:03     4:21    6:16    7:48   11:28   13:04    13:56   16:36    17:37   21:17    22:45   23:18         
               OLF Mainz                           0:46     1:17     2:18    1:55    1:32    3:40    1:36     0:52    2:40     1:01    3:40     1:28    0:33         
     3       4 Anne-Katrin Klar          23:38     0:46     2:06     4:36    6:49    8:23   12:55   14:29    15:28   17:32    18:17   21:23    22:51   23:38         
               OLF Mainz                           0:46     1:20     2:30    2:13    1:34    4:32    1:34     0:59    2:04     0:45    3:06     1:28    0:47         
     4      45 Evelyn Büschemann         28:25     1:06     2:36     5:35    8:34   10:28   14:32   16:37    17:49   20:53    22:03   25:53    27:42   28:25         
               CTG Koblenz                         1:06     1:30     2:59    2:59    1:54    4:04    2:05     1:12    3:04     1:10    3:50     1:49    0:43         
     5      71 Elvira Weingard           32:11     1:02     2:43     5:29   10:23   12:22   16:15   18:17    20:11   24:22    26:03   29:52    31:36   32:11         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:02     1:41     2:46    4:54    1:59    3:53    2:02     1:54    4:11     1:41    3:49     1:44    0:35         



D 55-  (4)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      26 Anne Kreft                18:00     0:49     2:09     3:43    5:36    7:06   10:29   11:36    14:44   16:04    17:29   18:00                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:49     1:20     1:34    1:53    1:30    3:23    1:07     3:08    1:20     1:25    0:31                          
     2      30 Alexandra Wanner          24:07     0:59     3:01     5:31    7:50    9:34   12:37   14:09    18:36   20:31    23:26   24:07                          
               OLG Siegerland                      0:59     2:02     2:30    2:19    1:44    3:03    1:32     4:27    1:55     2:55    0:41                          
     3     101 Gisela Müller             30:36     1:10     2:54     8:22   10:49   13:07   18:59   20:23    24:18   26:12    29:48   30:36                          
               TV Diedenbergen                     1:10     1:44     5:28    2:27    2:18    5:52    1:24     3:55    1:54     3:36    0:48                          
     4      14 Maria Gierlach            31:41     1:27     4:02     6:32    9:56   12:37   16:51   18:43    23:44   26:06    30:55   31:41                          
               WOLF Haltern                        1:27     2:35     2:30    3:24    2:41    4:14    1:52     5:01    2:22     4:49    0:46                          



D 65-  (2)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      87 Hilde Bader               20:24     0:53     2:36     4:14    6:32    8:31   11:17   12:39    16:04   17:50    19:50   20:24                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:53     1:43     1:38    2:18    1:59    2:46    1:22     3:25    1:46     2:00    0:34                          
     2      33 Gerda Müller              31:48     1:27     4:11     6:46    9:38   12:39   16:26   18:23    24:03   26:36    30:51   31:48                          
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:27     2:44     2:35    2:52    3:01    3:47    1:57     5:40    2:33     4:15    0:57                          



H -14  (6)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      77 Jakob Hoferer             18:16     0:46     2:16     3:59    5:52    7:25    9:42   11:00    14:39   16:18    17:45   18:16                          
               OLG Ortenau                         0:46     1:30     1:43    1:53    1:33    2:17    1:18     3:39    1:39     1:27    0:31                          
     2      64 Ben Reinert               19:26     0:58     2:34     4:24    6:39    8:08   10:58   12:10    15:11   17:14    19:01   19:26                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:58     1:36     1:50    2:15    1:29    2:50    1:12     3:01    2:03     1:47    0:25                          
     3      53 Luis John                 20:56     0:53     2:39     4:19    6:01    7:16    9:45   11:14    15:47   17:22    20:24   20:56                          
               TGM Budenheim                       0:53     1:46     1:40    1:42    1:15    2:29    1:29     4:33    1:35     3:02    0:32                          
     4      63 Yotimo Kwiet              21:45     0:56     2:28     4:40    6:37    8:30   12:29   13:40    17:10   19:12    21:15   21:45                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:56     1:32     2:12    1:57    1:53    3:59    1:11     3:30    2:02     2:03    0:30                          
     5      69 Jona Stieler              22:02     0:54     3:24     5:02    6:41    8:18   14:16   15:01    18:31   19:50    21:39   22:02                          
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:54     2:30     1:38    1:39    1:37    5:58    0:45     3:30    1:19     1:49    0:23                          
     6     104 Leif Etter                22:11     1:00     4:06     5:40    7:33    9:33   12:05   13:48    17:50   19:20    21:42   22:11                          
               OLF Mainz                           1:00     3:06     1:34    1:53    2:00    2:32    1:43     4:02    1:30     2:22    0:29                          



H -18  (4)                                   2.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(126)   2(127)   3(128)  4(132)  5(142)  6(131)  7(129)   8(139)  9(133)  10(134) 11(135)  12(136) 13(137) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      67 Erik Döhler               15:27     1:30     2:20     2:58    4:17    5:14    5:35    6:38     8:41   10:31    11:12   12:27    13:30   14:17   15:07 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:30     0:50     0:38    1:19    0:57    0:21    1:03     2:03    1:50     0:41    1:15     1:03    0:47    0:50 
                                                  15:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     2      57 Jacob Britz               22:12     1:47     2:51     3:42    5:54    7:38    8:01    9:40    12:39   14:47    15:42   17:42    19:12   20:40   21:51 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:47     1:04     0:51    2:12    1:44    0:23    1:39     2:59    2:08     0:55    2:00     1:30    1:28    1:11 
                                                  22:12                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     3      47 Marvin Vieten             36:56     2:42     4:26     6:20    9:17   11:46   12:19   15:48    19:21   23:07    24:32   28:20    32:55   34:21   36:29 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:42     1:44     1:54    2:57    2:29    0:33    3:29     3:33    3:46     1:25    3:48     4:35    1:26    2:08 
                                                  36:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     4      37 Valentin Kollenbach       44:39     2:11     4:30     5:28    9:34   12:12   12:44   14:43    22:27   28:05    30:14   34:18    37:48   40:26   43:18 
               SC Helsa                            2:11     2:19     0:58    4:06    2:38    0:32    1:59     7:44    5:38     2:09    4:04     3:30    2:38    2:52 
                                                  44:39                                                                                                              
                                                   1:21                                                                                                              



H 19-  (13)                                  2.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(126)   2(127)   3(128)  4(132)  5(142)  6(131)  7(129)   8(139)  9(133)  10(134) 11(135)  12(136) 13(137) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      23 Philipp Müller            14:58     1:09     2:09     2:46    4:20    5:12    5:37    6:36     8:30   10:07    10:47   12:06    13:07   13:50   14:37 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:09     1:00     0:37    1:34    0:52    0:25    0:59     1:54    1:37     0:40    1:19     1:01    0:43    0:47 
                                                  14:58                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     2      58 Moritz Döllgast           15:02     1:16     2:24     3:01    4:28    5:27    5:48    6:48     8:42   10:26    11:09   12:10    13:08   13:54   14:43 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:16     1:08     0:37    1:27    0:59    0:21    1:00     1:54    1:44     0:43    1:01     0:58    0:46    0:49 
                                                  15:02                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     3      19 Toby Scott                15:23     1:14     1:59     2:38    3:58    5:00    5:21    6:26     8:14   10:08    10:55   12:09    13:17   14:12   15:03 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:14     0:45     0:39    1:20    1:02    0:21    1:05     1:48    1:54     0:47    1:14     1:08    0:55    0:51 
                                                  15:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     4      42 Cedric Guthier            15:45     1:12     1:57     2:34    4:02    5:12    5:32    6:42     8:53   10:45    11:27   12:37    13:42   14:28   15:24 
               TSG Bad König                       1:12     0:45     0:37    1:28    1:10    0:20    1:10     2:11    1:52     0:42    1:10     1:05    0:46    0:56 
                                                  15:45                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     5      38 Leon Kollenbach           17:56     1:28     2:22     3:04    4:46    6:04    6:25    7:34     9:40   11:52    12:41   14:04    15:17   16:32   17:32 
               SC Helsa                            1:28     0:54     0:42    1:42    1:18    0:21    1:09     2:06    2:12     0:49    1:23     1:13    1:15    1:00 
                                                  17:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     6      74 Matthias Groh             18:57     1:38     2:42     3:31    5:09    6:21    6:45    8:06    10:40   13:00    13:53   15:17    16:35   17:31   18:33 
               TV 05 Bierbach                      1:38     1:04     0:49    1:38    1:12    0:24    1:21     2:34    2:20     0:53    1:24     1:18    0:56    1:02 
                                                  18:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     7      40 Simon Harston             19:28     1:34     2:29     3:14    4:59    6:26    6:48    8:02    10:06   12:33    13:20   14:46    16:08   17:58   19:03 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:34     0:55     0:45    1:45    1:27    0:22    1:14     2:04    2:27     0:47    1:26     1:22    1:50    1:05 
                                                  19:28                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     8      93 Niklas Helfrich           19:40     1:38     2:43     3:31    5:23    6:35    6:59    8:17    10:41   13:13    14:08   15:41    17:01   18:01   19:13 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:38     1:05     0:48    1:52    1:12    0:24    1:18     2:24    2:32     0:55    1:33     1:20    1:00    1:12 
                                                  19:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     9       8 Nico Gros                 20:49     1:37     2:31     3:21    5:05    6:52    7:19    8:48    11:34   14:08    15:15   16:35    17:54   19:21   20:27 
               OLF Mainz                           1:37     0:54     0:50    1:44    1:47    0:27    1:29     2:46    2:34     1:07    1:20     1:19    1:27    1:06 
                                                  20:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    10      78 Torsten Kleipa            21:15     1:54     2:56     3:40    5:18    6:38    7:01    8:17    10:25   12:40    13:32   17:17    18:35   19:33   20:48 
               OLF Mainz                           1:54     1:02     0:44    1:38    1:20    0:23    1:16     2:08    2:15     0:52    3:45     1:18    0:58    1:15 
                                                  21:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    11      90 Jan Hering                24:22     1:32     2:37     3:31    5:34    6:59    7:30    9:16    12:35   16:10    17:13   19:31    21:02   22:37   23:57 
               Stadt Heidelberg                    1:32     1:05     0:54    2:03    1:25    0:31    1:46     3:19    3:35     1:03    2:18     1:31    1:35    1:20 
                                                  24:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
    12      91 Felix Erben               30:50     1:59     3:01     3:59    5:56    7:18    7:43    9:05    15:44   19:34    22:58   24:41    26:16   27:46   30:18 
               OLF Mainz                           1:59     1:02     0:58    1:57    1:22    0:25    1:22     6:39    3:50     3:24    1:43     1:35    1:30    2:32 
                                                  30:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
    13       9 Kutlay Gül                46:45     1:53     5:31     6:35    9:56   14:16   14:45   16:28    23:13   29:36    34:42   36:36    42:19   43:27   46:08 
               Ohne Verein                         1:53     3:38     1:04    3:21    4:20    0:29    1:43     6:45    6:23     5:06    1:54     5:43    1:08    2:41 
                                                  46:45                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              



H 35-  (7)                                   2.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(126)   2(127)   3(128)  4(132)  5(142)  6(131)  7(129)   8(139)  9(133)  10(134) 11(135)  12(136) 13(137) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      55 Ingo Horst                15:16     1:19     2:21     2:58    4:21    5:19    5:41    6:41     8:32   10:22    11:04   12:13    13:14   13:57   14:53 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     1:19     1:02     0:37    1:23    0:58    0:22    1:00     1:51    1:50     0:42    1:09     1:01    0:43    0:56 
                                                  15:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     2      70 Björn Stieler             19:47     1:38     2:37     3:29    5:15    6:26    6:52    8:10    10:44   13:05    13:56   15:43    17:08   18:09   19:18 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:38     0:59     0:52    1:46    1:11    0:26    1:18     2:34    2:21     0:51    1:47     1:25    1:01    1:09 
                                                  19:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     3      31 Marcus Schmidt            22:26     1:32     2:33     3:18    5:05    6:43    7:06    9:18    12:20   14:41    15:37   17:41    19:03   20:44   21:56 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:32     1:01     0:45    1:47    1:38    0:23    2:12     3:02    2:21     0:56    2:04     1:22    1:41    1:12 
                                                  22:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
     4      75 Andreas Hoferer           22:39     1:47     2:53     3:49    5:58    7:08    7:34    9:09    12:09   14:53    15:57   17:46    19:17   20:55   22:08 
               OLG Ortenau                         1:47     1:06     0:56    2:09    1:10    0:26    1:35     3:00    2:44     1:04    1:49     1:31    1:38    1:13 
                                                  22:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     5      21 Jesus Hervas              24:18     1:45     2:55     3:56    6:04    7:42    8:11    9:49    12:57   15:56    17:00   19:11    20:55   22:28   23:48 
               Ohne Verein                         1:45     1:10     1:01    2:08    1:38    0:29    1:38     3:08    2:59     1:04    2:11     1:44    1:33    1:20 
                                                  24:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
     6      46 Mathias Vieten            28:20     1:58     3:07     4:09    7:07    8:55    9:35   11:11    14:33   18:58    20:15   22:44    24:40   26:04   27:46 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:58     1:09     1:02    2:58    1:48    0:40    1:36     3:22    4:25     1:17    2:29     1:56    1:24    1:42 
                                                  28:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     7      80 Sven Göbel                31:11     2:26     3:43     4:45    7:22    9:09    9:38   11:42    15:07   19:19    20:32   22:39    24:34   28:30   30:35 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:26     1:17     1:02    2:37    1:47    0:29    2:04     3:25    4:12     1:13    2:07     1:55    3:56    2:05 
                                                  31:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              



H 45-  (11)                                  1.9 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(133)  4(132)  5(142)  6(139)  7(128)   8(127)  9(134)  10(138) 11(137)  12(100)       Z         

     1      48 Michael Thierolf          13:17     0:33     1:32     3:06    4:25    5:40    6:38    7:38     8:14    9:33    10:04   11:56    12:54   13:17         
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:33     0:59     1:34    1:19    1:15    0:58    1:00     0:36    1:19     0:31    1:52     0:58    0:23         
     2      72 Vadim Ni                  14:44     0:41     1:43     3:20    4:46    5:53    7:02    8:09     8:59   10:36    11:08   13:11    14:20   14:44         
               OLV Steinberg                       0:41     1:02     1:37    1:26    1:07    1:09    1:07     0:50    1:37     0:32    2:03     1:09    0:24         
     3      85 Hans Breckle              15:11     0:34     1:26     3:16    4:56    6:06    7:28    8:38     9:24   10:59    11:29   13:36    14:44   15:11         
               TG Bielefeld                        0:34     0:52     1:50    1:40    1:10    1:22    1:10     0:46    1:35     0:30    2:07     1:08    0:27         
     4      92 Helfrich Klaus            16:07     1:24     2:23     4:04    5:32    7:23    8:34    9:43    10:26   11:54    12:26   14:27    15:37   16:07         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:24     0:59     1:41    1:28    1:51    1:11    1:09     0:43    1:28     0:32    2:01     1:10    0:30         
     5     100 Stefan Röhl               17:59     0:40     1:40     3:36    5:10    6:56    8:30   10:15    11:07   12:56    13:37   16:09    17:26   17:59         
               OLF Mainz                           0:40     1:00     1:56    1:34    1:46    1:34    1:45     0:52    1:49     0:41    2:32     1:17    0:33         
     6      29 Nikolaj Wanner            18:46     0:40     1:40     3:37    5:15    6:32   10:18   11:36    12:29   14:14    14:51   17:03    18:18   18:46         
               OLG Siegerland                      0:40     1:00     1:57    1:38    1:17    3:46    1:18     0:53    1:45     0:37    2:12     1:15    0:28         
     7      73 Peter Olschowski          19:10     0:53     2:27     4:25    6:38    8:33    9:50   11:04    11:57   13:46    14:38   17:22    18:38   19:10         
               OLV Steinberg                       0:53     1:34     1:58    2:13    1:55    1:17    1:14     0:53    1:49     0:52    2:44     1:16    0:32         
     8      39 Peter Kollenbach          19:17     0:57     2:11     4:32    6:22    7:54   10:17   11:38    12:28   14:11    14:57   17:17    18:45   19:17         
               SC Helsa                            0:57     1:14     2:21    1:50    1:32    2:23    1:21     0:50    1:43     0:46    2:20     1:28    0:32         
     9      79 Martin Garzorz            24:28     0:49     2:58     6:00    8:29   10:04   11:50   13:37    14:45   17:28    18:32   22:08    23:49   24:28         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:49     2:09     3:02    2:29    1:35    1:46    1:47     1:08    2:43     1:04    3:36     1:41    0:39         
    10      16 Patric Stieler            24:39     0:50     2:22     4:52    6:59    8:42   12:18   14:01    15:01   17:33    18:49   22:01    24:09   24:39         
               LT Düsseld Düsseldorf               0:50     1:32     2:30    2:07    1:43    3:36    1:43     1:00    2:32     1:16    3:12     2:08    0:30         
    11      82 Birger Holtermann         25:02     0:51     2:28     5:03    7:09    8:52   12:20   14:28    15:30   18:20    19:20   22:49    24:35   25:02         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:51     1:37     2:35    2:06    1:43    3:28    2:08     1:02    2:50     1:00    3:29     1:46    0:27         



H 55-  (10)                                  1.9 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(133)  4(132)  5(142)  6(139)  7(128)   8(127)  9(134)  10(138) 11(137)  12(100)       Z         

     1      44 Uwe Krausbauer            18:30     0:45     1:50     4:01    5:56    7:33    8:58   10:50    11:45   13:32    14:08   16:37    18:00   18:30         
               CTG Koblenz                         0:45     1:05     2:11    1:55    1:37    1:25    1:52     0:55    1:47     0:36    2:29     1:23    0:30         
     2      59 Ralf Döllgast             18:39     0:46     1:50     3:51    5:49    7:04    8:43   10:14    11:06   13:01    13:50   16:51    18:12   18:39         
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:46     1:04     2:01    1:58    1:15    1:39    1:31     0:52    1:55     0:49    3:01     1:21    0:27         
     3      13 Peter Gierlach            20:33     0:49     2:12     4:43    6:47    8:11   10:09   11:53    12:46   14:57    15:43   18:40    20:02   20:33         
               WOLF Haltern                        0:49     1:23     2:31    2:04    1:24    1:58    1:44     0:53    2:11     0:46    2:57     1:22    0:31         
     4      28 Klaus Pflästerer          24:35     0:41     2:13     4:20    6:14    7:57   10:07   11:56    12:49   15:40    16:39   21:50    24:01   24:35         
               AC Weinheim                         0:41     1:32     2:07    1:54    1:43    2:10    1:49     0:53    2:51     0:59    5:11     2:11    0:34         
     5      18 Heinrich Götte            24:43     0:47     2:08     4:34    6:37    8:02    9:36   12:14    13:25   17:00    17:58   22:24    24:09   24:43         
               OLF Mainz                           0:47     1:21     2:26    2:03    1:25    1:34    2:38     1:11    3:35     0:58    4:26     1:45    0:34         
     6     105 Klaus Hochscheid          25:36     0:45     1:50     3:55    5:57    7:53   14:46   16:56    17:55   19:55    20:36   23:48    25:08   25:36         
               Ohne Verein                         0:45     1:05     2:05    2:02    1:56    6:53    2:10     0:59    2:00     0:41    3:12     1:20    0:28         
     7      94 Karl-Heinz Seefeld        27:05     0:53     3:37     6:26    9:08   11:12   13:04   15:09    16:27   19:23    20:41   24:07    26:18   27:05         
               OLV Uslar                           0:53     2:44     2:49    2:42    2:04    1:52    2:05     1:18    2:56     1:18    3:26     2:11    0:47         
     8      24 Jürgen Wichter            27:57     1:04     2:52     5:40    8:23   11:18   15:07   17:04    18:13   21:07    22:13   25:27    27:21   27:57         
               OLF Mainz                           1:04     1:48     2:48    2:43    2:55    3:49    1:57     1:09    2:54     1:06    3:14     1:54    0:36         
     9      66 Joachim Menn              34:36     0:59     3:00     6:05    8:41   10:53   16:03   18:23    19:35   22:31    23:52   29:38    33:56   34:36         
               OLG Siegerland                      0:59     2:01     3:05    2:36    2:12    5:10    2:20     1:12    2:56     1:21    5:46     4:18    0:40         

            43 Frank Czioska            Fehlst     0:46     2:06     4:14    6:06    8:21   -----   -----    -----   -----    24:11   27:22    31:07   31:51         
               OLF Mainz                           0:46     1:20     2:08    1:52    2:15                                     15:50    3:11     3:45    0:44         



H 65-  (4)                                   1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      86 Achim Bader               16:03     0:48     2:11     3:45    5:34    6:56    8:47    9:39    12:48   14:08    15:29   16:03                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:48     1:23     1:34    1:49    1:22    1:51    0:52     3:09    1:20     1:21    0:34                          
     2      83 Wladimir Kotschetkow      19:38     1:03     2:50     4:57    7:16    8:28   10:53   12:09    15:32   16:58    19:04   19:38                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:03     1:47     2:07    2:19    1:12    2:25    1:16     3:23    1:26     2:06    0:34                          
     3      25 Günter Kreft              25:58     1:53     3:30     5:28    7:49    9:40   12:47   14:15    20:04   22:03    25:09   25:58                          
               OLF Mainz                           1:53     1:37     1:58    2:21    1:51    3:07    1:28     5:49    1:59     3:06    0:49                          
     4      34 Peter Müller              39:47     1:03     2:59     5:27    8:01   10:21   14:17   17:46    26:50   36:52    39:06   39:47                          
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:03     1:56     2:28    2:34    2:20    3:56    3:29     9:04   10:02     2:14    0:41                          



Sprint - Kurz  (2)                           1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      96 Tom Gundermann            19:07     0:35     2:10     3:27    5:09    7:54   10:04   11:12    14:38   16:23    18:40   19:07                          
               Mettenheim                          0:35     1:35     1:17    1:42    2:45    2:10    1:08     3:26    1:45     2:17    0:27                          
     2       2 Nils Gerhard              40:47     2:25     5:35     9:25   13:25   15:46   22:55   25:02    30:39   33:12    40:10   40:47                          
               TGM Budenheim                       2:25     3:10     3:50    4:00    2:21    7:09    2:07     5:37    2:33     6:58    0:37                          



Normal-OL (5km)  (5)                         3.8 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(142)   2(131)   3(129)  4(140)  5(130)  6(128)  7(126)   8(125)  9(139)  10(132) 11(133)  12(134) 13(138) 14(127) 
                                                15(141)  16(135)  17(136) 18(137) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1       3 Daniel Funk               42:07     3:11     3:40     5:32    8:16   10:26   16:30   18:00    20:12   21:48    24:31   26:23    27:42   28:37   30:47 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:11     0:29     1:52    2:44    2:10    6:04    1:30     2:12    1:36     2:43    1:52     1:19    0:55    2:10 
                                                  35:26    36:34    38:28   39:56   41:34   42:07                                                                    
                                                   4:39     1:08     1:54    1:28    1:38    0:33                                                                    
     2     102 Erik Kaiser               48:06     3:26     4:00     5:41    9:31   12:03   19:16   20:58    23:11   24:55    27:46   29:40    30:49   31:33   36:57 
               Ohne Verein                         3:26     0:34     1:41    3:50    2:32    7:13    1:42     2:13    1:44     2:51    1:54     1:09    0:44    5:24 
                                                  41:23    42:40    44:45   46:02   47:31   48:06                                                                    
                                                   4:26     1:17     2:05    1:17    1:29    0:35                                                                    
     3       1 Andrea Rau                56:01     4:06     4:49     6:52   11:29   17:24   23:24   24:45    26:44   29:06    33:16   35:39    37:26   38:27   41:22 
               TV Aschbach                         4:06     0:43     2:03    4:37    5:55    6:00    1:21     1:59    2:22     4:10    2:23     1:47    1:01    2:55 
                                                  48:32    49:39    51:28   53:47   55:30   56:01                                                                    
                                                   7:10     1:07     1:49    2:19    1:43    0:31                                                                    
     4       5 Susan Hebeisen, Michel    59:40     4:40     5:14     8:41   13:57   16:28   25:00   26:56    29:05   31:00    34:38   36:37    37:52   38:51   41:33 
               TGS Jügesheim                       4:40     0:34     3:27    5:16    2:31    8:32    1:56     2:09    1:55     3:38    1:59     1:15    0:59    2:42 
                                                  51:07    52:34    54:28   56:26   59:09   59:40                                                                    
                                                   9:34     1:27     1:54    1:58    2:43    0:31                                                                    
     5       4 Julia Bussmann, Sarah   1:03:13     5:41     6:33     8:37   13:46   16:30   26:18   27:48    30:24   32:29    36:26   39:35    40:58   42:12   48:18 
               TGS Jügesheim                       5:41     0:52     2:04    5:09    2:44    9:48    1:30     2:36    2:05     3:57    3:09     1:23    1:14    6:06 
                                                  54:17    56:24    58:26 1:00:43 1:02:41 1:03:13                                                                    
                                                   5:59     2:07     2:02    2:17    1:58    0:32                                                                    



Rahmen  (1)                                  1.4 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(125)   2(126)   3(128)  4(133)  5(127)  6(134)  7(138)   8(137)  9(136)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     103 Kai Breckle               40:22     1:15     3:59     8:52   14:04   16:31   24:42   26:41    33:38   36:29    39:49   40:22                          
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:15     2:44     4:53    5:12    2:27    8:11    1:59     6:57    2:51     3:20    0:33