Endergebnis des 8. Lolly-Cups 2016
Kl Pl Name Jhg. Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf Gesamtzeit
D14 (D -14)
1 Larissa Saß 2  OLF Mainz 0:11:29 1 0:11:28 1 0:22:57
2 Lisa KÄSTNER 3  TV Oberbexbach 0:13:28 3 0:11:54 2 0:25:22
3 Anne KÄSTNER 6  TV Oberbexbach 0:13:09 2 0:13:22 4 0:26:31
4 Marit Wersin 3  TGM Budenheim 0:14:22 4 0:12:18 3 0:26:40
5 Louisa Kollenbach 5  Ski-Club Helsa 0:15:00 5 0:14:25 5 0:29:25
6 Maira Könekamp 3  TUS Niederjosbach 0:15:16 6 0:15:05 7 0:30:21
7 Jule Wersin 5  TGM Budenheim 0:18:52 9 0:14:40 6 0:33:32
8 Fabienne Könekamp 5  TUS Niederjosbach 0:17:09 7 0:19:08 9 0:36:17
9 Ulla Horst 6  kein Verein 0:19:17 10 0:21:50 10 0:41:07
10 Leane Schäfer 2  TGM Budenheim 0:27:56 12 0:17:04 8 0:45:00
11 Lisa Heinz 5  TGM Budenheim 0:18:27 8 0:28:39 11 0:47:06
12 Tabea Bechhaus 4  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:26:58 11 0:33:16 12 1:00:14
Katharina Saß 7  OLF Mainz 1:12:19 13 Fehlst
D18 (D -18)
1 Leonie Vilz 99  TV Jahn Eitelborn 0:11:28 1 0:11:46 1 0:23:14
D19 (D 19-)
1 Karin Schmalfeld 76  BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0:14:04 1 0:12:14 1 0:26:18
2 Elisabeth HENKES 90  OLG St. Vith ARDOC 0:15:31 2 0:14:15 2 0:29:46
3 Brit Horst 76  kein Verein 0:16:33 3 0:14:22 3 0:30:55
4 Anna Kraj 84  OLF Mainz 0:17:25 4 0:14:36 4 0:32:01
5 Maren Pussak 84  Kölner OL-Team 0:19:34 5 0:18:24 5 0:37:58
6 Beate Moeser 84  OLG Regensburg 0:21:35 6 0:18:35 6 0:40:10
7 Sabeth Kosch 91  OLV Steinberg 0:25:25 8 0:21:48 7 0:47:13
8 Gesine Borchert 91  kein Verein 0:24:51 7 0:29:32 8 0:54:23
D35 (D 35-)
1 Anja KÄSTNER 72  TV Oberbexbach 0:17:25 1 0:14:07 1 0:31:32
2 Evelyn WIRTH 74  TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 0:25:54 2 0:19:20 2 0:45:14
3 Jenny REINERT 74  TV Oberbexbach 0:28:03 3 0:23:17 3 0:51:20
4 Martina Gauer 77  kein Verein 0:28:25 4 0:26:47 4 0:55:12
D45 (D 45-)
1 Birgit Wersin 71  TGM Budenheim 0:19:54 2 0:15:10 1 0:35:04
2 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach 67  Ski-Club Helsa 0:19:27 1 0:16:28 2 0:35:55
3 Anne-Katrin Klar 65  OLF Mainz 0:20:07 3 0:18:43 6 0:38:50
4 Iris Kosch-Casper 67  OLV Steinberg 0:20:42 4 0:18:12 5 0:38:54
5 Maria HENKES-JOHANNS 64  OLG St. Vith ARDOC 0:21:30 5 0:17:27 3 0:38:57
6 Almut Kammholz 65  Kölner OL-Team 0:23:22 8 0:19:36 7 0:42:58
7 Evelyn Büschemann 57  CTG Koblenz 0:23:17 7 0:20:01 8 0:43:18
8 Karin Theel 68  TGM Budenheim 0:23:08 6 0:21:16 9 0:44:24
9 Irina Gurieva 68  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:29:03 10 0:21:43 11 0:50:46
10 Elvira Weingard 67  OLV Steinberg 0:27:27 9 0:23:28 12 0:50:55
11 Marion Vilz 67  TV Jahn Eitelborn 0:31:32 11 0:30:13 13 1:01:45
12 Miriam Ferrari 70  OLF Mainz 0:44:25 12 0:21:27 10 1:05:52
Gitta Weber 63  OLF Mainz Fehlst 0:17:51 4
D55 (D 55-)
1 Anne Kreft 56  OLF Mainz 0:14:44 2 0:14:27 1 0:29:11
2 Regina Wurtz 58  Guebwiller 0:14:40 1 0:15:00 2 0:29:40
3 Veronika Bode 55 SC Melle 03 0:19:42 3 0:17:20 4 0:37:02
4 Gisela Müller 53  TV 1886 Diedenbergen 0:22:48 4 0:17:11 3 0:39:59
Alexandra Wanner 58  OLG Siegerland 0:27:04 5 Fehlst
H14 (H -14)
1 Lucas IMBSWEILER 2  TV Oberbexbach 0:08:27 1 0:08:17 1 0:16:44
2 Cedric Kögler 2 OSC Kassel 0:10:06 2 0:10:50 2 0:20:56
3 Leif Etter 2  OLF Mainz 0:11:31 3 0:11:07 3 0:22:38
4 Jannik Saß 5  OLF Mainz 0:14:05 5 0:12:36 5 0:26:41
5 Ben REINERT 4  TV Oberbexbach 0:14:50 7 0:12:07 4 0:26:57
6 David Bechhaus 1  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:13:10 4 0:15:22 7 0:28:32
7 Yotimo Kwiet 3  TV Oberbexbach 0:14:09 6 0:15:15 6 0:29:24
8 Julian Wagner 4  TGM Budenheim 0:18:35 9 0:16:04 9 0:34:39
9 Maxim Kögler 5 OSC Kassel 0:19:57 10 0:15:40 8 0:35:37
10 Jakob WIRTH 5  TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 0:16:34 8 0:20:18 11 0:36:52
11 Daniel WIRTH 8  TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 0:49:48 11 0:19:54 10 1:09:42
12 Paul Petkov 2  kein Verein 0:53:52 12 0:29:57 12 1:23:49
H18 (H -18)
1 Jacob Britz 99  TV Oberbexbach 0:20:49 1 0:22:32 1 0:43:21
2 Kolya Saß 1  OLF Mainz 0:22:48 2 0:25:56 2 0:48:44
3 Valentin Kollenbach 0  Ski-Club Helsa 0:24:31 3 0:28:13 3 0:52:44
H19 (H 19-)
1 Toby Scott 91  OLV Steinberg 0:14:38 1 0:16:21 1 0:30:59
2 Ingo Horst 77  kein Verein 0:15:23 2 0:17:33 2 0:32:56
3 Anatoli Dunaev 83  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:18:22 4 0:18:27 3 0:36:49
4 Leon Kollenbach 96  Ski-Club Helsa 0:17:19 3 0:21:54 4 0:39:13
5 Nico Gros 86  OLF Mainz 0:21:41 5 0:21:57 5 0:43:38
6 Moritz TORGAU 87  TV Oberbexbach 0:21:52 6 0:23:15 6 0:45:07
7 Tim Harris 88  kein Verein 0:22:55 7 0:23:16 7 0:46:11
8 Felix Erben 87  OLF Mainz 0:23:27 8 0:24:16 8 0:47:43
9 Steffen Wersin 96  TGM Budenheim 0:24:53 9 0:27:16 9 0:52:09
10 Konstantin WEDEKIND 89  OLG St. Vith ARDOC 0:30:22 10 0:27:23 10 0:57:45
11 Hans Rutrecht  kein Verein 0:31:15 11 0:38:06 11 1:09:21
H35 (H 35-)
1 Marcus Schmidt 66  TSG Wiesloch 0:19:44 1 0:22:27 1 0:42:11
2 Björn Risch 75  ASG Teutoburger Wald 0:20:05 2 0:23:41 4 0:43:46
3 Simon Harston 75  TGM Budenheim 0:22:06 4 0:23:30 3 0:45:36
4 Klaus Helfrich 63  OLV Steinberg 0:22:12 5 0:23:29 2 0:45:41
5 Christian Kosch 66  OLV Steinberg 0:22:47 6 0:24:01 5 0:46:48
6 Kai Pastor 77  OLF Mainz 0:21:25 3 0:26:53 7 0:48:18
7 Stephan Haenelt 79  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:23:45 7 0:26:15 6 0:50:00
8 Mark REINERT 74  TV Oberbexbach 0:25:51 8 0:27:10 8 0:53:01
9 Sven Göbel 77  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:28:19 9 0:32:24 9 1:00:43
H45 (H 45-)
1 Frederic Viry 66  Scapa Nancy 0:17:55 1 0:18:57 1 0:36:52
2 Jörn Saß 69  OLF Mainz 0:18:24 2 0:20:21 2 0:38:45
3 Vadim Ni 63  OLV Steinberg 0:20:35 3 0:23:04 3 0:43:39
4 Peter Kollenbach 65  Ski-Club Helsa 0:21:31 5 0:23:38 4 0:45:09
5 Claas Behrendt 71  OLV Steinberg 0:21:21 4 0:24:35 5 0:45:56
6 Patric Stieler 62  kein Verein 0:23:03 6 0:24:57 6 0:48:00
7 Gerhard Garbas 64  TV Oberbexbach 0:23:20 7 0:26:09 10 0:49:29
8 Freddy HENKES 62  OLG St. Vith ARDOC 0:24:04 8 0:25:44 9 0:49:48
9 Nikolaj Wanner 62  OLG Siegerland 0:24:59 10 0:25:17 7 0:50:16
10 Wolfgang Vilz 64  TV Jahn Eitelborn 0:25:25 11 0:27:30 11 0:52:55
11 Eyke Diehr 66  OLF Mainz 0:24:38 9 0:28:27 12 0:53:05
12 Dirk Könekamp  TUS Niederjosbach 0:31:23 12 0:28:36 13 0:59:59
Robert WIRTH 66  TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais Fehlst 0:25:19 8
H55 (H 55-)
1 Uwe Krausbauer 57  CTG Koblenz 0:17:58 1 0:15:24 1 0:33:22
2 Klaus Pflästerer 58  AC 1892 Weinheim 0:20:18 2 0:16:27 2 0:36:45
3 Jean-Marie Wurtz 54  Guebwiller 0:20:54 3 0:19:00 7 0:39:54
4 Frank Czioska 55  OLF Mainz 0:21:57 5 0:18:06 6 0:40:03
5 Ralf DÖLLGAST 59  TV Oberbexbach 0:24:47 7 0:17:29 4 0:42:16
6 Birger Holtermann 61  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:21:13 4 0:22:21 10 0:43:34
7 Heinrich Götte 52  OLF Mainz 0:28:38 8 0:17:51 5 0:46:29
8 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53  OLV Uslar 0:24:23 6 0:22:07 9 0:46:30
9 Mario Kögler 59 OSC Kassel 0:38:43 9 0:21:51 8 1:00:34
Klaus Hochscheid 59  kein Verein Fehlst 0:16:50 3
H65 (H 65-)
1 Wladimir Kotschetkow 49  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:26:08 3 0:20:34 1 0:46:42
2 Günter Kreft 48  OLF Mainz 0:26:13 4 0:26:28 2 0:52:41
3 Jürgen Wichter 51  OLF Mainz 0:28:21 5 0:27:37 5 0:55:58
4 Peter Müller 42  SV Mörlenbach 0:31:18 6 0:26:31 3 0:57:49
5 Gerhard Horn 36  kein Verein 0:31:47 7 0:27:11 4 0:58:58
Achim Bader 46  OLF Mainz 0:23:03 1 Fehlst
Claus-Peter Rathje 41  TGM Budenheim 0:25:11 2 Fehlst
Offen
1 Frank Bechhaus 68  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:23:02 1 0:19:34 1 0:42:36
2 Rebecca + Christ Bechhaus 2  Gymnasion Offenbach 0:24:32 2 0:24:05 2 0:48:37
3 Mirea Petkov 5  kein Verein 0:29:01 3 0:25:26 3 0:54:27
4 Tobias WIRTH 11  TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 0:55:18 4 0:55:04 4 1:50:22