8. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Meenz)Mo 11.04.2016 08:19
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D14 (D -14)  (13)         

    1 Larissa Saß                  02 OLF Mainz                       11:29 
    2 Anne KÄSTNER                 06 TV Oberbexbach                  13:09 
    3 Lisa KÄSTNER                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  13:28 
    4 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   14:22 
    5 Louisa Kollenbach            05 Ski-Club Helsa                  15:00 
    6 Maira Könekamp               03 TUS Niederjosbach               15:16 
    7 Fabienne Könekamp            05 TUS Niederjosbach               17:09 
    8 Lisa Heinz                   05 TGM Budenheim                   18:27 
    9 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   18:52 
   10 Ulla Horst                   06 kein Verein                     19:17 
   11 Tabea Bechhaus               04 Gymnasion Offenbach             26:58 
   12 Leane Schäfer                02 TGM Budenheim                   27:56 
   13 Katharina Saß                07 OLF Mainz                     1:12:19 



D18 (D -18)  (1)          

    1 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Jahn Eitelborn               11:28 



D19 (D 19-)  (8)          

    1 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             14:04 
    2 Elisabeth HENKES             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              15:31 
    3 Brit Horst                   76 kein Verein                     16:33 
    4 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                       17:25 
    5 Maren Pussak                 84 Kölner OL-Team                  19:34 
    6 Beate Moeser                 84 OLG Regensburg                  21:35 
    7 Gesine Borchert                 kein Verein                     24:51 
    8 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   25:25 



D35 (D 35-)  (4)          

    1 Anja KÄSTNER                 72 TV Oberbexbach                  17:25 
    2 Evelyn WIRTH                 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    25:54 
    3 Jenny REINERT                74 TV Oberbexbach                  28:03 
    4 Martina Gauer                77 kein Verein                     28:25 



D45 (D 45-)  (13)         

    1 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach   67 Ski-Club Helsa                  19:27 
    2 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   19:54 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       20:07 
    4 Iris Kosch-Casper            67 OLV Steinberg                   20:42 
    5 Maria HENKES-JOHANNS         64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              21:30 
    6 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                   23:08 
    7 Evelyn Büschemann            57 CTG Koblenz                     23:17 
    8 Almut Kammholz               65 Kölner OL-Team                  23:22 
    9 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   27:27 
   10 Irina Gurieva                68 Gymnasion Offenbach             29:03 
   11 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Jahn Eitelborn               31:32 
   12 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       44:25 

      Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D55 (D 55-)  (5)          

    1 Regina Wurtz                 58 Guebwiller                      14:40 
    2 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       14:44 
    3 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     19:42 
    4 Gisela Müller                53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen            22:48 
    5 Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                  27:04 



D65 (D 65-)  (1)          

    1 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   22:01 



H14 (H -14)  (12)         

    1 Lucas IMBSWEILER             02 TV Oberbexbach                   8:27 
    2 Cedric Kögler                02 OSC Kassel                      10:06 
    3 Leif Etter                   02 OLF Mainz                       11:31 
    4 David Bechhaus               01 Gymnasion Offenbach             13:10 
    5 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       14:05 
    6 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  14:09 
    7 Ben REINERT                  04 TV Oberbexbach                  14:50 
    8 Jakob WIRTH                  05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    16:34 
    9 Julian Wagner                04 TGM Budenheim                   18:35 
   10 Maxim Kögler                 05 OSC Kassel                      19:57 
   11 Daniel WIRTH                 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    49:48 
   12 Paul Petkov                  02 kein Verein                     53:52 



H18 (H -18)  (3)          

    1 Jacob Britz                  99 TV Oberbexbach                  20:49 
    2 Kolya Saß                    01 OLF Mainz                       22:48 
    3 Valentin Kollenbach          00 Ski-Club Helsa                  24:31 



H19 (H 19-)  (11)         

    1 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   14:38 
    2 Ingo Horst                   77 kein Verein                     15:23 
    3 Leon Kollenbach              96 Ski-Club Helsa                  17:19 
    4 Anatoli Dunaev               83 Gymnasion Offenbach             18:22 
    5 Nico Gros                    86 OLF Mainz                       21:41 
    6 Moritz TORGAU                87 TV Oberbexbach                  21:52 
    7 Tim Harris                   88 kein Verein                     22:55 
    8 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                       23:27 
    9 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                   24:53 
   10 Konstantin WEDEKIND          89 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              30:22 
   11 Hans Rutrecht                   kein Verein                     31:15 



H35 (H 35-)  (9)          

    1 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    19:44 
    2 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald            20:05 
    3 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       21:25 
    4 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   22:06 
    5 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   22:12 
    6 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                   22:47 
    7 Stephan Haenelt              79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           23:45 
    8 Mark REINERT                 74 TV Oberbexbach                  25:51 
    9 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach             28:19 



H45 (H 45-)  (13)         

    1 Frederic Viry                66 Scapa Nancy                     17:55 
    2 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                       18:24 
    3 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   20:35 
    4 Claas Behrendt               71 OLV Steinberg                   21:21 
    5 Peter Kollenbach             65 Ski-Club Helsa                  21:31 
    6 Patric Stieler               62 kein Verein                     23:03 
    7 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                  23:20 
    8 Freddy HENKES                62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              24:04 
    9 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                       24:38 
   10 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  24:59 
   11 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Jahn Eitelborn               25:25 
   12 Dirk Könekamp                   TUS Niederjosbach               31:23 

      Robert WIRTH                 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais   Fehlst 



H55 (H 55-)  (9)          

    1 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     17:58 
    2 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC 1892 Weinheim                20:18 
    3 Jean-Marie Wurtz             54 Guebwiller                      20:54 
    4 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             21:13 
    5 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       21:57 
    6 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       24:23 
    7 Ralf DÖLLGAST                59 TV Oberbexbach                  24:47 
    8 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       28:38 
    9 Mario Kögler                 59 OSC Kassel                      38:43 



H65 (H 65-)  (7)          

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       23:03 
    2 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   25:11 
    3 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach             26:08 
    4 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       26:13 
    5 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       28:21 
    6 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   31:18 
    7 Gerhard Horn                 36 kein Verein                     31:47 



Einzel 1. Lauf Lang  (2)  

    1 Thomas Brunnengräber         86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           24:25 
    2 Max Maelicke                 87 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           32:00 



Einzel 1. Lauf Mitte  (2) 

    1 Elisa Gaberdan               88 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           28:36 
    2 Anna Vogt                       GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           33:22 



Offen  (5)                

    1 Frank Bechhaus               68 Gymnasion Offenbach             23:02 
    2 Rebecca + Christ Bechhaus    02 Gymnasion Offenbach             24:32 
    3 Mirea Petkov                 05 kein Verein                     29:01 
    4 Tobias WIRTH                 11 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    55:18 

      Klaus Hochscheid             59 kein Verein                    Fehlst