8. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 1 (Meenz)Mo 11.04.2016 08:20
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D14 (D -14)  (13)                            1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Larissa Saß               11:29     0:58     2:17     3:54    4:50    5:49    6:42    7:49     8:49    9:40    10:42   11:04    11:20   11:29         
               OLF Mainz                           0:58     1:19     1:37    0:56    0:59    0:53    1:07     1:00    0:51     1:02    0:22     0:16    0:09         
     2         Anne KÄSTNER              13:09     1:23     2:31     3:59    5:10    5:58    6:54    8:54    10:00   10:53    12:19   12:43    13:00   13:09         
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:23     1:08     1:28    1:11    0:48    0:56    2:00     1:06    0:53     1:26    0:24     0:17    0:09         
     3         Lisa KÄSTNER              13:28     1:06     2:10     5:28    6:22    7:10    8:06    9:34    10:31   11:31    12:40   13:05    13:19   13:28         
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:06     1:04     3:18    0:54    0:48    0:56    1:28     0:57    1:00     1:09    0:25     0:14    0:09         
     4         Marit Wersin              14:22     1:03     2:18     5:14    6:13    7:09    8:11    9:34    11:00   11:59    13:31   13:57    14:11   14:22         
               TGM Budenheim                       1:03     1:15     2:56    0:59    0:56    1:02    1:23     1:26    0:59     1:32    0:26     0:14    0:11         
     5         Louisa Kollenbach         15:00     1:05     2:44     4:26    6:33    7:31    8:35   10:11    11:21   12:29    14:07   14:36    14:51   15:00         
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:05     1:39     1:42    2:07    0:58    1:04    1:36     1:10    1:08     1:38    0:29     0:15    0:09         
     6         Maira Könekamp            15:16     0:53     2:18     4:05    5:23    6:20    8:40   10:06    11:58   13:06    14:34   14:52    15:05   15:16         
               TUS Niederjosbach                   0:53     1:25     1:47    1:18    0:57    2:20    1:26     1:52    1:08     1:28    0:18     0:13    0:11         
     7         Fabienne Könekamp         17:09     1:12     4:41     6:46    8:02    9:35   10:45   12:05    13:07   14:07    16:00   16:31    16:58   17:09         
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:12     3:29     2:05    1:16    1:33    1:10    1:20     1:02    1:00     1:53    0:31     0:27    0:11         
     8         Lisa Heinz                18:27     1:45     3:09     5:37    6:59    9:45   12:32   13:42    15:00   16:05    17:38   18:04    18:16   18:27         
               TGM Budenheim                       1:45     1:24     2:28    1:22    2:46    2:47    1:10     1:18    1:05     1:33    0:26     0:12    0:11         
     9         Jule Wersin               18:52     1:26     3:40     6:16    7:40    9:02   10:02   12:24    14:26   15:51    17:50   18:27    18:42   18:52         
               TGM Budenheim                       1:26     2:14     2:36    1:24    1:22    1:00    2:22     2:02    1:25     1:59    0:37     0:15    0:10         
    10         Ulla Horst                19:17     1:19     3:07     5:32    7:31    8:44   10:22   12:26    14:09   15:37    18:01   18:34    19:03   19:17         
               kein Verein                         1:19     1:48     2:25    1:59    1:13    1:38    2:04     1:43    1:28     2:24    0:33     0:29    0:14         
    11         Tabea Bechhaus            26:58     1:40     3:05     5:24    6:57    9:04   14:52   17:37    19:50   22:28    25:11   26:11    26:44   26:58         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:40     1:25     2:19    1:33    2:07    5:48    2:45     2:13    2:38     2:43    1:00     0:33    0:14         
    12         Leane Schäfer             27:56     4:27     5:38     7:50    9:34   14:01   19:55   20:52    22:55   23:52    25:38   27:18    27:37   27:56         
               TGM Budenheim                       4:27     1:11     2:12    1:44    4:27    5:54    0:57     2:03    0:57     1:46    1:40     0:19    0:19         
    13         Katharina Saß           1:12:19     3:07    34:03    56:18   58:43 1:01:41 1:04:30 1:07:25  1:08:33 1:09:36  1:11:08 1:11:40  1:11:58 1:12:19         
               OLF Mainz                           3:07    30:56    22:15    2:25    2:58    2:49    2:55     1:08    1:03     1:32    0:32     0:18    0:21         



D18 (D -18)  (1)                             1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Leonie Vilz               11:28     1:02     2:04     3:56    4:54    5:38    6:26    7:35     8:30    9:19    10:36   11:02    11:18   11:28         
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   1:02     1:02     1:52    0:58    0:44    0:48    1:09     0:55    0:49     1:17    0:26     0:16    0:10         



D19 (D 19-)  (8)                             2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Karin Schmalfeld          14:04     0:35     1:51     2:31    3:14    4:18    5:04    5:37     7:17    8:08     8:37    9:48    10:30   11:44   12:36 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 0:35     1:16     0:40    0:43    1:04    0:46    0:33     1:40    0:51     0:29    1:11     0:42    1:14    0:52 
                                                  13:32    13:54    14:04                                                                                            
                                                   0:56     0:22     0:10                                                                                            
     2         Elisabeth HENKES          15:31     0:39     2:11     2:57    3:44    4:53    5:45    6:23     8:27    9:23     9:57   11:04    11:48   13:07   14:01 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  0:39     1:32     0:46    0:47    1:09    0:52    0:38     2:04    0:56     0:34    1:07     0:44    1:19    0:54 
                                                  14:59    15:21    15:31                                                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:22     0:10                                                                                            
     3         Brit Horst                16:33     0:34     2:09     2:58    3:46    4:54    5:50    6:30     8:33    9:36    10:09   11:19    12:05   13:34   14:37 
               kein Verein                         0:34     1:35     0:49    0:48    1:08    0:56    0:40     2:03    1:03     0:33    1:10     0:46    1:29    1:03 
                                                  15:44    16:22    16:33           16:08                                                                            
                                                   1:07     0:38     0:11            *119                                                                            
     4         Anna Kraj                 17:25     0:43     2:20     3:20    4:11    5:22    6:21    7:15     9:31   10:38    11:17   12:26    13:14   14:37   15:39 
               OLF Mainz                           0:43     1:37     1:00    0:51    1:11    0:59    0:54     2:16    1:07     0:39    1:09     0:48    1:23    1:02 
                                                  16:48    17:14    17:25                                                                                            
                                                   1:09     0:26     0:11                                                                                            
     5         Maren Pussak              19:34     0:49     2:52     3:49    4:53    6:20    7:27    8:11    10:34   11:45    12:35   13:51    14:48   16:24   17:37 
               Kölner OL-Team                      0:49     2:03     0:57    1:04    1:27    1:07    0:44     2:23    1:11     0:50    1:16     0:57    1:36    1:13 
                                                  18:54    19:21    19:34                                                                                            
                                                   1:17     0:27     0:13                                                                                            
     6         Beate Moeser              21:35     0:43     2:38     3:30    4:38    6:42    7:47    8:32    11:05   12:24    13:17   15:26    16:31   18:12   19:27 
               OLG Regensburg                      0:43     1:55     0:52    1:08    2:04    1:05    0:45     2:33    1:19     0:53    2:09     1:05    1:41    1:15 
                                                  21:01    21:24    21:35                                                                                            
                                                   1:34     0:23     0:11                                                                                            
     7         Gesine Borchert           24:51     1:00     3:36     4:53    6:09    7:51    9:08    9:57    12:30   13:50    15:31   18:16    19:14   21:17   22:35 
               kein Verein                         1:00     2:36     1:17    1:16    1:42    1:17    0:49     2:33    1:20     1:41    2:45     0:58    2:03    1:18 
                                                  23:57    24:38    24:51                                                                                            
                                                   1:22     0:41     0:13                                                                                            
     8         Sabeth Kosch              25:25     1:25     3:47     4:50    5:58    7:43    8:52    9:45    12:09   13:27    14:07   16:46    17:47   20:33   22:24 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:25     2:22     1:03    1:08    1:45    1:09    0:53     2:24    1:18     0:40    2:39     1:01    2:46    1:51 
                                                  24:27    25:09    25:25                                                                                            
                                                   2:03     0:42     0:16                                                                                            



D35 (D 35-)  (4)                             2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Anja KÄSTNER              17:25     0:41     2:18     3:09    4:06    5:27    6:25    7:04     8:55    9:58    10:32   12:11    13:11   14:42   15:43 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:41     1:37     0:51    0:57    1:21    0:58    0:39     1:51    1:03     0:34    1:39     1:00    1:31    1:01 
                                                  16:49    17:16    17:25                                                                                            
                                                   1:06     0:27     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Evelyn WIRTH              25:54     0:49     3:05     4:09    5:18    9:10   10:20   11:06    14:03   15:39    16:35   19:03    20:13   22:05   23:26 
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              0:49     2:16     1:04    1:09    3:52    1:10    0:46     2:57    1:36     0:56    2:28     1:10    1:52    1:21 
                                                  25:09    25:42    25:54                                                                                            
                                                   1:43     0:33     0:12                                                                                            
     3         Jenny REINERT             28:03     1:12     4:44     5:41    6:58    8:48   10:06   11:14    14:17   16:01    17:28   19:50    21:42   23:57   25:28 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:12     3:32     0:57    1:17    1:50    1:18    1:08     3:03    1:44     1:27    2:22     1:52    2:15    1:31 
                                                  27:18    27:50    28:03                                                                                            
                                                   1:50     0:32     0:13                                                                                            
     4         Martina Gauer             28:25     2:05     4:37     5:50    7:21    9:23   10:48   11:35    14:47   16:53    17:50   20:04    22:01   23:55   25:15 
               kein Verein                         2:05     2:32     1:13    1:31    2:02    1:25    0:47     3:12    2:06     0:57    2:14     1:57    1:54    1:20 
                                                  27:44    28:11    28:25           27:03                                                                            
                                                   2:29     0:27     0:14            *119                                                                            



D45 (D 45-)  (13)                            2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Brigitte Dersch-Kollen    19:27     0:48     2:37     3:34    4:50    6:17    7:17    7:59    10:12   11:19    12:35   14:24    15:12   16:39   17:42 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:48     1:49     0:57    1:16    1:27    1:00    0:42     2:13    1:07     1:16    1:49     0:48    1:27    1:03 
                                                  18:53    19:18    19:27                                                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:25     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Birgit Wersin             19:54     0:41     2:42     3:35    6:25    7:46    8:44    9:24    11:31   12:34    13:10   14:36    15:23   17:10   18:14 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:41     2:01     0:53    2:50    1:21    0:58    0:40     2:07    1:03     0:36    1:26     0:47    1:47    1:04 
                                                  19:19    19:42    19:54                                                                                            
                                                   1:05     0:23     0:12                                                                                            
     3         Anne-Katrin Klar          20:07     0:49     2:47     3:43    4:45    6:53    8:00    8:45    11:07   12:18    12:54   14:09    15:08   16:53   18:07 
               OLF Mainz                           0:49     1:58     0:56    1:02    2:08    1:07    0:45     2:22    1:11     0:36    1:15     0:59    1:45    1:14 
                                                  19:25    19:53    20:07                                                                                            
                                                   1:18     0:28     0:14                                                                                            
     4         Iris Kosch-Casper         20:42     0:44     2:44     3:37    4:39    6:05    7:15    8:10    10:26   11:43    12:28   14:24    15:23   17:09   18:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:44     2:00     0:53    1:02    1:26    1:10    0:55     2:16    1:17     0:45    1:56     0:59    1:46    1:14 
                                                  20:00    20:29    20:42                                                                                            
                                                   1:37     0:29     0:13                                                                                            
     5         Maria HENKES-JOHANNS      21:30     1:12     3:03     3:57    5:12    6:35    7:33    8:32    10:41   11:51    12:38   15:25    16:21   18:29   19:46 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  1:12     1:51     0:54    1:15    1:23    0:58    0:59     2:09    1:10     0:47    2:47     0:56    2:08    1:17 
                                                  20:52    21:19    21:30                                                                                            
                                                   1:06     0:27     0:11                                                                                            
     6         Karin Theel               23:08     1:02     3:21     4:24    5:36    7:17    8:33    9:24    12:25   13:59    14:39   16:05    17:05   19:25   20:47 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:02     2:19     1:03    1:12    1:41    1:16    0:51     3:01    1:34     0:40    1:26     1:00    2:20    1:22 
                                                  22:19    22:51    23:08                                                                                            
                                                   1:32     0:32     0:17                                                                                            
     7         Evelyn Büschemann         23:17     1:01     3:27     4:30    5:36    7:13    8:28    9:18    12:07   13:29    14:16   16:40    17:39   19:28   20:46 
               CTG Koblenz                         1:01     2:26     1:03    1:06    1:37    1:15    0:50     2:49    1:22     0:47    2:24     0:59    1:49    1:18 
                                                  22:08    23:03    23:17                                                                                            
                                                   1:22     0:55     0:14                                                                                            
     8         Almut Kammholz            23:22     0:48     2:47     4:44    5:49    7:18    8:25    9:27    11:59   14:07    14:50   17:38    18:34   20:16   21:29 
               Kölner OL-Team                      0:48     1:59     1:57    1:05    1:29    1:07    1:02     2:32    2:08     0:43    2:48     0:56    1:42    1:13 
                                                  22:42    23:10    23:22                                                                                            
                                                   1:13     0:28     0:12                                                                                            
     9         Elvira Weingard           27:27     2:13     5:01     6:23    7:59   10:22   11:41   12:33    15:58   17:44    18:31   20:19    21:28   23:35   24:58 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:13     2:48     1:22    1:36    2:23    1:19    0:52     3:25    1:46     0:47    1:48     1:09    2:07    1:23 
                                                  26:38    27:14    27:27                                                                                            
                                                   1:40     0:36     0:13                                                                                            
    10         Irina Gurieva             29:03     0:51     3:01     4:01    5:10    6:54    8:54    9:37    12:54   18:47    19:52   21:34    22:44   25:06   26:19 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:51     2:10     1:00    1:09    1:44    2:00    0:43     3:17    5:53     1:05    1:42     1:10    2:22    1:13 
                                                  27:55    28:48    29:03                                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:53     0:15                                                                                            
    11         Marion Vilz               31:32     1:16     4:32     6:09    7:45   10:15   12:04   13:17    17:02   19:07    20:05   22:09    23:41   26:27   28:27 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   1:16     3:16     1:37    1:36    2:30    1:49    1:13     3:45    2:05     0:58    2:04     1:32    2:46    2:00 
                                                  30:33    31:17    31:32                                                                                            
                                                   2:06     0:44     0:15                                                                                            
    12         Miriam Ferrari            44:25     1:11     3:59     7:09   10:56   17:17   18:25   19:18    22:30   24:01    27:35   30:30    31:48   33:37   41:14 
               OLF Mainz                           1:11     2:48     3:10    3:47    6:21    1:08    0:53     3:12    1:31     3:34    2:55     1:18    1:49    7:37 
                                                  43:13    43:58    44:25                                                                                            
                                                   1:59     0:45     0:27                                                                                            

               Gitta Weber              Fehlst     0:59     2:45     4:59    6:00    7:22    8:28    9:12    11:26   -----    14:35   16:45    17:42   19:15   20:25 
               OLF Mainz                           0:59     1:46     2:14    1:01    1:22    1:06    0:44     2:14             3:09    2:10     0:57    1:33    1:10 
                                                  21:40    22:07    22:20                                                                                            
                                                   1:15     0:27     0:13                                                                                            



D55 (D 55-)  (5)                             1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Regina Wurtz              14:40     1:09     2:46     4:29    5:42    6:39    7:47    9:37    10:57   12:01    13:29   14:05    14:26   14:40         
               Guebwiller                          1:09     1:37     1:43    1:13    0:57    1:08    1:50     1:20    1:04     1:28    0:36     0:21    0:14         
     2         Anne Kreft                14:44     1:06     2:27     5:08    6:17    7:05    8:39   10:00    11:08   12:03    13:18   14:03    14:33   14:44         
               OLF Mainz                           1:06     1:21     2:41    1:09    0:48    1:34    1:21     1:08    0:55     1:15    0:45     0:30    0:11         
     3         Veronika Bode             19:42     0:55     2:19     6:21    7:47    8:59   12:35   14:07    15:39   16:44    18:24   19:04    19:26   19:42         
               SC Melle 03                         0:55     1:24     4:02    1:26    1:12    3:36    1:32     1:32    1:05     1:40    0:40     0:22    0:16         
     4         Gisela Müller             22:48     1:07     2:39    10:39   12:13   13:19   14:58   16:41    18:18   19:27    21:29   22:05    22:29   22:48         
               TV 1886 Diedenbergen                1:07     1:32     8:00    1:34    1:06    1:39    1:43     1:37    1:09     2:02    0:36     0:24    0:19         
     5         Alexandra Wanner          27:04     1:13     3:27     5:36   13:28   16:55   18:42   20:30    22:00   23:15    25:52   26:26    26:49   27:04         
               OLG Siegerland                      1:13     2:14     2:09    7:52    3:27    1:47    1:48     1:30    1:15     2:37    0:34     0:23    0:15         



D65 (D 65-)  (1)                             1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Gerda Müller              22:01     1:27     3:29     6:02    8:12    9:31   11:03   12:54    14:31   16:17    18:36   19:20    21:43   22:01         
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:27     2:02     2:33    2:10    1:19    1:32    1:51     1:37    1:46     2:19    0:44     2:23    0:18         



H14 (H -14)  (12)                            1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Lucas IMBSWEILER           8:27     0:33     1:31     2:35    3:20    3:55    4:41    5:36     6:16    6:53     7:48    8:07     8:19    8:27         
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:33     0:58     1:04    0:45    0:35    0:46    0:55     0:40    0:37     0:55    0:19     0:12    0:08         
     2         Cedric Kögler             10:06     0:42     1:36     2:54    3:54    4:37    5:27    6:27     7:25    8:11     9:17    9:42     9:56   10:06         
               OSC Kassel                          0:42     0:54     1:18    1:00    0:43    0:50    1:00     0:58    0:46     1:06    0:25     0:14    0:10         
     3         Leif Etter                11:31     0:57     2:11     3:32    4:33    5:19    6:26    7:39     8:39    9:25    10:38   11:04    11:22   11:31         
               OLF Mainz                           0:57     1:14     1:21    1:01    0:46    1:07    1:13     1:00    0:46     1:13    0:26     0:18    0:09         
     4         David Bechhaus            13:10     0:45     1:58     3:28    4:31    5:29    6:40    8:03     9:11   10:10    12:04   12:47    12:58   13:10         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:45     1:13     1:30    1:03    0:58    1:11    1:23     1:08    0:59     1:54    0:43     0:11    0:12         
     5         Jannik Saß                14:05     1:06     2:34     4:14    5:40    6:39    7:54    9:25    10:52   11:46    13:18   13:42    13:55   14:05         
               OLF Mainz                           1:06     1:28     1:40    1:26    0:59    1:15    1:31     1:27    0:54     1:32    0:24     0:13    0:10         
     6         Yotimo Kwiet              14:09     0:45     2:04     4:03    5:16    6:24    7:45    9:06    10:35   11:34    13:20   13:43    13:58   14:09         
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:45     1:19     1:59    1:13    1:08    1:21    1:21     1:29    0:59     1:46    0:23     0:15    0:11         
     7         Ben REINERT               14:50     1:15     3:11     4:45    6:03    6:58    8:01    9:59    11:17   12:10    13:41   14:05    14:40   14:50         
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:15     1:56     1:34    1:18    0:55    1:03    1:58     1:18    0:53     1:31    0:24     0:35    0:10         
     8         Jakob WIRTH               16:34     2:11     3:24     5:07    6:33    7:35    9:44   11:39    12:57   13:59    15:34   16:05    16:26   16:34         
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              2:11     1:13     1:43    1:26    1:02    2:09    1:55     1:18    1:02     1:35    0:31     0:21    0:08         
     9         Julian Wagner             18:35     1:14     2:49     4:25    5:41    8:57   10:42   12:04    13:12   14:14    17:31   18:02    18:23   18:35         
               TGM Budenheim                       1:14     1:35     1:36    1:16    3:16    1:45    1:22     1:08    1:02     3:17    0:31     0:21    0:12         
    10         Maxim Kögler              19:57     0:56     9:50    11:23   12:33   13:40   14:38   15:54    16:57   17:46    19:06   19:32    19:48   19:57         
               OSC Kassel                          0:56     8:54     1:33    1:10    1:07    0:58    1:16     1:03    0:49     1:20    0:26     0:16    0:09         
    11         Daniel WIRTH              49:48     1:45     4:00     5:42   17:33   21:49   24:30   28:48    34:12   36:46    46:44   47:46    49:04   49:48         
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              1:45     2:15     1:42   11:51    4:16    2:41    4:18     5:24    2:34     9:58    1:02     1:18    0:44         
    12         Paul Petkov               53:52     1:07    32:04    34:35   36:05   37:29   47:09   48:21    49:41   50:47    52:44   53:18    53:38   53:52         
               kein Verein                         1:07    30:57     2:31    1:30    1:24    9:40    1:12     1:20    1:06     1:57    0:34     0:20    0:14         



H18 (H -18)  (3)                             3.1 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(111)   3(103)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)  7(113)   8(120)  9(112)  10(108) 11(107)  12(109) 13(114) 14(116) 
                                                15(117)  16(118)  17(105) 18(119) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Jacob Britz               20:49     1:31     2:39     3:40    4:31    6:00    8:15    8:53    10:38   11:16    11:56   14:23    14:51   16:15   17:34 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:31     1:08     1:01    0:51    1:29    2:15    0:38     1:45    0:38     0:40    2:27     0:28    1:24    1:19 
                                                  18:23    19:10    20:09   20:29   20:42   20:49                                                                    
                                                   0:49     0:47     0:59    0:20    0:13    0:07                                                                    
     2         Kolya Saß                 22:48     1:51     3:08     4:00    4:58    6:41    9:14   10:03    12:27   13:12    13:54   15:43    16:12   17:47   19:15 
               OLF Mainz                           1:51     1:17     0:52    0:58    1:43    2:33    0:49     2:24    0:45     0:42    1:49     0:29    1:35    1:28 
                                                  20:10    21:02    22:08   22:28   22:40   22:48                                                                    
                                                   0:55     0:52     1:06    0:20    0:12    0:08                                                                    
     3         Valentin Kollenbach       24:31     1:40     3:01     3:56    5:03    7:28   10:05   11:00    13:13   14:00    14:46   16:31    17:07   18:33   20:13 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:40     1:21     0:55    1:07    2:25    2:37    0:55     2:13    0:47     0:46    1:45     0:36    1:26    1:40 
                                                  21:13    22:19    23:45   24:08   24:24   24:31                                                                    
                                                   1:00     1:06     1:26    0:23    0:16    0:07                                                                    



H19 (H 19-)  (11)                            3.1 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(111)   3(103)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)  7(113)   8(120)  9(112)  10(108) 11(107)  12(109) 13(114) 14(116) 
                                                15(117)  16(118)  17(105) 18(119) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Toby Scott                14:38     1:09     2:02     2:38    3:15    4:24    6:09    6:38     8:01    8:29     9:00    9:45    10:04   11:05   12:08 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:09     0:53     0:36    0:37    1:09    1:45    0:29     1:23    0:28     0:31    0:45     0:19    1:01    1:03 
                                                  12:44    13:16    14:03   14:19   14:30   14:38                                                                    
                                                   0:36     0:32     0:47    0:16    0:11    0:08                                                                    
     2         Ingo Horst                15:23     1:12     2:08     2:46    3:23    4:38    6:21    6:52     8:20    8:50     9:26   10:21    10:41   11:39   12:42 
               kein Verein                         1:12     0:56     0:38    0:37    1:15    1:43    0:31     1:28    0:30     0:36    0:55     0:20    0:58    1:03 
                                                  13:21    13:55    14:43   15:02   15:13   15:23                                                                    
                                                   0:39     0:34     0:48    0:19    0:11    0:10                                                                    
     3         Leon Kollenbach           17:19     1:17     2:16     2:56    3:40    5:12    7:26    7:58     9:37   10:10    10:47   11:36    12:00   13:09   14:21 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:17     0:59     0:40    0:44    1:32    2:14    0:32     1:39    0:33     0:37    0:49     0:24    1:09    1:12 
                                                  15:06    15:44    16:38   16:58   17:11   17:19                                                                    
                                                   0:45     0:38     0:54    0:20    0:13    0:08                                                                    
     4         Anatoli Dunaev            18:22     1:29     3:16     3:55    4:54    6:14    8:11    8:42    10:11   10:41    11:17   12:43    13:18   14:26   15:35 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:29     1:47     0:39    0:59    1:20    1:57    0:31     1:29    0:30     0:36    1:26     0:35    1:08    1:09 
                                                  16:18    16:54    17:42   18:02   18:13   18:22                                                                    
                                                   0:43     0:36     0:48    0:20    0:11    0:09                                                                    
     5         Nico Gros                 21:41     1:33     2:37     3:25    5:47    7:16    9:28   10:04    11:48   12:25    13:18   14:56    15:22   17:02   18:25 
               OLF Mainz                           1:33     1:04     0:48    2:22    1:29    2:12    0:36     1:44    0:37     0:53    1:38     0:26    1:40    1:23 
                                                  19:14    19:55    20:57   21:18   21:32   21:41                                                                    
                                                   0:49     0:41     1:02    0:21    0:14    0:09                                                                    
     6         Moritz TORGAU             21:52     1:39     2:41     4:25    5:32    7:03    9:08    9:54    11:39   12:15    13:03   14:41    15:19   16:50   18:10 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:39     1:02     1:44    1:07    1:31    2:05    0:46     1:45    0:36     0:48    1:38     0:38    1:31    1:20 
                                                  19:11    19:52    21:00   21:31   21:43   21:52                                                                    
                                                   1:01     0:41     1:08    0:31    0:12    0:09                                                                    
     7         Tim Harris                22:55     1:56     3:26     4:22    6:30    8:06   10:11   10:49    12:39   13:21    14:44   15:59    16:28   17:51   19:24 
               kein Verein                         1:56     1:30     0:56    2:08    1:36    2:05    0:38     1:50    0:42     1:23    1:15     0:29    1:23    1:33 
                                                  20:24    21:04    22:05   22:25   22:43   22:55                                                                    
                                                   1:00     0:40     1:01    0:20    0:18    0:12                                                                    
     8         Felix Erben               23:27     1:29     2:39     3:27    4:18    5:57    8:09    8:46    10:38   11:51    12:32   16:40    17:13   18:38   20:04 
               OLF Mainz                           1:29     1:10     0:48    0:51    1:39    2:12    0:37     1:52    1:13     0:41    4:08     0:33    1:25    1:26 
                                                  20:52    21:34    22:37   23:02   23:16   23:27                                                                    
                                                   0:48     0:42     1:03    0:25    0:14    0:11                                                                    
     9         Steffen Wersin            24:53     1:37     2:55     3:48    5:28    7:12    9:53   10:36    13:02   13:49    14:38   16:44    17:18   19:26   20:59 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:37     1:18     0:53    1:40    1:44    2:41    0:43     2:26    0:47     0:49    2:06     0:34    2:08    1:33 
                                                  21:57    22:48    24:02   24:27   24:43   24:53                                                                    
                                                   0:58     0:51     1:14    0:25    0:16    0:10                                                                    
    10         Konstantin WEDEKIND       30:22     3:51     5:57     7:29    8:45   11:04   14:03   15:49    18:54   19:51    20:54   22:27    22:55   24:28   26:08 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  3:51     2:06     1:32    1:16    2:19    2:59    1:46     3:05    0:57     1:03    1:33     0:28    1:33    1:40 
                                                  27:12    28:06    29:24   29:49   30:08   30:22                                                                    
                                                   1:04     0:54     1:18    0:25    0:19    0:14                                                                    
    11         Hans Rutrecht             31:15     3:08     4:48     5:32    8:07   10:07   12:21   13:11    15:03   15:47    17:05   23:22    24:16   25:37   27:24 
               kein Verein                         3:08     1:40     0:44    2:35    2:00    2:14    0:50     1:52    0:44     1:18    6:17     0:54    1:21    1:47 
                                                  28:17    29:01    30:04   30:56   31:06   31:15                                                                    
                                                   0:53     0:44     1:03    0:52    0:10    0:09                                                                    



H35 (H 35-)  (9)                             3.1 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(111)   3(103)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)  7(113)   8(120)  9(112)  10(108) 11(107)  12(109) 13(114) 14(116) 
                                                15(117)  16(118)  17(105) 18(119) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Marcus Schmidt            19:44     1:36     2:49     3:35    4:28    5:57    8:08    8:45    10:39   11:16    12:03   13:16    13:44   15:06   16:30 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:36     1:13     0:46    0:53    1:29    2:11    0:37     1:54    0:37     0:47    1:13     0:28    1:22    1:24 
                                                  17:16    17:57    18:56   19:19   19:33   19:44                                                                    
                                                   0:46     0:41     0:59    0:23    0:14    0:11                                                                    
     2         Björn Risch               20:05     1:29     2:40     3:29    4:14    5:42    7:56    8:34    10:22   10:59    11:50   13:33    14:04   15:27   16:49 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:29     1:11     0:49    0:45    1:28    2:14    0:38     1:48    0:37     0:51    1:43     0:31    1:23    1:22 
                                                  17:39    18:23    19:22   19:44   19:56   20:05                                                                    
                                                   0:50     0:44     0:59    0:22    0:12    0:09                                                                    
     3         Kai Pastor                21:25     1:37     2:50     3:41    4:36    6:19    8:42    9:26    11:21   11:57    12:42   13:49    14:20   15:47   17:33 
               OLF Mainz                           1:37     1:13     0:51    0:55    1:43    2:23    0:44     1:55    0:36     0:45    1:07     0:31    1:27    1:46 
                                                  18:28    19:20    20:31   20:55   21:14   21:25                                                                    
                                                   0:55     0:52     1:11    0:24    0:19    0:11                                                                    
     4         Simon Harston             22:06     1:17     2:22     3:07    6:17    7:50   10:10   10:49    12:41   13:19    14:01   15:14    15:46   17:01   18:42 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:17     1:05     0:45    3:10    1:33    2:20    0:39     1:52    0:38     0:42    1:13     0:32    1:15    1:41 
                                                  19:31    20:15    21:17   21:42   21:58   22:06                                                                    
                                                   0:49     0:44     1:02    0:25    0:16    0:08                                                                    
     5         Klaus Helfrich            22:12     1:39     2:53     3:48    4:47    6:26    8:37    9:16    11:16   11:58    12:50   14:47    15:36   16:57   18:36 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:39     1:14     0:55    0:59    1:39    2:11    0:39     2:00    0:42     0:52    1:57     0:49    1:21    1:39 
                                                  19:29    20:10    21:13   21:43   22:02   22:12                                                                    
                                                   0:53     0:41     1:03    0:30    0:19    0:10                                                                    
     6         Christian Kosch           22:47     1:27     2:41     3:30    5:02    6:48    9:01    9:39    12:12   13:00    13:44   15:52    16:22   17:42   19:08 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:27     1:14     0:49    1:32    1:46    2:13    0:38     2:33    0:48     0:44    2:08     0:30    1:20    1:26 
                                                  19:59    20:45    21:55   22:18   22:35   22:47                                                                    
                                                   0:51     0:46     1:10    0:23    0:17    0:12                                                                    
     7         Stephan Haenelt           23:45     1:38     2:57     3:50    4:58    6:41    9:20   10:03    12:10   12:53    13:44   15:56    16:29   18:08   19:45 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:38     1:19     0:53    1:08    1:43    2:39    0:43     2:07    0:43     0:51    2:12     0:33    1:39    1:37 
                                                  20:44    21:36    22:50   23:20   23:35   23:45                                                                    
                                                   0:59     0:52     1:14    0:30    0:15    0:10                                                                    
     8         Mark REINERT              25:51     3:57     5:07     6:25    7:34    9:12   11:35   12:24    14:10   14:50    16:09   17:59    18:53   20:17   21:40 
               TV Oberbexbach                      3:57     1:10     1:18    1:09    1:38    2:23    0:49     1:46    0:40     1:19    1:50     0:54    1:24    1:23 
                                                  22:46    23:36    25:08   25:29   25:41   25:51                                                                    
                                                   1:06     0:50     1:32    0:21    0:12    0:10                                                                    
     9         Sven Göbel                28:19     1:51     3:16     4:12    5:54    7:54   11:03   11:49    14:29   15:16    16:31   18:27    19:07   21:16   23:21 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:51     1:25     0:56    1:42    2:00    3:09    0:46     2:40    0:47     1:15    1:56     0:40    2:09    2:05 
                                                  24:28    25:28    27:13   27:46   28:05   28:19                                                                    
                                                   1:07     1:00     1:45    0:33    0:19    0:14                                                                    



H45 (H 45-)  (13)                            3.1 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(111)   3(103)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)  7(113)   8(120)  9(112)  10(108) 11(107)  12(109) 13(114) 14(116) 
                                                15(117)  16(118)  17(105) 18(119) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Frederic Viry             17:55     1:25     2:26     3:10    4:08    5:32    7:32    8:15     9:49   10:30    11:18   12:15    12:43   13:50   15:00 
               Scapa Nancy                         1:25     1:01     0:44    0:58    1:24    2:00    0:43     1:34    0:41     0:48    0:57     0:28    1:07    1:10 
                                                  15:45    16:24    17:14   17:33   17:46   17:55                                                                    
                                                   0:45     0:39     0:50    0:19    0:13    0:09                                                                    
     2         Jörn Saß                  18:24     1:35     2:41     3:31    4:16    5:41    7:53    8:31    10:09   10:41    11:25   12:23    12:50   14:07   15:23 
               OLF Mainz                           1:35     1:06     0:50    0:45    1:25    2:12    0:38     1:38    0:32     0:44    0:58     0:27    1:17    1:16 
                                                  16:11    16:50    17:45   18:03   18:15   18:24                                                                    
                                                   0:48     0:39     0:55    0:18    0:12    0:09                                                                    
     3         Vadim Ni                  20:35     1:34     2:49     3:34    4:27    6:22    8:28    9:06    10:47   11:24    12:04   13:19    14:31   15:48   17:14 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:34     1:15     0:45    0:53    1:55    2:06    0:38     1:41    0:37     0:40    1:15     1:12    1:17    1:26 
                                                  18:04    18:47    19:46   20:11   20:25   20:35                                                                    
                                                   0:50     0:43     0:59    0:25    0:14    0:10                                                                    
     4         Claas Behrendt            21:21     1:43     2:57     3:46    4:38    6:10    8:38    9:19    11:17   11:59    12:41   14:05    14:36   16:03   17:32 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:43     1:14     0:49    0:52    1:32    2:28    0:41     1:58    0:42     0:42    1:24     0:31    1:27    1:29 
                                                  18:29    19:15    20:33   20:55   21:10   21:21                                                                    
                                                   0:57     0:46     1:18    0:22    0:15    0:11                                                                    
     5         Peter Kollenbach          21:31     1:49     3:08     3:58    4:55    6:44    9:32   10:10    12:03   12:40    13:25   14:37    15:06   16:32   17:59 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:49     1:19     0:50    0:57    1:49    2:48    0:38     1:53    0:37     0:45    1:12     0:29    1:26    1:27 
                                                  18:49    19:36    20:42   21:07   21:21   21:31                                                                    
                                                   0:50     0:47     1:06    0:25    0:14    0:10                                                                    
     6         Patric Stieler            23:03     2:07     3:30     4:27    5:23    7:06    9:33   10:15    12:07   12:52    13:57   15:58    16:39   17:55   19:22 
               kein Verein                         2:07     1:23     0:57    0:56    1:43    2:27    0:42     1:52    0:45     1:05    2:01     0:41    1:16    1:27 
                                                  20:17    21:01    22:10   22:37   22:52   23:03                                                                    
                                                   0:55     0:44     1:09    0:27    0:15    0:11                                                                    
     7         Gerhard Garbas            23:20     1:58     3:18     4:19    5:16    7:05    9:33   10:30    12:28   13:06    14:02   15:30    16:16   17:57   19:30 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:58     1:20     1:01    0:57    1:49    2:28    0:57     1:58    0:38     0:56    1:28     0:46    1:41    1:33 
                                                  20:31    21:18    22:30   22:54   23:10   23:20                                                                    
                                                   1:01     0:47     1:12    0:24    0:16    0:10                                                                    
     8         Freddy HENKES             24:04     1:51     3:11     4:02    5:05    6:51    9:20   10:16    12:12   12:50    13:36   16:38    17:12   18:40   20:22 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  1:51     1:20     0:51    1:03    1:46    2:29    0:56     1:56    0:38     0:46    3:02     0:34    1:28    1:42 
                                                  21:15    22:01    23:10   23:35   23:53   24:04                                                                    
                                                   0:53     0:46     1:09    0:25    0:18    0:11                                                                    
     9         Eyke Diehr                24:38     1:52     3:15     4:11    5:06    6:54    9:33   10:15    12:16   14:38    15:24   16:50    17:23   19:07   20:44 
               OLF Mainz                           1:52     1:23     0:56    0:55    1:48    2:39    0:42     2:01    2:22     0:46    1:26     0:33    1:44    1:37 
                                                  21:43    22:38    23:49   24:15   24:28   24:38            13:36                                                   
                                                   0:59     0:55     1:11    0:26    0:13    0:10             *108                                                   
    10         Nikolaj Wanner            24:59     1:47     3:03     3:54    4:41    6:19    8:47    9:29    12:32   13:10    14:02   17:09    17:31   18:55   20:54 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:47     1:16     0:51    0:47    1:38    2:28    0:42     3:03    0:38     0:52    3:07     0:22    1:24    1:59 
                                                  21:59    23:11    24:13   24:34   24:47   24:59            24:48                                                   
                                                   1:05     1:12     1:02    0:21    0:13    0:12             *100                                                   
    11         Wolfgang Vilz             25:25     1:37     2:53     3:55    4:49    6:29    9:10    9:50    11:45   12:26    13:43   15:29    16:08   17:59   19:38 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   1:37     1:16     1:02    0:54    1:40    2:41    0:40     1:55    0:41     1:17    1:46     0:39    1:51    1:39 
                                                  20:36    21:27    24:35   24:57   25:13   25:25                                                                    
                                                   0:58     0:51     3:08    0:22    0:16    0:12                                                                    
    12         Dirk Könekamp             31:23     1:50     3:14     4:13    5:23    7:38   10:26   11:08    14:23   15:05    15:46   22:50    23:26   25:23   27:06 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:50     1:24     0:59    1:10    2:15    2:48    0:42     3:15    0:42     0:41    7:04     0:36    1:57    1:43 
                                                  28:07    28:57    30:18   30:44   31:12   31:23                                                                    
                                                   1:01     0:50     1:21    0:26    0:28    0:11                                                                    

               Robert WIRTH             Fehlst     1:59     3:11     4:01    5:06    6:42    9:17    9:57    11:55   12:36    13:19   14:39    15:07   16:36   ----- 
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              1:59     1:12     0:50    1:05    1:36    2:35    0:40     1:58    0:41     0:43    1:20     0:28    1:29         
                                                  18:45    19:32    21:28   21:52   22:04   22:14                                                                    
                                                   2:09     0:47     1:56    0:24    0:12    0:10                                                                    



H55 (H 55-)  (9)                             2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Uwe Krausbauer            17:58     0:44     2:28     3:20    4:17    5:45    6:49    7:31     9:43   10:55    11:30   12:39    13:33   15:07   16:14 
               CTG Koblenz                         0:44     1:44     0:52    0:57    1:28    1:04    0:42     2:12    1:12     0:35    1:09     0:54    1:34    1:07 
                                                  17:21    17:46    17:58                                                                                            
                                                   1:07     0:25     0:12                                                                                            
     2         Klaus Pflästerer          20:18     0:45     3:30     4:26    6:02    7:16    8:18    9:02    10:59   12:22    13:14   15:15    15:56   17:25   18:27 
               AC 1892 Weinheim                    0:45     2:45     0:56    1:36    1:14    1:02    0:44     1:57    1:23     0:52    2:01     0:41    1:29    1:02 
                                                  19:41    20:08    20:18                                                                                            
                                                   1:14     0:27     0:10                                                                                            
     3         Jean-Marie Wurtz          20:54     0:59     3:05     4:08    5:10    6:43    8:01    8:49    11:13   12:26    13:04   14:43    15:39   17:21   18:34 
               Guebwiller                          0:59     2:06     1:03    1:02    1:33    1:18    0:48     2:24    1:13     0:38    1:39     0:56    1:42    1:13 
                                                  20:05    20:40    20:54                                                                                            
                                                   1:31     0:35     0:14                                                                                            
     4         Birger Holtermann         21:13     0:54     2:57     3:59    5:05    6:35    7:41    8:43    11:04   12:27    13:07   15:03    16:02   17:47   19:00 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:54     2:03     1:02    1:06    1:30    1:06    1:02     2:21    1:23     0:40    1:56     0:59    1:45    1:13 
                                                  20:29    20:59    21:13                                                                                            
                                                   1:29     0:30     0:14                                                                                            
     5         Frank Czioska             21:57     0:50     2:34     3:27    4:48    6:09    7:07    8:00    10:12   11:22    15:05   16:19    17:14   18:43   19:48 
               OLF Mainz                           0:50     1:44     0:53    1:21    1:21    0:58    0:53     2:12    1:10     3:43    1:14     0:55    1:29    1:05 
                                                  21:21    21:46    21:57                                                                                            
                                                   1:33     0:25     0:11                                                                                            
     6         Karl-Heinz Seefeld        24:23     0:56     3:17     4:23    5:39    7:50    9:05   10:08    13:02   14:36    15:25   17:03    18:08   20:13   21:51 
               OLV Uslar                           0:56     2:21     1:06    1:16    2:11    1:15    1:03     2:54    1:34     0:49    1:38     1:05    2:05    1:38 
                                                  23:33    24:07    24:23                                                                                            
                                                   1:42     0:34     0:16                                                                                            
     7         Ralf DÖLLGAST             24:47     0:53     5:10     6:45    8:05    9:43   10:53   11:40    14:28   15:55    16:39   18:35    19:43   21:31   22:46 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:53     4:17     1:35    1:20    1:38    1:10    0:47     2:48    1:27     0:44    1:56     1:08    1:48    1:15 
                                                  24:05    24:34    24:47                                                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:29     0:13                                                                                            
     8         Heinrich Götte            28:38     0:55     8:28     9:37   11:03   12:43   13:57   14:47    17:32   19:08    19:57   22:00    23:06   25:00   26:15 
               OLF Mainz                           0:55     7:33     1:09    1:26    1:40    1:14    0:50     2:45    1:36     0:49    2:03     1:06    1:54    1:15 
                                                  27:34    28:21    28:38                                                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:47     0:17                                                                                            
     9         Mario Kögler              38:43     1:16     4:18     5:30    6:39    8:25    9:39   10:49    13:15   14:54    15:35   18:59    20:01   22:19   23:48 
               OSC Kassel                          1:16     3:02     1:12    1:09    1:46    1:14    1:10     2:26    1:39     0:41    3:24     1:02    2:18    1:29 
                                                  37:22    38:30    38:43                                                                                            
                                                  13:34     1:08     0:13                                                                                            



H65 (H 65-)  (7)                             2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Achim Bader               23:03     0:53     2:53     3:51    4:54    6:24    7:31    8:18    10:49   12:04    15:25   17:18    18:15   19:52   21:08 
               OLF Mainz                           0:53     2:00     0:58    1:03    1:30    1:07    0:47     2:31    1:15     3:21    1:53     0:57    1:37    1:16 
                                                  22:26    22:52    23:03                                                                                            
                                                   1:18     0:26     0:11                                                                                            
     2         Claus-Peter Rathje        25:11     1:39     5:17     6:30    8:28   10:17   11:29   12:14    14:38   15:58    17:02   18:46    19:54   21:48   23:05 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:39     3:38     1:13    1:58    1:49    1:12    0:45     2:24    1:20     1:04    1:44     1:08    1:54    1:17 
                                                  24:26    24:58    25:11                                                                                            
                                                   1:21     0:32     0:13                                                                                            
     3         Wladimir Kotschetkow      26:08     2:03     4:46     5:58    7:12    9:00   10:23   11:19    14:43   16:14    17:04   18:38    19:51   21:44   23:12 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:03     2:43     1:12    1:14    1:48    1:23    0:56     3:24    1:31     0:50    1:34     1:13    1:53    1:28 
                                                  24:44    25:18    26:08                                                                                            
                                                   1:32     0:34     0:50                                                                                            
     4         Günter Kreft              26:13     1:48     4:30     5:36    6:56    8:46   10:08   11:03    13:50   15:28    16:17   19:01    20:21   22:21   23:46 
               OLF Mainz                           1:48     2:42     1:06    1:20    1:50    1:22    0:55     2:47    1:38     0:49    2:44     1:20    2:00    1:25 
                                                  25:22    25:58    26:13                                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:36     0:15                                                                                            
     5         Jürgen Wichter            28:21     1:09     8:59    10:14   11:44   13:30   14:35   15:37    18:52   20:06    20:55   22:10    23:06   24:53   26:06 
               OLF Mainz                           1:09     7:50     1:15    1:30    1:46    1:05    1:02     3:15    1:14     0:49    1:15     0:56    1:47    1:13 
                                                  27:38    28:08    28:21                                                                                            
                                                   1:32     0:30     0:13                                                                                            
     6         Peter Müller              31:18     1:12     4:30     5:43    7:44    9:33   11:08   12:11    15:29   19:31    20:56   23:01    24:27   26:43   28:27 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:12     3:18     1:13    2:01    1:49    1:35    1:03     3:18    4:02     1:25    2:05     1:26    2:16    1:44 
                                                  30:19    31:03    31:18                                                                                            
                                                   1:52     0:44     0:15                                                                                            
     7         Gerhard Horn              31:47     1:36     4:46     6:23    8:03   10:10   11:44   12:54    16:18   18:06    19:31   22:56    24:23   26:36   28:19 
               kein Verein                         1:36     3:10     1:37    1:40    2:07    1:34    1:10     3:24    1:48     1:25    3:25     1:27    2:13    1:43 
                                                  30:49    31:32    31:47                                                                                            
                                                   2:30     0:43     0:15                                                                                            



Einzel 1. Lauf Lang  (2)                     3.1 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(121)   2(111)   3(103)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)  7(113)   8(120)  9(112)  10(108) 11(107)  12(109) 13(114) 14(116) 
                                                15(117)  16(118)  17(105) 18(119) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Thomas Brunnengräber      24:25     1:40     3:36     5:07    6:11    8:01   10:26   11:05    13:14   13:52    14:42   15:59    16:35   18:16   19:39 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               1:40     1:56     1:31    1:04    1:50    2:25    0:39     2:09    0:38     0:50    1:17     0:36    1:41    1:23 
                                                  21:01    21:56    23:27   23:58   24:13   24:25                                                                    
                                                   1:22     0:55     1:31    0:31    0:15    0:12                                                                    
     2         Max Maelicke              32:00     2:44     4:21     7:33    8:17   10:35   13:58   14:53    17:09   18:02    18:59   22:39    23:28   25:11   26:50 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               2:44     1:37     3:12    0:44    2:18    3:23    0:55     2:16    0:53     0:57    3:40     0:49    1:43    1:39 
                                                  28:24    29:19    30:57   31:27   31:45   32:00                                                                    
                                                   1:34     0:55     1:38    0:30    0:18    0:15                                                                    



Einzel 1. Lauf Mitte  (2)                    2.4 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(111)  5(121)  6(104)  7(113)   8(112)  9(109)  10(107) 11(108)  12(114) 13(116) 14(118) 
                                                15(105)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Elisa Gaberdan            28:36     1:01     3:39     4:56    7:29    9:14   10:32   11:31    14:13   16:03    16:54   21:26    22:25   24:27   26:06 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               1:01     2:38     1:17    2:33    1:45    1:18    0:59     2:42    1:50     0:51    4:32     0:59    2:02    1:39 
                                                  27:56    28:24    28:36                                                                                            
                                                   1:50     0:28     0:12                                                                                            
     2         Anna Vogt                 33:22     2:06     6:43     9:49   11:14   13:06   14:35   15:34    18:46   20:22    21:13   23:57    25:40   27:55   29:26 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               2:06     4:37     3:06    1:25    1:52    1:29    0:59     3:12    1:36     0:51    2:44     1:43    2:15    1:31 
                                                  31:14    33:08    33:22           31:48                                                                            
                                                   1:48     1:54     0:14            *119                                                                            



Offen  (5)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(111)   3(121)  4(104)  5(114)  6(108)  7(116)   8(117)  9(118)  10(105) 11(119)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Frank Bechhaus            23:02     1:09     5:25     7:39    9:23   12:36   14:13   16:09    17:51   19:24    21:30   22:14    22:44   23:02         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:09     4:16     2:14    1:44    3:13    1:37    1:56     1:42    1:33     2:06    0:44     0:30    0:18         
     2         Rebecca + Christ Bechh    24:32     1:43     4:14     7:24    9:28   11:12   13:13   16:05    18:14   20:02    22:53   23:48    24:20   24:32         
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:43     2:31     3:10    2:04    1:44    2:01    2:52     2:09    1:48     2:51    0:55     0:32    0:12         
     3         Mirea Petkov              29:01     1:43     4:06     7:46    9:35   11:44   15:39   17:54    20:11   21:54    26:34   27:59    28:43   29:01         
               kein Verein                         1:43     2:23     3:40    1:49    2:09    3:55    2:15     2:17    1:43     4:40    1:25     0:44    0:18         
     4         Tobias WIRTH              55:18     4:26    10:30    18:01   22:22   25:26   29:14   33:22    40:11   44:28    51:05   53:31    54:29   55:18         
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              4:26     6:04     7:31    4:21    3:04    3:48    4:08     6:49    4:17     6:37    2:26     0:58    0:49         

               Klaus Hochscheid         Fehlst    -----     2:57     4:24    6:53    7:39    8:47   10:12    11:15   12:04    14:29   14:52    16:12   16:23         
               kein Verein                                  2:57     1:27    2:29    0:46    1:08    1:25     1:03    0:49     2:25    0:23     1:20    0:11