8. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (Biebrich)Mo 11.04.2016 08:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D14 (D -14)  (13)         

    1 Larissa Saß                  02 OLF Mainz                       11:28 
    2 Lisa KÄSTNER                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  11:54 
    3 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   12:18 
    4 Anne KÄSTNER                 06 TV Oberbexbach                  13:22 
    5 Louisa Kollenbach            05 Ski-Club Helsa                  14:25 
    6 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   14:40 
    7 Maira Könekamp               03 TUS Niederjosbach               15:05 
    8 Leane Schäfer                02 TGM Budenheim                   17:04 
    9 Fabienne Könekamp            05 TUS Niederjosbach               19:08 
   10 Ulla Horst                   06 kein Verein                     21:50 
   11 Lisa Heinz                   05 TGM Budenheim                   28:39 
   12 Tabea Bechhaus               04 Gymnasion Offenbach             33:16 

      Katharina Saß                07 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D18 (D -18)  (1)          

    1 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Jahn Eitelborn               11:46 



D19 (D 19-)  (8)          

    1 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             12:14 
    2 Elisabeth HENKES             90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              14:15 
    3 Brit Horst                   76 kein Verein                     14:22 
    4 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                       14:36 
    5 Maren Pussak                 84 Kölner OL-Team                  18:24 
    6 Beate Moeser                 84 OLG Regensburg                  18:35 
    7 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   21:48 
    8 Gesine Borchert              91 kein Verein                     29:32 



D35 (D 35-)  (4)          

    1 Anja KÄSTNER                 72 TV Oberbexbach                  14:07 
    2 Evelyn WIRTH                 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    19:20 
    3 Jenny REINERT                74 TV Oberbexbach                  23:17 
    4 Martina Gauer                77 kein Verein                     26:47 



D45 (D 45-)  (13)         

    1 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   15:10 
    2 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach   67 Ski-Club Helsa                  16:28 
    3 Maria HENKES-JOHANNS         64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              17:27 
    4 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       17:51 
    5 Iris Kosch-Casper            67 OLV Steinberg                   18:12 
    6 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       18:43 
    7 Almut Kammholz               65 Kölner OL-Team                  19:36 
    8 Evelyn Büschemann            57 CTG Koblenz                     20:01 
    9 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                   21:16 
   10 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       21:27 
   11 Irina Gurieva                68 Gymnasion Offenbach             21:43 
   12 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   23:28 
   13 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Jahn Eitelborn               30:13 



D55 (D 55-)  (5)          

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       14:27 
    2 Regina Wurtz                 58 Guebwiller                      15:00 
    3 Gisela Müller                53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen            17:11 
    4 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     17:20 

      Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 



H14 (H -14)  (12)         

    1 Lucas IMBSWEILER             02 TV Oberbexbach                   8:17 
    2 Cedric Kögler                02 OSC Kassel                      10:50 
    3 Leif Etter                   02 OLF Mainz                       11:07 
    4 Ben REINERT                  04 TV Oberbexbach                  12:07 
    5 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       12:36 
    6 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  15:15 
    7 David Bechhaus               01 Gymnasion Offenbach             15:22 
    8 Maxim Kögler                 05 OSC Kassel                      15:40 
    9 Julian Wagner                04 TGM Budenheim                   16:04 
   10 Daniel WIRTH                 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    19:54 
   11 Jakob WIRTH                  05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    20:18 
   12 Paul Petkov                  02 kein Verein                     29:57 



H18 (H -18)  (3)          

    1 Jacob Britz                  99 TV Oberbexbach                  22:32 
    2 Kolya Saß                    01 OLF Mainz                       25:56 
    3 Valentin Kollenbach          00 Ski-Club Helsa                  28:13 



H19 (H 19-)  (11)         

    1 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   16:21 
    2 Ingo Horst                   77 kein Verein                     17:33 
    3 Anatoli Dunaev               83 Gymnasion Offenbach             18:27 
    4 Leon Kollenbach              96 Ski-Club Helsa                  21:54 
    5 Nico Gros                    86 OLF Mainz                       21:57 
    6 Moritz TORGAU                87 TV Oberbexbach                  23:15 
    7 Tim Harris                   88 kein Verein                     23:16 
    8 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                       24:16 
    9 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                   27:16 
   10 Konstantin WEDEKIND          89 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              27:23 
   11 Hans Rutrecht                   kein Verein                     38:06 



H35 (H 35-)  (9)          

    1 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    22:27 
    2 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   23:29 
    3 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   23:30 
    4 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald            23:41 
    5 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                   24:01 
    6 Stephan Haenelt              79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           26:15 
    7 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                       26:53 
    8 Mark REINERT                 74 TV Oberbexbach                  27:10 
    9 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach             32:24 



H45 (H 45-)  (13)         

    1 Frederic Viry                66 Scapa Nancy                     18:57 
    2 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                       20:21 
    3 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   23:04 
    4 Peter Kollenbach             65 Ski-Club Helsa                  23:38 
    5 Claas Behrendt               71 OLV Steinberg                   24:35 
    6 Patric Stieler               62 kein Verein                     24:57 
    7 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  25:17 
    8 Robert WIRTH                 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    25:19 
    9 Freddy HENKES                62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC              25:44 
   10 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                  26:09 
   11 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Jahn Eitelborn               27:30 
   12 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                       28:27 
   13 Dirk Könekamp                   TUS Niederjosbach               28:36 



H55 (H 55-)  (10)         

    1 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     15:24 
    2 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC 1892 Weinheim                16:27 
    3 Klaus Hochscheid             59 kein Verein                     16:50 
    4 Ralf DÖLLGAST                59 TV Oberbexbach                  17:29 
    5 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       17:51 
    6 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       18:06 
    7 Jean-Marie Wurtz             54 Guebwiller                      19:00 
    8 Mario Kögler                 59 OSC Kassel                      21:51 
    9 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       22:07 
   10 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             22:21 



H65 (H 65-)  (7)          

    1 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach             20:34 
    2 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       26:28 
    3 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   26:31 
    4 Gerhard Horn                 36 kein Verein                     27:11 
    5 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       27:37 

      Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 
      Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



Einzel 2. Lauf Kurz  (2)  

    1 Thorsten ENGELHARDT          69 TV Oberbexbach                  20:15 
    2 Jonna Rathje                 09 TGM Budenheim                   40:59 



Einzel 2. Lauf Lang  (1)  

    1 Jan Rathje                   16 TGM Budenheim                   23:47 



Einzel 2. Lauf Mitte  (1) 

    1 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                       19:55 



Offen  (4)                

    1 Frank Bechhaus               68 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:34 
    2 Rebecca + Christ Bechhaus    02 Gymnasion Offenbach             24:05 
    3 Mirea Petkov                 05 kein Verein                     25:26 
    4 Tobias WIRTH                 11 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    55:04