8. LollyCup Doppelsprint - Lauf 2 (Biebrich)Mo 11.04.2016 08:26
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D14 (D -14)  (13)                            1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Larissa Saß               11:28     0:54     1:49     3:41    4:58    6:19    7:20    8:38     9:38   10:37    11:16   11:28                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:54     0:55     1:52    1:17    1:21    1:01    1:18     1:00    0:59     0:39    0:12                          
     2         Lisa KÄSTNER              11:54     0:54     1:52     3:45    5:01    6:15    7:09    9:03    10:09   11:03    11:41   11:54                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:54     0:58     1:53    1:16    1:14    0:54    1:54     1:06    0:54     0:38    0:13                          
     3         Marit Wersin              12:18     0:50     1:53     3:51    5:19    6:32    7:29    9:11    10:15   11:19    12:07   12:18                          
               TGM Budenheim                       0:50     1:03     1:58    1:28    1:13    0:57    1:42     1:04    1:04     0:48    0:11                          
     4         Anne KÄSTNER              13:22     1:05     2:09     3:58    5:56    7:18    8:15   10:12    11:23   12:29    13:10   13:22                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:05     1:04     1:49    1:58    1:22    0:57    1:57     1:11    1:06     0:41    0:12                          
     5         Louisa Kollenbach         14:25     1:33     3:06     5:31    7:13    8:43    9:46   11:14    12:20   13:31    14:14   14:25                          
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:33     1:33     2:25    1:42    1:30    1:03    1:28     1:06    1:11     0:43    0:11                          
     6         Jule Wersin               14:40     1:24     2:49     6:13    7:40    9:02    9:58   11:35    12:30   13:26    14:28   14:40                          
               TGM Budenheim                       1:24     1:25     3:24    1:27    1:22    0:56    1:37     0:55    0:56     1:02    0:12                          
     7         Maira Könekamp            15:05     1:00     2:11     4:26    6:28    7:49    9:24   11:59    13:08   14:15    14:53   15:05                          
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:00     1:11     2:15    2:02    1:21    1:35    2:35     1:09    1:07     0:38    0:12                          
     8         Leane Schäfer             17:04     2:54     4:12     7:25    9:16   10:39   12:03   13:45    15:01   16:10    16:51   17:04                          
               TGM Budenheim                       2:54     1:18     3:13    1:51    1:23    1:24    1:42     1:16    1:09     0:41    0:13                          
     9         Fabienne Könekamp         19:08     1:01     2:22     4:47    7:34    9:03   10:12   12:29    14:32   17:56    18:54   19:08                          
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:01     1:21     2:25    2:47    1:29    1:09    2:17     2:03    3:24     0:58    0:14                          
    10         Ulla Horst                21:50     1:30     2:52     6:28    9:41   12:26   13:43   16:22    18:33   20:14    21:34   21:50                          
               kein Verein                         1:30     1:22     3:36    3:13    2:45    1:17    2:39     2:11    1:41     1:20    0:16                          
    11         Lisa Heinz                28:39    13:19    15:02    18:18   20:42   22:16   23:36   25:48    26:53   27:45    28:27   28:39                          
               TGM Budenheim                      13:19     1:43     3:16    2:24    1:34    1:20    2:12     1:05    0:52     0:42    0:12                          
    12         Tabea Bechhaus            33:16     1:56     4:18    18:18   21:12   23:23   25:00   27:54    29:06   30:47    33:01   33:16                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:56     2:22    14:00    2:54    2:11    1:37    2:54     1:12    1:41     2:14    0:15                          

               Katharina Saß            Fehlst     2:06     8:23    11:49   23:42   -----   27:52   31:14    35:43   38:44    39:59   41:47                          
               OLF Mainz                           2:06     6:17     3:26   11:53            4:10    3:22     4:29    3:01     1:15    1:48                          



D18 (D -18)  (1)                             1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Leonie Vilz               11:46     0:48     1:49     3:32    4:55    6:11    7:21    8:42     9:40   10:45    11:32   11:46                          
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   0:48     1:01     1:43    1:23    1:16    1:10    1:21     0:58    1:05     0:47    0:14                          



D19 (D 19-)  (8)                             2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Karin Schmalfeld          12:14     1:03     2:00     2:22    3:09    4:44    5:10    6:17     6:52    8:31     9:49   10:33    11:13   12:02   12:14 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 1:03     0:57     0:22    0:47    1:35    0:26    1:07     0:35    1:39     1:18    0:44     0:40    0:49    0:12 
     2         Elisabeth HENKES          14:15     1:21     2:26     2:51    3:45    5:34    6:05    7:44     8:23   10:15    11:42   12:26    13:11   14:02   14:15 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  1:21     1:05     0:25    0:54    1:49    0:31    1:39     0:39    1:52     1:27    0:44     0:45    0:51    0:13 
     3         Brit Horst                14:22     1:02     2:09     2:33    3:25    5:18    5:52    7:13     7:49    9:44    11:24   12:15    13:02   14:07   14:22 
               kein Verein                         1:02     1:07     0:24    0:52    1:53    0:34    1:21     0:36    1:55     1:40    0:51     0:47    1:05    0:15 
     4         Anna Kraj                 14:36     1:10     2:18     2:47    3:42    5:30    6:00    7:27     8:33   10:24    11:56   12:44    13:28   14:23   14:36 
               OLF Mainz                           1:10     1:08     0:29    0:55    1:48    0:30    1:27     1:06    1:51     1:32    0:48     0:44    0:55    0:13 
     5         Maren Pussak              18:24     1:41     3:02     3:32    4:36    6:47    7:30    9:10    10:00   12:42    14:59   15:56    17:06   18:09   18:24 
               Kölner OL-Team                      1:41     1:21     0:30    1:04    2:11    0:43    1:40     0:50    2:42     2:17    0:57     1:10    1:03    0:15 
     6         Beate Moeser              18:35     1:40     3:06     3:41    4:45    7:14    7:58   10:05    10:57   13:19    15:10   16:10    17:10   18:16   18:35 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:40     1:26     0:35    1:04    2:29    0:44    2:07     0:52    2:22     1:51    1:00     1:00    1:06    0:19 
     7         Sabeth Kosch              21:48     1:32     2:56     3:31    4:41    7:01    9:56   11:38    12:23   15:03    17:22   18:39    19:40   21:21   21:48 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:32     1:24     0:35    1:10    2:20    2:55    1:42     0:45    2:40     2:19    1:17     1:01    1:41    0:27 
     8         Gesine Borchert           29:32     2:08     3:31     4:10    5:17    7:43    8:23   19:04    19:50   22:15    25:20   26:45    27:56   29:15   29:32 
               kein Verein                         2:08     1:23     0:39    1:07    2:26    0:40   10:41     0:46    2:25     3:05    1:25     1:11    1:19    0:17 
                                                           24:32                                                                                                     
                                                            *129                                                                                                     



D35 (D 35-)  (4)                             2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Anja KÄSTNER              14:07     1:17     2:26     2:54    3:45    5:39    6:11    7:26     8:03    9:55    11:29   12:14    13:03   13:54   14:07 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:17     1:09     0:28    0:51    1:54    0:32    1:15     0:37    1:52     1:34    0:45     0:49    0:51    0:13 
     2         Evelyn WIRTH              19:20     1:38     3:07     3:41    4:54    7:50    8:26   10:37    11:20   13:43    15:46   16:50    17:52   19:03   19:20 
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              1:38     1:29     0:34    1:13    2:56    0:36    2:11     0:43    2:23     2:03    1:04     1:02    1:11    0:17 
     3         Jenny REINERT             23:17     2:12     3:50     4:55    6:20    9:14   10:31   12:33    13:35   16:37    19:01   20:13    21:38   23:02   23:17 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:12     1:38     1:05    1:25    2:54    1:17    2:02     1:02    3:02     2:24    1:12     1:25    1:24    0:15 
     4         Martina Gauer             26:47     1:43     3:16     4:24    5:45    8:32   12:40   16:46    17:40   20:08    22:13   23:24    25:11   26:30   26:47 
               kein Verein                         1:43     1:33     1:08    1:21    2:47    4:08    4:06     0:54    2:28     2:05    1:11     1:47    1:19    0:17 



D45 (D 45-)  (13)                            2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Birgit Wersin             15:10     1:23     2:35     3:04    4:04    6:00    6:35    7:58     8:37   10:53    12:23   13:14    14:00   14:57   15:10 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:23     1:12     0:29    1:00    1:56    0:35    1:23     0:39    2:16     1:30    0:51     0:46    0:57    0:13 
     2         Brigitte Dersch-Kollen    16:28     1:40     2:57     3:29    4:26    6:35    7:15    8:54     9:35   11:45    13:23   14:18    15:08   16:16   16:28 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:40     1:17     0:32    0:57    2:09    0:40    1:39     0:41    2:10     1:38    0:55     0:50    1:08    0:12 
     3         Maria HENKES-JOHANNS      17:27     1:29     2:45     3:14    4:15    7:47    8:16    9:51    10:39   12:49    14:30   15:23    16:15   17:13   17:27 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  1:29     1:16     0:29    1:01    3:32    0:29    1:35     0:48    2:10     1:41    0:53     0:52    0:58    0:14 
     4         Gitta Weber               17:51     1:30     2:48     3:16    4:17    6:22    7:16    9:07     9:53   12:31    14:14   15:23    16:18   17:36   17:51 
               OLF Mainz                           1:30     1:18     0:28    1:01    2:05    0:54    1:51     0:46    2:38     1:43    1:09     0:55    1:18    0:15 
     5         Iris Kosch-Casper         18:12     1:33     2:59     3:37    4:48    7:27    7:59    9:33    10:13   12:35    14:26   15:26    16:42   17:55   18:12 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:33     1:26     0:38    1:11    2:39    0:32    1:34     0:40    2:22     1:51    1:00     1:16    1:13    0:17 
     6         Anne-Katrin Klar          18:43     1:39     3:01     3:36    4:41    6:58    7:35   10:04    10:54   13:12    15:12   16:13    17:15   18:27   18:43 
               OLF Mainz                           1:39     1:22     0:35    1:05    2:17    0:37    2:29     0:50    2:18     2:00    1:01     1:02    1:12    0:16 
     7         Almut Kammholz            19:36     1:31     2:51     3:26    4:42    7:00    7:43   10:58    11:41   14:13    15:56   16:54    17:48   19:21   19:36 
               Kölner OL-Team                      1:31     1:20     0:35    1:16    2:18    0:43    3:15     0:43    2:32     1:43    0:58     0:54    1:33    0:15 
     8         Evelyn Büschemann         20:01     1:52     3:20     3:55    5:14    7:42    8:25   10:38    11:27   13:58    16:00   17:11    18:30   19:46   20:01 
               CTG Koblenz                         1:52     1:28     0:35    1:19    2:28    0:43    2:13     0:49    2:31     2:02    1:11     1:19    1:16    0:15 
     9         Karin Theel               21:16     1:44     3:12     3:51    5:08    7:57    8:56   10:57    12:34   14:58    17:04   18:12    19:39   20:57   21:16 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:44     1:28     0:39    1:17    2:49    0:59    2:01     1:37    2:24     2:06    1:08     1:27    1:18    0:19 
    10         Miriam Ferrari            21:27     1:52     3:16     3:48    4:56    8:04    9:24   11:56    12:51   15:13    17:06   18:21    19:42   20:56   21:27 
               OLF Mainz                           1:52     1:24     0:32    1:08    3:08    1:20    2:32     0:55    2:22     1:53    1:15     1:21    1:14    0:31 
    11         Irina Gurieva             21:43     1:41     3:11     3:57    5:09    7:43    9:59   11:54    12:49   15:33    17:39   18:44    20:08   21:25   21:43 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:41     1:30     0:46    1:12    2:34    2:16    1:55     0:55    2:44     2:06    1:05     1:24    1:17    0:18 
    12         Elvira Weingard           23:28     2:02     3:36     4:16    5:35    9:27   10:06   12:52    13:46   17:09    19:05   20:08    21:48   23:11   23:28 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:02     1:34     0:40    1:19    3:52    0:39    2:46     0:54    3:23     1:56    1:03     1:40    1:23    0:17 
    13         Marion Vilz               30:13     3:07     5:19     6:55    8:43   12:39   13:52   16:40    17:55   21:45    24:58   26:28    28:03   29:51   30:13 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   3:07     2:12     1:36    1:48    3:56    1:13    2:48     1:15    3:50     3:13    1:30     1:35    1:48    0:22 



D55 (D 55-)  (5)                             1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Anne Kreft                14:27     1:42     2:54     5:05    6:34    7:56    8:56   10:45    11:45   13:27    14:14   14:27                          
               OLF Mainz                           1:42     1:12     2:11    1:29    1:22    1:00    1:49     1:00    1:42     0:47    0:13                          
     2         Regina Wurtz              15:00     1:13     2:32     4:53    6:26    7:54    8:56   11:07    12:15   13:47    14:43   15:00                          
               Guebwiller                          1:13     1:19     2:21    1:33    1:28    1:02    2:11     1:08    1:32     0:56    0:17                          
     3         Gisela Müller             17:11     1:31     3:01     5:42    7:43    9:32   10:54   13:00    14:17   15:39    16:47   17:11                          
               TV 1886 Diedenbergen                1:31     1:30     2:41    2:01    1:49    1:22    2:06     1:17    1:22     1:08    0:24                          
     4         Veronika Bode             17:20     1:25     2:55     5:31    7:18    9:05   10:35   13:14    14:37   15:57    17:01   17:20                          
               SC Melle 03                         1:25     1:30     2:36    1:47    1:47    1:30    2:39     1:23    1:20     1:04    0:19                          

               Alexandra Wanner         Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               OLG Siegerland                                                                                                                                        



H14 (H -14)  (12)                            1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Lucas IMBSWEILER           8:17     0:37     1:20     2:40    3:40    4:32    5:12    6:12     6:59    7:38     8:07    8:17                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:37     0:43     1:20    1:00    0:52    0:40    1:00     0:47    0:39     0:29    0:10                          
     2         Cedric Kögler             10:50     0:39     1:31     3:06    4:37    5:47    6:33    7:55     8:40   10:03    10:38   10:50                          
               OSC Kassel                          0:39     0:52     1:35    1:31    1:10    0:46    1:22     0:45    1:23     0:35    0:12                          
     3         Leif Etter                11:07     0:45     2:21     4:09    5:19    6:17    7:09    8:39     9:22   10:15    10:55   11:07             1:19         
               OLF Mainz                           0:45     1:36     1:48    1:10    0:58    0:52    1:30     0:43    0:53     0:40    0:12             *144         
     4         Ben REINERT               12:07     0:52     2:12     4:12    5:36    6:58    7:50    9:33    10:23   11:18    11:55   12:07                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:52     1:20     2:00    1:24    1:22    0:52    1:43     0:50    0:55     0:37    0:12                          
     5         Jannik Saß                12:36     0:51     2:05     3:54    5:29    6:51    7:58    9:46    10:46   11:40    12:23   12:36                          
               OLF Mainz                           0:51     1:14     1:49    1:35    1:22    1:07    1:48     1:00    0:54     0:43    0:13                          
     6         Yotimo Kwiet              15:15     1:02     2:16     4:28    6:32    8:10    9:22   11:44    13:05   14:15    15:00   15:15                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:02     1:14     2:12    2:04    1:38    1:12    2:22     1:21    1:10     0:45    0:15                          
     7         David Bechhaus            15:22     0:54     1:58     4:01    6:17    7:51    9:35   11:49    13:04   14:25    15:08   15:22                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:54     1:04     2:03    2:16    1:34    1:44    2:14     1:15    1:21     0:43    0:14                          
     8         Maxim Kögler              15:40     0:55     2:18     6:01    7:54    9:29   10:30   12:46    13:43   14:46    15:29   15:40                          
               OSC Kassel                          0:55     1:23     3:43    1:53    1:35    1:01    2:16     0:57    1:03     0:43    0:11                          
     9         Julian Wagner             16:04     1:11     2:26     4:50    7:19    8:44    9:49   12:23    13:53   15:06    15:50   16:04                          
               TGM Budenheim                       1:11     1:15     2:24    2:29    1:25    1:05    2:34     1:30    1:13     0:44    0:14                          
    10         Daniel WIRTH              19:54     1:23     2:44     5:19    7:13    9:06   10:39   13:45    16:38   18:27    19:37   19:54                          
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              1:23     1:21     2:35    1:54    1:53    1:33    3:06     2:53    1:49     1:10    0:17                          
    11         Jakob WIRTH               20:18     2:48     4:23     7:40   10:12   12:07   13:33   16:12    17:34   18:52    20:08   20:18                          
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              2:48     1:35     3:17    2:32    1:55    1:26    2:39     1:22    1:18     1:16    0:10                          
    12         Paul Petkov               29:57     6:23     7:53     9:50   21:48   23:28   24:36   26:32    27:41   28:53    29:41   29:57                          
               kein Verein                         6:23     1:30     1:57   11:58    1:40    1:08    1:56     1:09    1:12     0:48    0:16                          



H18 (H -18)  (3)                             3.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(144)   2(124)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(129)  7(133)   8(143)  9(141)  10(139) 11(137)  12(138) 13(140) 14(142) 
                                                15(134)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Jacob Britz               22:32     1:07     2:55     3:58    5:01    5:49    6:53    7:23     8:55   11:24    13:00   15:07    15:56   17:44   18:52 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:07     1:48     1:03    1:03    0:48    1:04    0:30     1:32    2:29     1:36    2:07     0:49    1:48    1:08 
                                                  21:37    22:23    22:32                                                                                            
                                                   2:45     0:46     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Kolya Saß                 25:56     1:04     3:16     4:29    5:58    6:52    8:11    8:42    10:26   13:21    14:48   17:29    18:32   20:56   22:31 
               OLF Mainz                           1:04     2:12     1:13    1:29    0:54    1:19    0:31     1:44    2:55     1:27    2:41     1:03    2:24    1:35 
                                                  24:51    25:44    25:56                                                                                            
                                                   2:20     0:53     0:12                                                                                            
     3         Valentin Kollenbach       28:13     0:56     3:11     4:15    5:23    6:30    7:51    8:32    10:37   14:28    16:04   18:58    20:10   23:10   24:37 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:56     2:15     1:04    1:08    1:07    1:21    0:41     2:05    3:51     1:36    2:54     1:12    3:00    1:27 
                                                  26:53    28:05    28:13                                                                                            
                                                   2:16     1:12     0:08                                                                                            



H19 (H 19-)  (11)                            3.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(144)   2(124)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(129)  7(133)   8(143)  9(141)  10(139) 11(137)  12(138) 13(140) 14(142) 
                                                15(134)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Toby Scott                16:21     0:38     2:05     2:56    3:44    4:20    5:09    5:30     6:40    8:27     9:19   11:03    11:41   13:08   14:02 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:38     1:27     0:51    0:48    0:36    0:49    0:21     1:10    1:47     0:52    1:44     0:38    1:27    0:54 
                                                  15:33    16:12    16:21                                                                                            
                                                   1:31     0:39     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Ingo Horst                17:33     0:42     2:07     2:56    3:46    4:23    5:14    5:52     7:07    9:01    10:07   12:05    12:45   14:13   15:06 
               kein Verein                         0:42     1:25     0:49    0:50    0:37    0:51    0:38     1:15    1:54     1:06    1:58     0:40    1:28    0:53 
                                                  16:42    17:23    17:33                                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:41     0:10                                                                                            
     3         Anatoli Dunaev            18:27     0:48     2:21     3:17    4:11    4:51    5:48    6:15     7:34    9:34    10:41   12:36    13:15   14:48   15:52 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:48     1:33     0:56    0:54    0:40    0:57    0:27     1:19    2:00     1:07    1:55     0:39    1:33    1:04 
                                                  17:37    18:14    18:27                                                                                            
                                                   1:45     0:37     0:13                                                                                            
     4         Leon Kollenbach           21:54     0:43     2:16     3:10    4:07    4:49    5:48    6:16     7:39    9:41    10:54   12:49    13:36   15:07   16:09 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:43     1:33     0:54    0:57    0:42    0:59    0:28     1:23    2:02     1:13    1:55     0:47    1:31    1:02 
                                                  17:57    18:43    21:54                                                                                            
                                                   1:48     0:46     3:11                                                                                            
     5         Nico Gros                 21:57     0:54     2:46     3:48    4:46    5:42    6:48    7:19     9:02   11:30    12:52   15:15    16:04   17:54   18:59 
               OLF Mainz                           0:54     1:52     1:02    0:58    0:56    1:06    0:31     1:43    2:28     1:22    2:23     0:49    1:50    1:05 
                                                  20:56    21:46    21:57                                                                                            
                                                   1:57     0:50     0:11                                                                                            
     6         Moritz TORGAU             23:15     1:01     3:11     4:27    5:39    6:22    7:58    8:27    10:12   12:30    13:58   16:07    16:55   19:21   20:33 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:01     2:10     1:16    1:12    0:43    1:36    0:29     1:45    2:18     1:28    2:09     0:48    2:26    1:12 
                                                  22:22    23:06    23:15                                                                                            
                                                   1:49     0:44     0:09                                                                                            
     7         Tim Harris                23:16     0:57     2:53     4:01    4:58    5:43    6:41    7:11     8:47   11:02    12:38   15:20    16:07   18:03   20:16 
               kein Verein                         0:57     1:56     1:08    0:57    0:45    0:58    0:30     1:36    2:15     1:36    2:42     0:47    1:56    2:13 
                                                  22:14    23:05    23:16                                                                                            
                                                   1:58     0:51     0:11                                                                                            
     8         Felix Erben               24:16     0:52     2:48     3:54    4:56    5:51    7:34    8:06     9:50   12:19    14:07   17:00    17:53   19:44   21:04 
               OLF Mainz                           0:52     1:56     1:06    1:02    0:55    1:43    0:32     1:44    2:29     1:48    2:53     0:53    1:51    1:20 
                                                  23:14    24:05    24:16                                                                                            
                                                   2:10     0:51     0:11                                                                                            
     9         Steffen Wersin            27:16     1:07     3:27     4:44    6:05    7:03    8:21    8:55    10:48   13:42    15:19   18:16    19:25   21:57   23:23 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:07     2:20     1:17    1:21    0:58    1:18    0:34     1:53    2:54     1:37    2:57     1:09    2:32    1:26 
                                                  26:03    27:03    27:16                                                                                            
                                                   2:40     1:00     0:13                                                                                            
    10         Konstantin WEDEKIND       27:23     3:27     5:29     6:59    8:00    9:00   10:27   10:56    12:28   15:03    17:00   19:12    20:03   22:05   24:00 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  3:27     2:02     1:30    1:01    1:00    1:27    0:29     1:32    2:35     1:57    2:12     0:51    2:02    1:55 
                                                  26:20    27:08    27:23                                                                                            
                                                   2:20     0:48     0:15                                                                                            
    11         Hans Rutrecht             38:06     0:56     3:01     4:46    6:28    7:58   10:03   11:00    13:37   17:25    19:55   22:49    24:10   27:57   29:46 
               kein Verein                         0:56     2:05     1:45    1:42    1:30    2:05    0:57     2:37    3:48     2:30    2:54     1:21    3:47    1:49 
                                                  35:38    37:57    38:06                                                                                            
                                                   5:52     2:19     0:09                                                                                            



H35 (H 35-)  (9)                             3.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(144)   2(124)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(129)  7(133)   8(143)  9(141)  10(139) 11(137)  12(138) 13(140) 14(142) 
                                                15(134)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Marcus Schmidt            22:27     0:50     2:45     3:47    4:48    5:33    6:39    7:10     8:38   10:47    12:38   14:48    15:39   17:23   19:28 
               TSG Wiesloch                        0:50     1:55     1:02    1:01    0:45    1:06    0:31     1:28    2:09     1:51    2:10     0:51    1:44    2:05 
                                                  21:24    22:15    22:27           12:02                                                                            
                                                   1:56     0:51     0:12            *140                                                                            
     2         Klaus Helfrich            23:29     1:03     3:00     4:20    5:21    6:05    7:15    7:51     9:21   11:39    12:55   15:50    16:40   18:26   20:14 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:03     1:57     1:20    1:01    0:44    1:10    0:36     1:30    2:18     1:16    2:55     0:50    1:46    1:48 
                                                  22:22    23:16    23:29                                                                                            
                                                   2:08     0:54     0:13                                                                                            
     3         Simon Harston             23:30     0:53     2:37     3:44    4:47    5:41    6:49    7:20     9:20   12:33    13:58   16:11    17:05   18:50   20:04 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:53     1:44     1:07    1:03    0:54    1:08    0:31     2:00    3:13     1:25    2:13     0:54    1:45    1:14 
                                                  22:20    23:17    23:30                                                                                            
                                                   2:16     0:57     0:13                                                                                            
     4         Björn Risch               23:41     0:52     2:58     4:06    5:10    5:58    7:12    7:43     9:54   12:16    13:55   16:41    17:32   19:21   20:32 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                0:52     2:06     1:08    1:04    0:48    1:14    0:31     2:11    2:22     1:39    2:46     0:51    1:49    1:11 
                                                  22:37    23:28    23:41                                                                                            
                                                   2:05     0:51     0:13                                                                                            
     5         Christian Kosch           24:01     0:53     2:49     4:10    5:22    6:12    7:24    7:59     9:36   12:15    13:45   16:30    17:30   19:28   20:40 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:53     1:56     1:21    1:12    0:50    1:12    0:35     1:37    2:39     1:30    2:45     1:00    1:58    1:12 
                                                  22:51    23:46    24:01                                                                                            
                                                   2:11     0:55     0:15                                                                                            
     6         Stephan Haenelt           26:15     0:58     3:07     4:17    5:32    6:27    7:52    8:30    10:21   13:14    14:58   17:47    18:48   21:04   22:29 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               0:58     2:09     1:10    1:15    0:55    1:25    0:38     1:51    2:53     1:44    2:49     1:01    2:16    1:25 
                                                  25:04    26:04    26:15                                                                                            
                                                   2:35     1:00     0:11                                                                                            
     7         Kai Pastor                26:53     0:55     3:03     4:08    5:12    6:12    7:25    7:58     9:49   12:40    15:51   18:21    19:29   21:46   23:13 
               OLF Mainz                           0:55     2:08     1:05    1:04    1:00    1:13    0:33     1:51    2:51     3:11    2:30     1:08    2:17    1:27 
                                                  25:45    26:41    26:53           14:13                                                                            
                                                   2:32     0:56     0:12            *140                                                                            
     8         Mark REINERT              27:10     0:57     3:35     4:56    6:04    7:21    8:36    9:17    11:40   14:45    16:40   19:44    20:33   22:28   23:51 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:57     2:38     1:21    1:08    1:17    1:15    0:41     2:23    3:05     1:55    3:04     0:49    1:55    1:23 
                                                  26:08    26:58    27:10           18:50                                                                            
                                                   2:17     0:50     0:12            *138                                                                            
     9         Sven Göbel                32:24     1:14     3:39     5:08    6:36    7:48    9:26   10:03    12:07   15:55    17:50   21:15    22:46   25:28   27:18 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:14     2:25     1:29    1:28    1:12    1:38    0:37     2:04    3:48     1:55    3:25     1:31    2:42    1:50 
                                                  30:18    32:07    32:24                                                                                            
                                                   3:00     1:49     0:17                                                                                            



H45 (H 45-)  (13)                            3.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(144)   2(124)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(129)  7(133)   8(143)  9(141)  10(139) 11(137)  12(138) 13(140) 14(142) 
                                                15(134)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Frederic Viry             18:57     0:49     2:37     3:34    4:29    5:10    6:10    6:36     7:58   10:01    11:09   13:08    13:51   15:19   16:21 
               Scapa Nancy                         0:49     1:48     0:57    0:55    0:41    1:00    0:26     1:22    2:03     1:08    1:59     0:43    1:28    1:02 
                                                  18:04    18:46    18:57                                                                                            
                                                   1:43     0:42     0:11                                                                                            
     2         Jörn Saß                  20:21     0:51     2:42     3:49    4:49    5:32    6:36    7:05     8:29   10:41    12:02   14:04    14:51   16:32   17:38 
               OLF Mainz                           0:51     1:51     1:07    1:00    0:43    1:04    0:29     1:24    2:12     1:21    2:02     0:47    1:41    1:06 
                                                  19:25    20:10    20:21                                                                                            
                                                   1:47     0:45     0:11                                                                                            
     3         Vadim Ni                  23:04     1:02     2:57     4:01    5:02    5:45    6:58    7:26     9:31   11:47    13:23   15:40    16:30   18:18   19:34 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:02     1:55     1:04    1:01    0:43    1:13    0:28     2:05    2:16     1:36    2:17     0:50    1:48    1:16 
                                                  21:37    22:50    23:04                                                                                            
                                                   2:03     1:13     0:14                                                                                            
     4         Peter Kollenbach          23:38     1:05     3:04     4:10    5:14    6:02    7:14    7:48     9:29   12:01    13:56   16:14    17:04   19:08   20:25 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:05     1:59     1:06    1:04    0:48    1:12    0:34     1:41    2:32     1:55    2:18     0:50    2:04    1:17 
                                                  22:39    23:27    23:38                                                                                            
                                                   2:14     0:48     0:11                                                                                            
     5         Claas Behrendt            24:35     0:52     3:08     4:15    5:20    6:10    7:26    8:00     9:43   12:25    13:53   16:35    17:28   19:41   21:11 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:52     2:16     1:07    1:05    0:50    1:16    0:34     1:43    2:42     1:28    2:42     0:53    2:13    1:30 
                                                  23:27    24:22    24:35                                                                                            
                                                   2:16     0:55     0:13                                                                                            
     6         Patric Stieler            24:57     0:54     2:55     4:17    5:28    6:18    7:52    8:24     9:59   12:38    14:03   16:43    17:43   19:42   21:05 
               kein Verein                         0:54     2:01     1:22    1:11    0:50    1:34    0:32     1:35    2:39     1:25    2:40     1:00    1:59    1:23 
                                                  23:51    24:45    24:57                                                                                            
                                                   2:46     0:54     0:12                                                                                            
     7         Nikolaj Wanner            25:17     2:11     5:01     6:04    7:09    8:01    9:27    9:57    11:37   14:09    15:36   18:08    19:04   20:58   22:09 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:11     2:50     1:03    1:05    0:52    1:26    0:30     1:40    2:32     1:27    2:32     0:56    1:54    1:11 
                                                  24:09    25:04    25:17                                                                                            
                                                   2:00     0:55     0:13                                                                                            
     8         Robert WIRTH              25:19     1:10     3:16     4:40    5:52    6:46    8:07    8:39    10:22   13:04    14:28   17:19    18:17   20:34   21:54 
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              1:10     2:06     1:24    1:12    0:54    1:21    0:32     1:43    2:42     1:24    2:51     0:58    2:17    1:20 
                                                  24:11    25:07    25:19                                                                                            
                                                   2:17     0:56     0:12                                                                                            
     9         Freddy HENKES             25:44     0:59     3:21     4:42    5:59    6:50    8:14    8:50    10:39   13:35    15:07   17:44    18:40   20:45   22:09 
               OLG St. Vith ARDOC                  0:59     2:22     1:21    1:17    0:51    1:24    0:36     1:49    2:56     1:32    2:37     0:56    2:05    1:24 
                                                  24:36    25:32    25:44                                                                                            
                                                   2:27     0:56     0:12                                                                                            
    10         Gerhard Garbas            26:09     1:05     3:27     4:46    5:52    6:49    8:46    9:20    11:07   13:54    15:27   17:52    18:41   20:46   22:40 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:05     2:22     1:19    1:06    0:57    1:57    0:34     1:47    2:47     1:33    2:25     0:49    2:05    1:54 
                                                  25:06    25:57    26:09                                                                                            
                                                   2:26     0:51     0:12                                                                                            
    11         Wolfgang Vilz             27:30     1:07     3:13     4:36    5:57    6:56    8:16    8:51    10:47   14:01    15:42   18:27    19:38   21:53   23:20 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   1:07     2:06     1:23    1:21    0:59    1:20    0:35     1:56    3:14     1:41    2:45     1:11    2:15    1:27 
                                                  26:07    27:14    27:30                                                                                            
                                                   2:47     1:07     0:16                                                                                            
    12         Eyke Diehr                28:27     1:16     3:40     5:13    6:27    7:27    9:00    9:37    11:51   15:01    16:46   19:30    20:30   22:45   24:17 
               OLF Mainz                           1:16     2:24     1:33    1:14    1:00    1:33    0:37     2:14    3:10     1:45    2:44     1:00    2:15    1:32 
                                                  27:16    28:14    28:27                                                                                            
                                                   2:59     0:58     0:13                                                                                            
    13         Dirk Könekamp             28:36     1:10     3:09     4:22    5:30    6:32    7:54    8:32    10:37   13:26    15:09   17:58    18:58   21:14   ----- 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:10     1:59     1:13    1:08    1:02    1:22    0:38     2:05    2:49     1:43    2:49     1:00    2:16         
                                                  27:26    28:22    28:36                                                                                            
                                                   6:12     0:56     0:14                                                                                            



H55 (H 55-)  (10)                            2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Uwe Krausbauer            15:24     1:27     2:42     3:08    4:13    6:14    6:44    8:07     8:45   10:47    12:22   13:17    14:10   15:09   15:24 
               CTG Koblenz                         1:27     1:15     0:26    1:05    2:01    0:30    1:23     0:38    2:02     1:35    0:55     0:53    0:59    0:15 
     2         Klaus Pflästerer          16:27     1:20     2:31     3:02    3:59    6:12    6:55    8:34     9:16   11:14    12:59   13:52    15:15   16:14   16:27 
               AC 1892 Weinheim                    1:20     1:11     0:31    0:57    2:13    0:43    1:39     0:42    1:58     1:45    0:53     1:23    0:59    0:13 
     3         Klaus Hochscheid          16:50     1:18     2:22     2:50    3:51    5:45    6:19    7:57     8:36   11:30    13:00   13:53    14:48   16:37   16:50 
               kein Verein                         1:18     1:04     0:28    1:01    1:54    0:34    1:38     0:39    2:54     1:30    0:53     0:55    1:49    0:13 
     4         Ralf DÖLLGAST             17:29     1:37     2:57     3:31    4:38    7:17    7:51    9:25    10:13   12:33    14:19   15:17    16:12   17:14   17:29 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:37     1:20     0:34    1:07    2:39    0:34    1:34     0:48    2:20     1:46    0:58     0:55    1:02    0:15 
     5         Heinrich Götte            17:51     1:36     2:59     3:33    4:43    7:10    7:47    9:41    10:25   12:50    14:38   15:36    16:28   17:35   17:51 
               OLF Mainz                           1:36     1:23     0:34    1:10    2:27    0:37    1:54     0:44    2:25     1:48    0:58     0:52    1:07    0:16 
     6         Frank Czioska             18:06     1:33     2:46     3:14    4:23    7:10    7:49    9:29    10:08   12:26    14:07   15:05    16:55   17:54   18:06 
               OLF Mainz                           1:33     1:13     0:28    1:09    2:47    0:39    1:40     0:39    2:18     1:41    0:58     1:50    0:59    0:12 
     7         Jean-Marie Wurtz          19:00     1:43     3:06     3:40    4:48    7:04    7:43    9:36    10:21   13:23    15:34   16:32    17:26   18:43   19:00 
               Guebwiller                          1:43     1:23     0:34    1:08    2:16    0:39    1:53     0:45    3:02     2:11    0:58     0:54    1:17    0:17 
     8         Mario Kögler              21:51     1:57     3:25     4:03    5:11    8:32    9:59   11:58    13:14   15:48    18:00   19:10    20:28   21:31   21:51 
               OSC Kassel                          1:57     1:28     0:38    1:08    3:21    1:27    1:59     1:16    2:34     2:12    1:10     1:18    1:03    0:20 
     9         Karl-Heinz Seefeld        22:07     1:42     3:20     3:58    5:16    8:11    9:00   11:02    12:05   14:57    17:02   18:12    20:01   21:48   22:07 
               OLV Uslar                           1:42     1:38     0:38    1:18    2:55    0:49    2:02     1:03    2:52     2:05    1:10     1:49    1:47    0:19 
    10         Birger Holtermann         22:21     1:37     2:54     3:29    4:37    7:53    9:35   12:56    13:37   16:26    18:18   19:13    20:51   22:04   22:21 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:37     1:17     0:35    1:08    3:16    1:42    3:21     0:41    2:49     1:52    0:55     1:38    1:13    0:17 



H65 (H 65-)  (7)                             2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Wladimir Kotschetkow      20:34     1:36     3:08     3:44    4:49    7:16    8:11   10:08    11:24   14:10    16:34   17:35    18:54   20:12   20:34 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:36     1:32     0:36    1:05    2:27    0:55    1:57     1:16    2:46     2:24    1:01     1:19    1:18    0:22 
     2         Günter Kreft              26:28     1:59     3:37     4:16    5:32    8:13    9:12   12:01    14:04   19:09    21:27   22:37    24:40   26:08   26:28 
               OLF Mainz                           1:59     1:38     0:39    1:16    2:41    0:59    2:49     2:03    5:05     2:18    1:10     2:03    1:28    0:20 
     3         Peter Müller              26:31     2:20     4:09     4:57    6:31    9:57   11:01   14:04    15:08   18:40    21:28   22:52    24:18   26:08   26:31 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:20     1:49     0:48    1:34    3:26    1:04    3:03     1:04    3:32     2:48    1:24     1:26    1:50    0:23 
     4         Gerhard Horn              27:11     2:27     4:15     5:05    6:39    9:51   10:44   14:22    15:29   19:10    21:43   23:05    25:04   26:50   27:11 
               kein Verein                         2:27     1:48     0:50    1:34    3:12    0:53    3:38     1:07    3:41     2:33    1:22     1:59    1:46    0:21 
     5         Jürgen Wichter            27:37     3:33     4:58     5:56    7:07   11:41   12:15   16:17    17:04   19:39    22:45   24:52    25:50   27:14   27:37 
               OLF Mainz                           3:33     1:25     0:58    1:11    4:34    0:34    4:02     0:47    2:35     3:06    2:07     0:58    1:24    0:23 
                                                           10:21                                                                                                     
                                                            *139                                                                                                     

               Achim Bader              Fehlst     1:44     3:08     3:39    4:43    7:07    7:45   -----     9:43   12:05    13:52   14:52    15:56   17:02   17:19 
               OLF Mainz                           1:44     1:24     0:31    1:04    2:24    0:38             1:58    2:22     1:47    1:00     1:04    1:06    0:17 
               Claus-Peter Rathje       Fehlst     1:42     3:01     3:32    4:48    7:04    8:42   10:38    11:22   14:04    15:48   16:49    -----   19:12   19:26 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:42     1:19     0:31    1:16    2:16    1:38    1:56     0:44    2:42     1:44    1:01             2:23    0:14 



Einzel 2. Lauf Kurz  (2)                     1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Thorsten ENGELHARDT       20:15     2:43     4:02     7:09    9:49   11:33   12:59   15:21    17:24   18:52    19:53   20:15                          
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:43     1:19     3:07    2:40    1:44    1:26    2:22     2:03    1:28     1:01    0:22                          
     2         Jonna Rathje              40:59     3:16     8:08    17:39   21:02   24:12   26:20   30:10    34:32   37:17    40:02   40:59                          
               TGM Budenheim                       3:16     4:52     9:31    3:23    3:10    2:08    3:50     4:22    2:45     2:45    0:57                          



Einzel 2. Lauf Lang  (1)                     3.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                 1(144)   2(124)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(129)  7(133)   8(143)  9(141)  10(139) 11(137)  12(138) 13(140) 14(142) 
                                                15(134)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Jan Rathje                23:47     0:53     2:50     3:51    4:54    5:41    6:49    7:19     9:48   12:12    13:43   16:20    17:15   19:00   20:04 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:53     1:57     1:01    1:03    0:47    1:08    0:30     2:29    2:24     1:31    2:37     0:55    1:45    1:04 
                                                  22:43    23:34    23:47                                                                                            
                                                   2:39     0:51     0:13                                                                                            



Einzel 2. Lauf Mitte  (1)                    2.2 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(135)   2(136)   3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(139)  7(141)   8(142)  9(143)  10(133) 11(128)  12(129) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Helen Czioska             19:55     2:02     3:41     4:16    5:27    7:55    8:35   10:35    11:22   13:56    16:08   17:18    18:18   19:35   19:55 
               OLF Mainz                           2:02     1:39     0:35    1:11    2:28    0:40    2:00     0:47    2:34     2:12    1:10     1:00    1:17    0:20 



Offen  (4)                                   1.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(132)   2(130)   3(124)  4(125)  5(126)  6(127)  7(129)   8(128)  9(133)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Frank Bechhaus            19:34     1:28     3:15     6:08    8:14   10:16   11:53   15:01    16:41   18:06    19:14   19:34                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:28     1:47     2:53    2:06    2:02    1:37    3:08     1:40    1:25     1:08    0:20                          
     2         Rebecca + Christ Bechh    24:05     1:54     4:05     7:37   10:10   12:44   14:41   18:36    20:11   22:07    23:45   24:05                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:54     2:11     3:32    2:33    2:34    1:57    3:55     1:35    1:56     1:38    0:20                          
     3         Mirea Petkov              25:26     1:13     2:47     6:55   10:19   12:10   14:24   19:18    21:09   23:14    25:03   25:26                          
               kein Verein                         1:13     1:34     4:08    3:24    1:51    2:14    4:54     1:51    2:05     1:49    0:23                          
     4         Tobias WIRTH              55:04     5:09    11:14    20:08   26:25   31:13   34:58   41:56    45:46   50:51    54:11   55:04                          
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              5:09     6:05     8:54    6:17    4:48    3:45    6:58     3:50    5:05     3:20    0:53