Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaften 2014So 19.10.2014 20:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D -12 RP (4)1,9 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
112Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim36:37
29Emily Haug+06TGM Budenheim42:05
310Johanna (+Jule) Strupp05TGM Budenheim56:47
411Jule (+Johanna) Wersin05TGM Budenheim56:49
 
 
 
H -12 RP (2)1,9 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
125Nils Gerhard+05TGM Budenheim41:40
226Niklas Haug+04TGM Budenheim47:03
 
 
 
D -14 RP (3)3,0 km 100 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
131Sophie Funk00TGM Budenheim41:46
232Laura Klar01OLF Mainz45:48
341Lotte RitterOLF Mainz53:46
 
 
 
H -14 RP (2)3,0 km 100 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
143Frank Weber00OLF Mainz35:33
240Tobias Funk00TGM Budenheim38:02
 
 
 
D -18 RP (2)4,0 km 150 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
159Celine Vilz97TV Jahn Eitelborn49:05
 
58Leonie Vilz99TV Jahn EitelbornFehlst
 
 
 
H -18 RP (2)5,0 km 200 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
164Tim Weber98OLF Mainz1:07:58
263Daniel Funk99TGM Budenheim1:09:55
 
 
 
D 19 RP (2)5,9 km 250 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
177Anna Kraj84OLF Mainz1:06:09
269Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz1:24:05
 
 
 
H 19 RP (3)7,4 km 400 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
199Simon Harston75TGM Budenheim1:15:11
2101Jan RathjeTGM Budenheim1:28:14
3100Benno Schütz84OLF Mainz1:31:49
 
 
 
D 40 RP (6)5,0 km 200 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1116Birgit Wersin71TGM Budenheim1:00:47
2113Sonja Gerhard67TGM Budenheim1:06:40
3117Gitta Weber63OLF Mainz1:06:49
4115Galyna Kulikova71Individuals/No Club1:30:22
5114Miriam Ferrari70OLF Mainz1:34:25
6118Karin Theel68TGM Budenheim1:34:50
 
 
 
D 50 RP (1)4,0 km 150 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1148Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz54:44
 
 
 
H 50 RP (4)5,0 km 200 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1193Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz57:08
2149Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz1:02:48
3150Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz1:07:44
 
151Wolfgang Vilz64TV Jahn EitelbornN Ang
 
 
 
H 60 RP (6)4,0 km 150 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1175Heinrich Götte52OLF Mainz46:39
2171Hans Joachim Bader46OLF Mainz49:52
3170Andreas Dresen51OLF Mainz57:01
4174Vasil Silin53Individuals/No Club57:59
5173Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim1:08:09
6172Jürgen Wichter51OLF Mainz1:12:00