Ergebnisse

26. Saulheimer Weinberg-OL

Samstag, 01.11.2008


   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (3)                  2.4 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1 Kira Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  40:52 
    2 Gruppe Papenfuß 1               ohne Verein                     56:47 
    3 Gruppe Papenfuß 2               ohne Verein                     58:42 



D12  (2)                  2.4 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1 Celine Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    30:05 
    2 Leonie Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    55:54 



D14  (1)                  3.8 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Johana Drese                    OLV Uslar                       50:34 



D16  (3)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Eva Eckert                      TV Klein- Winternheim           50:27 
    2 Nina Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  56:41 
    3 Lika Ranker                     TV Oberbexbach                1:12:12 



D18  (3)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Sabeth Kosch                    OLV Steinberg                   47:59 
    2 Katharina Olschowski            OLV Steinberg                   49:32 
    3 Lena Stortz                     OLV Steinberg                   50:55 



D19  (9)                  8.0 km  230 Hm   17 P   

    1 Jenny Warg                      Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:08:20 
    2 Sabine Stötzel                  OLG Siegerland                1:18:01 
    3 Elisabeth Vollmer               Gymnasion Offenbach           1:19:28 
    4 Tatjana Kempin                  Oberodenthaler SC             1:20:23 
    5 Barbara Toth                    OLV Steinberg                 1:31:02 
    6 Miriam Klimke                   Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:31:43 
    7 Meike Hartmann                  TV Horn                       1:33:05 
    8 Helen Czioska                   OLF Mainz                     1:33:16 
    9 Angela Krömpel                  OLG Siegerland                1:42:00 



D35  (7)                  6.6 km  220 Hm   15 P   

    1 Silke Heyser- Ebbecke           Skizunft Wiesbaden              59:23 
    2 Evi Drese                       OLV Uslar                     1:00:01 
    3 Birgit Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                 1:02:11 
    4 Laurence Dannecker              TV Oberbexbach                1:08:37 
    5 Miriam Ferrari                  OLF Mainz                     1:37:12 
    6 Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                2:17:33 

      Kate Kilpatrick                 ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



D40  (8)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Ilka Rathje-Kübler              TGM Budenheim                   46:54 
    2 Iris Kosch                      OLV Steinberg                   47:03 
    3 Maren Lentz                     Idstein                         50:27 
    4 Elvira Weingard                 OLV Steinberg                   51:38 
    5 Anne-Katrin Klar                OLF Mainz                       52:27 
    6 Ulrike Döllgast                 TV Oberbexbach                  54:22 
    7 Petra Moll                      OLG Siegerland                  54:34 
    8 Karin Theel                     TSV Mainaschaff               1:07:19 



D45  (2)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Kerstin Hellmann                USV TU Dresden                  42:07 
    2 Gitta Weber                     OLF Mainz                       47:01 



D50  (5)                  4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Anne Kreft                      OLF Mainz                       46:05 
    2 Brigitte Daum                   OLF Mainz                       54:18 
    3 Kornelia Mock                   Entracht Dortmund               54:51 
    4 Silvia Kempin                   Oberodenthaler SC               55:26 
    5 Meggie Kleiner                  TV Klein- Winternheim         1:04:25 



D55  (4)                  4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert         Skizunft Wiesbaden              48:57 
    2 Elfi Coppik                     OLV Steinberg                   49:26 
    3 Gisela Müller                   SG Kelkheim                   1:02:52 
    4 Lindsey Fairhurst               ohne Verein                   1:57:46 



D60  (3)                  3.8 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Renate Scheidt                  Hansa Simmerath                 46:13 
    2 Gerda Müller                    TV Mörlenbach                   49:51 
    3 Gerd Yttervik                   Lia Norwegen                  1:00:32 



D65  (4)                  3.8 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Helga Blöcher                   TV Eichen                       52:31 
    2 Elfriede Förster                Hansa Simmerath                 54:17 
    3 Luise Gruhn                     Hansa Simmerath                 57:14 
    4 Elisabeth Drexhage              OLG Siegerland                1:03:36 



H10  (6)                  2.4 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1 Erik Döhler                     Karlsruhe- Rüppurr              18:17 
    2 Felix Drese                     OLV Uslar                       24:51 
    3 Tim Weber                       TV Weisenau                     26:17 
    4 Pascal Will                     OLV Steinberg                   35:40 
    5 Niklas Hochscheid               TV Schwegenheim                 47:49 
    6 Victor Dannecker                TV Oberbexbach                  51:05 



H12  (5)                  2.4 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1 Daniel Giemsa                   TV Oberbexbach                  22:17 
    2 Laurin Steinmeier               Bad Schwalbach                  23:51 
    3 Steffen Wersin                  TGM Budenheim                   28:37 
    4 Takahiro Inaba                  Japan                           34:50 
    5 Lukas Dohrmann                  TG Northeim                     35:58 



H14  (10)                 4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Marten Klauer                   OLF Mainz                       36:41 
    2 Moritz Döllgast                 TV Oberbexbach                  36:51 
    3 Arne Kübler                     TSV Grünwald                    42:07 
    4 Simeon Doetsch                  OLV Steinberg                   42:24 
    5 David Moll                      OLG Siegerland                  45:59 
    6 Olaf Kübler                     TSV Grünwald                    46:56 
    7 Kai Wersin                      TGM Budenheim                   50:03 
    8 Luca Kosch                      OLV Steinberg                   54:41 
    9 Sascha Dau-Schmidt              OLV Steinberg                 1:15:47 

      Jeffry Kolb                     OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



H16  (6)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Jonas Albert                    Skizunft Wiesbaden              43:52 
    2 Christian Ziegert               TV Klein- Winternheim           53:40 
    3 Raphael Schwirten               Oberodenthaler SC               55:00 
    4 Michael Krämer                  Oberodenthaler SC             1:11:53 
    5 Dominique Küntzer               GS Neunkirchen                2:13:29 

      Sebastian Hajrizi               GS Neunkirchen                 Fehlst 



H18  (1)                  8.0 km  230 Hm   17 P   

    1 Benedict Schwirten              Oberodenthaler SC             1:26:55 



H19  (21)                 9.1 km  275 Hm   22 P   

    1 Ingo Horst                      TV Alsbach                      52:12 
    2 Jan Rathje                      TGM Budenheim                 1:00:50 
    3 Marcus Schmidt                  TV Oberkirch                  1:03:33 
    4 Vadim Ni                        OLV Steinberg                 1:04:07 
    5 Jens Stöwhaas                   OLG Siegerland                1:04:41 
    6 Alexander Eckert                TV Klein- Winternheim         1:04:44 
    7 Mikael Tjernberg                Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:06:09 
    8 Simon Harston                   TGM Budenheim                 1:06:28 
    9 Benno v.Kutzschenbach           Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:07:53 
   10 Piotr Dargacz                   Gymnasion Offenbach           1:08:56 
   11 Kai Pastor                      OLF Mainz                     1:09:25 
   12 Georg Hinkel                    Robotron Dresden              1:13:16 
   13 Matthias Lenßen                 Oberodenthaler SC             1:16:03 
   14 Hermann Bähr                    Karlsruhe- Rüppurr            1:16:10 
   15 Nico Gros                       OLF Mainz                     1:16:52 
   16 Michael Ziegert                 TV Klein- Winternheim         1:19:04 
   17 Michel Kleiner                  TV Klein- Winternheim         1:26:18 
   18 Gerhard Garbas                  TV Oberbexbach                1:30:02 
   19 Sascha Rachow                   Uni Trier                     1:38:28 
   20 Klaudius Skrzypek               Gymnasion Offenbach           1:38:29 
   21 Christoph Mertes                Bergfreunde Saar              2:45:45 



H35  (3)                  8.0 km  230 Hm   17 P   

    1 Dirk Hartmann                   SV Mietraching                  53:15 
    2 Björn Stieher                   Karlsruhe- Rüppurr              56:11 
    3 Stefan Röhl                     Lok Berlin Schönweide         1:00:26 



H40  (6)                  6.6 km  220 Hm   15 P   

    1 Frédéric Viry                   CSAG Lunéville/F                41:40 
    2 Christian Kosch                 OLV Steinberg                   50:13 
    3 Eyke Diehr                      OLF Mainz                       56:41 
    4 Simon Hunt                      ohne Verein                     56:51 
    5 Wolfgang Vilz                   TV Eitelborn                  1:00:57 
    6 Peter Wersin                    TGM Budenheim                 1:06:09 



H45  (16)                 6.6 km  220 Hm   15 P   

    1 Werner Drese                    OLV Uslar                       49:42 
    2 Klaus Hochscheid                TV Schwegenheim                 50:11 
    3 Klaus Helfrich                  OLV Steinberg                   50:22 
    4 Hideo Inaba                     Japan                           50:37 
    5 Peter Olschowski                OLV Steinberg                   53:11 
    6 Nicolaj Wanner                  OLG Siegerland                  53:14 
    7 Rene Hellmann                   USV TU Dresden                  55:29 
    8 Volker Moll                     OLG Siegerland                1:00:11 
    9 Ralf Kleinow                    OLG Siegerland                1:02:58 
   10 Ulf Steinmeier                  Bad Schwalbach                1:05:32 
   11 Renaud Gransart                 SCAPA Nancy                   1:12:12 
   12 Oliver Janz                     TV Klein- Winternheim         1:12:22 
   13 Werner Krämer                   Oberodenthaler SC             1:16:15 
   14 Peter Fischer                   OLF Mainz                     1:21:34 
   15 Andreas Schulze                 Niedernhausen                 1:21:40 

      Patric Stieler                  TSV Grünwald                   Fehlst 



H50  (5)                  5.2 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1 Bernd Döhler                    Karlsruhe- Rüppurr              34:36 
    2 Uwe Bürger                      Entracht Dortmund               39:55 
    3 Henning Käppele                 OLG Siegerland                1:01:21 
    4 Klaus Herbst                    TV Mainz-Hechtsheim           1:12:44 
    5 Erwin Bramer                    TuS Saulheim                  1:17:03 



H55  (8)                  4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Heinrich Götte                  OLF Mainz                       35:34 
    2 Gabor Molnar                    MAFC Budapest                   36:13 
    3 Hermann Daum                    OLF Mainz                       39:41 
    4 Arno Bernhardt                  ASC Breidenbach                 45:37 
    5 Jürgen Wichter                  OLF Mainz                       50:00 
    6 Karl Drexhage                   OLG Siegerland                  52:42 
    7 Reinhard Klose                  Gymnasion Offenbach             54:18 
    8 Günter Scheidt                  Hansa Simmerath               1:11:40 



H60  (9)                  4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Widar Taxth Loeland             Lia Norwegen                    37:28 
    2 Hans Conrad                     TV Alsbach                      38:40 
    3 Walter Gieseler                 OLG Siegerland                  46:59 
    4 Meinolf Kleiner                 TV Klein- Winternheim           47:25 
    5 Peter Müller                    TV Mörlenbach                   51:02 
    6 Günter Kreft                    OLF Mainz                       51:51 
    7 Lothar Kempin                   Oberodenthaler SC             1:01:08 
    8 Jürgen Frank                    OLV Steinberg                 1:02:25 
    9 Adam Coppik                     OLV Steinberg                 1:02:34 



H65  (3)                  4.4 km  140 Hm   14 P   

    1 Benno Kirch                     Hansa Simmerath                 46:53 
    2 Claus- Peter Rathje             TGM Budenheim                   47:50 
    3 Günter Blöcher                  TV Eichen                       49:00 



H70  (4)                  3.8 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Ortin Zimmer                    TV Düppenweiler                 44:02 
    2 Siegfried Nießen                Hansa Simmerath                 47:45 
    3 Theo Barzen                     OLF Mainz                       58:07 
    4 Karl-Heinz Müller               TV Nalbach                    1:07:10 



Trimmer kurz  (7)         2.4 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1 Robin Schultheis                USC Mainz                       20:27 
    2 Marc Glöckner                   USC Mainz                       22:25 
    3 Dominic Renkel                  USC Mainz                       27:01 
    4 Moritz Palm                     USC Mainz                       30:10 
    5 Mattthias Baeume                TV Krombach                     31:04 
    6 Felix Zimmer                    USC Mainz                       38:10 
    7 Marion Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    46:54 



Trimmer lang  (14)        4.4 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1 Benno Schütz                    ohne Verein                     38:15 
    2 Richard Nitze                   TV Mettenheim                   39:36 
    3 Thomas Buchenau                 TuS Saulheim                    40:47 
    4 Stephan Rudzewitz               TV Oberkirch                    45:49 
    5 Thijs Brouwer                   ohne Verein                     47:25 
    6 Klaus Albert                    Skizunft Wiesbaden              48:39 
    7 Alexander Hochhaus              TuS Saulheim                    55:00 
    8 Simon Degreif                   TuS Saulheim                  1:03:17 
    9 Rhiannon Harston                ohne Verein                   1:04:34 
   10 Annika Daum                     OLF Mainz                     1:08:02 
   11 Annette Zielbauer               ohne Verein                   1:09:32 
   12 Wilhelm Wöllert                 ASC Breidenbach               1:27:33 
   13 Christian Buchheit              ohne Verein                   1:46:31 

      Severine Griller                ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



Wanderer  (3)             4.4 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1 Alexandra Wanner                OLG Siegerland                1:24:39 
    2 Catherine Schmidt               TV Oberkirch                  1:39:42 
    3 Manfred Wersin                  TGM Budenheim                 2:01:27