Ergebnisse

27. Saulheimer Weinberg-OL

Samstag, 07.11.2009


   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (6)                  2.5 km  50 Hm   8 P     

    1 Kira Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  26:56 
    2 Leonie Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    28:49 
    3 Daniela Jacobsohn               Gymnasion Offenbach             40:25 
    4 Linda Pastor                    OLF Mainz                       43:59 
    5 Linda Pastor Rebecca Jacob      Gymnasion Offenbach             44:00 
    6 Astrid Frohlund-Hägg            SOK Eksjö                       49:13 



D12  (2)                  2.5 km  50 Hm   8 P     

    1 Michaela Scheid                 TV Oberbexbach                  18:05 
    2 Celine Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    25:04 



D14  (1)                  3.8 km  70 Hm   13 P    

    1 Julia Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                    34:14 



D16  (3)                  5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Nina Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  50:25 
    2 Anna Gierlach                   WOLF Haltern                    57:49 
    3 Lika Ranker                     TV Oberbexbach                1:06:23 



D18  (1)                  5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Eva Eckert                      TV Klein-Winternheim            57:35 



D19  (11)                 7.8 km  195 Hm   17 P   

    1 Kerstin Hellmann                USV TU Dresden                  58:17 
    2 Jennifer Warg                   SZ Wiesbaden                  1:00:20 
    3 Farina Freigang                 TG Bielefeld                  1:02:15 
    4 Sabine Stötzel                  OLG Siegerland                1:08:51 
    5 Elisabeth Vollmer               Gymnasion Offenbach           1:10:17 
    6 Helen Czioska                   OLF Mainz                     1:11:48 
    7 Tatjana Kempin                  OSC Oberodenthal              1:19:20 
    8 Meike Hartmann                  TGV Horn                      1:25:13 
    9 Katrin Reich                    Gymnasion Offenbach           1:27:06 
   10 Alrun Johanna Krauß             TV Eppelheim                  1:45:24 
   10 Joachim Krauß ---A K  ---       TV Eppelheim                  1:45:24 



D35  (4)                  6.8 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Minna Sankari                   OSC Oberodenthal                49:38 
    2 Evi Drese                       OLV Uslar                       59:26 
    3 Miriam Ferrari                  OLF Mainz                     1:26:03 
    4 Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                1:27:50 



D40  (5)                  5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Gabrielle Jenövari              Gymnasion Offenbach             44:18 
    2 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke            SZ Wiesbaden                    45:09 
    3 Ulrike Döllgast                 TV Oberbexbach                  49:24 
    4 Elvira Weingard                 OLV Steinberg                   59:11 
    5 Monika Bluemm                   TV Katerhausen                1:08:00 



D45  (1)                  5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Gitta Weber                     OLF Mainz                       47:22 



D50  (6)                  4.5 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Ulrike Setzer-Britwum           OLG Siegerland                  43:10 
    2 Brigitte Daum                   OLF Mainz                       51:07 
    3 Kornelia  Mock                  Eintracht Dortmund              55:13 
    4 Silvia Kempin                   OSC Oberodenthal                57:42 
    5 Maria Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                  1:33:24 

      Anne Kreft                      OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D55  (7)                  4.5 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert         SZ Wiesbaden                    48:56 
    2 Britta Eklund                   OK Trosabygdens(Schweden)       50:01 
    3 Louise-Marie Nilsson            OK Klemmingen(Schweden)         50:56 
    4 Gitte Jutvik                    OK Trosabygdens(Schweden)       55:30 
    5 Brigitte Durben                 OLF Mainz                     1:01:27 
    6 Lindsey Fairhurst               TV Mussbach                   1:15:46 

      Rhiannon Harston                TGV Hofheim                     N Ang 



D60  (2)                  3.8 km  70 Hm   13 P    

    1 Gerd Yttervik                   LIA Grimstad (Norwegen)         47:07 

      Gerda Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                  Fehlst 



D65  (1)                  3.8 km  70 Hm   13 P    

    1 Helga Blöcher                   TV Eichen                       53:53 



H10  (3)                  2.5 km  50 Hm   8 P     

    1 Frederic Glanz                  OLV Steinberg                   30:24 
    2 Jona Stieler                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           30:41 
    3 Jacob Frohlund-Hägg             SOK Eksjö                       35:10 



H12  (3)                  2.5 km  50 Hm   8 P     

    1 Lukas Dohrmann                  TV Oberbexbach                  17:51 
    2 Daniel Giemsa                   TV Oberbexbach                  18:59 

      Tim Weber                       OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



H14  (1)                  4.5 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Lukas Schumann                  OLV Steinberg                   40:35 



H16  (2)                  5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Tobias Vogel                    Gymnasion Offenbach             50:10 
    2 Jan  Bürger                     Eintracht Dortmund              56:15 



H18  (1)                  7.8 km  195 Hm   17 P   

    1 Jonas Albert                    SZ Wiesbaden                  1:13:13 



H19  (33)                 8.9 km  230 Hm   22 P   

    1 Ingo Horst                      TV 1898 Alsbach                 47:08 
    2 Michael Thierolf                TV 1898 Alsbach                 52:14 
    3 Vadim Ni                        OLV Steinberg                   54:33 
    4 Paolo Dorigati                  SZ Wiesbaden                    55:14 
    5 Andreas Groh                    TV Bierbach                     55:29 
    6 Mikael Tjernberg                SZ Wiesbaden                    56:16 
    7 David Ehrlich                   TV Mettenheim                   56:55 
    8 Marcus Schmidt                  TV Oberkirch                    56:59 
    9 Jörn Saß                        TSV Malente                     58:19 
   10 Rostislaw Krassowizkij          OLF Mainz                       59:36 
   11 Torsten Kleipa                  OLF Mainz                     1:00:10 
   12 Georg Hinkel                    SV Rob DD Dresden             1:00:11 
   13 Simon Harston                   TGM Budenheim                 1:00:12 
   14 Martin Ziegert                  TV Klein-Winternheim          1:00:52 
   15 Piotr Dargacz                   Gymnasion Offenbach           1:00:54 
   16 Matthias Groh                   TV Bierbach                   1:01:07 
   17 Jens Stöwhaas                   OLG Siegerland                1:01:16 
   18 Christoph Durben                Ohne Verein                   1:01:54 
   19 Frank Mertins                   VfL Michelstadt               1:02:09 
   20 Tamas Sziladi                   OLF Mainz                     1:03:28 
   21 Thomas Bingeser                 LT Lämmchesberg               1:03:37 
   22 Alexander Eckert                TV Klein-Winternheim          1:03:41 
   23 Stefan Röhl                     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:03:58 
   24 Martin Schwarz                  TGV Horn                      1:04:16 
   25 Bjoern Kleiner                  OLF Mainz                     1:04:35 
   26 Stephan Mertins                 VfL Michelstadt               1:06:23 
   27 Kai Pastor                      OLF Mainz                     1:06:45 
   28 Matthias Lenßen                 OSC Oberodenthal              1:08:22 
   29 Marco Kufner                    OSC Oberodenthal              1:08:28 
   30 Daniel Tjernberg                SNO Södertälje                1:09:15 
   31 Gerhard Garbas                  TV Oberbexbach                1:30:52 
   32 Philipp Klanert                 Ohne Verein                   1:34:28 
   33 Sascha Rachow                   Uni Trier                     1:42:38 



H35  (4)                  7.8 km  195 Hm   17 P   

    1 Björn Stieler                   TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           54:08 
    2 Robert Miess                    Ohne Verein                   1:11:48 
    3 Stefan Kühn                     Ohne Verein                   1:12:35 
    4 Matthias Lötzke                 OLF Mainz                     1:14:55 



H40  (6)                  6.8 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Frédéric Viry                   S.O. Lunéville                  40:25 
    2 Jonas Frohlund                  SOK Eksjö                       45:46 
    3 Frank Dohrmann                  TG Northeim                     47:01 
    4 Martin Garzorz                  Gymnasion Offenbach             51:03 
    5 Christoph Mertes                Bergfreunde Saar              1:45:28 

      Eyke Diehr                      OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



H45  (12)                 6.8 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 René Hellmann                   USV TU Dresden                  45:53 
    2 Klaus Helfrich                  OLV Steinberg                   46:35 
    3 Wolfgang Vilz                   TV Eitelborn                    49:25 
    4 Werner Drese                    OLV Uslar                       49:40 
    5 Klaus Hochscheid                TV Schwegenheim                 50:20 
    6 Patric Stieler                  TSV Grünwald                    54:23 
    7 Alan Oprsal                     OL Team Fi Stuttgart            55:07 
    8 Peter Olschowski                OLV Steinberg                   55:24 
    9 Birger Holtermann               Gymnasion Offenbach             56:21 
   10 Ulf Steinmaier                  Ohne Verein                     57:11 
   11 Volker Moll                     OLG Siegerland                  57:14 
   12 Matthias Jacobsohn              Gymnasion Offenbach           1:45:18 



H50  (7)                  6.8 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Darius Panek --AK--             Ohne Verein                     46:40 
    2 Christoph Gut                   TV Zizenhausen                  55:19 
    3 Hans-Joachim  Glowka            Eintracht Dortmund              55:26 
    4 Uwe  Bürger                     Eintracht Dortmund              57:38 
    5 Peter Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                  1:01:00 
    6 Ralf Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                1:02:16 
    7 Klaus Pflästerer                LT Hemsbach                   1:16:32 



H55  (11)                 5.3 km  135 Hm   15 P   

    1 Bernd Döhler                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           36:31 
    2 Gabor Molnar                    Gymnasion Offenbach             41:56 
    3 Hermann Daum                    OLF Mainz                       44:07 
    4 Harald Durben                   OLF Mainz                       44:31 
    5 Claus-Peter Rathje              TGM Budenheim                   46:59 
    6 Arno Bernhardt                  ASC Breidenbach                 48:40 
    7 Heinrich Götte                  OLF Mainz                       51:04 
    8 Manfred Thallner                Eintracht Dortmund            1:01:49 
    9 Klaus Herbst                    Ohne Verein                   1:09:59 
   10 Janos Keserue                   Ohne Verein                   1:27:27 

      Klaus Albert                    SZ Wiesbaden                   Fehlst 



H60  (13)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Walter Gieseler                 OLG Siegerland                  38:03 
    2 Achim Bader                     OLF Mainz                       39:12 
    3 Widar Taxth Löland              LIA Grimstad (Norwegen)         41:30 
    4 Göran Eklund                    OK Trosabygdens(Schweden)       41:46 
    5 Hans Conrad                     TV 1898 Alsbach                 42:09 
    6 Björn Guterstam                 OK Trosabygdens(Schweden)       45:44 
    7 Kjell Nilsson                   OK Klemmingen(Schweden)         47:28 
    8 Peter Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                   48:12 
    9 Rudi Schonewille                Ohne Verein                     50:23 
   10 Lothar Kempin                   OSC Oberodenthal                53:34 
   11 Günter Kreft                    OLF Mainz                       54:55 
   12 Peter Nüs                       OLG Siegerland                  57:22 
   13 Wilhelm Wöllert                 ASC Breidenbach                 58:07 



H65  (2)                  4.5 km  110 Hm   11 P   

    1 Günter Blöcher                  TV Eichen                       49:27 
    2 Jürgen Frank                    OLV Steinberg                 1:04:59 



H70  (4)                  3.8 km  70 Hm   13 P    

    1 Gerhard Horn                    Planeta Radebeul                35:05 
    2 Winfried Horn                   TV Murrhardt                    37:48 
    3 Waldis Greiselis                TSV Stettfeld                   42:02 
    4 Theo Barzen                     OLF Mainz                       50:28 



Trimmer kurz  (11)        2.5 km  50 Hm   8 P     

    1 Steffen Korth                   OLF Mainz                       19:21 
    2 Teresa Becker Rebekka Sieb      USC Mainz                       22:44 
    3 Karolin/Hannah Huth/Oehl        USC Mainz                       23:00 
    4 Anne Blondiau                   Ohne Verein                     26:01 
    5 Sophie Becker Julia Becker      USC Mainz                       26:14 
    6 Aiga Warg                       TV Igstadt                      26:24 
    7 Niklas Kaul                     TUS Saulheim                    29:41 
    8 Marie Hörnig Laura Becker       USC Mainz                       30:05 
    9 Madlen Strebel Luisa Zenz       USC Mainz                       32:02 
   10 Marion Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    33:13 
   11 Nora Arneke Noelle Walter       USC Mainz                       36:06 



Trimmer lang  (19)        4.5 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    1 Attila Szabó                    OLF Mainz                       30:58 
    2 Viktória Tanczer                OLF Mainz                       40:21 
    3 Johanna Wollstadt               USC Mainz                       42:38 
    4 Jochen Ehrlich                  TV Mettenheim                   43:05 
    5 Manuel Klein                    Gymnasion Offenbach             43:16 
    6 Jeffrey Kolb                    OLV Steinberg                   43:45 
    7 Stina Jurgen                    SOK Helsingborg                 43:49 
    8 Hans Otto Kelp                  Ohne Verein                     45:02 
    9 Moritz Palm                     USC Mainz                       47:25 
   10 Marie Peinelt                   USC Mainz                       54:03 
   11 Moritz Scheck                   USC Mainz                       54:54 
   12 Andreas Barra                   OSC Oberodenthal                55:12 
   13 Stefanie Klüppel                OSC Oberodenthal                55:13 
   14 Anton Seyfarth                  USC Mainz                       56:11 
   15 Familie Uphues                  Ohne Verein                     59:56 
   16 Michael Jürgen                  USC Mainz                     1:02:44 
   17 Ron Keown                       OL Filoer                     1:19:37 

      Christian Kallenberg            USC Mainz                      Fehlst 
      Simon Bussmann                  USC Mainz                      Fehlst 



Wanderer  (4)             4.5 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    1 Petra Moll                      OLG Siegerland                1:11:19 
    2 Henning Käppele                 OLG Siegerland                1:11:24 
    3 Frank Eisenbeisz                TV Oberbexbach                1:11:58 

      Catherine Schmidt               TSG Wiesloch                   Fehlst