28. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSo 07.11.2010 15:08
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (2)                 2.3 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1 Alina Ebbecke                   SZ Wiesbaden                    31:13 
    2 Astrid Frohlund-Hägg            TSG Wiesloch                    31:46 



D 12  (3)                 2.3 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1 Kira Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  20:52 
    2 Leonie Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    24:10 
    3 Laura Lexen                     TSV Grünwald                    25:10 



D 14  (9)                 3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P    

    1 Celine Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    43:07 
    2 Paula Meyer                     USC Mainz                       44:58 
    3 Julia Becker                    USC Mainz                       53:20 
    4 Sophie Becker                   USC Mainz                       56:18 
    5 Marie Peinelt                   USC Mainz                     1:00:10 
    6 Katta Rasche                    USC Mainz                     1:05:50 
    7 Carolin Weis                    USC Mainz                     1:20:31 

      Johanna Schumann                USC Mainz                      Fehlst 
      Rebekka Leyendecker             USC Mainz                      Fehlst 



D 15-18  (4)              5.3 km  165 Hm   17 P   

    1 Nina Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  53:09 
    2 Eva Eckert                      TV Klein-Winternheim            57:40 
    3 Anna Gierlach                   WOLF Haltern                  1:02:50 
    4 Julia Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                  1:06:35 



D 19  (9)                 7.5 km  210 Hm   22 P   

    1 Minna Sankari                   SC Oberodenthal                 58:15 
    2 Jennifer Warg                   SZ Wiesbaden                  1:01:12 
    3 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke            SZ Wiesbaden                  1:02:32 
    4 Janeta Turka                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:02:33 
    5 Sandra Giertz                   Kölner OL- Köln               1:05:00 
    6 Elisabeth Vollmer               Gymnasion Offenbach           1:09:41 
    7 Tatjana Kempin                  SC Oberodenthal               1:10:50 
    8 Julia Schlei                    OLF Mainz                     1:20:02 
    9 Lena Stortz                     OLV Steinberg                 1:24:16 



D 35  (2)                 6.5 km  200 Hm   20 P   

    1 Sirkka Haase                    NWOC Auckland                 1:28:40 
    2 Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                1:42:19 



D 40  (7)                 5.3 km  165 Hm   17 P   

    1 Kerstin Hellmann                USV TU Dresden                  46:53 
    2 Ulrike Döllgast                 TV Oberbexbach                  47:52 
    3 Monika Blümm                    TSG Wiesloch                  1:02:37 
    4 Antje Richter                   USG Chemnitz                  1:09:37 
    5 Miriam Ferrari                  OLF Mainz                     1:12:00 
    6 Beate Knitsch                   Post-SV Chemnitz              1:30:10 
    7 Familie Baranowsky              Ohne Verein                   2:01:40 



D 45  (1)                 5.3 km  165 Hm   17 P   

    1 Evelyn Büschemann               TV Vallendar                  1:07:53 



D 50  (1)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1 Maria Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                  1:33:25 



D 55  (5)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert         SZ Wiesbaden                    49:13 
    2 Kornelia Mock                   Eintracht Dortmund              51:42 
    3 Silvia Kempin                   SC Oberodenthal                 59:05 
    4 Gisela Müller                   TV Diedenbergen               1:00:43 
    5 Brigitte Durben                 OLF Mainz                     1:04:48 



D 60  (4)                 3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P    

    1 Gerd Yttervik                   LIA Grimstad                    46:20 
    2 Gerda Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                   47:00 
    3 Renate Scheidt                  Hansa Simmerath                 49:24 
    4 Christa Franke                  TV Eichen                       49:58 



D 65  (1)                 3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P    

    1 Helga Blöcher                   TV Eichen                       56:18 



H 10  (2)                 2.3 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1 Alexander Görke                 OLF Mainz                       23:05 
    2 Luca Maltig                     Adler Bottrop                   26:06 



H 12  (2)                 2.3 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1 Manus Ebbecke                   SZ Wiesbaden                    18:23 
    2 Jacob Frohlund-Hägg             TSG Wiesloch                    31:00 



H 14  (3)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1 Erik Döhler                     TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           31:09 
    2 Daniel Giemsa                   TV Oberbexbach                  40:35 
    3 Laurin Steinmaier               TV Bad Schwalbach               49:37 



H 18  (4)                 7.5 km  210 Hm   22 P   

    1 Moritz Döllgast                 TV Oberbexbach                  53:13 
    2 Jonas Albert                    SZ Wiesbaden                  1:00:06 
    3 Holger Neuhaus                  SC Oberodenthal               1:07:11 
    4 Christian Ziegert               TV Klein-Winternheim          1:36:43 



H 19  (20)                8.9 km  250 Hm   26 P   

    1 Anders Axling                   SNO Södertälje                  54:59 
    2 Andreas Groh                    TV Bierbach                   1:03:58 
    3 Torsten Kleipa                  OLF Mainz                     1:04:25 
    4 Mikael Tjernberg                SZ Wiesbaden                  1:04:46 
    5 Piotr Dargacz                   Gymnasion Offenbach           1:05:44 
    6 Georg Hinkel                    SV Robotro Dresden            1:07:53 
    7 Tamas Sziladi                   OLF Mainz                     1:09:10 
    8 Gert Lexen                      TSV Grünwald                  1:10:41 
    9 Simon Harston                   TGM Budenheim                 1:10:50 
   10 Martin Ziegert                  TV Klein-Winternheim          1:11:13 
   11 Alexander Eckert                TV Klein-Winternheim          1:11:17 
   12 Stefan Röhl                     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:13:12 
   13 Pascal Eidmann                  Kölner OL- Köln               1:13:40 
   14 Thomas Reinitz                  Eintracht Dortmund            1:15:18 
   15 Daniel Tjernberg                SNO Södertälje                1:20:27 
   16 Gerhard Garbas                  TV Oberbexbach                1:25:02 
   17 Markus Nauth                    TV Klein-Winternheim          1:31:03 
   18 Simon Feldmann                  TV Klein-Winternheim          1:34:31 
   19 Sascha Rachow                   Uni Trier                     1:41:39 

      Rostislaw Krassowizkij          OLF Mainz                      ZeitÜb 



H 35  (3)                 7.5 km  210 Hm   22 P   

    1 Simon Hunt                      Ohne Verein                     59:45 
    2 Matthias Lötzke                 OLF Mainz                     1:06:06 
    3 Martin Schwarz                  TGV Horn                      1:10:11 



H 40  (8)                 6.5 km  200 Hm   20 P   

    1 Marcus Schmidt                  TSG Wiesloch                    47:17 
    2 Frank Dohrmann                  TG Northeim                     47:32 
    3 Andreas Maltig                  Adler Bottrop                   51:05 
    4 Jonas Frohlund                  TSG Wiesloch                    51:10 
    5 Thomas Gropp                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           53:07 
    6 Olaf Kaden                      TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim          54:42 
    7 Darius Panek                    Ohne Verein                   1:02:44 
    8 Stephan Rudzewitz               TSG Wiesloch                  1:17:54 



H 45  (16)                6.5 km  200 Hm   20 P   

    1 René Hellmann                   USV TU Dresden                  49:28 
    2 Klaus Helfrich                  OLV Steinberg                   50:16 
    3 Wolfram Knitsch                 Post-SV Chemnitz                51:51 
    4 Wolfgang Vilz                   TV Eitelborn                    51:56 
    5 Richling Peter                  USG Chemnitz                    54:11 
    5 Martin Garzorz                  Gymnasion Offenbach             54:11 
    7 Patric Stieler                  TSV Grünwald                    56:03 
    8 Peter Olschowski                OLV Steinberg                   57:57 
    9 Ulf Steinmaier                  TV Bad Schwalbach             1:02:54 
   10 Birger Holtermann               Gymnasion Offenbach           1:05:01 
   11 Veit Große                      USG Chemnitz                  1:06:24 
   12 Bernd Mehrmann                  GW Hochspeyer                 1:10:14 
   13 Jens Schlafke                   TV Bierbach                   1:11:11 
   14 Andreas Schulze                 Niedernhausen                 1:12:19 
   15 Christoph Mertes                Bergfreund Saar               1:37:12 
   16 Michael Plaul                   GW Hochspeyer                 1:38:06 



H 50  (9)                 5.3 km  165 Hm   17 P   

    1 Klaus Hochscheid                Ohne Verein                     48:31 
    2 Uwe Krausbauer                  TV Vallendar                    49:07 
    3 Ralf Döllgast                   TV Oberbexbach                  50:19 
    4 Klaus Pflästerer                LT Hemsbach                     53:40 
    5 Uwe Bürger                      Eintracht Dortmund              54:22 
    6 Peter Gierlach                  WOLF Haltern                    54:27 
    7 Renaud Gransart                 Scapa Nancy                     54:42 
    8 Andreas Lang                    Ohne Verein                     59:36 
    9 Henning Käppele                 OLG Siegerland                1:07:58 



H 55  (8)                 5.3 km  165 Hm   17 P   

    1 Bernd Döhler                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           37:22 
    2 Andreas Dresen                  OLF Mainz                       51:33 
    3 Karl-Heinz Seefeld              OLV Uslar                       52:17 
    4 Heinrich Götte                  OLF Mainz                       52:52 
    5 Arno Bernhardt                  ASC Breidenbach                 58:37 
    6 Klaus Herbst                    Ohne Verein                   1:11:55 
    7 Wolfgang Heise                  TSG Wiesloch                  1:18:11 

      Klaus Albert                    SZ Wiesbaden                   Fehlst 



H 60  (7)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1 Gabor Molnar                    Gymnasion Offenbach             35:54 
    2 Widar Taxth Löland              LIA Grimstad                    37:59 
    3 Meinolf Kleiner                 TV Klein-Winternheim            45:32 
    4 Günter Kreft                    OLF Mainz                       47:00 
    5 Jürgen Wichter                  OLF Mainz                       51:36 
    6 Wilhelm Wöllert                 ASC Breidenbach               1:08:30 

      Lothar Kempin                   SC Oberodenthal                Fehlst 



H 65  (4)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1 Jörg Herbrand                   Ski-Klub Duisburg               45:09 
    2 Peter Müller                    SV Mörlenbach                   47:22 
    3 Jürgen Domas                    SZ Wiesbaden                    56:14 
    4 Jürgen Pfannkuchen              Trimmelter Trier              1:20:33 



H 70  (5)                 3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P    

    1 Gerhard Horn                    TGV Horn                        38:50 
    2 Günter Blöcher                  TV Eichen                       38:53 
    3 Siegfried Nießen                Hansa Simmerath                 51:15 
    4 Waldis Greiselis                TSV Stettfeld                   59:13 
    5 Theo Barzen                     OLF Mainz                     1:10:51 



Trimmer kurz  (2)         2.3 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1 Susanne Maltig                  Ohne Verein                     33:17 
    2 Marion Vilz                     TV Eitelborn                    35:33 



Trimmer lang  (13)        4.4 km  110 Hm   12 P   

    1 Felix Marzolph                  Ohne Verein                     33:28 
    2 Patrick Müller                  GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           38:18 
    3 Gabriella Jenövari              Gymnasion Offenbach             38:31 
    4 Felix Wannemacher               USC Mainz                       39:55 
    5 Michael Krämer                  SC Oberodenthal                 43:23 
    6 Stefanie/Andreas Klüppel/B      SC Oberodenthal                 43:50 
    7 Jan Bürger                      Eintracht Dortmund              44:41 
    8 Florian Post                    USC Mainz                       53:08 
    9 Anton Seyfarth                  USC Mainz                       54:51 
   10 Elisa Gaberdan                  BU Weimar                       55:20 
   11 Anton Palm                      USC Mainz                     1:03:03 
   12 Simon Bussmann                  USC Mainz                     1:05:05 

      Moritz Palm                     USC Mainz                      Fehlst 



Wanderer  (2)             4.4 km  110 Hm   12 P   

    1 Joachim May                     HSG Merseburg                 1:13:16 
    2 Günter Scheidt                  Hansa Simmerath               1:22:25