30. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSo 04.11.2012 19:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (5)                 2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1 Astrid Frohlund Hägg         02 TSG Wiesloch                    26:32 
    2 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             27:13 
    3 Anne Kästner                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             29:47 
    4 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                 1:04:46 
    5 Liliana Senger               03 OLV Steinberg                 1:14:14 



D 12  (8)                 2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1 Maren Guthier                00 TSG Bad König                   20:30 
    2 Sophie Funk                  00 TGM Budenheim                   27:41 
    3 Alina Ebbecke                01 SZ Wiesbaden                    29:28 
    4 Sarah Strieling              01 OLV Steinberg                   31:47 
    5 Selina Pleß                  01 OLV Steinberg                   34:39 
    6 Leonie Mast                  00 TVL Worms                       44:35 
    7 Pia Schneider                01 TV Alsenborn                    51:20 

      Hida Najafian                00 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



D 14  (3)                 3.4 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Kira Döllgast                99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             39:34 
    2 Leonie Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    51:06 
    3 Carolin Schreiner            99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             58:05 



D 15-18  (4)              5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Katrin Malcomess             97 TSG Bad König                 1:13:26 
    2 Johanna Drese                95 OLV Uslar                     1:15:54 
    3 Kathrin Wiaterek             96 SC Oberodenthal               1:23:03 
    4 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                  1:33:05 



D 19  (16)                7.1 km  220 Hm   18 P   

    1 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             56:51 
    2 Jennifer Warg                83 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:03:22 
    3 Janeta Turka                 87 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:05:23 
    4 Elisabeth Vollmer            78 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:10:21 
    5 Inese Janpaule               85 Ziemelkurz Riga               1:17:10 
    6 Sabine Stötzel               81 OLG Siegerland                1:18:10 
    7 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:18:16 
    8 Margrit Elfers               93 TSG Bad König                 1:21:32 
    9 Johanna Ritzau               92 Uni Karlsruhe                 1:22:24 
   10 Ulrike Große                 86 USG Chemnitz                  1:27:19 
   11 Katrin Reich                 84 OLV Steinberg                 1:28:57 
   12 Tatjana Kempin               88 SC Oberodenthal               1:30:21 
   13 Anna Gierlach                93 WOLF Haltern                  1:32:51 
   14 Barbara Toth                 75 Ohne Verein                   1:34:52 
   15 Katharina Olschowski         92 OLV Steinberg                 1:37:46 

      Anke Dannowski                  TSV Preetz                     Fehlst 



D 35  (1)                 6.3 km  185 Hm   17 P   

    1 Sirkka Haase                 75 NWOC Auckland                 1:22:26 



D 40  (4)                 5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Anja Kästner                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             51:02 
    2 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:01:06 
    3 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                   1:08:31 
    4 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                     1:21:59 



D 45  (5)                 5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Beate Knitsch                67 Post-SV Chemnitz              1:27:38 
    2 Ellen Große                  63 USG Chemnitz                  1:33:38 
    3 Sabine Nieke                 66 USV TU Dresden                2:03:43 

      Christine Von Landenberg     63 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 
      Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                   Fehlst 



D 50  (1)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   15 P   

    1 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                  1:49:42 



D 55  (9)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   15 P   

    1 Anne Kreft                   57 OLF Mainz                       48:04 
    2 Monika Müller                56 OSC Kassel                      52:22 
    3 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 SZ Wiesbaden                    55:06 
    4 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     58:50 
    5 Kornelia Mock                55 Eintracht Dortmund              59:51 
    6 Birgit May                   56 HSG Merseburg                 1:02:02 
    7 Silvia Kempin                55 SC Oberodenthal               1:08:00 
    8 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen               1:13:15 
    9 Gabriele Blumenstein         54 OSC Kassel                    1:13:21 



D 65  (2)                 3.4 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   49:09 
    2 Renate Scheidt               47 Hansa Simmerath                 53:19 



H 10  (5)                 2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             28:19 
    2 Tom Gundermann               01 TV Mettenheim                   33:30 
    3 Emanuel Betz                 02 OLV Steinberg                   34:05 
    4 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       34:33 
    5 Nils Gerhard                 00 TGM Budenheim                   42:33 



H 12  (3)                 2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1 Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                       17:16 
    2 Finn Seltmann                00 Ohne Verein                     20:35 
    3 Jona Stieler                 01 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           22:10 



H 14  (6)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   15 P   

    1 Manus Ebbecke                98 SZ Wiesbaden                    40:29 
    2 Felix Drese                  98 OLV Uslar                       51:25 
    3 Birk Blumhoff                99 TSG Bad König                   54:42 
    4 Daniel Funk                  99 TGM Budenheim                   58:03 
    5 Jacob Frohlund Hägg          99 TSG Wiesloch                  1:01:06 
    6 Jacob Britz                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:41:04 



H 16  (5)                 5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           39:12 
    2 Jonas Uster                  97 TSG Bad König                   45:42 
    3 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             48:49 
    4 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   51:36 
    5 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:10:56 



H 18  (2)                 7.1 km  220 Hm   18 P   

    1 Niklas Helfrich              95 Ohne Verein                   1:15:28 

      Kai Wersin                   94 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



H 19  (19)                8.2 km  230 Hm   21 P   

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 49:49 
    2 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                 1:00:09 
    3 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                     1:03:06 
    4 David Ehrlich                84 TV Mettenheim                 1:03:29 
    5 Sebastian Bleitgen           79 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:03:47 
    6 Georg Hinkel                 87 SV Robotro Dresden            1:07:03 
    7 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                     1:08:39 
    8 Benno Von Kutzschenbach      77 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:09:24 
    9 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:10:59 
   10 Jakob Doetsch                83 OLV Steinberg                 1:12:14 
   11 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:23:03 
   12 Andreas Wagner               86 Uni Karlsruhe                 1:26:23 
   13 Jonas Albert                 92 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:26:27 
   14 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin               1:29:31 
   15 Alexander Potzuweit          82 ASC Breidenbach               1:31:42 
   16 Holger Neuhaus               93 SC Oberodenthal               1:33:29 
   17 Daniel Winter                89 Uni Karlsruhe                 1:33:45 

      Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                Fehlst 
      Mikael Tjernberg             72 SZ Wiesbaden                   Fehlst 



H 35  (7)                 7.1 km  220 Hm   18 P   

    1 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald            54:38 
    2 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           55:09 
    3 Matthias Lötzke              74 OLF Mainz                     1:06:15 
    4 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                     1:06:51 
    5 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                      1:09:35 
    6 Jochen Lorenz                75 TSG Bad König                 1:53:08 

      Roman Bär                    75 SZ Wiesbaden                   Fehlst 



H 40  (7)                 6.3 km  185 Hm   17 P   

    1 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             53:42 
    2 Henning Krug                 68 Ohne Verein                     56:14 
    3 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       56:48 
    4 Gert Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                    57:44 
    5 Steffen Sattler              72 SG Süd Zittau                 1:00:52 
    6 Jonas Frohlund               68 TSG Wiesloch                  1:01:15 
    7 Stephan Viviani              70 TGM Budenheim                 1:08:25 



H 45  (10)                6.3 km  185 Hm   17 P   

    1 Frédéric Viry                66 S.O. Lunéville                  45:00 
    2 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   50:44 
    3 Hagen Nieke                  63 USV TU Dresden                  53:23 
    4 Wolfram Knitsch              65 Post-SV Chemnitz                55:58 
    5 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                 1:04:07 
    6 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:09:29 
    7 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                     1:12:50 
    8 Bernd Mehrmann               63 GW Hochspeyer                 1:23:45 
    9 Peter Fischer                63 OLF Mainz                     1:35:54 

      Veit Große                   63 USG Chemnitz                   Fehlst 



H 50  (11)                5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           41:07 
    2 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  47:46 
    3 Werner Drese                 61 OLV Uslar                       47:54 
    4 Klaus Hochscheid             59 Ohne Verein                     52:42 
    5 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grünwald                    54:33 
    6 Stefan Hjerten               59 OLV Steinberg                   57:54 
    7 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    59:03 
    8 Harald Friedl                59 Ohne Verein                   1:00:18 
    9 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:03:11 
   10 Henning Käppele              58 OLG Siegerland                1:07:50 
   11 Klaus Pflästerer             58 Lauffreund Weinheim           1:25:53 



H 55  (4)                 5.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1 Uwe Bürger                   56 Eintracht Dortmund              51:20 
    2 Klaus Müller                 53 OSC Kassel                      52:33 
    3 Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    55:20 
    4 Klaus Albert                 54 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:13:44 



H 60  (5)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   15 P   

    1 Harald Durben                50 OLF Mainz                       45:23 
    2 Hartwig Blumenstein          49 OSC Kassel                      48:16 
    3 Arno Bernhardt               52 ASC Breidenbach                 51:31 
    4 Lothar Kempin                48 SC Oberodenthal               1:04:43 
    5 Wilhelm Wöllert              49 TSV Preetz                    1:46:04 



H 65  (3)                 4.5 km  110 Hm   15 P   

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       45:35 
    2 Meinolf Kleiner              46 TV Klein-Winternheim            58:14 
    3 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   58:39 



H 70  (5)                 3.4 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   39:22 
    2 Siegfried Nießen             42 Hansa Simmerath                 48:40 
    3 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:05:44 
    4 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                  1:10:42 
    5 Theo Barzen                  34 OLF Mainz                     1:14:40 



Trimmer Kurz  (3)         2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1 Wilfried Görke               53 OLF Mainz                       20:08 
    2 Evi Drese                    70 OLV Uslar                       22:38 
    3 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       23:51 



Trimmer Lang  (16)        4.5 km  90 Hm   12 P    

    1 Michel Kleiner               89 TV Klein-Winternheim            30:09 
    2 Richard Nitze                84 TV Mettenheim                   39:16 
    3 Uwe Uster                    65 TSG Bad König                   44:09 
    4 Florian Meier                90 TV Klein-Winternheim            44:35 
    5 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                   50:24 
    6 Peter Traub                  83 TV Mettenheim                   50:37 
    7 Michael Dörr                 67 Ohne Verein                     50:57 
    8 Eva Eckert, Sarah Mletzko    92 TV Klein-Winternheim            54:04 
    9 Florian Post                 97 USC Mainz                       55:45 
   10 Nils Steinbrugger               TV Klein-Winternheim            59:26 
   11 Joachim May                  55 HSG Merseburg                 1:00:32 
   12 Niklas Kaul                  98 USC Mainz                     1:01:45 
   13 Steffi+ A. Berra                SC Oberodenthal               1:01:49 
   14 Michael Krämer               93 SC Oberodenthal               1:13:42 
   15 Pawel Garcorz                83 Ohne Verein                   1:43:36 

      Maren Lentz                  65 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



Wanderer  (6)             4.5 km  90 Hm   12 P    

    1 Ralf Ebert                      TuS Saulheim                  1:13:03 
    2 Günter Scheidt               00 Hansa Simmerath               1:22:41 
    3 Familie Funk                 00 TGM Budenheim                 1:33:35 
    4 Franzi/Sven Pusch            84 Ohne Verein                   1:34:20 
    5 Elke Wernersbach             51 Ohne Verein                   1:54:47 

      Tino Hamann                  87 SV Sachsen Werdau              Fehlst 



MTBO  (7)                 8.7 km  190 Hm   15 P   

    1 Olaf Kaden                   66 Best-Bike- Team               1:14:38 
    2 Harald Männel                88 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:16:21 
    3 Sebastian Anders             84 ESV Bitterfeld                1:18:18 
    4 Mark Huster                     SV Sachsen Werdau             1:19:30 
    5 Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                 1:23:36 
    6 Hendrik Vetter               67 MRV Mainz                     2:03:43 
    7 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         2:12:58