31. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSa 02.11.2013 21:57
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (3)                 2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P     

    1 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   29:43 
    2 Anne Kästner                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             37:28 
    3 Jule Wersin                  00 TGM Budenheim                   38:57 



D 12  (5)                 2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P     

    1 Pia Schneider                01 TV Alsenborn                    24:10 
    2 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             25:12 
    3 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       33:07 
    4 Linda Pastor                 02 OLF Mainz                       35:44 
    5 Astrid Frohlund-Hägg         02 SOK Eksjö                       39:47 



D 14  (4)                 3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P    

    1 Maren Guthier                00 TSG Bad König                   34:41 
    2 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    38:31 
    3 Kira Döllgast                99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             40:07 
    4 Sophie Funk                  00 TGM Budenheim                   47:12 



D 15-18  (1)              5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Kathrin Wiaterek             96 SC Oberodenthal               1:23:39 



D 19  (11)                7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P   

    1 Jennifer Warg                83 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:06:10 
    2 Sabine Stötzel               81 OLG Siegerland                1:11:05 
    3 Jessica Drese                93 OLV Uslar                     1:12:12 
    4 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:12:16 
    5 Tatjana Kempin               88 SC Oberodenthal               1:21:37 
    6 Tina Schmutterer             86 USV TU Dresden                1:22:48 
    7 Sabrina Widder               85 TV Mettenheim                 1:31:37 
    8 Ulrike Große                 86 USG Chemnitz                  1:33:12 
    9 Carolin Wolf                 90 TSV Londrina                  1:33:13 
   10 Katharina Schmutterer        83 USV TU Dresden                1:53:48 

      Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



D 35  (1)                 6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P   

    1 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                        51:54 



D 40  (5)                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Anja Kästner                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             50:22 
    2 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   54:15 
    3 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                   1:03:41 
    4 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                     1:25:08 
    5 Rosi Giemsa                  00 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:38:11 



D 45  (6)                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke         67 SZ Wiesbaden                    49:23 
    2 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             55:03 
    3 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       55:18 
    4 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                     1:00:23 
    5 Sarah Stutz                  67 OLG Suhr                      1:11:06 
    6 Yvette Harnisch              68 TSV 58 Berlin-Charlottenburg  1:14:48 



D 50  (5)                 4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P    

    1 Galina Krassowizkaja         59 OLF Mainz                       52:15 
    2 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           56:48 
    3 Birgit Schmutterer           61 USV TU Dresden                1:06:20 
    4 Ellen Große                  63 USG Chemnitz                  1:16:01 
    5 Christine Von Landenberg     63 OLF Mainz                     1:17:01 



D 55  (4)                 4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P    

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       53:02 
    2 Brigitte Daum                57 OLF Mainz                       53:49 
    3 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 SZ Wiesbaden                    56:42 
    4 Silvia Kempin                55 SC Oberodenthal               1:28:10 



D 60  (1)                 3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P    

    1 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 50:28 



D 65  (3)                 3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P    

    1 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   54:17 
    2 Renate Scheidt               47 Hansa Simmerath                 56:03 

      Trudi Jahn                   43 MTV Braunschweig               Fehlst 



H 10  (4)                 2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P     

    1 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             28:33 
    2 Nils Gerhard                 06 TGM Budenheim                   31:55 
    3 Janne Tevini                 05 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           33:47 
    4 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       37:38 



H 12  (1)                 2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P     

    1 Tom Gundermann               01 TV Mettenheim                   43:12 



H 14  (6)                 4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P    

    1 Jacob Britz                  99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             40:05 
    2 Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                       44:24 
    3 Daniel Funk                  99 TGM Budenheim                   51:07 
    4 Jacob Frohlund-Hägg          99 SOK Eksjö                       52:27 
    5 Mathieu Lauer                00 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:10:34 

      Tobias Funk                  00 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



H 16  (3)                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           37:40 
    2 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             46:42 
    3 Daniel Giemsa                97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             50:23 



H 18  (4)                 7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P   

    1 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   55:21 
    2 Leon Kollenbach              96 SC Helsa                      1:00:57 
    3 Niklas Helfrich              95 OLV Steinberg                 1:12:49 
    4 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:31:42 



H 19  (15)                8.9 km  170 Hm   25 P   

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 48:11 
    2 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 51:19 
    3 Sebastian Bleitgen           79 TV 1898 Alsbach                 57:23 
    4 David Ehrlich                84 TV Mettenheim                   59:55 
    5 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                     1:01:22 
    6 Rostislaw Krassowizkij       86 OLF Mainz                     1:01:56 
    7 Mikael Tjernberg             72 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:04:17 
    8 Stephan Mertins              74 VfL Michelstadt               1:10:25 
    9 Frank Mertins                78 VfL Michelstadt               1:14:39 
   10 Jonas Albert                 00 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:15:13 
   11 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:17:30 
   12 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                1:19:08 
   13 Kai Wersin                   94 TGM Budenheim                 1:24:57 
   14 Thomas Brunnengräber         86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim         1:25:23 
   15 Holger Neuhaus               93 SC Oberodenthal               1:32:10 



H 35  (5)                 7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P   

    1 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   55:44 
    2 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                     1:01:42 
    3 Matthias Lötzke              74 OLF Mainz                     1:03:21 
    4 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:04:32 
    5 Michael Schleeger            78 Hansa Simmerath               1:18:23 



H 40  (4)                 6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P   

    1 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             51:07 
    2 Tadeusz Pyda                 71 Ohne Verein                     58:05 
    3 Andreas Barra                00 SC Oberodenthal               1:05:23 

      Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                       Fehlst 



H 45  (8)                 6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P   

    1 Jonas Frohlund               68 SOK Eksjö                       45:32 
    2 Torsten Dunay                66 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           49:39 
    3 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    51:37 
    4 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       53:12 
    5 Gert Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                    54:31 
    6 Johannes Moeller             66 TG Oggersheim                   59:54 
    7 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:02:00 
    8 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                     1:09:09 



H 50  (9)                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   42:39 
    2 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       45:00 
    3 Werner Drese                 61 OLV Uslar                       45:14 
    4 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grünwald                    50:54 
    5 Veit Große                   63 USG Chemnitz                    55:04 
    6 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                        55:25 
    7 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:01:16 
    8 Peter Fischer                63 OLF Mainz                     1:09:20 
    9 Philipp Schneckmann          63 TSV 58 Berlin-Charlottenburg  1:16:03 



H 55  (6)                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P    

    1 Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    51:07 
    2 Peter Schmutterer            58 USV TU Dresden                  53:03 
    3 Klaus Pflästerer             58 Lauffreund Weinheim           1:00:55 
    4 Klaus Albert                 54 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:12:23 
    5 Jochen Ehrlich               56 TV Mettenheim                 1:14:13 
    6 Joachim Menn                 57 OLG Siegerland                1:20:43 



H 60  (3)                 4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P    

    1 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       44:06 
    2 Arno Bernhardt               52 ASC Breidenbach                 55:05 

      Hermann Daum                 53 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



H 65  (6)                 4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P    

    1 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       44:14 
    2 Jörg Herbrand                00 Ski-Klub Duisburg               56:37 
    3 Lothar Kempin                48 SC Oberodenthal               1:00:34 
    4 Raimund Schleeger            45 Hansa Simmerath               1:17:02 
    5 Roderich Seitz               39 MTV Kronberg                  1:18:21 

      Meinolf Kleiner              46 TV Klein-Winternheim           Fehlst 



H 70  (5)                 3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P    

    1 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   41:23 
    2 Reinhard Jahn                42 MTV Braunschweig                48:05 
    3 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                 1:00:53 
    4 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:16:23 
    5 Theo Barzen                  34 OLF Mainz                     1:19:39 



MTBO  (6)                 8.9 km  190 Hm   20 P   

    1 Ulf Uhlemann                 79 ESV Dresden                   1:06:29 
    2 Olaf Kaden                   66 Black Tusk Racing Team        1:16:35 
    3 Steffen Liehr                67 SV Sachsen Werdau             1:19:00 
    4 Richard Nitze                84 TV Mettenheim                 1:22:58 
    5 Alexander Neumann            64 RC Schwalb München            1:43:06 

      Harald Friedrich             00 MTB Club Ingelheim             Fehlst 



Trimmer Kurz  (6)         2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P     

    1 Wilfried Görke               53 OLF Mainz                       20:49 
    2 Evi Drese                    70 OLV Uslar                       22:08 
    3 Matthias Funk                00 TGM Budenheim                   23:55 
    4 Maximilian Popp              00 USC Mainz                       26:03 
    5 Rhiannon Harston             00 Kelkheim                        36:10 
    6 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    37:46 



Trimmer Lang  (14)        4.6 km  75 Hm   15 P    

    1 Michel Kleiner               90 TV Klein-Winternheim            32:54 
    2 Benedikt Kleinschmitt        92 TV Klein-Winternheim            35:32 
    3 Joshua Wünsch, Christian L   96 TV Klein-Winternheim            42:11 
    4 Florian Post                 97 USC Mainz                       42:16 
    5 Florian Meier                90 TV Klein-Winternheim            43:29 
    6 Sarah Mletzko, Eva Eckert    92 TV Klein-Winternheim            44:18 
    7 Sabrina Waldmann             88 Ohne Verein                     48:03 
    8 Nils Steinbrugger            90 TV Klein-Winternheim            51:14 
    9 Thorsten Becker              77 TV Klein-Winternheim            53:17 
   10 Anton Ziegler                86 OLC Bombogen                    56:03 
   11 Peter Traub                  83 TV Mettenheim                   57:42 
   12 Stefanie Barra               00 SC Oberodenthal               1:03:38 
   13 Meggie Kleiner               54 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:17:38 

      Lennart Haenisch             99 USC Mainz                      Fehlst 



Wanderer  (8)             4.6 km  75 Hm   15 P    

    1 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           52:56 
    2 Andrea Rosemeier             61 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           54:56 
    3 Günter Scheidt               50 Hansa Simmerath               1:22:50 
    4 Manfred Wersin               00 TGM Budenheim                 2:01:44 
    5 Annette Funk                 00 TGM Budenheim                 2:01:47 
    6 Peggy Haschke                00 Groß-Gerau                    2:25:21 
    7 Antje Ehrlich                   TV Mettenheim                 2:25:22 

      Ewa Pyda                     00 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst