31. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSo 03.11.2013 13:12
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (3)                                    2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(104)   3(114)  4(110)  5(112)  6(115)  7(138)   8(141)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     119 Marit Wersin              29:43     2:55     6:27     8:32   10:50   13:46   15:22   20:21    26:48   28:54    29:43                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       2:55     3:32     2:05    2:18    2:56    1:36    4:59     6:27    2:06     0:49                                  
     2      15 Anne Kästner              37:28     1:49     7:55    12:30   14:52   17:53   20:15   28:07    34:51   36:44    37:28                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:49     6:06     4:35    2:22    3:01    2:22    7:52     6:44    1:53     0:44                                  
     3     203 Jule Wersin               38:57     2:13     7:11    10:13   13:37   17:28   20:18   26:21    34:18   37:51    38:57                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       2:13     4:58     3:02    3:24    3:51    2:50    6:03     7:57    3:33     1:06                                  



D 12  (5)                                    2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(104)   3(114)  4(110)  5(112)  6(115)  7(138)   8(141)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      53 Pia Schneider             24:10     1:34     3:28     5:42    7:28    9:54   11:38   15:55    21:30   23:28    24:10                                  
               TV Alsenborn                        1:34     1:54     2:14    1:46    2:26    1:44    4:17     5:35    1:58     0:42                                  
     2      16 Lisa Kästner              25:12     1:23     3:30     5:55    8:02   10:01   11:49   16:29    22:25   24:32    25:12                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:23     2:07     2:25    2:07    1:59    1:48    4:40     5:56    2:07     0:40                                  
     3     127 Laura Klar                33:07     1:13     7:29     9:17   16:09   17:51   19:38   24:43    30:18   32:19    33:07                                  
               OLF Mainz                           1:13     6:16     1:48    6:52    1:42    1:47    5:05     5:35    2:01     0:48                                  
     4     150 Linda Pastor              35:44     2:28     5:25     8:14   10:17   12:33   14:55   24:08    32:44   35:08    35:44                                  
               OLF Mainz                           2:28     2:57     2:49    2:03    2:16    2:22    9:13     8:36    2:24     0:36                                  
     5      74 Astrid Frohlund-Hägg      39:47     1:32     4:18     6:25   10:58   13:32   15:32   30:29    37:05   39:10    39:47                                  
               SOK Eksjö                           1:32     2:46     2:07    4:33    2:34    2:00   14:57     6:36    2:05     0:37                                  



D 14  (4)                                    3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(109)  4(103)  5(104)  6(105)  7(110)   8(112)  9(113)  10(115) 11(131)  12(137) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(142)  16(143)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      25 Maren Guthier             34:41     1:02     1:44     2:51    3:58    5:22    6:51    8:25     9:48   10:43    11:42   13:58    18:39   21:12   25:11 
               TSG Bad König                       1:02     0:42     1:07    1:07    1:24    1:29    1:34     1:23    0:55     0:59    2:16     4:41    2:33    3:59 
                                                  30:30    32:24    34:02   34:41                                                                                    
                                                   5:19     1:54     1:38    0:39                                                                                    
     2      49 Leonie Vilz               38:31     0:52     1:34     2:41    3:53    5:11    6:46    8:20     9:55   11:03    12:04   15:58    19:16   21:53   26:56 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:52     0:42     1:07    1:12    1:18    1:35    1:34     1:35    1:08     1:01    3:54     3:18    2:37    5:03 
                                                  33:37    36:05    37:50   38:31                                                                                    
                                                   6:41     2:28     1:45    0:41                                                                                    
     3      43 Kira Döllgast             40:07     1:14     2:01     3:18    4:35    6:12    8:01    9:51    11:33   12:34    13:41   16:49    20:28   22:22   27:25 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:14     0:47     1:17    1:17    1:37    1:49    1:50     1:42    1:01     1:07    3:08     3:39    1:54    5:03 
                                                  34:17    37:13    39:20   40:07                                                                                    
                                                   6:52     2:56     2:07    0:47                                                                                    
     4     111 Sophie Funk               47:12     1:41     4:11     5:58    7:17    9:11   12:04   14:07    17:14   18:26    19:37   22:39    26:29   28:38   33:32 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:41     2:30     1:47    1:19    1:54    2:53    2:03     3:07    1:12     1:11    3:02     3:50    2:09    4:54 
                                                  41:31    44:31    46:30   47:12           16:39                                                                    
                                                   7:59     3:00     1:59    0:42            *111                                                                    



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      99 Kathrin Wiaterek        1:23:39     1:55     6:59     7:46   11:22   12:57   17:09   19:30    21:12   22:30    31:59   36:16    41:27   46:56   55:24 
               SC Oberodenthal                     1:55     5:04     0:47    3:36    1:35    4:12    2:21     1:42    1:18     9:29    4:17     5:11    5:29    8:28 
                                                  59:57  1:04:28  1:14:36 1:17:00 1:21:17 1:22:56 1:23:39                                                            
                                                   4:33     4:31    10:08    2:24    4:17    1:39    0:43                                                            



D 19  (11)                                   7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(107)   3(101)  4(102)  5(105)  6(103)  7(109)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(115)  12(131) 13(137) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(122)  17(121) 18(132) 19(134) 20(142) 21(143)  22(141) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1     123 Jennifer Warg           1:06:10     2:36     4:02     5:16    6:04    8:27   10:02   11:11    13:55   15:18    16:56   18:25    21:12   24:09   29:49 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:36     1:26     1:14    0:48    2:23    1:35    1:09     2:44    1:23     1:38    1:29     2:47    2:57    5:40 
                                                  33:38    36:29    39:58   49:44   53:53   59:12 1:01:16  1:04:08 1:05:29  1:06:10                                  
                                                   3:49     2:51     3:29    9:46    4:09    5:19    2:04     2:52    1:21     0:41                                  
     2     129 Sabine Stötzel          1:11:05     2:29     3:53     5:08    5:57    8:19    9:52   11:04    13:54   15:23    16:57   18:40    21:22   25:01   31:11 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:29     1:24     1:15    0:49    2:22    1:33    1:12     2:50    1:29     1:34    1:43     2:42    3:39    6:10 
                                                  35:06    38:10    41:47   52:34   57:56 1:03:45 1:06:01  1:08:58 1:10:29  1:11:05                                  
                                                   3:55     3:04     3:37   10:47    5:22    5:49    2:16     2:57    1:31     0:36                                  
     3      56 Jessica Drese           1:12:12     2:32     4:07     5:20    6:05    8:27   10:02   11:14    13:57   15:12    16:56   18:35    21:33   25:01   31:01 
               OLV Uslar                           2:32     1:35     1:13    0:45    2:22    1:35    1:12     2:43    1:15     1:44    1:39     2:58    3:28    6:00 
                                                  35:52    39:06    43:13   53:08   57:53 1:04:40 1:07:04  1:10:03 1:11:33  1:12:12                                  
                                                   4:51     3:14     4:07    9:55    4:45    6:47    2:24     2:59    1:30     0:39                                  
     4     145 Helen Czioska           1:12:16     2:51     4:23     5:38    6:28    8:50   10:28   11:45    14:34   15:55    17:28   19:08    22:05   25:31   31:57 
               OLF Mainz                           2:51     1:32     1:15    0:50    2:22    1:38    1:17     2:49    1:21     1:33    1:40     2:57    3:26    6:26 
                                                  36:04    39:06    43:27   53:42   58:34 1:04:27 1:06:39  1:09:49 1:11:31  1:12:16                                  
                                                   4:07     3:02     4:21   10:15    4:52    5:53    2:12     3:10    1:42     0:45                                  
     5      96 Tatjana Kempin          1:21:37     2:50     4:25     5:47    6:43    9:19   11:16   12:37    15:52   17:18    19:02   20:47    23:56   27:54   35:04 
               SC Oberodenthal                     2:50     1:35     1:22    0:56    2:36    1:57    1:21     3:15    1:26     1:44    1:45     3:09    3:58    7:10 
                                                  40:10    44:26    49:04   59:31 1:06:10 1:13:11 1:15:39  1:18:57 1:20:44  1:21:37                                  
                                                   5:06     4:16     4:38   10:27    6:39    7:01    2:28     3:18    1:47     0:53                                  
     6     152 Tina Schmutterer        1:22:48     3:08     5:52     7:10    8:18   11:14   12:58   14:16    17:11   18:32    20:13   22:11    25:26   29:58   37:16 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:08     2:44     1:18    1:08    2:56    1:44    1:18     2:55    1:21     1:41    1:58     3:15    4:32    7:18 
                                                  42:06    45:57    50:23 1:01:52 1:07:25 1:14:36 1:16:55  1:20:00 1:21:55  1:22:48                                  
                                                   4:50     3:51     4:26   11:29    5:33    7:11    2:19     3:05    1:55     0:53                                  
     7      93 Sabrina Widder          1:31:37     3:10     4:56     6:28    9:09   11:56   13:56   15:26    18:53   20:46    22:36   24:42    28:58   32:36   40:12 
               TV Mettenheim                       3:10     1:46     1:32    2:41    2:47    2:00    1:30     3:27    1:53     1:50    2:06     4:16    3:38    7:36 
                                                  45:40    49:43    54:23 1:08:36 1:14:31 1:21:46 1:24:24  1:28:45 1:30:51  1:31:37                                  
                                                   5:28     4:03     4:40   14:13    5:55    7:15    2:38     4:21    2:06     0:46                                  
     8      21 Ulrike Große            1:33:12     3:02     4:51     6:16    7:10   10:01   11:51   13:22    16:49   18:23    20:18   22:26    26:15   30:35   39:13 
               USG Chemnitz                        3:02     1:49     1:25    0:54    2:51    1:50    1:31     3:27    1:34     1:55    2:08     3:49    4:20    8:38 
                                                  44:56    49:32    54:37 1:09:08 1:15:04 1:22:53 1:26:19  1:30:24 1:32:19  1:33:12                                  
                                                   5:43     4:36     5:05   14:31    5:56    7:49    3:26     4:05    1:55     0:53                                  
     9     137 Carolin Wolf            1:33:13     3:22     5:12     6:42    7:43   11:03   13:03   14:23    17:23   19:02    20:36   22:36    26:13   30:06   38:45 
               TSV Londrina                        3:22     1:50     1:30    1:01    3:20    2:00    1:20     3:00    1:39     1:34    2:00     3:37    3:53    8:39 
                                                  44:15    48:38    53:40 1:08:59 1:14:24 1:22:32 1:26:50  1:30:29 1:32:20  1:33:13                                  
                                                   5:30     4:23     5:02   15:19    5:25    8:08    4:18     3:39    1:51     0:53                                  
    10     155 Katharina Schmutterer   1:53:48     3:59     6:09     7:31    8:45   12:47   15:43   17:30    21:56   24:34    27:16   29:55    34:18   38:50   47:47 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:59     2:10     1:22    1:14    4:02    2:56    1:47     4:26    2:38     2:42    2:39     4:23    4:32    8:57 
                                                  54:34    59:14  1:04:41 1:22:01 1:28:26 1:37:20 1:45:03  1:49:58 1:52:56  1:53:48                                  
                                                   6:47     4:40     5:27   17:20    6:25    8:54    7:43     4:55    2:58     0:52                                  

            58 Julia Schlei             Fehlst     2:58     4:45     6:16    8:00   -----   -----   -----    10:50   12:18    13:56   15:47    18:48   22:32   29:50 
               OLF Mainz                           2:58     1:47     1:31    1:44                             2:50    1:28     1:38    1:51     3:01    3:44    7:18 
                                                  34:53    38:46    43:02   54:04   59:10 1:05:53 1:08:31  1:11:48 1:13:29  1:14:23                                  
                                                   5:03     3:53     4:16   11:02    5:06    6:43    2:38     3:17    1:41     0:54                                  



D 35  (1)                                    6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(106)   3(107)  4(102)  5(104)  6(103)  7(109)   8(104)  9(105)  10(110) 11(111)  12(113) 13(115) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(120)  17(123) 18(130) 19(133) 20(134) 21(142)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1      64 Marion Büchli             51:54     0:19     2:49     4:05    5:45    6:31    8:37    9:35    10:38   12:01    13:25   14:49    15:50   16:47   19:00 
               OLG Suhr                            0:19     2:30     1:16    1:40    0:46    2:06    0:58     1:03    1:23     1:24    1:24     1:01    0:57    2:13 
                                                  22:32    27:57    31:59   39:34   41:15   43:47   48:44    51:19   51:54                                           
                                                   3:32     5:25     4:02    7:35    1:41    2:32    4:57     2:35    0:35                                           



D 40  (5)                                    5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      17 Anja Kästner              50:22     2:59     5:13     5:49    8:33    9:46   12:31   13:55    15:01   15:57    18:37   20:52    23:59   27:22   32:11 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:59     2:14     0:36    2:44    1:13    2:45    1:24     1:06    0:56     2:40    2:15     3:07    3:23    4:49 
                                                  34:58    36:37    42:59   44:45   47:59   49:38   50:22                                                            
                                                   2:47     1:39     6:22    1:46    3:14    1:39    0:44                                                            
     2     114 Birgit Wersin             54:15     1:47     4:13     4:53    7:32    8:54   11:56   13:31    14:45   15:47    18:55   20:55    24:17   27:41   35:07 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:47     2:26     0:40    2:39    1:22    3:02    1:35     1:14    1:02     3:08    2:00     3:22    3:24    7:26 
                                                  38:16    40:07    47:09   49:07   52:04   53:33   54:15                                                            
                                                   3:09     1:51     7:02    1:58    2:57    1:29    0:42                                                            
     3      54 Andrea Rau              1:03:41     2:12     5:20     6:01    9:15   10:59   14:38   16:16    17:44   18:46    22:58   26:12    31:06   35:54   42:29 
               TV Aschbach                         2:12     3:08     0:41    3:14    1:44    3:39    1:38     1:28    1:02     4:12    3:14     4:54    4:48    6:35 
                                                  45:42    47:57    55:29   57:31 1:01:19 1:03:01 1:03:41                                                            
                                                   3:13     2:15     7:32    2:02    3:48    1:42    0:40                                                            
     4      33 Miriam Ferrari          1:25:08     3:39     6:29     7:15   10:55   12:17   15:35   21:01    22:40   23:54    28:34   37:27    42:57   47:54   55:57 
               OLF Mainz                           3:39     2:50     0:46    3:40    1:22    3:18    5:26     1:39    1:14     4:40    8:53     5:30    4:57    8:03 
                                                  59:51  1:05:23  1:14:26 1:18:17 1:22:12 1:24:15 1:25:08                                                            
                                                   3:54     5:32     9:03    3:51    3:55    2:03    0:53                                                            
     5     206 Rosi Giemsa             1:38:11     4:06     7:06     7:53   11:36   13:13   17:11   19:21    21:03   22:34    29:05   32:44    38:45   47:55 1:04:11 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 4:06     3:00     0:47    3:43    1:37    3:58    2:10     1:42    1:31     6:31    3:39     6:01    9:10   16:16 
                                                1:09:10  1:12:54  1:23:19 1:29:20 1:34:39 1:37:01 1:38:11                                                            
                                                   4:59     3:44    10:25    6:01    5:19    2:22    1:10                                                            



D 45  (6)                                    5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1     125 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke      49:23     1:31     4:06     4:41    7:17    8:30   11:13   12:45    13:54   14:51    17:46   19:56    23:11   26:49   31:34 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:31     2:35     0:35    2:36    1:13    2:43    1:32     1:09    0:57     2:55    2:10     3:15    3:38    4:45 
                                                  34:09    35:59    42:34   44:19   47:05   48:42   49:23                                                            
                                                   2:35     1:50     6:35    1:45    2:46    1:37    0:41                                                            
     2      42 Ulrike Döllgast           55:03     1:54     4:26     5:05    7:52    9:09   12:19   13:50    15:07   16:12    19:13   24:35    28:02   31:27   36:29 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:54     2:32     0:39    2:47    1:17    3:10    1:31     1:17    1:05     3:01    5:22     3:27    3:25    5:02 
                                                  39:13    40:56    47:39   49:54   52:51   54:18   55:03                                                            
                                                   2:44     1:43     6:43    2:15    2:57    1:27    0:45                                                            
     3      31 Gitta Weber               55:18     1:43     4:35     5:15    7:49    9:06   12:21   14:08    15:19   16:19    19:27   22:19    26:06   29:21   35:27 
               OLF Mainz                           1:43     2:52     0:40    2:34    1:17    3:15    1:47     1:11    1:00     3:08    2:52     3:47    3:15    6:06 
                                                  38:55    40:39    47:34   49:29   52:46   54:33   55:18                                                            
                                                   3:28     1:44     6:55    1:55    3:17    1:47    0:45                                                            
     4     128 Anne-Katrin Klar        1:00:23     1:52     5:05     5:45    8:46   10:23   13:50   15:36    17:01   18:06    21:36   24:07    28:08   31:58   38:31 
               OLF Mainz                           1:52     3:13     0:40    3:01    1:37    3:27    1:46     1:25    1:05     3:30    2:31     4:01    3:50    6:33 
                                                  41:36    43:41    51:57   54:27   57:44   59:35 1:00:23                                                            
                                                   3:05     2:05     8:16    2:30    3:17    1:51    0:48                                                            
     5      65 Sarah Stutz             1:11:06     2:09     6:04     6:49   10:16   11:50   15:36   17:25    18:55   20:17    24:10   29:14    33:42   38:03   45:01 
               OLG Suhr                            2:09     3:55     0:45    3:27    1:34    3:46    1:49     1:30    1:22     3:53    5:04     4:28    4:21    6:58 
                                                  48:43    52:08  1:01:23 1:04:26 1:08:12 1:10:16 1:11:06                                                            
                                                   3:42     3:25     9:15    3:03    3:46    2:04    0:50                                                            
     6      27 Yvette Harnisch         1:14:48     4:14     7:18     8:11   12:12   13:44   17:18   19:25    21:03   22:16    26:01   29:50    34:18   38:15   45:06 
               TSV 58 Berlin-Charlott              4:14     3:04     0:53    4:01    1:32    3:34    2:07     1:38    1:13     3:45    3:49     4:28    3:57    6:51 
                                                  53:09    57:42  1:05:31 1:08:10 1:12:04 1:13:58 1:14:48                                                            
                                                   8:03     4:33     7:49    2:39    3:54    1:54    0:50                                                            



D 50  (5)                                    4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(109)  6(104)  7(105)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(112)  12(115) 13(136) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(134)  17(133) 18(142) 19(143) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1     160 Galina Krassowizkaja      52:15     0:30     2:17     3:11    5:00    6:18    7:46    9:30    10:13   11:41    13:21   13:46    15:26   19:39   24:00 
               OLF Mainz                           0:30     1:47     0:54    1:49    1:18    1:28    1:44     0:43    1:28     1:40    0:25     1:40    4:13    4:21 
                                                  28:25    33:42    36:44   46:38   49:09   51:19   52:15                                                            
                                                   4:25     5:17     3:02    9:54    2:31    2:10    0:56                                                            
     2     136 Uta Spehr                 56:48     0:26     2:05     3:01    5:15    6:48    8:21   10:20    11:07   12:46    14:50   15:22    17:13   24:04   28:30 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:26     1:39     0:56    2:14    1:33    1:33    1:59     0:47    1:39     2:04    0:32     1:51    6:51    4:26 
                                                  33:34    38:58    42:39   50:34   53:52   55:59   56:48                                                            
                                                   5:04     5:24     3:41    7:55    3:18    2:07    0:49                                                            
     3     153 Birgit Schmutterer      1:06:20     0:41     2:41     3:58    6:17    7:55    9:43   12:06    12:59   15:20    17:22   17:53    20:57   26:07   32:36 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:41     2:00     1:17    2:19    1:38    1:48    2:23     0:53    2:21     2:02    0:31     3:04    5:10    6:29 
                                                  38:24    45:41    49:40   59:17 1:02:43 1:05:26 1:06:20                                                            
                                                   5:48     7:17     3:59    9:37    3:26    2:43    0:54                                                            
     4      19 Ellen Große             1:16:01     0:44     2:42     8:09   10:32   12:11   14:10   16:28    18:02   19:54    22:00   22:37    24:38   30:12   36:31 
               USG Chemnitz                        0:44     1:58     5:27    2:23    1:39    1:59    2:18     1:34    1:52     2:06    0:37     2:01    5:34    6:19 
                                                  45:08    54:53    58:32 1:08:58 1:12:36 1:15:09 1:16:01                                                            
                                                   8:37     9:45     3:39   10:26    3:38    2:33    0:52                                                            
     5      12 Christine Von Landenbe  1:17:01     0:48     2:59     5:49    8:18   10:03   12:01   15:09    16:05   22:07    24:24   24:54    27:13   33:35   41:58 
               OLF Mainz                           0:48     2:11     2:50    2:29    1:45    1:58    3:08     0:56    6:02     2:17    0:30     2:19    6:22    8:23 
                                                  47:56    54:17    58:24 1:08:12 1:12:27 1:15:39 1:17:01                                                            
                                                   5:58     6:21     4:07    9:48    4:15    3:12    1:22                                                            



D 55  (4)                                    4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(109)  6(104)  7(105)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(112)  12(115) 13(136) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(134)  17(133) 18(142) 19(143) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      32 Anne Kreft                53:02     0:33     2:05     5:20    7:06    8:26    9:57   11:46    12:27   14:00    15:36   16:00    17:34   23:12   27:25 
               OLF Mainz                           0:33     1:32     3:15    1:46    1:20    1:31    1:49     0:41    1:33     1:36    0:24     1:34    5:38    4:13 
                                                  31:27    37:36    40:43   47:57   50:33   52:23   53:02                                                            
                                                   4:02     6:09     3:07    7:14    2:36    1:50    0:39                                                            
     2      39 Brigitte Daum             53:49     0:39     3:08     4:06    6:09    7:30    9:00   10:56    11:44   13:05    14:53   15:29    17:15   21:37   25:53 
               OLF Mainz                           0:39     2:29     0:58    2:03    1:21    1:30    1:56     0:48    1:21     1:48    0:36     1:46    4:22    4:16 
                                                  30:31    35:40    38:45   46:43   50:49   52:55   53:49                                                            
                                                   4:38     5:09     3:05    7:58    4:06    2:06    0:54                                                            
     3      41 Regina Stratmann-Alber    56:42     0:28     2:11     3:08    5:01    6:29    8:12   10:09    11:11   12:51    15:05   15:36    17:27   22:06   27:14 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:28     1:43     0:57    1:53    1:28    1:43    1:57     1:02    1:40     2:14    0:31     1:51    4:39    5:08 
                                                  32:22    38:37    41:58   50:34   53:27   55:44   56:42                                                            
                                                   5:08     6:15     3:21    8:36    2:53    2:17    0:58                                                            
     4      98 Silvia Kempin           1:28:10     0:59     5:09     9:12   12:29   14:42   17:10   19:59    21:53   24:34    27:06   27:49    30:34   36:28   43:01 
               SC Oberodenthal                     0:59     4:10     4:03    3:17    2:13    2:28    2:49     1:54    2:41     2:32    0:43     2:45    5:54    6:33 
                                                  49:40  1:00:30  1:05:06 1:17:30 1:22:49 1:26:36 1:28:10                                                            
                                                   6:39    10:50     4:36   12:24    5:19    3:47    1:34                                                            



D 60  (1)                                    3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(109)  4(103)  5(104)  6(105)  7(110)   8(112)  9(113)  10(115) 11(131)  12(137) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(142)  16(143)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1       2 Gisela Müller             50:28     2:10     3:13     4:49    6:27    8:29   10:40   12:55    15:00   16:40    18:03   21:41    26:09   29:08   35:33 
               TV Diedenbergen                     2:10     1:03     1:36    1:38    2:02    2:11    2:15     2:05    1:40     1:23    3:38     4:28    2:59    6:25 
                                                  43:44    46:41    49:23   50:28                                                                                    
                                                   8:11     2:57     2:42    1:05                                                                                    



D 65  (3)                                    3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(109)  4(103)  5(104)  6(105)  7(110)   8(112)  9(113)  10(115) 11(131)  12(137) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(142)  16(143)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      82 Gerda Müller              54:17     1:44     2:55     4:48    6:43    8:48   11:09   13:33    15:50   17:21    18:51   22:55    27:57   30:56   37:40 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:44     1:11     1:53    1:55    2:05    2:21    2:24     2:17    1:31     1:30    4:04     5:02    2:59    6:44 
                                                  46:43    50:08    53:15   54:17                                                                                    
                                                   9:03     3:25     3:07    1:02                                                                                    
     2     103 Renate Scheidt            56:03     2:20     3:33     5:27    7:21   10:14   12:44   15:03    17:23   18:52    20:27   24:30    30:43   33:19   38:58 
               Hansa Simmerath                     2:20     1:13     1:54    1:54    2:53    2:30    2:19     2:20    1:29     1:35    4:03     6:13    2:36    5:39 
                                                  48:43    52:15    55:03   56:03                                                                                    
                                                   9:45     3:32     2:48    1:00                                                                                    

            35 Trudi Jahn               Fehlst    14:51    16:10    23:23   35:15   38:19   41:45   45:02    50:31 1:05:12  1:09:24   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MTV Braunschweig                   14:51     1:19     7:13   11:52    3:04    3:26    3:17     5:29   14:41     4:12                                  
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:52:00         1:17:33                                                                    
                                                                            42:36            *135                                                                    



H 10  (4)                                    2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(104)   3(114)  4(110)  5(112)  6(115)  7(138)   8(141)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      61 Yotimo Kwiet              28:33     1:31     4:38     6:36    8:31   10:32   12:35   18:40    25:30   27:30    28:33                                  
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:31     3:07     1:58    1:55    2:01    2:03    6:05     6:50    2:00     1:03                                  
     2     117 Nils Gerhard              31:55     2:56     6:03     8:27   10:50   13:36   16:02   21:40    28:06   30:49    31:55                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       2:56     3:07     2:24    2:23    2:46    2:26    5:38     6:26    2:43     1:06                                  
     3      22 Janne Tevini              33:47     1:33     5:17     7:34   12:45   15:10   17:52   24:14    30:43   32:46    33:47                                  
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:33     3:44     2:17    5:11    2:25    2:42    6:22     6:29    2:03     1:01                                  
     4     161 Benny Diehr               37:38     2:19     5:20     8:10   10:48   14:36   17:14   23:23    32:15   35:17    37:38                                  
               OLF Mainz                           2:19     3:01     2:50    2:38    3:48    2:38    6:09     8:52    3:02     2:21                                  



H 12  (1)                                    2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(104)   3(114)  4(110)  5(112)  6(115)  7(138)   8(141)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      94 Tom Gundermann            43:12     2:16     4:35    23:21   25:01   26:48   29:09   33:56    40:33   42:24    43:12                                  
               TV Mettenheim                       2:16     2:19    18:46    1:40    1:47    2:21    4:47     6:37    1:51     0:48                                  



H 14  (6)                                    4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(109)  6(104)  7(105)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(112)  12(115) 13(136) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(134)  17(133) 18(142) 19(143) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      60 Jacob Britz               40:05     0:31     1:41     2:32    4:00    5:13    6:27    7:52     8:34    9:48    11:18   11:37    13:00   16:14   19:13 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:31     1:10     0:51    1:28    1:13    1:14    1:25     0:42    1:14     1:30    0:19     1:23    3:14    2:59 
                                                  23:02    26:55    29:44   36:01   37:55   39:26   40:05                                                            
                                                   3:49     3:53     2:49    6:17    1:54    1:31    0:39                                                            
     2      51 Alexander Görke           44:24     0:32     2:54     3:46    5:26    6:40    8:11    9:52    10:32   11:50    13:19   13:52    15:23   19:05   23:17 
               OLF Mainz                           0:32     2:22     0:52    1:40    1:14    1:31    1:41     0:40    1:18     1:29    0:33     1:31    3:42    4:12 
                                                  27:15    31:11    33:45   39:55   42:06   43:47   44:24                                                            
                                                   3:58     3:56     2:34    6:10    2:11    1:41    0:37                                                            
     3     113 Daniel Funk               51:07     0:34     2:13     3:24    5:23    6:43    8:15   10:27    11:16   13:44    15:23   15:43    17:26   21:37   25:45 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:34     1:39     1:11    1:59    1:20    1:32    2:12     0:49    2:28     1:39    0:20     1:43    4:11    4:08 
                                                  29:37    35:26    39:03   46:14   48:33   50:24   51:07                                                            
                                                   3:52     5:49     3:37    7:11    2:19    1:51    0:43                                                            
     4      75 Jacob Frohlund-Hägg       52:27     0:38     2:25     4:51    6:28    7:48    9:19   11:04    11:41   16:27    17:53   18:14    19:39   23:31   27:54 
               SOK Eksjö                           0:38     1:47     2:26    1:37    1:20    1:31    1:45     0:37    4:46     1:26    0:21     1:25    3:52    4:23 
                                                  31:22    37:55    41:31   47:44   50:20   51:55   52:27                                                            
                                                   3:28     6:33     3:36    6:13    2:36    1:35    0:32                                                            
     5     126 Mathieu Lauer           1:10:34     0:54     2:49     4:23    7:01    8:37   10:49   13:08    14:16   17:39    20:34   21:14    23:35   28:53   34:20 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:54     1:55     1:34    2:38    1:36    2:12    2:19     1:08    3:23     2:55    0:40     2:21    5:18    5:27 
                                                  39:33    48:10    52:11 1:02:01 1:06:56 1:09:32 1:10:34                                                            
                                                   5:13     8:37     4:01    9:50    4:55    2:36    1:02                                                            

           112 Tobias Funk              Fehlst     0:31     3:08     3:57    5:48    7:25    9:16   -----    11:04   12:33    14:00   14:47    16:36   20:26   24:58 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:31     2:37     0:49    1:51    1:37    1:51             1:48    1:29     1:27    0:47     1:49    3:50    4:32 
                                                  29:31    35:10    38:35   45:31   48:31   50:41   51:11                                                            
                                                   4:33     5:39     3:25    6:56    3:00    2:10    0:30                                                            



H 16  (3)                                    5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      45 Erik Döhler               37:40     1:16     2:58     3:27    5:26    6:24    8:36    9:45    10:38   11:24    13:27   15:05    17:53   20:20   24:27 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:16     1:42     0:29    1:59    0:58    2:12    1:09     0:53    0:46     2:03    1:38     2:48    2:27    4:07 
                                                  26:40    27:55    32:29   33:52   36:00   37:06   37:40                                                            
                                                   2:13     1:15     4:34    1:23    2:08    1:06    0:34                                                            
     2     131 Lukas Dohrmann            46:42     1:26     3:16     3:50    6:01    7:03    9:47   11:00    11:57   12:47    15:21   17:20    20:13   23:00   28:17 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:26     1:50     0:34    2:11    1:02    2:44    1:13     0:57    0:50     2:34    1:59     2:53    2:47    5:17 
                                                  31:29    33:54    39:49   41:39   44:35   46:00   46:42                                                            
                                                   3:12     2:25     5:55    1:50    2:56    1:25    0:42                                                            
     3      71 Daniel Giemsa             50:23     1:32     3:57     4:30    7:18    8:25   11:05   12:24    15:10   16:04    18:29   20:31    24:29   27:10   32:53 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:32     2:25     0:33    2:48    1:07    2:40    1:19     2:46    0:54     2:25    2:02     3:58    2:41    5:43 
                                                  35:36    37:08    43:52   45:39   48:21   49:50   50:23                                                            
                                                   2:43     1:32     6:44    1:47    2:42    1:29    0:33                                                            



H 18  (4)                                    7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(107)   3(101)  4(102)  5(105)  6(103)  7(109)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(115)  12(131) 13(137) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(122)  17(121) 18(132) 19(134) 20(142) 21(143)  22(141) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1      26 Cedric Guthier            55:21     2:25     3:30     4:29    6:01    8:02    9:56   10:56    13:21   14:29    15:45   17:04    19:03   21:28   25:59 
               TSG Bad König                       2:25     1:05     0:59    1:32    2:01    1:54    1:00     2:25    1:08     1:16    1:19     1:59    2:25    4:31 
                                                  28:55    31:15    34:32   41:21   44:53   49:41   51:16    53:26   54:52    55:21                                  
                                                   2:56     2:20     3:17    6:49    3:32    4:48    1:35     2:10    1:26     0:29                                  
     2      84 Leon Kollenbach         1:00:57     2:15     3:30     4:35    5:16    7:26    8:52    9:55    12:14   13:21    14:36   15:56    18:13   21:11   26:07 
               SC Helsa                            2:15     1:15     1:05    0:41    2:10    1:26    1:03     2:19    1:07     1:15    1:20     2:17    2:58    4:56 
                                                  29:30    32:21    36:11   45:06   49:00   54:16   56:19    58:56 1:00:23  1:00:57                                  
                                                   3:23     2:51     3:50    8:55    3:54    5:16    2:03     2:37    1:27     0:34                                  
     3      69 Niklas Helfrich         1:12:49     2:31     3:49     5:00    5:44    8:44   10:26   11:34    14:26   16:26    17:53   19:36    22:40   26:13   32:35 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:31     1:18     1:11    0:44    3:00    1:42    1:08     2:52    2:00     1:27    1:43     3:04    3:33    6:22 
                                                  36:37    40:15    44:28   54:39   59:00 1:05:00 1:07:05  1:10:30 1:12:05  1:12:49                                  
                                                   4:02     3:38     4:13   10:11    4:21    6:00    2:05     3:25    1:35     0:44                                  
     4     115 Steffen Wersin          1:31:42     3:14     5:03     6:31    8:15   11:26   13:18   14:53    18:14   20:00    21:43   23:51    27:06   31:24   38:46 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:14     1:49     1:28    1:44    3:11    1:52    1:35     3:21    1:46     1:43    2:08     3:15    4:18    7:22 
                                                  43:32    48:29    53:39 1:08:35 1:13:56 1:22:43 1:25:18  1:28:57 1:30:55  1:31:42                                  
                                                   4:46     4:57     5:10   14:56    5:21    8:47    2:35     3:39    1:58     0:47                                  



H 19  (15)                                   8.9 km  170 Hm   25 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(106)   3(107)  4(102)  5(105)  6(114)  7(109)   8(103)  9(110)  10(111) 11(113)  12(115) 13(131) 14(132) 
                                                15(121)  16(122)  17(123) 18(120) 19(134) 20(133) 21(130)  22(144) 23(140)  24(142) 25(100)        Z                 

     1     140 Ingo Horst                48:11     0:15     2:22     3:25    4:45    6:23    6:49    8:35     9:28   11:37    12:41   13:30    14:12   15:55   18:27 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:15     2:07     1:03    1:20    1:38    0:26    1:46     0:53    2:09     1:04    0:49     0:42    1:43    2:32 
                                                  23:54    26:01    28:28   30:59   36:20   38:00   39:06    42:51   44:52    45:49   47:41    48:11                 
                                                   5:27     2:07     2:27    2:31    5:21    1:40    1:06     3:45    2:01     0:57    1:52     0:30                 
     2     138 Philipp Müller            51:19     0:19     2:20     3:38    4:58    6:33    7:01    8:55     9:51   11:50    12:55   13:45    14:29   16:13   18:52 
               Post SV Dresden                     0:19     2:01     1:18    1:20    1:35    0:28    1:54     0:56    1:59     1:05    0:50     0:44    1:44    2:39 
                                                  24:41    27:19    30:08   33:02   38:22   40:14   41:28    45:28   47:50    48:49   50:48    51:19                 
                                                   5:49     2:38     2:49    2:54    5:20    1:52    1:14     4:00    2:22     0:59    1:59     0:31                 
     3      86 Sebastian Bleitgen        57:23     0:18     2:31     3:33    4:53    6:31    6:58    8:56     9:53   11:59    13:14   14:03    14:50   16:42   19:30 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:18     2:13     1:02    1:20    1:38    0:27    1:58     0:57    2:06     1:15    0:49     0:47    1:52    2:48 
                                                  26:10    28:27    31:29   35:21   43:36   45:39   47:12    51:17   53:33    54:38   56:48    57:23           40:18 
                                                   6:40     2:17     3:02    3:52    8:15    2:03    1:33     4:05    2:16     1:05    2:10     0:35            *132 
     4      90 David Ehrlich             59:55     0:27     2:49     3:55    5:25    7:21    7:55   10:00    11:02   13:27    14:41   15:40    16:30   18:41   21:45 
               TV Mettenheim                       0:27     2:22     1:06    1:30    1:56    0:34    2:05     1:02    2:25     1:14    0:59     0:50    2:11    3:04 
                                                  28:49    31:12    34:30   38:01   44:33   46:38   48:09    53:06   55:36    56:48   59:19    59:55                 
                                                   7:04     2:23     3:18    3:31    6:32    2:05    1:31     4:57    2:30     1:12    2:31     0:36                 
     5      36 Benno Schütz            1:01:22     0:25     2:48     3:56    5:32    7:31    8:06   10:18    11:24   13:50    15:05   16:02    16:52   18:55   22:32 
               OLF Mainz                           0:25     2:23     1:08    1:36    1:59    0:35    2:12     1:06    2:26     1:15    0:57     0:50    2:03    3:37 
                                                  29:24    32:16    35:53   39:10   45:18   47:35   49:13    54:40   57:07    58:26 1:00:46  1:01:22                 
                                                   6:52     2:52     3:37    3:17    6:08    2:17    1:38     5:27    2:27     1:19    2:20     0:36                 
     6     159 Rostislaw Krassowizkij  1:01:56     0:23     2:39     3:43    6:13    8:05    8:40   10:49    11:49   14:16    15:32   16:28    17:18   19:23   22:18 
               OLF Mainz                           0:23     2:16     1:04    2:30    1:52    0:35    2:09     1:00    2:27     1:16    0:56     0:50    2:05    2:55 
                                                  29:09    31:41    35:29   38:48   46:16   48:45   50:17    55:31   57:55    59:08 1:01:21  1:01:56                 
                                                   6:51     2:32     3:48    3:19    7:28    2:29    1:32     5:14    2:24     1:13    2:13     0:35                 
     7     122 Mikael Tjernberg        1:04:17     0:52     3:05     4:11    6:10    8:44    9:21   12:03    13:14   16:07    17:29   18:29    19:21   21:21   24:20 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:52     2:13     1:06    1:59    2:34    0:37    2:42     1:11    2:53     1:22    1:00     0:52    2:00    2:59 
                                                  31:39    34:57    38:05   41:34   48:30   50:31   52:09    57:06   59:38  1:00:57 1:03:32  1:04:17                 
                                                   7:19     3:18     3:08    3:29    6:56    2:01    1:38     4:57    2:32     1:19    2:35     0:45                 
     8     164 Stephan Mertins         1:10:25     0:53     3:19     4:25    5:58    8:29    9:05   11:39    12:40   16:10    17:31   18:34    19:29   21:57   25:35 
               VfL Michelstadt                     0:53     2:26     1:06    1:33    2:31    0:36    2:34     1:01    3:30     1:21    1:03     0:55    2:28    3:38 
                                                  32:49    36:15    41:01   45:04   52:04   54:38   56:21  1:02:04 1:05:42  1:07:14 1:09:48  1:10:25                 
                                                   7:14     3:26     4:46    4:03    7:00    2:34    1:43     5:43    3:38     1:32    2:34     0:37                 
     9     110 Frank Mertins           1:14:39    10:25    13:13    14:21   15:50   18:08   18:50   21:40    22:48   26:12    27:25   28:27    29:16   31:07   34:10 
               VfL Michelstadt                    10:25     2:48     1:08    1:29    2:18    0:42    2:50     1:08    3:24     1:13    1:02     0:49    1:51    3:03 
                                                  41:42    44:21    48:17   52:02   58:26 1:00:31 1:02:04  1:07:27 1:10:04  1:11:20 1:13:57  1:14:39            1:09 
                                                   7:32     2:39     3:56    3:45    6:24    2:05    1:33     5:23    2:37     1:16    2:37     0:42            *101 
    10     207 Jonas Albert            1:15:13     0:24     3:00     4:18    6:02    8:06    9:56   12:29    13:44   16:34    18:00   19:52    20:49   23:16   27:10 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:24     2:36     1:18    1:44    2:04    1:50    2:33     1:15    2:50     1:26    1:52     0:57    2:27    3:54 
                                                  35:45    39:04    44:02   47:54   57:11   59:59 1:02:06  1:07:44 1:10:43  1:12:06 1:14:35  1:15:13                 
                                                   8:35     3:19     4:58    3:52    9:17    2:48    2:07     5:38    2:59     1:23    2:29     0:38                 
    11     142 Hagen Westphal          1:17:30     0:24     3:28     4:58    6:52    9:15    9:53   12:33    13:53   16:54    18:26   19:36    20:36   23:17   28:04 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        0:24     3:04     1:30    1:54    2:23    0:38    2:40     1:20    3:01     1:32    1:10     1:00    2:41    4:47 
                                                  36:36    39:55    44:28   48:49   57:12   59:48 1:01:34  1:08:41 1:12:06  1:13:30 1:16:52  1:17:30                 
                                                   8:32     3:19     4:33    4:21    8:23    2:36    1:46     7:07    3:25     1:24    3:22     0:38                 
    12     154 Stefan Schmutterer      1:19:08     0:26     3:24     4:45    6:39    9:33   10:08   13:47    15:01   17:57    19:24   21:34    22:31   24:59   28:38 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:26     2:58     1:21    1:54    2:54    0:35    3:39     1:14    2:56     1:27    2:10     0:57    2:28    3:39 
                                                  37:31    40:53    45:58   49:46   57:46 1:00:17 1:04:42  1:10:37 1:13:40  1:15:22 1:18:23  1:19:08                 
                                                   8:53     3:22     5:05    3:48    8:00    2:31    4:25     5:55    3:03     1:42    3:01     0:45                 
    13     116 Kai Wersin              1:24:57     0:34     3:34     5:13    7:07    9:49   10:36   14:21    15:49   19:32    20:54   22:11    23:18   27:03   31:28 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:34     3:00     1:39    1:54    2:42    0:47    3:45     1:28    3:43     1:22    1:17     1:07    3:45    4:25 
                                                  40:34    44:10    49:45   54:27 1:04:13 1:07:46 1:09:32  1:16:14 1:19:31  1:21:18 1:24:22  1:24:57                 
                                                   9:06     3:36     5:35    4:42    9:46    3:33    1:46     6:42    3:17     1:47    3:04     0:35                 
    14     156 Thomas Brunnengräber    1:25:23     0:46     3:31     4:56    6:59    9:25   10:11   12:56    14:11   17:03    18:50   19:54    20:56   23:21   27:30 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               0:46     2:45     1:25    2:03    2:26    0:46    2:45     1:15    2:52     1:47    1:04     1:02    2:25    4:09 
                                                  36:48    40:44    46:46   52:24 1:01:55 1:05:08 1:08:10  1:15:50 1:19:20  1:21:13 1:24:42  1:25:23                 
                                                   9:18     3:56     6:02    5:38    9:31    3:13    3:02     7:40    3:30     1:53    3:29     0:41                 
    15     100 Holger Neuhaus          1:32:10     3:51     6:37     8:06   10:13   13:34   14:15   17:16    18:42   21:59    23:38   24:53    26:10   29:12   34:18 
               SC Oberodenthal                     3:51     2:46     1:29    2:07    3:21    0:41    3:01     1:26    3:17     1:39    1:15     1:17    3:02    5:06 
                                                  44:35    48:58    57:04 1:01:24 1:11:26 1:14:10 1:15:57  1:23:03 1:26:27  1:28:11 1:31:28  1:32:10                 
                                                  10:17     4:23     8:06    4:20   10:02    2:44    1:47     7:06    3:24     1:44    3:17     0:42                 



H 35  (5)                                    7.7 km  140 Hm   23 P                          
                                                 1(106)   2(107)   3(101)  4(102)  5(105)  6(103)  7(109)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(115)  12(131) 13(137) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(122)  17(121) 18(132) 19(134) 20(142) 21(143)  22(141) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1      77 Simon Harston             55:44     2:05     3:17     4:17    4:59    6:57    8:12    9:12    11:28   12:36    13:53   15:14    17:28   20:21   25:08 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:05     1:12     1:00    0:42    1:58    1:15    1:00     2:16    1:08     1:17    1:21     2:14    2:53    4:47 
                                                  28:21    30:41    34:09   41:51   45:13   49:59   51:45    53:58   55:13    55:44                                  
                                                   3:13     2:20     3:28    7:42    3:22    4:46    1:46     2:13    1:15     0:31                                  
     2     149 Kai Pastor              1:01:42     2:19     3:32     4:39    5:19    7:19    8:44    9:50    12:19   13:28    14:51   16:20    18:33   21:47   27:03 
               OLF Mainz                           2:19     1:13     1:07    0:40    2:00    1:25    1:06     2:29    1:09     1:23    1:29     2:13    3:14    5:16 
                                                  30:36    33:16    36:35   45:31   49:40   55:03   57:03    59:49 1:01:05  1:01:42                                  
                                                   3:33     2:40     3:19    8:56    4:09    5:23    2:00     2:46    1:16     0:37                                  
     3      50 Matthias Lötzke         1:03:21     2:36     3:50     4:55    5:36    8:03    9:24   10:44    13:01   14:14    15:33   16:50    18:58   22:01   26:51 
               OLF Mainz                           2:36     1:14     1:05    0:41    2:27    1:21    1:20     2:17    1:13     1:19    1:17     2:08    3:03    4:50 
                                                  30:18    33:15    36:21   44:45   49:27   55:19   58:01  1:01:11 1:02:40  1:03:21                                  
                                                   3:27     2:57     3:06    8:24    4:42    5:52    2:42     3:10    1:29     0:41                                  
     4       8 Gerhard Garbas          1:04:32     2:40     3:55     5:05    5:50    8:17    9:40   10:46    13:14   14:27    15:45   17:00    19:25   22:43   27:54 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:40     1:15     1:10    0:45    2:27    1:23    1:06     2:28    1:13     1:18    1:15     2:25    3:18    5:11 
                                                  31:28    34:21    37:38   46:56   51:03   57:06   59:15  1:02:14 1:03:53  1:04:32                                  
                                                   3:34     2:53     3:17    9:18    4:07    6:03    2:09     2:59    1:39     0:39                                  
     5     104 Michael Schleeger       1:18:23     3:36     5:10     6:31    7:29   10:04   11:47   13:07    16:12   17:34    19:20   21:01    24:26   28:31   34:52 
               Hansa Simmerath                     3:36     1:34     1:21    0:58    2:35    1:43    1:20     3:05    1:22     1:46    1:41     3:25    4:05    6:21 
                                                  39:10    42:24    46:41   57:23 1:02:21 1:09:16 1:11:32  1:15:11 1:17:21  1:18:23                                  
                                                   4:18     3:14     4:17   10:42    4:58    6:55    2:16     3:39    2:10     1:02                                  



H 40  (4)                                    6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(106)   3(107)  4(102)  5(104)  6(103)  7(109)   8(104)  9(105)  10(110) 11(111)  12(113) 13(115) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(120)  17(123) 18(130) 19(133) 20(134) 21(142)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1     130 Frank Dohrmann            51:07     0:26     3:00     4:15    5:58    6:51    8:07    9:13    10:14   11:39    13:09   14:28    15:36   16:35   18:45 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 0:26     2:34     1:15    1:43    0:53    1:16    1:06     1:01    1:25     1:30    1:19     1:08    0:59    2:10 
                                                  22:12    28:18    31:44   38:51   40:29   42:56   47:49    50:25   51:07                                           
                                                   3:27     6:06     3:26    7:07    1:38    2:27    4:53     2:36    0:42                                           
     2     157 Tadeusz Pyda              58:05     0:24     3:14     4:40    6:25    7:46   11:13   12:21    13:40   15:03    16:37   18:03    19:12   20:13   22:42 
               Ohne Verein                         0:24     2:50     1:26    1:45    1:21    3:27    1:08     1:19    1:23     1:34    1:26     1:09    1:01    2:29 
                                                  26:37    32:46    36:46   45:00   46:45   49:06   54:25    57:21   58:05                                           
                                                   3:55     6:09     4:00    8:14    1:45    2:21    5:19     2:56    0:44                                           
     3     102 Andreas Barra           1:05:23     0:27     3:46     5:16    8:02    9:01   10:43   12:00    13:35   15:19    17:24   19:12    20:26   21:26   24:03 
               SC Oberodenthal                     0:27     3:19     1:30    2:46    0:59    1:42    1:17     1:35    1:44     2:05    1:48     1:14    1:00    2:37 
                                                  28:16    37:16    41:40   50:33   52:12   54:47 1:00:58  1:04:22 1:05:23                                           
                                                   4:13     9:00     4:24    8:53    1:39    2:35    6:11     3:24    1:01                                           

           109 Martin Schwarz           Fehlst     0:22     2:51     4:09    5:48    6:39    8:47    9:50    10:57   12:26    -----   15:01    16:10   17:02   19:20 
               TGV Horn                            0:22     2:29     1:18    1:39    0:51    2:08    1:03     1:07    1:29             2:35     1:09    0:52    2:18 
                                                  22:50    28:40    32:09   40:11   41:51   44:16   49:28    52:25   53:02                                           
                                                   3:30     5:50     3:29    8:02    1:40    2:25    5:12     2:57    0:37                                           



H 45  (8)                                    6.7 km  110 Hm   22 P                          
                                                 1(108)   2(106)   3(107)  4(102)  5(104)  6(103)  7(109)   8(104)  9(105)  10(110) 11(111)  12(113) 13(115) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(120)  17(123) 18(130) 19(133) 20(134) 21(142)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1      76 Jonas Frohlund            45:32     0:19     2:46     3:53    5:26    6:10    7:21    8:21     9:22   10:40    11:59   13:11    14:07   14:56   17:05 
               SOK Eksjö                           0:19     2:27     1:07    1:33    0:44    1:11    1:00     1:01    1:18     1:19    1:12     0:56    0:49    2:09 
                                                  20:09    25:11    28:14   34:19   35:37   38:05   42:24    45:01   45:32                                           
                                                   3:04     5:02     3:03    6:05    1:18    2:28    4:19     2:37    0:31                                           
     2      23 Torsten Dunay             49:39     0:23     2:57     4:11    5:46    6:32    8:01    9:07    10:16   11:41    13:06   14:23    15:26   16:20   18:32 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:23     2:34     1:14    1:35    0:46    1:29    1:06     1:09    1:25     1:25    1:17     1:03    0:54    2:12 
                                                  22:49    27:50    31:11   37:53   39:17   41:42   46:20    48:57   49:39                                           
                                                   4:17     5:01     3:21    6:42    1:24    2:25    4:38     2:37    0:42                                           
     3      48 Wolfgang Vilz             51:37     0:31     3:04     4:29    6:04    6:47    8:29    9:33    10:42   12:16    13:46   15:10    16:18   17:13   19:50 
               TV Eitelborn                        0:31     2:33     1:25    1:35    0:43    1:42    1:04     1:09    1:34     1:30    1:24     1:08    0:55    2:37 
                                                  23:22    29:22    33:11   39:55   41:23   43:24   48:26    51:03   51:37                                           
                                                   3:32     6:00     3:49    6:44    1:28    2:01    5:02     2:37    0:34                                           
     4      37 Stefan Röhl               53:12     0:19     3:03     4:22    6:14    7:01    8:24    9:31    10:40   12:08    13:36   14:57    16:01   16:57   19:28 
               OLF Mainz                           0:19     2:44     1:19    1:52    0:47    1:23    1:07     1:09    1:28     1:28    1:21     1:04    0:56    2:31 
                                                  23:06    29:24    33:06   40:24   42:06   44:29   49:44    52:28   53:12                                           
                                                   3:38     6:18     3:42    7:18    1:42    2:23    5:15     2:44    0:44                                           
     5     133 Gert Lexen                54:31     0:19     2:51     4:10    5:53    6:40    8:01    9:06    10:13   11:37    13:00   14:18    15:37   16:30   18:53 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:19     2:32     1:19    1:43    0:47    1:21    1:05     1:07    1:24     1:23    1:18     1:19    0:53    2:23 
                                                  25:31    31:30    35:10   42:17   43:47   46:05   51:09    53:49   54:31            23:06                          
                                                   6:38     5:59     3:40    7:07    1:30    2:18    5:04     2:40    0:42             *137                          
     6     163 Johannes Moeller          59:54     1:11     4:19     5:54    7:31    8:24   10:06   11:11    12:21   14:03    15:32   16:59    18:04   18:59   21:17 
               TG Oggersheim                       1:11     3:08     1:35    1:37    0:53    1:42    1:05     1:10    1:42     1:29    1:27     1:05    0:55    2:18 
                                                  25:13    31:15    35:50   43:47   45:35   49:46   55:48    59:08   59:54                                           
                                                   3:56     6:02     4:35    7:57    1:48    4:11    6:02     3:20    0:46                                           
     7      78 Martin Garzorz          1:02:00     0:27     3:33     5:01    6:56    7:53    9:23   10:38    11:53   13:34    15:17   16:52    18:09   19:16   22:31 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:27     3:06     1:28    1:55    0:57    1:30    1:15     1:15    1:41     1:43    1:35     1:17    1:07    3:15 
                                                  27:34    35:02    39:19   47:46   49:31   52:10   58:01  1:01:14 1:02:00                                           
                                                   5:03     7:28     4:17    8:27    1:45    2:39    5:51     3:13    0:46                                           
     8     162 Eyke Diehr              1:09:09     0:36     3:56     5:37    8:00    8:59   10:41   12:01    13:23   15:21    17:10   18:56    20:19   21:30   24:35 
               OLF Mainz                           0:36     3:20     1:41    2:23    0:59    1:42    1:20     1:22    1:58     1:49    1:46     1:23    1:11    3:05 
                                                  29:12    37:16    41:50   51:58   54:27   57:27 1:05:04  1:08:22 1:09:09                                           
                                                   4:37     8:04     4:34   10:08    2:29    3:00    7:37     3:18    0:47                                           



H 50  (9)                                    5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      70 Klaus Helfrich            42:39     2:17     4:29     4:59    7:20    8:23   10:40   11:54    13:36   14:25    16:44   18:37    21:13   23:40   27:53 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:17     2:12     0:30    2:21    1:03    2:17    1:14     1:42    0:49     2:19    1:53     2:36    2:27    4:13 
                                                  30:12    31:41    36:46   38:22   40:51   42:04   42:39                                                            
                                                   2:19     1:29     5:05    1:36    2:29    1:13    0:35                                                            
     2      79 Torsten Kleipa            45:00     2:44     4:41     5:16    7:32    8:34   10:59   12:16    13:18   14:09    16:34   18:21    21:23   23:48   29:23 
               OLF Mainz                           2:44     1:57     0:35    2:16    1:02    2:25    1:17     1:02    0:51     2:25    1:47     3:02    2:25    5:35 
                                                  31:35    33:28    38:31   40:07   42:54   44:20   45:00                                                            
                                                   2:12     1:53     5:03    1:36    2:47    1:26    0:40                                                            
     3      55 Werner Drese              45:14     1:26     3:36     4:10    6:33    7:44   10:16   11:34    12:36   13:31    15:56   17:47    20:42   23:31   27:55 
               OLV Uslar                           1:26     2:10     0:34    2:23    1:11    2:32    1:18     1:02    0:55     2:25    1:51     2:55    2:49    4:24 
                                                  30:36    32:29    38:34   40:22   43:01   44:33   45:14                                                            
                                                   2:41     1:53     6:05    1:48    2:39    1:32    0:41                                                            
     4      44 Patric Stieler            50:54     1:39     4:06     4:42    7:08    8:19   11:17   12:41    14:46   15:39    18:33   20:40    24:19   27:40   32:39 
               TSV Grünwald                        1:39     2:27     0:36    2:26    1:11    2:58    1:24     2:05    0:53     2:54    2:07     3:39    3:21    4:59 
                                                  35:13    36:59    43:31   45:15   48:44   50:13   50:54                                                            
                                                   2:34     1:46     6:32    1:44    3:29    1:29    0:41                                                            
     5      18 Veit Große                55:04     1:50     3:56     4:33    7:08    8:16   10:55   12:29    13:38   14:43    17:46   19:59    23:34   27:51   33:58 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:50     2:06     0:37    2:35    1:08    2:39    1:34     1:09    1:05     3:03    2:13     3:35    4:17    6:07 
                                                  36:52    41:00    47:39   49:30   52:38   54:22   55:04                                                            
                                                   2:54     4:08     6:39    1:51    3:08    1:44    0:42                                                            
     6      63 Martin Widmer             55:25     1:44     4:07     4:46    7:33    8:54   12:04   13:43    15:01   16:16    19:20   21:56    25:38   29:07   35:01 
               OLG Suhr                            1:44     2:23     0:39    2:47    1:21    3:10    1:39     1:18    1:15     3:04    2:36     3:42    3:29    5:54 
                                                  38:38    40:32    47:33   49:37   53:01   54:37   55:25                                                            
                                                   3:37     1:54     7:01    2:04    3:24    1:36    0:48                                                            
     7      14 Ralf Döllgast           1:01:16     1:50     7:02     7:39   10:27   11:49   14:51   16:30    17:52   18:52    22:00   24:32    28:16   31:57   39:50 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:50     5:12     0:37    2:48    1:22    3:02    1:39     1:22    1:00     3:08    2:32     3:44    3:41    7:53 
                                                  44:05    46:08    53:37   55:37   58:42 1:00:28 1:01:16             5:09                                           
                                                   4:15     2:03     7:29    2:00    3:05    1:46    0:48             *103                                           
     8      85 Peter Fischer           1:09:20     2:05     5:14     6:03    9:11   10:51   14:49   16:48    18:21   19:47    23:45   27:42    33:11   37:49   45:04 
               OLF Mainz                           2:05     3:09     0:49    3:08    1:40    3:58    1:59     1:33    1:26     3:58    3:57     5:29    4:38    7:15 
                                                  48:59    51:23    59:33 1:03:02 1:06:42 1:08:35 1:09:20                                                            
                                                   3:55     2:24     8:10    3:29    3:40    1:53    0:45                                                            
     9      28 Philipp Schneckmann     1:16:03     2:39     5:51     6:50   10:31   12:30   16:35   18:46    20:31   22:06    26:57   31:11    36:34   41:17   49:11 
               TSV 58 Berlin-Charlott              2:39     3:12     0:59    3:41    1:59    4:05    2:11     1:45    1:35     4:51    4:14     5:23    4:43    7:54 
                                                  53:41    56:18  1:05:33 1:08:31 1:12:33 1:15:03 1:16:03                                                            
                                                   4:30     2:37     9:15    2:58    4:02    2:30    1:00                                                            



H 55  (6)                                    5.8 km  85 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(109)  5(103)  6(110)  7(111)   8(113)  9(115)  10(135) 11(136)  12(131) 13(137) 14(134) 
                                                15(133)  16(130)  17(140) 18(143) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      73 Martin Müllerleile        51:07     2:02     4:15     4:53    7:33    8:46   11:36   13:05    14:12   15:14    18:03   20:19    23:54   26:59   32:12 
               MTV Kronberg                        2:02     2:13     0:38    2:40    1:13    2:50    1:29     1:07    1:02     2:49    2:16     3:35    3:05    5:13 
                                                  35:05    37:27    43:49   46:07   49:00   50:27   51:07                                                            
                                                   2:53     2:22     6:22    2:18    2:53    1:27    0:40                                                            
     2     151 Peter Schmutterer         53:03     1:27     3:49     4:31    7:10    8:29   11:30   13:04    14:18   15:17    18:39   21:39    25:43   29:09   35:09 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:27     2:22     0:42    2:39    1:19    3:01    1:34     1:14    0:59     3:22    3:00     4:04    3:26    6:00 
                                                  37:33    39:30    45:55   47:58   50:51   52:19   53:03                                                            
                                                   2:24     1:57     6:25    2:03    2:53    1:28    0:44                                                            
     3      62 Klaus Pflästerer        1:00:55     1:59     5:06     5:56    8:40    9:54   12:46   14:20    15:40   16:34    19:24   23:47    29:35   32:51   39:51 
               Lauffreund Weinheim                 1:59     3:07     0:50    2:44    1:14    2:52    1:34     1:20    0:54     2:50    4:23     5:48    3:16    7:00 
                                                  42:45    46:09    53:01   55:16   58:36 1:00:12 1:00:55                                                            
                                                   2:54     3:24     6:52    2:15    3:20    1:36    0:43                                                            
     4     124 Klaus Albert            1:12:23     1:57     5:02     5:45    9:07   10:34   13:53   15:50    18:59   20:17    23:56   28:07    33:33   42:12   48:44 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:57     3:05     0:43    3:22    1:27    3:19    1:57     3:09    1:18     3:39    4:11     5:26    8:39    6:32 
                                                  52:17    54:40  1:02:35 1:04:58 1:08:58 1:11:23 1:12:23                                                            
                                                   3:33     2:23     7:55    2:23    4:00    2:25    1:00                                                            
     5      92 Jochen Ehrlich          1:14:13     4:17     7:48     8:35   12:54   14:34   18:34   20:28    21:59   23:22    27:05   30:03    36:57   41:05   48:56 
               TV Mettenheim                       4:17     3:31     0:47    4:19    1:40    4:00    1:54     1:31    1:23     3:43    2:58     6:54    4:08    7:51 
                                                  53:22    56:00  1:05:01 1:07:30 1:11:20 1:13:24 1:14:13                                                            
                                                   4:26     2:38     9:01    2:29    3:50    2:04    0:49                                                            
     6     141 Joachim Menn            1:20:43     2:01     4:56     5:58    9:26   11:13   15:30   17:36    19:30   20:42    27:01   31:09    37:01   41:41   52:50 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:01     2:55     1:02    3:28    1:47    4:17    2:06     1:54    1:12     6:19    4:08     5:52    4:40   11:09 
                                                  57:12  1:00:37  1:09:46 1:12:32 1:17:13 1:19:45 1:20:43                                                            
                                                   4:22     3:25     9:09    2:46    4:41    2:32    0:58                                                            



H 60  (3)                                    4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(109)  6(104)  7(105)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(112)  12(115) 13(136) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(134)  17(133) 18(142) 19(143) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      13 Heinrich Götte            44:06     0:25     1:49     2:33    4:10    5:22    6:59    9:20     9:55   11:12    13:01   13:21    15:01   18:43   22:03 
               OLF Mainz                           0:25     1:24     0:44    1:37    1:12    1:37    2:21     0:35    1:17     1:49    0:20     1:40    3:42    3:20 
                                                  25:45    29:49    33:15   39:22   41:37   43:22   44:06            12:37                                           
                                                   3:42     4:04     3:26    6:07    2:15    1:45    0:44             *112                                           
     2      40 Arno Bernhardt            55:05     2:04     3:50     4:50    6:45    8:01    9:47   11:40    12:27   14:02    15:40   16:08    18:01   21:53   25:52 
               ASC Breidenbach                     2:04     1:46     1:00    1:55    1:16    1:46    1:53     0:47    1:35     1:38    0:28     1:53    3:52    3:59 
                                                  30:38    35:36    39:51   47:12   51:56   54:07   55:05                                                            
                                                   4:46     4:58     4:15    7:21    4:44    2:11    0:58                                                            

            38 Hermann Daum             Fehlst     1:16     2:31     3:14    4:50    5:57   -----    8:30     9:05   10:18    12:21   12:41    14:04   17:37   21:01 
               OLF Mainz                           1:16     1:15     0:43    1:36    1:07            2:33     0:35    1:13     2:03    0:20     1:23    3:33    3:24 
                                                  24:42    29:54    33:31   39:26   41:41   43:25   44:09            12:00                                           
                                                   3:41     5:12     3:37    5:55    2:15    1:44    0:44             *112                                           



H 65  (6)                                    4.7 km  80 Hm   20 P                           
                                                 1(108)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(109)  6(104)  7(105)   8(114)  9(110)  10(111) 11(112)  12(115) 13(136) 14(131) 
                                                15(132)  16(134)  17(133) 18(142) 19(143) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1     139 Achim Bader               44:14     0:24     1:54     2:43    4:36    5:57    7:21    8:57     9:37   10:57    12:33   12:57    14:41   18:25   22:11 
               OLF Mainz                           0:24     1:30     0:49    1:53    1:21    1:24    1:36     0:40    1:20     1:36    0:24     1:44    3:44    3:46 
                                                  26:06    30:13    33:02   39:23   41:33   43:33   44:14                                                            
                                                   3:55     4:07     2:49    6:21    2:10    2:00    0:41                                                            
     2     200 Jörg Herbrand             56:37     0:39     2:31     3:41    5:55    7:31    9:08   11:08    11:55   13:36    15:26   15:56    17:50   22:42   27:48 
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                   0:39     1:52     1:10    2:14    1:36    1:37    2:00     0:47    1:41     1:50    0:30     1:54    4:52    5:06 
                                                  32:41    38:49    42:21   50:47   53:24   55:41   56:37                                                            
                                                   4:53     6:08     3:32    8:26    2:37    2:17    0:56                                                            
     3      97 Lothar Kempin           1:00:34     0:26     2:17     3:14    5:22    6:52    8:30   10:22    11:15   14:19    16:39   17:02    18:57   23:26   28:18 
               SC Oberodenthal                     0:26     1:51     0:57    2:08    1:30    1:38    1:52     0:53    3:04     2:20    0:23     1:55    4:29    4:52 
                                                  33:26    39:07    43:22   53:59   57:30   59:42 1:00:34            16:09                                           
                                                   5:08     5:41     4:15   10:37    3:31    2:12    0:52             *112                                           
     4     105 Raimund Schleeger       1:17:02     0:48     2:37     3:37    5:56    7:25    9:08   11:18    12:06   14:16    16:20   16:51    19:17   25:52   32:39 
               Hansa Simmerath                     0:48     1:49     1:00    2:19    1:29    1:43    2:10     0:48    2:10     2:04    0:31     2:26    6:35    6:47 
                                                  40:21    48:20    53:24 1:09:10 1:12:40 1:15:57 1:17:02                                                            
                                                   7:42     7:59     5:04   15:46    3:30    3:17    1:05                                                            
     5     135 Roderich Seitz          1:18:21     0:40     2:29     3:33    5:49    7:20    9:04   12:07    12:54   14:50    17:31   18:06    20:20   31:23   38:01 
               MTV Kronberg                        0:40     1:49     1:04    2:16    1:31    1:44    3:03     0:47    1:56     2:41    0:35     2:14   11:03    6:38 
                                                  43:53    54:05    58:17 1:09:28 1:14:10 1:17:11 1:18:21                                                            
                                                   5:52    10:12     4:12   11:11    4:42    3:01    1:10                                                            

           144 Meinolf Kleiner          Fehlst     0:46     2:59     4:15    6:50    8:44   10:41   13:11    14:09   16:16    18:33   19:07    -----   26:33   31:42 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                0:46     2:13     1:16    2:35    1:54    1:57    2:30     0:58    2:07     2:17    0:34             7:26    5:09 
                                                  37:15    46:15    50:27 1:00:17 1:03:46 1:07:12 1:08:32                                                            
                                                   5:33     9:00     4:12    9:50    3:29    3:26    1:20                                                            



H 70  (5)                                    3.7 km  70 Hm   17 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(109)  4(103)  5(104)  6(105)  7(110)   8(112)  9(113)  10(115) 11(131)  12(137) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(142)  16(143)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     118 Claus-Peter Rathje        41:23     1:17     3:29     4:44    6:03    7:41    9:15   10:49    13:11   14:10    15:17   19:13    22:46   25:21   30:05 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:17     2:12     1:15    1:19    1:38    1:34    1:34     2:22    0:59     1:07    3:56     3:33    2:35    4:44 
                                                  36:15    38:47    40:42   41:23                                                                                    
                                                   6:10     2:32     1:55    0:41                                                                                    
     2      34 Reinhard Jahn             48:05     1:22     2:20     4:09    5:44    7:31    9:37   11:38    14:20   15:29    16:38   19:52    23:47   26:37   33:12 
               MTV Braunschweig                    1:22     0:58     1:49    1:35    1:47    2:06    2:01     2:42    1:09     1:09    3:14     3:55    2:50    6:35 
                                                  41:16    45:04    47:11   48:05                                                                                    
                                                   8:04     3:48     2:07    0:54                                                                                    
     3      83 Peter Müller            1:00:53     2:29     3:56     6:10    8:27   11:01   14:06   16:55    19:27   20:58    22:38   26:42    32:13   35:06   41:38 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:29     1:27     2:14    2:17    2:34    3:05    2:49     2:32    1:31     1:40    4:04     5:31    2:53    6:32 
                                                  52:44    56:00    59:26 1:00:53                                                                                    
                                                  11:06     3:16     3:26    1:27                                                                                    
     4     147 Waldis Greiselis        1:16:23     2:20     3:50     6:08    8:32   11:16   14:23   17:36    20:46   22:50    24:51   31:32    38:57   42:36   52:27 
               TSV Stettfeld                       2:20     1:30     2:18    2:24    2:44    3:07    3:13     3:10    2:04     2:01    6:41     7:25    3:39    9:51 
                                                1:05:14  1:10:31  1:14:49 1:16:23                                                                                    
                                                  12:47     5:17     4:18    1:34                                                                                    
     5      88 Theo Barzen             1:19:39     2:26     4:04     6:40    9:21   12:48   16:20   20:11    23:29   25:36    27:36   32:59    39:05   44:51   54:22 
               OLF Mainz                           2:26     1:38     2:36    2:41    3:27    3:32    3:51     3:18    2:07     2:00    5:23     6:06    5:46    9:31 
                                                1:07:54  1:13:07  1:17:44 1:19:39                                                                                    
                                                  13:32     5:13     4:37    1:55                                                                                    



MTBO  (6)                                    8.9 km  190 Hm   20 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(106)   3(109)  4(103)  5(114)  6(110)  7(113)   8(115)  9(134)  10(133) 11(122)  12(121) 13(120) 14(134) 
                                                15(138)  16(135)  17(137) 18(140) 19(141) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      89 Ulf Uhlemann            1:06:29     2:48     3:46     5:56    6:50    8:24    9:45   10:48    11:23   16:11    20:02   25:41    30:18   36:31   44:54 
               ESV Dresden                         2:48     0:58     2:10    0:54    1:34    1:21    1:03     0:35    4:48     3:51    5:39     4:37    6:13    8:23 
                                                  46:24    50:56    52:58 1:01:04 1:04:41 1:05:59 1:06:29                                                            
                                                   1:30     4:32     2:02    8:06    3:37    1:18    0:30                                                            
     2      66 Olaf Kaden              1:16:35     1:15     2:54     4:55    5:50    7:12    8:26    9:34    10:10   14:57    19:42   30:20    34:52   41:25   51:08 
               Black Tusk Racing Team              1:15     1:39     2:01    0:55    1:22    1:14    1:08     0:36    4:47     4:45   10:38     4:32    6:33    9:43 
                                                  53:00    59:47  1:01:35 1:12:04 1:14:56 1:16:06 1:16:35                                                            
                                                   1:52     6:47     1:48   10:29    2:52    1:10    0:29                                                            
     3      81 Steffen Liehr           1:19:00     1:33     3:02     5:57    7:01    8:21   10:32   11:46    12:31   18:30    21:17   29:43    34:31   40:07   49:05 
               SV Sachsen Werdau                   1:33     1:29     2:55    1:04    1:20    2:11    1:14     0:45    5:59     2:47    8:26     4:48    5:36    8:58 
                                                  51:18    57:07    59:19 1:11:00 1:16:05 1:18:10 1:19:00                                                            
                                                   2:13     5:49     2:12   11:41    5:05    2:05    0:50                                                            
     4      91 Richard Nitze           1:22:58     2:37     4:35     8:08    9:12   11:09   12:51   15:11    15:59   22:07    25:02   33:59    39:33   45:10   54:45 
               TV Mettenheim                       2:37     1:58     3:33    1:04    1:57    1:42    2:20     0:48    6:08     2:55    8:57     5:34    5:37    9:35 
                                                  56:27  1:02:52  1:05:12 1:16:15 1:21:11 1:22:26 1:22:58                                                            
                                                   1:42     6:25     2:20   11:03    4:56    1:15    0:32                                                            
     5      24 Alexander Neumann       1:43:06     2:36     5:10     9:05   10:38   13:02   14:26   15:39    16:32   27:35    32:14   42:58    49:07   54:16 1:04:18 
               RC Schwalb München                  2:36     2:34     3:55    1:33    2:24    1:24    1:13     0:53   11:03     4:39   10:44     6:09    5:09   10:02 
                                                1:08:05  1:14:47  1:17:37 1:35:27 1:40:21 1:42:22 1:43:06                                                            
                                                   3:47     6:42     2:50   17:50    4:54    2:01    0:44                                                            

           208 Harald Friedrich         Fehlst     5:37     6:50    14:16   15:13   17:16   19:19   24:19    25:27   45:46    48:37   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MTB Club Ingelheim                  5:37     1:13     7:26    0:57    2:03    2:03    5:00     1:08   20:19     2:51                                  
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:30:07            35:53                                           
                                                                                                    41:30             *131                                           



Trimmer Kurz  (6)                            2.2 km  35 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(104)   3(114)  4(110)  5(112)  6(115)  7(138)   8(141)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      52 Wilfried Görke            20:49     1:35     3:43     5:29    6:49    8:28   10:05   13:35    18:20   20:07    20:49                                  
               OLF Mainz                           1:35     2:08     1:46    1:20    1:39    1:37    3:30     4:45    1:47     0:42                                  
     2      57 Evi Drese                 22:08     2:10     4:13     6:00    7:27    9:03   10:39   14:51    19:33   21:15    22:08                                  
               OLV Uslar                           2:10     2:03     1:47    1:27    1:36    1:36    4:12     4:42    1:42     0:53                                  
     3     120 Matthias Funk             23:55     1:19     3:29     5:41    7:40    9:21   11:02   15:34    21:03   23:02    23:55                                  
               TGM Budenheim                       1:19     2:10     2:12    1:59    1:41    1:41    4:32     5:29    1:59     0:53                                  
     4      87 Maximilian Popp           26:03     1:21     4:34     6:52    8:23   11:58   13:29   17:36    22:51   24:55    26:03                                  
               USC Mainz                           1:21     3:13     2:18    1:31    3:35    1:31    4:07     5:15    2:04     1:08                                  
     5     209 Rhiannon Harston          36:10     3:26     6:25     9:05   11:16   13:51   17:12   23:26    30:52   34:20    36:10                                  
               Kelkheim                            3:26     2:59     2:40    2:11    2:35    3:21    6:14     7:26    3:28     1:50                                  
     6      72 Marion Vilz               37:46     2:03     5:17     8:37   11:00   13:44   16:34   23:31    32:08   36:04    37:46                                  
               TV Eitelborn                        2:03     3:14     3:20    2:23    2:44    2:50    6:57     8:37    3:56     1:42                                  



Trimmer Lang  (14)                           4.6 km  75 Hm   15 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(111)  7(115)   8(135)  9(137)  10(133) 11(130)  12(144) 13(140) 14(143) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1       9 Michel Kleiner            32:54     0:59     2:46     3:33    4:54    6:18    7:32    8:46    11:01   13:05    18:20   19:47    24:35   27:02   28:39 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                0:59     1:47     0:47    1:21    1:24    1:14    1:14     2:15    2:04     5:15    1:27     4:48    2:27    1:37 
                                                  31:52    32:54                                                                                                     
                                                   3:13     1:02                                                                                                     
     2      80 Benedikt Kleinschmitt     35:32     1:09     1:53     2:42    4:08    5:31    6:44    8:03    10:11   12:23    17:56   21:48    28:30   31:22   33:05 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:09     0:44     0:49    1:26    1:23    1:13    1:19     2:08    2:12     5:33    3:52     6:42    2:52    1:43 
                                                  34:51    35:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:41                                                                                                     
     3       7 Joshua Wünsch, Christi    42:11     1:23     2:10     3:16    5:36    7:01    8:15   10:25    13:15   18:57    25:32   28:01    34:30   37:42   39:27 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:23     0:47     1:06    2:20    1:25    1:14    2:10     2:50    5:42     6:35    2:29     6:29    3:12    1:45 
                                                  41:30    42:11             9:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:03     0:41             *113                                                                                    
     4     165 Florian Post              42:16     1:24     2:12     3:18    5:11    6:45    8:11    9:51    12:52   15:35    22:44   25:56    33:23   37:42   39:56 
               USC Mainz                           1:24     0:48     1:06    1:53    1:34    1:26    1:40     3:01    2:43     7:09    3:12     7:27    4:19    2:14 
                                                  41:40    42:16                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:36                                                                                                     
     5       3 Florian Meier             43:29     3:46     5:41     6:46    8:28   10:02   11:23   13:15    16:01   18:43    25:15   28:38    35:24   38:29   41:04 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                3:46     1:55     1:05    1:42    1:34    1:21    1:52     2:46    2:42     6:32    3:23     6:46    3:05    2:35 
                                                  42:49    43:29                                                                                                     
                                                   1:45     0:40                                                                                                     
     6      11 Sarah Mletzko, Eva Eck    44:18     1:18     2:13     3:23    5:27    7:35    9:20   11:16    14:40   17:26    26:22   28:28    35:59   39:17   41:25 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:18     0:55     1:10    2:04    2:08    1:45    1:56     3:24    2:46     8:56    2:06     7:31    3:18    2:08 
                                                  43:39    44:18                                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     0:39                                                                                                     
     7     108 Sabrina Waldmann          48:03     2:24     3:30     4:34    6:28    8:09   10:06   11:37    15:15   18:18    26:15   29:05    37:14   41:37   44:19 
               Ohne Verein                         2:24     1:06     1:04    1:54    1:41    1:57    1:31     3:38    3:03     7:57    2:50     8:09    4:23    2:42 
                                                  47:01    48:03                                                                                                     
                                                   2:42     1:02                                                                                                     
     8       4 Nils Steinbrugger         51:14     1:29     4:20     6:01    8:17   11:57   13:31   15:06    18:51   22:21    30:22   32:35    42:07   45:52   48:27 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:29     2:51     1:41    2:16    3:40    1:34    1:35     3:45    3:30     8:01    2:13     9:32    3:45    2:35 
                                                  50:30    51:14                                                                                                     
                                                   2:03     0:44                                                                                                     
     9     148 Thorsten Becker           53:17     1:21     2:09     4:46    7:16    9:09   11:01   12:54    17:35   21:20    30:13   32:20    42:21   47:00   49:34 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                1:21     0:48     2:37    2:30    1:53    1:52    1:53     4:41    3:45     8:53    2:07    10:01    4:39    2:34 
                                                  52:04    53:17                                                                                                     
                                                   2:30     1:13                                                                                                     
    10     158 Anton Ziegler             56:03     2:05     3:08     4:44    6:32    9:21   10:54   12:45    17:50   20:57    30:59   34:13    45:13   49:31   52:05 
               OLC Bombogen                        2:05     1:03     1:36    1:48    2:49    1:33    1:51     5:05    3:07    10:02    3:14    11:00    4:18    2:34 
                                                  54:50    56:03                                                                                                     
                                                   2:45     1:13                                                                                                     
    11     107 Peter Traub               57:42     2:24     5:20     6:34    8:30   10:39   12:28   14:45    19:02   22:31    34:16   37:22    46:59   51:22   54:10 
               TV Mettenheim                       2:24     2:56     1:14    1:56    2:09    1:49    2:17     4:17    3:29    11:45    3:06     9:37    4:23    2:48 
                                                  56:47    57:42                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     0:55                                                                                                     
    12     101 Stefanie Barra          1:03:38     1:56     3:34     4:54    7:39   10:32   12:40   14:54    19:21   23:09    34:05   42:08    51:21   56:42   59:41 
               SC Oberodenthal                     1:56     1:38     1:20    2:45    2:53    2:08    2:14     4:27    3:48    10:56    8:03     9:13    5:21    2:59 
                                                1:02:36  1:03:38                                                                                                     
                                                   2:55     1:02                                                                                                     
    13     143 Meggie Kleiner          1:17:38     2:13     3:15    15:16   18:03   19:57   22:45   25:09    31:43   35:13    45:41 1:01:30    ----- 1:11:21 1:14:03 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:13     1:02    12:01    2:47    1:54    2:48    2:24     6:34    3:30    10:28   15:49             9:51    2:42 
                                                1:16:43  1:17:38             5:38                                                                                    
                                                   2:40     0:55             *103                                                                                    

           168 Lennart Haenisch         Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   13:15   15:16   17:18    20:45   23:37    32:37   34:29    41:56   45:23   47:31 
               USC Mainz                                                            13:15    2:01    2:02     3:27    2:52     9:00    1:52     7:27    3:27    2:08 
                                                  49:41    50:42             6:38    9:37                                                                            
                                                   2:10     1:01             *114    *112                                                                            



Wanderer  (8)                                4.6 km  75 Hm   15 P                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(111)  7(115)   8(135)  9(137)  10(133) 11(130)  12(144) 13(140) 14(143) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      46 Bernd Döhler              52:56     1:54     3:07     4:30    6:54    9:14   11:23   13:35    16:55   20:34    29:45   32:13    40:50   45:21   48:17 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:54     1:13     1:23    2:24    2:20    2:09    2:12     3:20    3:39     9:11    2:28     8:37    4:31    2:56 
                                                  51:32    52:56                                                                                                     
                                                   3:15     1:24                                                                                                     
     2      47 Andrea Rosemeier          54:56     3:53     5:10     6:30    8:51   11:14   13:23   15:35    19:06   22:37    31:47   34:29    42:57   47:27   50:13 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               3:53     1:17     1:20    2:21    2:23    2:09    2:12     3:31    3:31     9:10    2:42     8:28    4:30    2:46 
                                                  53:33    54:56                                                                                                     
                                                   3:20     1:23                                                                                                     
     3     106 Günter Scheidt          1:22:50     2:50     4:34     6:24    9:46   13:05   16:23   19:41    25:40   30:58    44:24   48:41  1:02:14 1:10:30 1:15:35 
               Hansa Simmerath                     2:50     1:44     1:50    3:22    3:19    3:18    3:18     5:59    5:18    13:26    4:17    13:33    8:16    5:05 
                                                1:20:46  1:22:50                                                                                                     
                                                   5:11     2:04                                                                                                     
     4     204 Manfred Wersin          2:01:44     3:18     5:16    11:01   14:59   20:23   23:40   27:13    34:04   39:10  1:14:35 1:25:06  1:39:02 1:49:03 1:55:04 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:18     1:58     5:45    3:58    5:24    3:17    3:33     6:51    5:06    35:25   10:31    13:56   10:01    6:01 
                                                1:59:53  2:01:44                                                                                                     
                                                   4:49     1:51                                                                                                     
     5     121 Annette Funk            2:01:47     3:17     5:17    11:09   14:55   20:30   23:42   27:07    33:57   39:15  1:14:35 1:24:57  1:39:02 1:48:58 1:54:56 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:17     2:00     5:52    3:46    5:35    3:12    3:25     6:50    5:18    35:20   10:22    14:05    9:56    5:58 
                                                1:59:55  2:01:47                                                                                                     
                                                   4:59     1:52                                                                                                     
     6     201 Peggy Haschke           2:25:21     7:59    15:16    19:08   32:30   36:50   41:25   46:12    56:37 1:03:12  1:25:58 1:34:25  1:51:18 2:02:43 2:15:03 
               Groß-Gerau                          7:59     7:17     3:52   13:22    4:20    4:35    4:47    10:25    6:35    22:46    8:27    16:53   11:25   12:20 
                                                2:21:20  2:25:21                                                                                                     
                                                   6:17     4:01                                                                                                     
     7     205 Antje Ehrlich           2:25:22     7:45    14:59    18:54   32:09   36:30   41:10   46:10    56:24 1:02:54  1:25:39 1:33:28  1:51:02 2:02:15 2:14:53 
               TV Mettenheim                       7:45     7:14     3:55   13:15    4:21    4:40    5:00    10:14    6:30    22:45    7:49    17:34   11:13   12:38 
                                                2:21:09  2:25:22                                                                                                     
                                                   6:16     4:13                                                                                                     

           174 Ewa Pyda                 Fehlst     2:24    12:10    14:31   18:03   48:59   51:15 1:03:50  1:10:25 1:32:13  1:57:34 2:07:06    ----- 2:21:50 2:24:55 
               Ohne Verein                         2:24     9:46     2:21    3:32   30:56    2:16   12:35     6:35   21:48    25:21    9:32            14:44    3:05 
                                                2:29:27  2:30:33                                                                                                     
                                                   4:32     1:06