32. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSa 01.11.2014 21:36
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (4)                 

    1 Lynn Dautermann              04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             23:32 
    2 Anne Kästner                 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             26:38 
    3 Karla Breckle                07 TG Bielefeld                    34:08 
    4 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   51:23 



D 12  (3)                 

    1 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             24:46 
    2 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   25:05 
    3 Linda Pastor                 02 OLF Mainz                       26:27 



D 14  (4)                 

    1 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       32:11 
    2 Sophie Funk                  00 TGM Budenheim                   36:22 
    3 Pia Schneider                01 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             38:21 
    4 Annika Waller Alina Ebbeck      SZ Wiesbaden                    59:26 



D 15-18  (1)              

    1 Laura Lexen                     SZ Wiesbaden                  1:16:15 



D 19  (11)                

    1 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                        57:14 
    2 Elisabeth Vollmer            78 Gymnasion Offenbach             58:16 
    3 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                     1:01:36 
    4 Jennifer Warg                83 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:08:12 
    5 Eva Eckert                   92 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:10:07 
    6 Tatjana Kempin               88 SC Oberodenthal               1:12:00 
    7 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:17:15 
    8 Anna Gierlach                93 WOLF Haltern                  1:18:38 
    9 Julia Gierlach               95 WOLF Haltern                  1:24:36 
   10 Sabeth Kosch                    OLV Steinberg                 1:26:43 
   11 Petula Jungandreas           85 Ohne Verein                   1:27:52 



D 35  (2)                 

    1 Johanna Lexen                78 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:03:57 
    2 Meike Hartmann               74 TGV Horn                      1:19:15 



D 40  (6)                 

    1 Anja Kästner                 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             53:25 
    2 Evi Drese                    70 OLV Uslar                       54:23 
    3 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   54:25 
    4 Margit Breckle               73 TG Bielefeld                  1:05:01 
    5 Ulrike Breckle               72 TG Bielefeld                  1:06:08 
    6 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                     1:11:36 



D 45  (14)                

    1 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke         67 SZ Wiesbaden                    44:43 
    2 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       47:56 
    3 Ilka Rathje-Kübler           66 OC München                      50:04 
    4 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       51:11 
    5 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             53:28 
    6 Almut Kammholz               65 Kölner OL- Köln                 53:49 
    7 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                     56:17 
    8 Iris Kosch                      OLV Steinberg                 1:00:37 
    9 Sarah Stutz                  67 OLG Suhr                      1:00:48 
   10 Jacqueline Conrad            69 Ohne Verein                   1:02:43 
   11 Katrin Schille               66 USG Chemnitz                  1:12:15 
   12 Beate Knitsch                67 Post-SV Chemnitz              1:15:49 
   13 Irina Gurieva                68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:17:11 
   14 Sabine Nieke                 66 USV TU Dresden                2:20:03 



D 50  (2)                 

    1 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:05:05 
    2 Birgit Schmutterer           61 USV TU Dresden                1:17:20 



D 55  (4)                 

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 SZ Wiesbaden                    48:26 
    2 Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                1:02:08 
    3 Silvia Kempin                55 SC Oberodenthal               1:09:42 
    4 Maria Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                  1:34:41 



D 65  (1)                 

    1 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   44:56 



H 10  (7)                 

    1 Felix Rathje                 06 TGM Budenheim                   27:25 
    2 Ben Reinert                  04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             28:26 
    3 Kai Breckle                  07 TG Bielefeld                    33:07 
    4 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       38:30 
    5 Tom Warg                     06 SZ Wiesbaden                    41:22 
    6 Nils Gerhard                 05 TGM Budenheim                   51:33 

      Fynn von Kutzschenbach       00 SZ Wiesbaden                     Aufg 



H 12  (4)                 

    1 Lucas Imbsweiler             02 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             19:23 
    2 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             24:11 
    3 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   26:07 
    4 Paolo Dautermann             03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             30:51 



H 14  (2)                 

    1 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                       38:49 
    2 Tobias Funk                  00 TGM Budenheim                   40:22 



H 16  (2)                 

    1 Tim Weber                    98 OLF Mainz                       45:10 
    2 Daniel Funk                  99 TGM Budenheim                   52:04 



H 18  (1)                 

    1 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:08:04 



H 19  (18)                

    1 Taneli Pantsar               90 KOL Kempen                      53:48 
    2 Toby Scott                      OLV Steinberg                   57:06 
    3 Krzysztof Gaszczyk           82 Ohne Verein                   1:00:56 
    4 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                 1:01:00 
    5 Mikael Tjernberg             72 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:01:42 
    6 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                 1:02:27 
    7 David Ehrlich                00 BSG Merck Darmstadt           1:02:33 
    8 Jan Rathje                   74 TGM Budenheim                 1:03:10 
    9 Antti Matula                 76 Rast-Nokia Nokia              1:05:15 
   10 Róbert Bertóti               00 Ohne Verein                   1:05:21 
   11 Benno Schütz                 84 OLF Mainz                     1:06:38 
   12 Carlo Hahn                   85 OLG Siegerland                1:08:01 
   13 Benedikt Kleinschmitt        92 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:09:21 
   14 Markus Nauth                 86 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:09:41 
   15 Niklas Helfrich              95 OLV Steinberg                 1:13:20 
   16 Fred Härtelt                 80 Presseteam Leo                1:14:59 
   17 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                1:17:58 

      Benno Von Kutzschenbach      77 SZ Wiesbaden                     Aufg 



H 35  (6)                 

    1 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                    53:13 
    2 Gert Lexen                   68 SZ Wiesbaden                    55:38 
    3 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                     1:01:54 
    4 Matthias Lötzke              74 OLF Mainz                     1:09:57 
    5 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:26:54 
    6 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin               1:28:10 



H 40  (6)                 

    1 Rolf Breckle                 71 TG Bielefeld                    50:04 
    2 Philippe Imbsweiler          71 TV 06 Limbach                   57:25 
    3 Steffen Sattler              72 SG Süd Zittau                 1:02:35 
    4 Tadeusz Pyda                    Ohne Verein                   1:03:45 
    5 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                      1:04:21 
    6 Volker Schille               72 USG Chemnitz                  1:24:12 



H 45  (10)                

    1 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             46:37 
    2 Michael Drechsel             65 USV TU Dresden                  47:20 
    3 Torsten Dunay                00 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           47:36 
    4 Wolfram Knitsch              65 Post-SV Chemnitz                49:54 
    5 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       51:55 
    6 Hans Breckle                 68 TG Bielefeld                    52:21 
    7 Marcus Imbsweiler            67 TSG 78 Heidelberg               54:15 
    8 Johannes Moeller             00 TG Oggersheim                   57:05 
    9 Pascal Belle                 00 Ohne Verein                   1:00:01 
   10 Andreas Barra                69 SC Oberodenthal               1:50:03 



H 50  (10)                

    1 Hagen Nieke                  63 USV TU Dresden                  39:28 
    2 Werner Drese                 61 OLV Uslar                       40:06 
    3 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  40:18 
    3 Hansjörg Kübler              64 OC München                      40:18 
    5 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             45:25 
    6 Patric Stieler               62 LT Düsseldorf Süd               48:43 
    7 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    53:39 
    8 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                        53:46 
    9 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             56:32 
   10 Bernd Mehrmann               63 GW Hochspeyer                   57:27 



H 55  (5)                 

    1 Peter Schmutterer            58 USV TU Dresden                  47:14 
    2 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach             47:55 
    3 Peter Gierlach               58 WOLF Haltern                    49:36 
    4 Klaus Pflästerer             58 Lauffreund Weinheim             53:11 
    5 Henning Käppele              58 OLG Siegerland                1:02:42 



H 60  (5)                 

    1 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       36:56 
    2 Hermann Wollgarten           50 Hansa Simmerath                 39:02 
    3 Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    42:17 
    4 Arno Bernhardt               52 ASC Breidenbach                 44:38 
    5 Klaus Herbst                    TV Hechtsheim                   59:23 



H 65  (3)                 

    1 Hans Conrad                  45 TV 1898 Alsbach                 46:53 
    2 Lothar Kempin                48 SC Oberodenthal                 50:53 
    3 Wladimir Kotchetkov          49 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:01:30 



H 70  (4)                 

    1 Gerhard Horn                 36 TGV Horn                        39:35 
    2 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   43:44 
    3 Theo Barzen                  34 OLF Mainz                       58:29 
    4 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:05:18 



Trimmer Kurz  (7)         

    1 Raimund Schleeger               Hansa Simmerath                 24:30 
    2 Manfred und Kath Heinemann   68 MTV Escher Uslar                30:04 
    3 Marion Vilz                  00 TV Eitelborn                    35:29 
    4 Rainer Tessmann Heike Lexe      Ohne Verein                     40:11 
    5 Ewa Pyda                        Ohne Verein                     47:20 
    6 Catherine Schmidt            76 TSG Wiesloch                    51:36 
    7 Helga Warg                   50 SZ Wiesbaden                    54:29 



Trimmer Lang  (5)         

    1 Elisabeth Drechsel           93 USV TU Dresden                  45:25 
    2 Martin Kimmel                83 SC Oberodenthal                 45:38 
    3 Katharina Schmutterer        83 USV TU Dresden                  49:32 
    4 Stefanie Barra               81 SC Oberodenthal                 50:00 
    5 Klaus Albert                 54 SZ Wiesbaden                    50:59 



Wanderer  (8)             

    1 Anna Abai                    00 Ohne Verein                     49:34 
    2 Hermann + Brigit Daum        00 OLF Mainz                       57:48 
    3 Andrea Rosemeier             61 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:00:07 
    4 Th + B Schlich                  Ohne Verein                   1:19:03 
    5 Manfred Wersin               35 TGM Budenheim                 1:30:54 
    6 GO Wandergruppe                 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:35:08 
    7 Familie Schöne                  Ohne Verein                   2:04:03 

      Familie Bradler                 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



MTBO  (5)                 

    1 Ulf Uhlemann                 79 ESV Dresden                     59:36 
    2 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:01:04 
    3 Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                 1:04:23 
    4 Jonas Albert                 92 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:14:35 
    5 Lars Kästner                    TV 1894 Oberbexbach           1:38:36