32. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSa 01.11.2014 21:37
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (4)                                    2.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(117)   3(120)  4(109)  5(123)  6(125)  7(130)   8(133)  9(132)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     133 Lynn Dautermann           23:32     2:06     5:32     9:04   11:57   15:07   17:16   20:08    21:13   22:09    23:10   23:32                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:06     3:26     3:32    2:53    3:10    2:09    2:52     1:05    0:56     1:01    0:22                          
     2     131 Anne Kästner              26:38     2:40     6:09    10:07   13:44   17:34   19:39   23:10    23:59   24:59    26:13   26:38                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:40     3:29     3:58    3:37    3:50    2:05    3:31     0:49    1:00     1:14    0:25                          
     3      80 Karla Breckle             34:08     3:14     7:37    12:32   16:47   20:44   24:33   28:25    30:01   31:41    33:36   34:08                          
               TG Bielefeld                        3:14     4:23     4:55    4:15    3:57    3:49    3:52     1:36    1:40     1:55    0:32                          
     4      72 Jule Wersin               51:23     4:56    11:43    23:17   29:40   36:05   41:01   46:16    47:33   48:59    50:54   51:23                          
               TGM Budenheim                       4:56     6:47    11:34    6:23    6:25    4:56    5:15     1:17    1:26     1:55    0:29                          



D 12  (3)                                    2.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(117)   3(120)  4(109)  5(123)  6(125)  7(130)   8(133)  9(132)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     130 Lisa Kästner              24:46     2:14     5:08     9:14   11:56   15:50   18:23   21:29    22:18   23:12    24:23   24:46                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:14     2:54     4:06    2:42    3:54    2:33    3:06     0:49    0:54     1:11    0:23                          
     2      71 Marit Wersin              25:05     2:47     5:32     8:36   13:00   16:16   18:45   21:46    22:38   23:33    24:31   25:05                          
               TGM Budenheim                       2:47     2:45     3:04    4:24    3:16    2:29    3:01     0:52    0:55     0:58    0:34                          
     3     123 Linda Pastor              26:27     2:30     6:12     9:55   12:43   16:16   18:55   22:12    23:15   24:30    26:04   26:27                          
               OLF Mainz                           2:30     3:42     3:43    2:48    3:33    2:39    3:17     1:03    1:15     1:34    0:23                          



D 14  (4)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(112)  4(117)  5(120)  6(109)  7(123)   8(124)  9(127)  10(126) 11(130)  12(131) 13(132) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     117 Laura Klar                32:11     1:58     3:28     6:26    9:08   12:36   15:35   18:59    20:42   23:55    25:44   28:12    29:26   30:48   31:49 
               OLF Mainz                           1:58     1:30     2:58    2:42    3:28    2:59    3:24     1:43    3:13     1:49    2:28     1:14    1:22    1:01 
                                                  32:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     2      59 Sophie Funk               36:22     1:59     3:51     8:20   11:50   15:36   18:48   22:19    24:16   27:23    29:19   31:44    33:03   34:45   35:56 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:59     1:52     4:29    3:30    3:46    3:12    3:31     1:57    3:07     1:56    2:25     1:19    1:42    1:11 
                                                  36:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     3     135 Pia Schneider             38:21     1:44     3:42     7:08   10:34   13:53   16:41   20:26    22:02   29:45    31:33   33:51    35:31   36:47   37:57 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:44     1:58     3:26    3:26    3:19    2:48    3:45     1:36    7:43     1:48    2:18     1:40    1:16    1:10 
                                                  38:21             24:56                                                                                            
                                                   0:24              *126                                                                                            
     4     175 Annika Waller Alina Eb    59:26     2:10     4:31     8:13   12:18   17:29   29:43   34:06    37:52   46:56    49:43   54:03    55:47   57:37   58:51 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:10     2:21     3:42    4:05    5:11   12:14    4:23     3:46    9:04     2:47    4:20     1:44    1:50    1:14 
                                                  59:26             43:12                                                                                            
                                                   0:35              *126                                                                                            



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     167 Laura Lexen             1:16:15     2:03     3:51     9:52   13:36   16:58   18:36   41:17    47:48   59:07  1:00:34 1:05:09  1:11:37 1:12:29 1:14:39 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:03     1:48     6:01    3:44    3:22    1:38   22:41     6:31   11:19     1:27    4:35     6:28    0:52    2:10 
                                                1:15:49  1:16:15                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:26                                                                                                     



D 19  (11)                                   7.6 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(104)   3(102)  4(101)  5(106)  6(105)  7(107)   8(116)  9(115)  10(114) 11(113)  12(117) 13(121) 14(109) 
                                                15(123)  16(124)  17(126) 18(133) 19(134) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      94 Marion Büchli             57:14     2:21     8:13    11:05   12:20   15:10   16:51   18:59    27:40   29:18    34:24   38:31    41:43   44:54   46:59 
               OLG Suhr                            2:21     5:52     2:52    1:15    2:50    1:41    2:08     8:41    1:38     5:06    4:07     3:12    3:11    2:05 
                                                  49:15    50:26    52:22   54:29   55:50   56:52   57:14                                                            
                                                   2:16     1:11     1:56    2:07    1:21    1:02    0:22                                                            
     2     147 Elisabeth Vollmer         58:16     2:25     8:19    11:32   13:06   16:11   18:00   20:12    29:16   31:20    35:03   37:30    41:03   44:20   46:25 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:25     5:54     3:13    1:34    3:05    1:49    2:12     9:04    2:04     3:43    2:27     3:33    3:17    2:05 
                                                  48:47    50:04    52:04   54:28   56:01   57:52   58:16                                                            
                                                   2:22     1:17     2:00    2:24    1:33    1:51    0:24                                                            
     3      45 Anna Kraj               1:01:36     2:38     9:02    12:13   13:47   16:44   18:42   21:00    30:35   32:40    35:52   39:48    43:37   47:21   49:39 
               OLF Mainz                           2:38     6:24     3:11    1:34    2:57    1:58    2:18     9:35    2:05     3:12    3:56     3:49    3:44    2:18 
                                                  52:13    53:44    55:45   58:14   59:49 1:01:13 1:01:36                                                            
                                                   2:34     1:31     2:01    2:29    1:35    1:24    0:23                                                            
     4     102 Jennifer Warg           1:08:12     2:51    10:35    14:08   15:59   19:38   21:52   24:24    35:17   37:38    40:09   43:10    47:35   51:24   53:59 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:51     7:44     3:33    1:51    3:39    2:14    2:32    10:53    2:21     2:31    3:01     4:25    3:49    2:35 
                                                  57:12    58:59  1:01:37 1:04:27 1:06:18 1:07:45 1:08:12                                                            
                                                   3:13     1:47     2:38    2:50    1:51    1:27    0:27                                                            
     5       1 Eva Eckert              1:10:07     2:43     9:47    13:24   14:59   19:18   21:33   24:05    35:54   38:06    41:01   44:28    48:58   53:33   55:59 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:43     7:04     3:37    1:35    4:19    2:15    2:32    11:49    2:12     2:55    3:27     4:30    4:35    2:26 
                                                  58:54  1:01:16  1:03:38 1:06:31 1:08:23 1:09:43 1:10:07                                                            
                                                   2:55     2:22     2:22    2:53    1:52    1:20    0:24                                                            
     6      36 Tatjana Kempin          1:12:00     2:49    10:02    15:21   16:57   21:03   23:10   26:05    37:05   39:12    43:48   47:59    52:04   55:43   59:13 
               SC Oberodenthal                     2:49     7:13     5:19    1:36    4:06    2:07    2:55    11:00    2:07     4:36    4:11     4:05    3:39    3:30 
                                                1:01:54  1:03:27  1:05:41 1:08:15 1:10:01 1:11:37 1:12:00                                                            
                                                   2:41     1:33     2:14    2:34    1:46    1:36    0:23                                                            
     7     158 Helen Czioska           1:17:15     3:12    10:46    15:04   17:04   21:23   23:56   26:55    39:41   42:19    45:21   48:49    53:50   58:43 1:01:42 
               OLF Mainz                           3:12     7:34     4:18    2:00    4:19    2:33    2:59    12:46    2:38     3:02    3:28     5:01    4:53    2:59 
                                                1:05:37  1:07:37  1:10:16 1:13:25 1:15:21 1:16:48 1:17:15                                                            
                                                   3:55     2:00     2:39    3:09    1:56    1:27    0:27                                                            
     8      32 Anna Gierlach           1:18:38     3:04    11:22    15:39   17:36   21:54   24:24   27:13    39:44   42:27    46:26   49:57    55:13 1:00:36 1:03:42 
               WOLF Haltern                        3:04     8:18     4:17    1:57    4:18    2:30    2:49    12:31    2:43     3:59    3:31     5:16    5:23    3:06 
                                                1:06:53  1:08:46  1:11:36 1:14:38 1:16:41 1:18:15 1:18:38                                                            
                                                   3:11     1:53     2:50    3:02    2:03    1:34    0:23                                                            
     9      31 Julia Gierlach          1:24:36     3:17    11:50    16:04   17:49   22:05   24:34   27:44    40:24   43:05    46:40   53:24    58:53 1:05:16 1:08:46 
               WOLF Haltern                        3:17     8:33     4:14    1:45    4:16    2:29    3:10    12:40    2:41     3:35    6:44     5:29    6:23    3:30 
                                                1:12:22  1:14:36  1:17:14 1:20:22 1:22:19 1:24:10 1:24:36                                                            
                                                   3:36     2:14     2:38    3:08    1:57    1:51    0:26                                                            
    10     165 Sabeth Kosch            1:26:43     3:08    12:15    17:00   18:51   24:23   26:52   29:44    43:35   45:59    51:22   55:20  1:00:32 1:05:21 1:08:06 
               OLV Steinberg                       3:08     9:07     4:45    1:51    5:32    2:29    2:52    13:51    2:24     5:23    3:58     5:12    4:49    2:45 
                                                1:12:00  1:14:16  1:17:48 1:22:26 1:24:23 1:26:08 1:26:43                                                            
                                                   3:54     2:16     3:32    4:38    1:57    1:45    0:35                                                            
    11      85 Petula Jungandreas      1:27:52     3:24    11:43    16:16   17:44   22:00   27:20   30:20    43:17   46:01    51:14   56:04  1:02:40 1:07:09 1:11:11 
               Ohne Verein                         3:24     8:19     4:33    1:28    4:16    5:20    3:00    12:57    2:44     5:13    4:50     6:36    4:29    4:02 
                                                1:14:42  1:16:50  1:19:48 1:22:52 1:25:16 1:27:21 1:27:52                                                            
                                                   3:31     2:08     2:58    3:04    2:24    2:05    0:31                                                            



D 35  (2)                                    6.6 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(107)   3(105)  4(106)  5(101)  6(102)  7(104)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(120) 13(122) 14(123) 
                                                15(131)  16(133)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     122 Johanna Lexen           1:03:57     3:02     6:42     9:30   11:26   15:25   17:23   20:11    35:08   39:35    41:23   43:27    49:10   52:26   55:49 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:02     3:40     2:48    1:56    3:59    1:58    2:48    14:57    4:27     1:48    2:04     5:43    3:16    3:23 
                                                1:01:26  1:02:08  1:03:33 1:03:57                                                                                    
                                                   5:37     0:42     1:25    0:24                                                                                    
     2      35 Meike Hartmann          1:19:15     3:43     9:05    12:38   15:09   21:57   25:04   28:20    46:40   50:37    52:59   56:10  1:02:46 1:05:39 1:09:42 
               TGV Horn                            3:43     5:22     3:33    2:31    6:48    3:07    3:16    18:20    3:57     2:22    3:11     6:36    2:53    4:03 
                                                1:15:44  1:16:26  1:18:46 1:19:15                                                                                    
                                                   6:02     0:42     2:20    0:29                                                                                    



D 40  (6)                                    6.6 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(107)   3(105)  4(106)  5(101)  6(102)  7(104)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(120) 13(122) 14(123) 
                                                15(131)  16(133)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     129 Anja Kästner              53:25     2:28     5:56     8:20   10:19   14:05   15:58   18:47    30:20   33:06    34:47   36:52    41:11   43:25   46:18 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:28     3:28     2:24    1:59    3:46    1:53    2:49    11:33    2:46     1:41    2:05     4:19    2:14    2:53 
                                                  50:53    51:26    53:00   53:25                                                                                    
                                                   4:35     0:33     1:34    0:25                                                                                    
     2       4 Evi Drese                 54:23     2:53     6:44     9:02   10:47   14:39   16:22   19:15    30:41   33:23    35:07   37:05    41:38   44:24   47:34 
               OLV Uslar                           2:53     3:51     2:18    1:45    3:52    1:43    2:53    11:26    2:42     1:44    1:58     4:33    2:46    3:10 
                                                  51:49    52:20    53:55   54:23                                                                                    
                                                   4:15     0:31     1:35    0:28                                                                                    
     3      70 Birgit Wersin             54:25     2:42     6:18     8:54   10:55   15:06   16:57   19:39    30:54   33:13    34:44   36:40    41:17   44:13   46:59 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:42     3:36     2:36    2:01    4:11    1:51    2:42    11:15    2:19     1:31    1:56     4:37    2:56    2:46 
                                                  51:45    52:22    53:58   54:25                                                                                    
                                                   4:46     0:37     1:36    0:27                                                                                    
     4      81 Margit Breckle          1:05:01     3:16     7:30    10:15   12:28   17:27   19:29   22:40    37:11   40:15    42:04   44:28    50:11   52:59   56:30 
               TG Bielefeld                        3:16     4:14     2:45    2:13    4:59    2:02    3:11    14:31    3:04     1:49    2:24     5:43    2:48    3:31 
                                                1:01:58  1:02:40  1:04:30 1:05:01                                                                                    
                                                   5:28     0:42     1:50    0:31                                                                                    
     5      78 Ulrike Breckle          1:06:08     2:55     7:18    10:17   12:22   17:43   20:00   23:03    38:42   42:15    44:33   47:14    52:19   55:07   58:14 
               TG Bielefeld                        2:55     4:23     2:59    2:05    5:21    2:17    3:03    15:39    3:33     2:18    2:41     5:05    2:48    3:07 
                                                1:03:18  1:03:52  1:05:38 1:06:08                                                                                    
                                                   5:04     0:34     1:46    0:30                                                                                    
     6      33 Miriam Ferrari          1:11:36     3:31     7:32    10:28   12:44   19:06   21:14   24:35    39:48   43:06    45:40   48:13    54:11   57:04 1:00:39 
               OLF Mainz                           3:31     4:01     2:56    2:16    6:22    2:08    3:21    15:13    3:18     2:34    2:33     5:58    2:53    3:35 
                                                1:08:22  1:08:57  1:11:07 1:11:36                                                                                    
                                                   7:43     0:35     2:10    0:29                                                                                    



D 45  (14)                                   5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     115 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke      44:43     1:33     3:02     6:32    9:00   10:48   11:53   22:53    26:01   32:58    33:54   36:58    41:08   41:51   42:59 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:33     1:29     3:30    2:28    1:48    1:05   11:00     3:08    6:57     0:56    3:04     4:10    0:43    1:08 
                                                  44:17    44:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:26                                                                                                     
     2      89 Gitta Weber               47:56     1:36     2:59     6:35    9:02   10:53   11:48   23:31    26:52   34:17    35:27   38:29    42:40   43:29   44:48 
               OLF Mainz                           1:36     1:23     3:36    2:27    1:51    0:55   11:43     3:21    7:25     1:10    3:02     4:11    0:49    1:19 
                                                  47:32    47:56                                                                                                     
                                                   2:44     0:24                                                                                                     
     3     149 Ilka Rathje-Kübler        50:04     1:53     3:18     7:02    9:38   11:32   12:43   26:01    29:24   36:52    37:45   41:01    45:56   46:48   48:07 
               OC München                          1:53     1:25     3:44    2:36    1:54    1:11   13:18     3:23    7:28     0:53    3:16     4:55    0:52    1:19 
                                                  49:36    50:04                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:28                                                                                                     
     4     116 Anne-Katrin Klar          51:11     1:52     3:33     7:21   10:02   12:04   13:15   26:09    30:01   38:07    39:01   42:10    47:07   47:59   49:25 
               OLF Mainz                           1:52     1:41     3:48    2:41    2:02    1:11   12:54     3:52    8:06     0:54    3:09     4:57    0:52    1:26 
                                                  50:46    51:11                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:25                                                                                                     
     5     127 Ulrike Döllgast           53:28     1:54     3:35     7:31   10:16   12:22   13:37   27:26    31:36   39:41    40:39   44:16    49:06   50:00   51:26 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:54     1:41     3:56    2:45    2:06    1:15   13:49     4:10    8:05     0:58    3:37     4:50    0:54    1:26 
                                                  52:56    53:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:30     0:32                                                                                                     
     6      98 Almut Kammholz            53:49     1:45     3:24     7:17   10:10   12:52   14:01   27:08    30:35   38:46    39:54   43:26    48:14   49:55   51:25 
               Kölner OL- Köln                     1:45     1:39     3:53    2:53    2:42    1:09   13:07     3:27    8:11     1:08    3:32     4:48    1:41    1:30 
                                                  53:23    53:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:58     0:26                                                                                                     
     7      11 Andrea Rau                56:17     1:54     3:28     7:48   10:43   12:58   14:10   28:32    32:18   40:35    41:36   44:53    49:29   53:05   54:29 
               TV Aschbach                         1:54     1:34     4:20    2:55    2:15    1:12   14:22     3:46    8:17     1:01    3:17     4:36    3:36    1:24 
                                                  55:49    56:17            51:27                                                                                    
                                                   1:20     0:28             *134                                                                                    
     8     169 Iris Kosch              1:00:37     1:48     3:51     8:08   11:21   13:55   15:08   30:28    34:27   45:46    46:41   50:38    55:30   56:23   58:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:48     2:03     4:17    3:13    2:34    1:13   15:20     3:59   11:19     0:55    3:57     4:52    0:53    2:00 
                                                1:00:04  1:00:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:33                                                                                                     
     9      93 Sarah Stutz             1:00:48     1:56     3:41     8:07   11:14   13:28   15:04   31:15    35:26   45:36    46:47   50:52    55:53   56:48   58:35 
               OLG Suhr                            1:56     1:45     4:26    3:07    2:14    1:36   16:11     4:11   10:10     1:11    4:05     5:01    0:55    1:47 
                                                1:00:21  1:00:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:27                                                                                                     
    10     160 Jacqueline Conrad       1:02:43     2:26     4:12     9:58   13:04   15:19   16:38   31:42    36:23   45:42    46:51   51:06    57:09   58:10   59:58 
               Ohne Verein                         2:26     1:46     5:46    3:06    2:15    1:19   15:04     4:41    9:19     1:09    4:15     6:03    1:01    1:48 
                                                1:02:07  1:02:43                                                                                                     
                                                   2:09     0:36                                                                                                     
    11     106 Katrin Schille          1:12:15     2:29     4:30     9:39   13:17   16:01   17:40   35:41    42:55   54:03    55:36   59:48  1:06:29 1:07:36 1:09:32 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:29     2:01     5:09    3:38    2:44    1:39   18:01     7:14   11:08     1:33    4:12     6:41    1:07    1:56 
                                                1:11:40  1:12:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:08     0:35                                                                                                     
    12     104 Beate Knitsch           1:15:49     2:26     4:42    10:25   14:00   16:52   18:37   37:38    42:41   53:56    55:10   59:28  1:09:48 1:10:57 1:12:54 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                    2:26     2:16     5:43    3:35    2:52    1:45   19:01     5:03   11:15     1:14    4:18    10:20    1:09    1:57 
                                                1:15:14  1:15:49                                                                                                     
                                                   2:20     0:35                                                                                                     
    13     153 Irina Gurieva           1:17:11     2:37     4:32     9:11   12:22   15:11   16:55   47:19    52:04 1:01:03  1:02:23 1:05:40  1:10:49 1:12:33 1:15:16 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:37     1:55     4:39    3:11    2:49    1:44   30:24     4:45    8:59     1:20    3:17     5:09    1:44    2:43 
                                                1:16:42  1:17:11                                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     0:29                                                                                                     
    14      53 Sabine Nieke            2:20:03     3:48     7:12    16:42   22:57   28:14   30:23 1:03:11  1:19:05 1:40:50  1:44:15 1:53:52  2:08:47 2:11:01 2:15:14 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:48     3:24     9:30    6:15    5:17    2:09   32:48    15:54   21:45     3:25    9:37    14:55    2:14    4:13 
                                                2:18:47  2:20:03                                                                                                     
                                                   3:33     1:16                                                                                                     



D 50  (2)                                    5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     113 Uta Spehr               1:05:05     2:01     3:48     8:33   11:57   14:28   15:59   33:22    37:42   48:20    49:34   53:43    59:52 1:00:51 1:02:51 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               2:01     1:47     4:45    3:24    2:31    1:31   17:23     4:20   10:38     1:14    4:09     6:09    0:59    2:00 
                                                1:04:35  1:05:05                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:30                                                                                                     
     2      54 Birgit Schmutterer      1:17:20     2:22     4:38    10:00   15:01   17:56   19:39   42:03    47:26   58:34  1:00:18 1:04:50  1:11:46 1:12:56 1:14:54 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:22     2:16     5:22    5:01    2:55    1:43   22:24     5:23   11:08     1:44    4:32     6:56    1:10    1:58 
                                                1:16:42  1:17:20                                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     0:38                                                                                                     



D 55  (4)                                    4.4 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(108)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(120)   8(109)  9(123)  10(124) 11(126)  12(133) 13(134) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      13 Regina Stratmann-Alber    48:26     1:48     3:32     8:47   15:47   19:09   21:41   29:25    32:07   35:44    37:47   40:54    44:01   46:20   47:51 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:48     1:44     5:15    7:00    3:22    2:32    7:44     2:42    3:37     2:03    3:07     3:07    2:19    1:31 
                                                  48:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
     2      23 Alexandra Wanner        1:02:08     3:02     5:15    10:57   19:25   23:47   27:17   37:04    40:44   45:01    47:22   51:12    55:54   58:43 1:01:22 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:02     2:13     5:42    8:28    4:22    3:30    9:47     3:40    4:17     2:21    3:50     4:42    2:49    2:39 
                                                1:02:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:46                                                                                                              
     3      38 Silvia Kempin           1:09:42     3:07     5:16    11:25   20:59   25:24   29:58   41:32    45:34   50:24    53:30   57:58  1:02:51 1:05:50 1:08:55 
               SC Oberodenthal                     3:07     2:09     6:09    9:34    4:25    4:34   11:34     4:02    4:50     3:06    4:28     4:53    2:59    3:05 
                                                1:09:42                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
     4      30 Maria Gierlach          1:34:41     3:16     6:13    21:39   31:40   47:31   54:03 1:05:29  1:12:02 1:16:17  1:19:23 1:23:32  1:28:04 1:31:49 1:34:00 
               WOLF Haltern                        3:16     2:57    15:26   10:01   15:51    6:32   11:26     6:33    4:15     3:06    4:09     4:32    3:45    2:11 
                                                1:34:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              



D 65  (1)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(112)  4(117)  5(120)  6(109)  7(123)   8(124)  9(127)  10(126) 11(130)  12(131) 13(132) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     119 Gerda Müller              44:56     2:44     4:58     9:50   13:45   18:33   22:13   26:34    29:02   33:17    35:28   38:51    40:42   42:33   44:13 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:44     2:14     4:52    3:55    4:48    3:40    4:21     2:28    4:15     2:11    3:23     1:51    1:51    1:40 
                                                  44:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              



H 10  (7)                                    2.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(117)   3(120)  4(109)  5(123)  6(125)  7(130)   8(133)  9(132)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      67 Felix Rathje              27:25     2:35     7:59    12:39   15:35   18:44   20:42   23:19    24:27   25:38    27:01   27:25                          
               TGM Budenheim                       2:35     5:24     4:40    2:56    3:09    1:58    2:37     1:08    1:11     1:23    0:24                          
     2     136 Ben Reinert               28:26     2:29     6:10     9:29   15:11   18:26   20:47   23:19    24:09   26:13    28:01   28:26                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:29     3:41     3:19    5:42    3:15    2:21    2:32     0:50    2:04     1:48    0:25                          
     3      76 Kai Breckle               33:07     3:37     7:16    12:46   16:04   21:11   24:54   28:29    29:39   30:50    32:41   33:07                          
               TG Bielefeld                        3:37     3:39     5:30    3:18    5:07    3:43    3:35     1:10    1:11     1:51    0:26                          
     4     118 Benny Diehr               38:30     3:25     7:31    14:44   18:25   23:44   30:25   34:04    35:07   36:25    38:02   38:30                          
               OLF Mainz                           3:25     4:06     7:13    3:41    5:19    6:41    3:39     1:03    1:18     1:37    0:28                          
     5     144 Tom Warg                  41:22     3:52    10:34    17:55   23:06   27:32   31:03   35:32    37:01   38:46    40:46   41:22                          
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:52     6:42     7:21    5:11    4:26    3:31    4:29     1:29    1:45     2:00    0:36                          
     6      62 Nils Gerhard              51:33     6:05    11:58    24:23   29:39   36:23   41:16   45:52    47:47   49:28    50:59   51:33                          
               TGM Budenheim                       6:05     5:53    12:25    5:16    6:44    4:53    4:36     1:55    1:41     1:31    0:34                          

           162 Fynn von Kutzschenbach     Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               SZ Wiesbaden                                                                                                                                          



H 12  (4)                                    2.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(117)   3(120)  4(109)  5(123)  6(125)  7(130)   8(133)  9(132)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     137 Lucas Imbsweiler          19:23     1:40     3:50     6:18   10:34   13:05   14:37   16:24    17:12   17:56    19:00   19:23                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:40     2:10     2:28    4:16    2:31    1:32    1:47     0:48    0:44     1:04    0:23                          
     2     132 Yotimo Kwiet              24:11     2:16     5:14     9:08   12:04   15:28   17:43   20:19    21:12   22:12    23:21   24:11                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:16     2:58     3:54    2:56    3:24    2:15    2:36     0:53    1:00     1:09    0:50                          
     3      66 Luis John                 26:07     2:17     5:02     8:49   12:49   15:55   18:25   21:23    22:20   24:20    25:35   26:07                          
               TGM Budenheim                       2:17     2:45     3:47    4:00    3:06    2:30    2:58     0:57    2:00     1:15    0:32                          
     4     134 Paolo Dautermann          30:51     2:56     7:00    10:50   15:03   19:20   23:38   27:05    28:02   29:01    30:21   30:51                          
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:56     4:04     3:50    4:13    4:17    4:18    3:27     0:57    0:59     1:20    0:30                          



H 14  (2)                                    4.4 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(108)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(120)   8(109)  9(123)  10(124) 11(126)  12(133) 13(134) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      88 Frank Weber               38:49     1:53     3:15     7:25   13:00   15:27   17:20   23:43    25:56   28:53    30:31   33:04    35:31   37:04   38:25 
               OLF Mainz                           1:53     1:22     4:10    5:35    2:27    1:53    6:23     2:13    2:57     1:38    2:33     2:27    1:33    1:21 
                                                  38:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     2      60 Tobias Funk               40:22     1:43     3:15     8:01   13:07   16:31   18:03   24:28    26:41   29:41    31:12   33:24    36:05   38:36   39:55 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:43     1:32     4:46    5:06    3:24    1:32    6:25     2:13    3:00     1:31    2:12     2:41    2:31    1:19 
                                                  40:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              



H 16  (2)                                    5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      87 Tim Weber                 45:10     1:45     3:09     6:41    9:10   11:04   12:11   23:59    27:03   34:04    34:52   37:25    41:32   42:16   43:27 
               OLF Mainz                           1:45     1:24     3:32    2:29    1:54    1:07   11:48     3:04    7:01     0:48    2:33     4:07    0:44    1:11 
                                                  44:47    45:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     0:23                                                                                                     
     2      61 Daniel Funk               52:04     1:34     3:03     6:38    9:09   11:10   12:18   26:13    30:12   39:00    40:08   43:27    48:09   48:51   50:14 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:34     1:29     3:35    2:31    2:01    1:08   13:55     3:59    8:48     1:08    3:19     4:42    0:42    1:23 
                                                  51:39    52:04                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:25                                                                                                     



H 18  (1)                                    7.6 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(104)   3(102)  4(101)  5(106)  6(105)  7(107)   8(116)  9(115)  10(114) 11(113)  12(117) 13(121) 14(109) 
                                                15(123)  16(124)  17(126) 18(133) 19(134) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      73 Steffen Wersin          1:08:04     2:55    10:24    14:16   16:22   20:20   22:36   25:20    36:54   39:07    41:32   45:06    49:15   53:05   55:39 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:55     7:29     3:52    2:06    3:58    2:16    2:44    11:34    2:13     2:25    3:34     4:09    3:50    2:34 
                                                  58:21  1:00:00  1:02:17 1:04:55 1:06:32 1:07:40 1:08:04                                                            
                                                   2:42     1:39     2:17    2:38    1:37    1:08    0:24                                                            



H 19  (18)                                   9.0 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(108)   2(113)   3(114)  4(115)  5(116)  6(107)  7(105)   8(106)  9(101)  10(102) 11(104)  12(111) 13(117) 14(121) 
                                                15(109)  16(122)  17(123) 18(124) 19(127) 20(126) 21(131)  22(132) 23(134)  24(100)       Z                          

     1      58 Taneli Pantsar            53:48     3:32     8:04    10:47   13:07   14:28   21:38   23:14    24:19   26:52    28:12   30:00    34:44   38:13   41:05 
               KOL Kempen                          3:32     4:32     2:43    2:20    1:21    7:10    1:36     1:05    2:33     1:20    1:48     4:44    3:29    2:52 
                                                  42:38    43:14    45:11   46:11   48:04   49:00   50:58    51:43   52:31    53:27   53:48                          
                                                   1:33     0:36     1:57    1:00    1:53    0:56    1:58     0:45    0:48     0:56    0:21                          
     2     166 Toby Scott                57:06     3:38     7:18     9:31   10:48   12:14   19:18   21:16    22:46   25:56    27:16   29:29    34:13   38:28   42:44 
               OLV Steinberg                       3:38     3:40     2:13    1:17    1:26    7:04    1:58     1:30    3:10     1:20    2:13     4:44    4:15    4:16 
                                                  44:48    45:30    47:38   48:48   50:48   51:52   54:07    54:58   55:52    56:45   57:06                          
                                                   2:04     0:42     2:08    1:10    2:00    1:04    2:15     0:51    0:54     0:53    0:21                          
     3      96 Krzysztof Gaszczyk      1:00:56     3:53     8:06    10:55   12:19   14:00   22:18   24:15    25:58   29:17    30:53   33:06    38:26   42:28   45:24 
               Ohne Verein                         3:53     4:13     2:49    1:24    1:41    8:18    1:57     1:43    3:19     1:36    2:13     5:20    4:02    2:56 
                                                  47:05    47:51    49:57   51:13   53:25   54:39   57:37    58:29   59:31  1:00:35 1:00:56                          
                                                   1:41     0:46     2:06    1:16    2:12    1:14    2:58     0:52    1:02     1:04    0:21                          
     4      65 Simon Harston           1:01:00     4:11     8:17    10:28   11:39   13:17   21:56   24:04    25:44   29:15    30:35   32:42    38:25   43:09   45:54 
               TGM Budenheim                       4:11     4:06     2:11    1:11    1:38    8:39    2:08     1:40    3:31     1:20    2:07     5:43    4:44    2:45 
                                                  47:50    48:33    50:45   51:59   54:06   55:09   57:42    58:40   59:35  1:00:37 1:01:00                          
                                                   1:56     0:43     2:12    1:14    2:07    1:03    2:33     0:58    0:55     1:02    0:23                          
     5     101 Mikael Tjernberg        1:01:42     3:54     8:06    10:15   11:36   13:12   21:14   23:16    24:49   28:09    29:44   33:05    39:01   43:26   46:30 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:54     4:12     2:09    1:21    1:36    8:02    2:02     1:33    3:20     1:35    3:21     5:56    4:25    3:04 
                                                  48:19    49:02    51:21   52:30   54:41   55:55   58:22    59:15 1:00:16  1:01:18 1:01:42                          
                                                   1:49     0:43     2:19    1:09    2:11    1:14    2:27     0:53    1:01     1:02    0:24                          
     6      42 Klaus Helfrich          1:02:27     4:30     9:14    11:08   12:18   14:02   22:11   24:16    26:27   29:40    31:09   33:26    39:05   43:42   46:45 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:30     4:44     1:54    1:10    1:44    8:09    2:05     2:11    3:13     1:29    2:17     5:39    4:37    3:03 
                                                  48:38    49:17    51:56   53:10   55:18   56:35   58:58    59:58 1:00:57  1:02:05 1:02:27                          
                                                   1:53     0:39     2:39    1:14    2:08    1:17    2:23     1:00    0:59     1:08    0:22                          
     7      10 David Ehrlich           1:02:33     4:19     8:32    10:23   11:44   13:20   21:47   24:02    25:42   28:56    30:29   32:55    38:35   43:13   46:23 
               BSG Merck Darmstadt                 4:19     4:13     1:51    1:21    1:36    8:27    2:15     1:40    3:14     1:33    2:26     5:40    4:38    3:10 
                                                  48:20    49:03    51:35   52:53   55:08   56:33   59:03  1:00:05 1:01:07  1:02:15 1:02:33                          
                                                   1:57     0:43     2:32    1:18    2:15    1:25    2:30     1:02    1:02     1:08    0:18                          
     8      68 Jan Rathje              1:03:10     4:27     9:21    11:27   12:40   14:41   23:18   25:48    28:02   31:44    33:08   35:27    41:01   45:17   48:14 
               TGM Budenheim                       4:27     4:54     2:06    1:13    2:01    8:37    2:30     2:14    3:42     1:24    2:19     5:34    4:16    2:57 
                                                  50:09    50:50    52:55   54:02   56:05   57:21   59:52  1:00:46 1:01:47  1:02:50 1:03:10                          
                                                   1:55     0:41     2:05    1:07    2:03    1:16    2:31     0:54    1:01     1:03    0:20                          
     9      47 Antti Matula            1:05:15     4:23     9:02    11:28   12:48   14:40   23:33   25:46    27:26   30:45    32:28   34:53    41:15   45:50   49:09 
               Rast-Nokia Nokia                    4:23     4:39     2:26    1:20    1:52    8:53    2:13     1:40    3:19     1:43    2:25     6:22    4:35    3:19 
                                                  51:11    52:16    54:39   55:58   58:13   59:28 1:01:56  1:02:55 1:03:55  1:04:51 1:05:15                          
                                                   2:02     1:05     2:23    1:19    2:15    1:15    2:28     0:59    1:00     0:56    0:24                          
    10     156 Róbert Bertóti          1:05:21     4:06     8:16    10:39   12:06   13:45   22:10   24:26    26:12   29:39    31:17   33:39    39:34   44:45   47:55 
               Ohne Verein                         4:06     4:10     2:23    1:27    1:39    8:25    2:16     1:46    3:27     1:38    2:22     5:55    5:11    3:10 
                                                  50:20    51:29    54:26   55:57   58:15   59:25 1:01:54  1:02:54 1:03:53  1:04:58 1:05:21                          
                                                   2:25     1:09     2:57    1:31    2:18    1:10    2:29     1:00    0:59     1:05    0:23                          
    11      86 Benno Schütz            1:06:38     4:18     8:46    11:05   12:38   14:12   23:01   25:23    27:08   30:38    32:31   35:05    41:24   46:30   49:54 
               OLF Mainz                           4:18     4:28     2:19    1:33    1:34    8:49    2:22     1:45    3:30     1:53    2:34     6:19    5:06    3:24 
                                                  51:46    52:35    55:07   56:42   59:05 1:00:31 1:03:02  1:04:00 1:05:09  1:06:14 1:06:38                          
                                                   1:52     0:49     2:32    1:35    2:23    1:26    2:31     0:58    1:09     1:05    0:24                          
    12     145 Carlo Hahn              1:08:01     4:52    10:12    12:53   14:21   16:14   25:28   27:45    29:38   33:16    34:45   37:13    43:42   48:15   51:53 
               OLG Siegerland                      4:52     5:20     2:41    1:28    1:53    9:14    2:17     1:53    3:38     1:29    2:28     6:29    4:33    3:38 
                                                  53:58    54:45    57:10   58:36 1:01:02 1:02:09 1:04:32  1:05:28 1:06:34  1:07:37 1:08:01                          
                                                   2:05     0:47     2:25    1:26    2:26    1:07    2:23     0:56    1:06     1:03    0:24                          
    13     103 Benedikt Kleinschmitt   1:09:21     4:36     9:25    11:36   13:19   15:21   23:57   26:22    28:13   31:51    33:28   36:00    42:18   47:26   50:58 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                4:36     4:49     2:11    1:43    2:02    8:36    2:25     1:51    3:38     1:37    2:32     6:18    5:08    3:32 
                                                  52:56    54:33    57:10   58:45 1:01:18 1:02:44 1:05:20  1:06:18 1:07:33  1:09:02 1:09:21                          
                                                   1:58     1:37     2:37    1:35    2:33    1:26    2:36     0:58    1:15     1:29    0:19                          
    14      27 Markus Nauth            1:09:41     4:11     8:49    11:10   13:21   15:41   24:50   26:58    28:41   32:20    33:49   36:27    42:25   47:30   51:07 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:11     4:38     2:21    2:11    2:20    9:09    2:08     1:43    3:39     1:29    2:38     5:58    5:05    3:37 
                                                  53:19    54:51    57:49   59:09 1:01:36 1:02:59 1:05:45  1:07:00 1:08:03  1:09:18 1:09:41          1:06:15         
                                                   2:12     1:32     2:58    1:20    2:27    1:23    2:46     1:15    1:03     1:15    0:23             *133         
    15      43 Niklas Helfrich         1:13:20     4:50     9:48    12:19   13:58   15:46   25:41   28:02    29:57   34:30    36:25   39:14    46:03   51:36   55:19 
               OLV Steinberg                       4:50     4:58     2:31    1:39    1:48    9:55    2:21     1:55    4:33     1:55    2:49     6:49    5:33    3:43 
                                                  57:34    58:26  1:01:32 1:02:55 1:05:30 1:06:48 1:09:35  1:10:35 1:11:50  1:12:59 1:13:20                          
                                                   2:15     0:52     3:06    1:23    2:35    1:18    2:47     1:00    1:15     1:09    0:21                          
    16       7 Fred Härtelt            1:14:59     4:43    10:58    13:19   15:08   17:13   27:48   30:20    32:17   36:00    37:46   40:44    47:26   52:30   56:12 
               Presseteam Leo                      4:43     6:15     2:21    1:49    2:05   10:35    2:32     1:57    3:43     1:46    2:58     6:42    5:04    3:42 
                                                  58:26    59:19  1:01:59 1:03:40 1:06:30 1:08:06 1:11:18  1:12:20 1:13:26  1:14:37 1:14:59                          
                                                   2:14     0:53     2:40    1:41    2:50    1:36    3:12     1:02    1:06     1:11    0:22                          
    17      57 Stefan Schmutterer      1:17:58     4:56    10:17    12:48   14:22   16:14   26:07   28:35    30:49   34:46    36:57   39:52    46:59   52:57   56:52 
               USV TU Dresden                      4:56     5:21     2:31    1:34    1:52    9:53    2:28     2:14    3:57     2:11    2:55     7:07    5:58    3:55 
                                                  59:39  1:00:32  1:03:39 1:05:08 1:07:56 1:09:51 1:13:29  1:14:41 1:16:10  1:17:31 1:17:58                          
                                                   2:47     0:53     3:07    1:29    2:48    1:55    3:38     1:12    1:29     1:21    0:27                          

            82 Benno Von Kutzschenbac     Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SZ Wiesbaden                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   29:57                          
                                                                                                                                      29:57                          



H 35  (6)                                    7.6 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(104)   3(102)  4(101)  5(106)  6(105)  7(107)   8(116)  9(115)  10(114) 11(113)  12(117) 13(121) 14(109) 
                                                15(123)  16(124)  17(126) 18(133) 19(134) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      24 Marcus Schmidt            53:13     2:13     7:34    10:20   11:29   14:18   16:00   17:54    26:13   27:48    32:15   34:28    37:30   40:46   42:51 
               TSG Wiesloch                        2:13     5:21     2:46    1:09    2:49    1:42    1:54     8:19    1:35     4:27    2:13     3:02    3:16    2:05 
                                                  45:09    46:32    48:15   50:21   51:44   52:48   53:13                                                            
                                                   2:18     1:23     1:43    2:06    1:23    1:04    0:25                                                            
     2     121 Gert Lexen                55:38     2:20     8:09    10:59   12:13   15:12   17:06   19:11    27:58   29:42    33:00   35:22    38:48   42:07   44:19 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        2:20     5:49     2:50    1:14    2:59    1:54    2:05     8:47    1:44     3:18    2:22     3:26    3:19    2:12 
                                                  46:57    48:17    50:13   52:30   54:01   55:12   55:38                                                            
                                                   2:38     1:20     1:56    2:17    1:31    1:11    0:26                                                            
     3     124 Kai Pastor              1:01:54     2:18     8:06    11:17   12:36   15:44   17:38   19:48    30:33   32:30    36:28   39:24    43:22   47:42   50:16 
               OLF Mainz                           2:18     5:48     3:11    1:19    3:08    1:54    2:10    10:45    1:57     3:58    2:56     3:58    4:20    2:34 
                                                  53:11    54:35    56:35   58:53 1:00:21 1:01:29 1:01:54                                                            
                                                   2:55     1:24     2:00    2:18    1:28    1:08    0:25                                                            
     4      97 Matthias Lötzke         1:09:57     2:21     8:34    11:22   12:55   16:23   18:13   20:23    30:06   34:08    38:09   41:07    45:43   51:15   54:07 
               OLF Mainz                           2:21     6:13     2:48    1:33    3:28    1:50    2:10     9:43    4:02     4:01    2:58     4:36    5:32    2:52 
                                                  56:59    59:25  1:02:33 1:05:53 1:07:50 1:09:28 1:09:57                                                            
                                                   2:52     2:26     3:08    3:20    1:57    1:38    0:29                                                            
     5     152 Sven Göbel              1:26:54     3:14    10:40    14:39   16:35   20:31   22:58   26:17    40:11   43:01    55:06   58:17  1:03:10 1:07:55 1:10:50 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 3:14     7:26     3:59    1:56    3:56    2:27    3:19    13:54    2:50    12:05    3:11     4:53    4:45    2:55 
                                                1:14:16  1:16:09  1:18:51 1:22:02 1:24:52 1:26:25 1:26:54                                                            
                                                   3:26     1:53     2:42    3:11    2:50    1:33    0:29                                                            
     6     146 Stephan Haenelt         1:28:10     3:17    11:38    16:03   18:06   24:22   27:17   30:33    45:21   48:25    51:46   55:53  1:01:17 1:06:43 1:10:06 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:17     8:21     4:25    2:03    6:16    2:55    3:16    14:48    3:04     3:21    4:07     5:24    5:26    3:23 
                                                1:13:48  1:16:16  1:19:23 1:23:03 1:25:28 1:27:38 1:28:10                                                            
                                                   3:42     2:28     3:07    3:40    2:25    2:10    0:32                                                            



H 40  (6)                                    7.6 km  0 Hm   20 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(104)   3(102)  4(101)  5(106)  6(105)  7(107)   8(116)  9(115)  10(114) 11(113)  12(117) 13(121) 14(109) 
                                                15(123)  16(124)  17(126) 18(133) 19(134) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      79 Rolf Breckle              50:04     2:18     7:41    10:20   11:34   14:05   15:46   17:30    25:32   27:04    29:00   31:10    34:24   37:19   39:15 
               TG Bielefeld                        2:18     5:23     2:39    1:14    2:31    1:41    1:44     8:02    1:32     1:56    2:10     3:14    2:55    1:56 
                                                  41:35    42:52    44:42   46:58   48:26   49:37   50:04                                                            
                                                   2:20     1:17     1:50    2:16    1:28    1:11    0:27                                                            
     2      83 Philippe Imbsweiler       57:25     3:12     8:51    11:27   12:53   16:03   18:44   21:02    29:07   31:02    33:22   36:13    39:48   43:25   45:20 
               TV 06 Limbach                       3:12     5:39     2:36    1:26    3:10    2:41    2:18     8:05    1:55     2:20    2:51     3:35    3:37    1:55 
                                                  47:47    49:10    51:27   53:40   55:49   56:59   57:25                                                            
                                                   2:27     1:23     2:17    2:13    2:09    1:10    0:26                                                            
     3      14 Steffen Sattler         1:02:35     2:40     8:50    13:22   14:37   17:48   19:45   22:04    32:14   34:09    38:30   41:14    45:05   48:17   50:30 
               SG Süd Zittau                       2:40     6:10     4:32    1:15    3:11    1:57    2:19    10:10    1:55     4:21    2:44     3:51    3:12    2:13 
                                                  53:09    54:39    56:58   59:24 1:00:53 1:02:11 1:02:35                                                            
                                                   2:39     1:30     2:19    2:26    1:29    1:18    0:24                                                            
     4     176 Tadeusz Pyda            1:03:45     2:24     8:54    12:10   13:29   16:35   18:36   21:01    31:51   33:55    37:51   40:48    44:44   48:35   50:46 
               Ohne Verein                         2:24     6:30     3:16    1:19    3:06    2:01    2:25    10:50    2:04     3:56    2:57     3:56    3:51    2:11 
                                                  53:36    55:21    57:35 1:00:04 1:01:51 1:03:18 1:03:45                                                            
                                                   2:50     1:45     2:14    2:29    1:47    1:27    0:27                                                            
     5     151 Martin Schwarz          1:04:21     2:34     8:35    11:44   13:00   16:06   17:57   20:02    29:35   31:32    35:53   42:05    45:37   49:28   51:58 
               TGV Horn                            2:34     6:01     3:09    1:16    3:06    1:51    2:05     9:33    1:57     4:21    6:12     3:32    3:51    2:30 
                                                  54:16    55:41    57:57 1:00:12 1:01:41 1:03:55 1:04:21                                                            
                                                   2:18     1:25     2:16    2:15    1:29    2:14    0:26                                                            
     6     107 Volker Schille          1:24:12     2:52    10:55    15:25   16:54   20:49   23:11   26:30    39:01   42:01    50:32   56:42  1:01:33 1:07:00 1:09:29 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:52     8:03     4:30    1:29    3:55    2:22    3:19    12:31    3:00     8:31    6:10     4:51    5:27    2:29 
                                                1:12:57  1:14:46  1:17:33 1:20:33 1:22:30 1:23:44 1:24:12                                                            
                                                   3:28     1:49     2:47    3:00    1:57    1:14    0:28                                                            



H 45  (10)                                   6.6 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(107)   3(105)  4(106)  5(101)  6(102)  7(104)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(120) 13(122) 14(123) 
                                                15(131)  16(133)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1      91 Frank Dohrmann            46:37     2:03     5:00     6:59    8:32   11:42   13:15   15:38    25:29   27:29    28:48   30:28    35:00   37:10   40:02 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 2:03     2:57     1:59    1:33    3:10    1:33    2:23     9:51    2:00     1:19    1:40     4:32    2:10    2:52 
                                                  44:01    44:33    46:11   46:37                                                                                    
                                                   3:59     0:32     1:38    0:26                                                                                    
     2      51 Michael Drechsel          47:20     2:16     5:15     7:12    9:16   12:33   14:05   16:27    26:40   28:54    30:23   32:09    35:59   38:17   40:36 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:16     2:59     1:57    2:04    3:17    1:32    2:22    10:13    2:14     1:29    1:46     3:50    2:18    2:19 
                                                  44:44    45:18    46:56   47:20                                                                                    
                                                   4:08     0:34     1:38    0:24                                                                                    
     3      18 Torsten Dunay             47:36     2:17     5:32     7:38    9:18   12:55   14:40   17:18    27:38   29:54    31:17   32:55    36:47   38:48   41:12 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               2:17     3:15     2:06    1:40    3:37    1:45    2:38    10:20    2:16     1:23    1:38     3:52    2:01    2:24 
                                                  45:07    45:37    47:10   47:36                                                                                    
                                                   3:55     0:30     1:33    0:26                                                                                    
     4     105 Wolfram Knitsch           49:54     2:30     5:47     8:04    9:47   13:12   14:46   17:19    28:23   30:43    32:17   34:11    38:29   40:43   43:25 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                    2:30     3:17     2:17    1:43    3:25    1:34    2:33    11:04    2:20     1:34    1:54     4:18    2:14    2:42 
                                                  47:28    48:00    49:29   49:54                                                                                    
                                                   4:03     0:32     1:29    0:25                                                                                    
     5       2 Stefan Röhl               51:55     2:34     5:54     8:07    9:51   13:10   14:46   17:17    28:01   30:36    32:47   34:50    39:19   41:34   44:37 
               OLF Mainz                           2:34     3:20     2:13    1:44    3:19    1:36    2:31    10:44    2:35     2:11    2:03     4:29    2:15    3:03 
                                                  49:13    49:48    51:29   51:55                                                                                    
                                                   4:36     0:35     1:41    0:26                                                                                    
     6      75 Hans Breckle              52:21     2:25     5:39     7:51    9:36   13:17   14:40   17:07    27:55   31:19    33:20   35:12    40:09   42:17   45:26 
               TG Bielefeld                        2:25     3:14     2:12    1:45    3:41    1:23    2:27    10:48    3:24     2:01    1:52     4:57    2:08    3:09 
                                                  49:32    50:05    51:56   52:21                                                                                    
                                                   4:06     0:33     1:51    0:25                                                                                    
     7      84 Marcus Imbsweiler         54:15     2:37     5:20     7:35    9:08   17:36   19:04   21:07    34:47   36:54    38:24   39:57    43:14   45:52   48:18 
               TSG 78 Heidelberg                   2:37     2:43     2:15    1:33    8:28    1:28    2:03    13:40    2:07     1:30    1:33     3:17    2:38    2:26 
                                                  51:47    52:22    53:52   54:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:29     0:35     1:30    0:23                                                                                    
     8     163 Johannes Moeller          57:05     2:31     5:46     8:01    9:48   13:40   15:27   17:58    30:02   32:59    35:03   38:13    43:15   45:42   48:41 
               TG Oggersheim                       2:31     3:15     2:15    1:47    3:52    1:47    2:31    12:04    2:57     2:04    3:10     5:02    2:27    2:59 
                                                  54:23    54:54    56:37   57:05                                                                                    
                                                   5:42     0:31     1:43    0:28                                                                                    
     9      15 Pascal Belle            1:00:01     2:42     6:17     9:30   11:23   15:51   18:07   20:45    34:29   37:27    39:28   41:53    47:05   49:24   52:44 
               Ohne Verein                         2:42     3:35     3:13    1:53    4:28    2:16    2:38    13:44    2:58     2:01    2:25     5:12    2:19    3:20 
                                                  57:16    57:53    59:31 1:00:01                                                                                    
                                                   4:32     0:37     1:38    0:30                                                                                    
    10      41 Andreas Barra           1:50:03     5:33     9:03    11:26   13:44   19:32   21:38   24:09    36:01   38:50    40:34   43:14  1:34:09 1:37:41 1:40:53 
               SC Oberodenthal                     5:33     3:30     2:23    2:18    5:48    2:06    2:31    11:52    2:49     1:44    2:40    50:55    3:32    3:12 
                                                1:46:56  1:47:27  1:49:29 1:50:03                                                                                    
                                                   6:03     0:31     2:02    0:34                                                                                    



H 50  (10)                                   5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      52 Hagen Nieke               39:28     1:17     2:22     5:35    7:48    9:31   10:23   19:54    22:47   29:06    30:01   32:37    36:19   37:01   38:08 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:17     1:05     3:13    2:13    1:43    0:52    9:31     2:53    6:19     0:55    2:36     3:42    0:42    1:07 
                                                  39:09    39:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     0:19                                                                                                     
     2       3 Werner Drese              40:06     1:22     2:31     5:46    7:52    9:36   10:35   20:18    23:33   30:01    30:48   33:06    36:47   37:31   38:34 
               OLV Uslar                           1:22     1:09     3:15    2:06    1:44    0:59    9:43     3:15    6:28     0:47    2:18     3:41    0:44    1:03 
                                                  39:42    40:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:24                                                                                                     
     3      22 Nikolaj Wanner            40:18     1:20     2:35     5:38    7:42    9:15   10:10   20:36    23:32   29:45    30:27   32:50    36:58   37:39   38:40 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:20     1:15     3:03    2:04    1:33    0:55   10:26     2:56    6:13     0:42    2:23     4:08    0:41    1:01 
                                                  39:56    40:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:22                                                                                                     
     3     150 Hansjörg Kübler           40:18     1:22     2:37     5:44    7:50    9:28   10:26   20:33    23:48   29:56    30:47   33:06    36:47   37:30   38:46 
               OC München                          1:22     1:15     3:07    2:06    1:38    0:58   10:07     3:15    6:08     0:51    2:19     3:41    0:43    1:16 
                                                  39:54    40:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:24                                                                                                     
     5     128 Gerhard Garbas            45:25     1:32     2:43     6:53    9:18   11:04   12:06   24:00    26:58   33:45    35:00   37:54    41:55   42:39   43:42 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:32     1:11     4:10    2:25    1:46    1:02   11:54     2:58    6:47     1:15    2:54     4:01    0:44    1:03 
                                                  45:03    45:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:22                                                                                                     
     6       5 Patric Stieler            48:43     2:06     3:36     7:32   10:08   12:23   13:32   25:01    28:24   35:55    37:38   40:30    44:46   45:38   47:00 
               LT Düsseldorf Süd                   2:06     1:30     3:56    2:36    2:15    1:09   11:29     3:23    7:31     1:43    2:52     4:16    0:52    1:22 
                                                  48:18    48:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:25                                                                                                     
     7     138 Wolfgang Vilz             53:39     1:31     2:49     6:49    9:34   11:43   12:48   27:30    31:17   39:39    40:38   44:05    49:19   50:13   51:38 
               TV Eitelborn                        1:31     1:18     4:00    2:45    2:09    1:05   14:42     3:47    8:22     0:59    3:27     5:14    0:54    1:25 
                                                  53:08    53:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:30     0:31                                                                                                     
     8      92 Martin Widmer             53:46     1:47     3:16     7:07   10:11   12:11   13:27   28:03    31:27   39:31    40:35   44:47    49:26   50:22   51:47 
               OLG Suhr                            1:47     1:29     3:51    3:04    2:00    1:16   14:36     3:24    8:04     1:04    4:12     4:39    0:56    1:25 
                                                  53:18    53:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:28                                                                                                     
     9      48 Birger Holtermann         56:32     1:45     3:20     7:26   10:15   12:23   14:12   27:57    32:11   40:52    42:05   45:26    51:39   52:38   54:15 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:45     1:35     4:06    2:49    2:08    1:49   13:45     4:14    8:41     1:13    3:21     6:13    0:59    1:37 
                                                  55:59    56:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:33                                                                                                     
    10      46 Bernd Mehrmann            57:27     1:44     3:06     6:59    9:43   12:12   13:26   27:01    32:47   41:12    42:19   46:21    52:23   53:16   54:59 
               GW Hochspeyer                       1:44     1:22     3:53    2:44    2:29    1:14   13:35     5:46    8:25     1:07    4:02     6:02    0:53    1:43 
                                                  56:54    57:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     0:33                                                                                                     



H 55  (5)                                    5.7 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)  5(106)  6(104)  7(113)   8(115)  9(109)  10(122) 11(123)  12(133) 13(132) 14(134) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      56 Peter Schmutterer         47:14     1:24     2:46     6:16    8:56   10:50   11:55   25:06    28:21   35:25    36:24   39:11    43:23   44:10   45:24 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:24     1:22     3:30    2:40    1:54    1:05   13:11     3:15    7:04     0:59    2:47     4:12    0:47    1:14 
                                                  46:46    47:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:28                                                                                                     
     2      25 Ralf Döllgast             47:55     1:46     3:03     6:33    9:05   11:37   12:45   24:30    28:21   35:55    37:04   39:46    43:55   44:46   46:12 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:46     1:17     3:30    2:32    2:32    1:08   11:45     3:51    7:34     1:09    2:42     4:09    0:51    1:26 
                                                  47:33    47:55                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:22                                                                                                     
     3      29 Peter Gierlach            49:36     1:41     3:10     6:55    9:41   12:07   13:18   26:15    29:43   37:17    38:17   41:10    45:34   46:24   47:48 
               WOLF Haltern                        1:41     1:29     3:45    2:46    2:26    1:11   12:57     3:28    7:34     1:00    2:53     4:24    0:50    1:24 
                                                  49:09    49:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:27                                                                                                     
     4      21 Klaus Pflästerer          53:11     1:49     3:20     6:48    9:14   11:59   13:21   25:29    29:39   38:38    40:39   44:26    48:58   49:50   51:18 
               Lauffreund Weinheim                 1:49     1:31     3:28    2:26    2:45    1:22   12:08     4:10    8:59     2:01    3:47     4:32    0:52    1:28 
                                                  52:45    53:11                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:26                                                                                                     
     5      44 Henning Käppele         1:02:42     1:59     3:40     8:14   11:17   13:28   14:40   29:35    37:46   47:01    48:56   52:41    57:47   58:44 1:00:14 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:59     1:41     4:34    3:03    2:11    1:12   14:55     8:11    9:15     1:55    3:45     5:06    0:57    1:30 
                                                1:02:10  1:02:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:56     0:32                                                                                                     



H 60  (5)                                    4.4 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(108)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(120)   8(109)  9(123)  10(124) 11(126)  12(133) 13(134) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      34 Heinrich Götte            36:56     1:56     3:21     6:55   11:57   14:48   16:32   22:44    24:43   27:15    28:36   30:45    33:24   35:10   36:23 
               OLF Mainz                           1:56     1:25     3:34    5:02    2:51    1:44    6:12     1:59    2:32     1:21    2:09     2:39    1:46    1:13 
                                                  36:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     2       6 Hermann Wollgarten        39:02     1:36     3:02     7:08   13:48   16:30   18:06   24:16    26:35   29:06    30:39   32:57    35:25   37:11   38:36 
               Hansa Simmerath                     1:36     1:26     4:06    6:40    2:42    1:36    6:10     2:19    2:31     1:33    2:18     2:28    1:46    1:25 
                                                  39:02                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     3      19 Martin Müllerleile        42:17     1:50     3:18     6:57   13:19   16:10   18:31   25:17    27:52   30:50    32:28   35:16    38:20   40:16   41:52 
               MTV Kronberg                        1:50     1:28     3:39    6:22    2:51    2:21    6:46     2:35    2:58     1:38    2:48     3:04    1:56    1:36 
                                                  42:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     4      28 Arno Bernhardt            44:38     1:59     3:37     7:48   13:43   16:46   18:31   25:47    28:14   31:59    33:46   36:28    39:33   41:47   44:06 
               ASC Breidenbach                     1:59     1:38     4:11    5:55    3:03    1:45    7:16     2:27    3:45     1:47    2:42     3:05    2:14    2:19 
                                                  44:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
     5     177 Klaus Herbst              59:23     3:19     5:18    12:10   19:51   23:47   27:13   36:56    40:10   43:49    46:30   49:52    53:54   56:20   58:46 
               TV Hechtsheim                       3:19     1:59     6:52    7:41    3:56    3:26    9:43     3:14    3:39     2:41    3:22     4:02    2:26    2:26 
                                                  59:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              



H 65  (3)                                    4.4 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(108)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(120)   8(109)  9(123)  10(124) 11(126)  12(133) 13(134) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     100 Hans Conrad               46:53     1:52     3:27     7:34   15:25   19:49   21:57   29:13    31:55   35:14    37:03   39:33    42:29   44:37   46:24 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     1:52     1:35     4:07    7:51    4:24    2:08    7:16     2:42    3:19     1:49    2:30     2:56    2:08    1:47 
                                                  46:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     2      37 Lothar Kempin             50:53     1:52     3:35     8:55   15:35   20:00   22:09   31:49    34:46   38:16    40:21   42:55    46:19   48:20   50:20 
               SC Oberodenthal                     1:52     1:43     5:20    6:40    4:25    2:09    9:40     2:57    3:30     2:05    2:34     3:24    2:01    2:00 
                                                  50:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     3     154 Wladimir Kotchetkov     1:01:30     2:42     4:34    11:20   17:49   21:26   23:12   30:56    40:35   43:57    48:35   51:45    55:11   57:56 1:00:56 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:42     1:52     6:46    6:29    3:37    1:46    7:44     9:39    3:22     4:38    3:10     3:26    2:45    3:00 
                                                1:01:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              



H 70  (4)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                 1(110)   2(111)   3(112)  4(117)  5(120)  6(109)  7(123)   8(124)  9(127)  10(126) 11(130)  12(131) 13(132) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1       8 Gerhard Horn              39:35     2:27     4:36     8:30   12:14   16:30   19:58   23:39    25:55   29:44    31:36   34:23    36:10   37:39   39:04 
               TGV Horn                            2:27     2:09     3:54    3:44    4:16    3:28    3:41     2:16    3:49     1:52    2:47     1:47    1:29    1:25 
                                                  39:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     2     120 Peter Müller              43:44     2:16     4:26     8:56   13:07   17:11   21:04   25:13    27:42   31:38    34:20   37:17    39:17   41:24   43:05 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:16     2:10     4:30    4:11    4:04    3:53    4:09     2:29    3:56     2:42    2:57     2:00    2:07    1:41 
                                                  43:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     3      99 Theo Barzen               58:29     4:20     6:39    12:27   16:54   23:30   27:47   33:13    36:58   42:07    45:30   51:01    53:05   55:30   57:38 
               OLF Mainz                           4:20     2:19     5:48    4:27    6:36    4:17    5:26     3:45    5:09     3:23    5:31     2:04    2:25    2:08 
                                                  58:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:51                                                                                                              
     4     108 Waldis Greiselis        1:05:18     3:40     7:11    14:40   20:07   26:35   31:29   37:28    40:45   46:49    50:48   55:30    58:59 1:01:56 1:04:20 
               TSV Stettfeld                       3:40     3:31     7:29    5:27    6:28    4:54    5:59     3:17    6:04     3:59    4:42     3:29    2:57    2:24 
                                                1:05:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              



Trimmer Kurz  (7)                            2.6 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(117)   3(120)  4(109)  5(123)  6(125)  7(130)   8(133)  9(132)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     173 Raimund Schleeger         24:30     2:40     5:52     9:35   12:30   15:45   17:58   20:24    21:24   22:26    23:55   24:30                          
               Hansa Simmerath                     2:40     3:12     3:43    2:55    3:15    2:13    2:26     1:00    1:02     1:29    0:35                          
     2      95 Manfred und Kath Heine    30:04     3:18     6:59    11:42   15:28   19:46   22:22   25:32    26:30   27:26    28:47   30:04            29:33         
               MTV Escher Uslar                    3:18     3:41     4:43    3:46    4:18    2:36    3:10     0:58    0:56     1:21    1:17             *100         
     3     139 Marion Vilz               35:29     3:51     8:19    13:36   17:44   22:14   25:50   30:13    31:31   32:58    34:49   35:29                          
               TV Eitelborn                        3:51     4:28     5:17    4:08    4:30    3:36    4:23     1:18    1:27     1:51    0:40                          
     4     168 Rainer Tessmann Heike     40:11     3:52     8:03    13:37   17:16   22:08   25:24   30:19    31:42   33:32    36:58   40:11                          
               Ohne Verein                         3:52     4:11     5:34    3:39    4:52    3:16    4:55     1:23    1:50     3:26    3:13                          
     5     174 Ewa Pyda                  47:20    12:11    21:49    27:23   32:45   36:35   39:18   43:10    44:16   45:12    46:38   47:20                          
               Ohne Verein                        12:11     9:38     5:34    5:22    3:50    2:43    3:52     1:06    0:56     1:26    0:42                          
     6      26 Catherine Schmidt         51:36     4:00    11:31    21:14   27:09   35:23   39:47   45:25    47:02   48:23    50:31   51:36                          
               TSG Wiesloch                        4:00     7:31     9:43    5:55    8:14    4:24    5:38     1:37    1:21     2:08    1:05                          
     7     141 Helga Warg                54:29     5:35    12:40    20:46   26:42   34:12   40:40   47:26    48:46   51:38    53:48   54:29                          
               SZ Wiesbaden                        5:35     7:05     8:06    5:56    7:30    6:28    6:46     1:20    2:52     2:10    0:41                          



Trimmer Lang  (5)                            4.6 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(107)   3(105)  4(108)  5(112)  6(120)  7(109)   8(123)  9(125)  10(126) 11(130)  12(132) 13(100)       Z 

     1      50 Elisabeth Drechsel        45:25     3:59     8:55    12:05   18:28   22:40   28:40   31:16    34:49   37:10    38:48   42:03    43:34   44:54   45:25 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:59     4:56     3:10    6:23    4:12    6:00    2:36     3:33    2:21     1:38    3:15     1:31    1:20    0:31 
     2      39 Martin Kimmel             45:38     3:33     7:35    11:26   23:07   26:30   31:09   34:11    36:54   38:57    40:15   42:25    43:54   45:08   45:38 
               SC Oberodenthal                     3:33     4:02     3:51   11:41    3:23    4:39    3:02     2:43    2:03     1:18    2:10     1:29    1:14    0:30 
     3      55 Katharina Schmutterer     49:32     3:35     9:09    13:03   20:11   25:14   32:19   35:45    39:14   41:59    43:09   45:44    47:39   49:05   49:32 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:35     5:34     3:54    7:08    5:03    7:05    3:26     3:29    2:45     1:10    2:35     1:55    1:26    0:27 
     4      40 Stefanie Barra            50:00     3:32     8:49    12:42   20:33   24:40   30:29   33:41    37:16   39:59    41:27   46:13    48:04   49:30   50:00 
               SC Oberodenthal                     3:32     5:17     3:53    7:51    4:07    5:49    3:12     3:35    2:43     1:28    4:46     1:51    1:26    0:30 
     5      12 Klaus Albert              50:59     3:50     8:23    11:32   17:56   22:22   29:10   33:38    38:15   41:17    43:30   46:35    48:50   50:25   50:59 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        3:50     4:33     3:09    6:24    4:26    6:48    4:28     4:37    3:02     2:13    3:05     2:15    1:35    0:34 



Wanderer  (8)                                4.6 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(111)   2(107)   3(105)  4(108)  5(112)  6(120)  7(109)   8(123)  9(125)  10(126) 11(130)  12(132) 13(100)       Z 

     1     157 Anna Abai                 49:34     3:21     8:51    11:33   17:29   21:35   26:59   29:44    34:02   38:30    40:10   45:45    47:48   49:00   49:34 
               Ohne Verein                         3:21     5:30     2:42    5:56    4:06    5:24    2:45     4:18    4:28     1:40    5:35     2:03    1:12    0:34 
     2      49 Hermann + Brigit Daum     57:48     4:59    10:58    15:03   22:29   28:42   35:44   39:14    43:39   46:59    49:13   52:36    54:58   56:59   57:48 
               OLF Mainz                           4:59     5:59     4:05    7:26    6:13    7:02    3:30     4:25    3:20     2:14    3:23     2:22    2:01    0:49 
     3     109 Andrea Rosemeier        1:00:07     4:47    11:44    15:44   23:47   29:31   36:42   41:46    46:06   49:02    51:01   54:37    57:29   59:20 1:00:07 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               4:47     6:57     4:00    8:03    5:44    7:11    5:04     4:20    2:56     1:59    3:36     2:52    1:51    0:47 
     4     170 Th + B Schlich          1:19:03     6:01    19:34    24:50   35:27   43:20   52:05   56:06  1:00:49 1:04:24  1:08:11 1:12:29  1:15:42 1:18:08 1:19:03 
               Ohne Verein                         6:01    13:33     5:16   10:37    7:53    8:45    4:01     4:43    3:35     3:47    4:18     3:13    2:26    0:55 
                                                         1:14:12                                                                                                     
                                                            *133                                                                                                     
     5      74 Manfred Wersin          1:30:54     7:31    15:35    21:51   34:07   45:44   56:49 1:02:07  1:09:06 1:13:48  1:16:44 1:23:08  1:27:03 1:29:43 1:30:54 
               TGM Budenheim                       7:31     8:04     6:16   12:16   11:37   11:05    5:18     6:59    4:42     2:56    6:24     3:55    2:40    1:11 
     6     171 GO Wandergruppe         1:35:08     6:53    16:26    23:02   37:00   45:20   56:39 1:04:43  1:09:52 1:16:22  1:19:31 1:25:11  1:29:27 1:32:41 1:35:08 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 6:53     9:33     6:36   13:58    8:20   11:19    8:04     5:09    6:30     3:09    5:40     4:16    3:14    2:27 
     7     164 Familie Schöne          2:04:03     8:39    20:26    29:27   46:34   57:27 1:13:32 1:24:08  1:35:49 1:42:38  1:47:03 1:55:38  1:59:49 2:02:49 2:04:03 
               Ohne Verein                         8:39    11:47     9:01   17:07   10:53   16:05   10:36    11:41    6:49     4:25    8:35     4:11    3:00    1:14 

           172 Familie Bradler          Fehlst    -----    15:15    21:45   34:15   40:12   49:47   56:58  1:02:45 1:07:05  1:09:32 1:14:07  1:16:22 1:18:15 1:19:12 
               Ohne Verein                                 15:15     6:30   12:30    5:57    9:35    7:11     5:47    4:20     2:27    4:35     2:15    1:53    0:57 
                                                         1:15:05                                                                                                     
                                                            *133                                                                                                     



MTBO  (5)                                    9.6 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(112)   2(116)   3(117)  4(108)  5(105)  6(104)  7(102)   8(113)  9(111)  10(107) 11(108)  12(120) 13(123) 14(127) 
                                                15(126)  16(130)  17(131) 18(134) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1     114 Ulf Uhlemann              59:36     1:54     5:23     6:46    9:58   13:31   14:47   17:08    26:19   31:50    35:48   39:41    43:52   46:40   49:38 
               ESV Dresden                         1:54     3:29     1:23    3:12    3:33    1:16    2:21     9:11    5:31     3:58    3:53     4:11    2:48    2:58 
                                                  51:53    53:31    55:41   57:34   59:07   59:36                                                                    
                                                   2:15     1:38     2:10    1:53    1:33    0:29                                                                    
     2     110 Bernd Döhler            1:01:04     1:36     4:57     6:52   11:38   15:05   16:34   19:23    29:24   35:52    38:53   42:49    46:56   49:57   52:43 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               1:36     3:21     1:55    4:46    3:27    1:29    2:49    10:01    6:28     3:01    3:56     4:07    3:01    2:46 
                                                  54:30    56:00    57:47   59:14 1:00:37 1:01:04                                                                    
                                                   1:47     1:30     1:47    1:27    1:23    0:27                                                                    
     3      69 Klaus Wersin            1:04:23     1:28     4:39     6:17    9:34   13:40   15:14   18:27    28:15   34:40    37:58   43:46    48:03   50:44   53:35 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:28     3:11     1:38    3:17    4:06    1:34    3:13     9:48    6:25     3:18    5:48     4:17    2:41    2:51 
                                                  56:20    58:02    59:43 1:01:55 1:03:59 1:04:23                                                                    
                                                   2:45     1:42     1:41    2:12    2:04    0:24                                                                    
     4     140 Jonas Albert            1:14:35     1:54     5:21     6:45   10:55   15:21   17:01   20:07    32:41   38:47    42:26   47:33    59:25 1:03:36 1:06:43 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:54     3:27     1:24    4:10    4:26    1:40    3:06    12:34    6:06     3:39    5:07    11:52    4:11    3:07 
                                                1:08:09  1:10:09  1:11:09 1:13:04 1:14:16 1:14:35                                                                    
                                                   1:26     2:00     1:00    1:55    1:12    0:19                                                                    
     5     161 Lars Kästner            1:38:36     1:44     6:06     8:34   14:10   27:02   29:38   32:44    46:51   55:44  1:00:01 1:05:17  1:13:18 1:18:05 1:23:58 
               TV 1894 Oberbexbach                 1:44     4:22     2:28    5:36   12:52    2:36    3:06    14:07    8:53     4:17    5:16     8:01    4:47    5:53 
                                                1:26:38  1:29:18  1:31:11 1:36:07 1:38:05 1:38:36                                                                    
                                                   2:40     2:40     1:53    4:56    1:58    0:31