33. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSo 08.11.2015 12:29
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (6)                 

    1 Anne Kästner                 06 TV Oberbexbach                  23:05 
    2 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   30:59 
    3 Marie Niemann                   OLV Steinberg                   31:16 
    4 Merle Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   33:42 
    5 Lisa Heinz                   05 TGM Budenheim                   37:43 
    6 Ulla Horst                   06 TV 1898 Alsbach                 44:12 



D 12  (6)                 

    1 Lisa Kästner                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  21:29 
    2 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   23:37 
    3 Judith Van Bentum            03 TV Oberbexbach                  26:45 
    4 Fabienne Könekamp            05 TUS Niederjosbach               27:33 
    5 Melanie Pastor               04 OLF Mainz                       29:44 
    6 Tabea + Rebecca Bechhaus     04 Gymnasion Offenbach             57:57 



D 14  (4)                 

    1 Laura Klar                   01 OLF Mainz                       36:00 
    2 Pia Schneider                01 TV Oberbexbach                  36:01 
    3 Jana Kunkelmann              02 TSG Bad König                   39:24 
    4 Linda Pastor                 02 OLF Mainz                       52:18 



D 15-18  (3)              

    1 Maren Guthier                00 TSG Bad König                   54:18 
    2 Katrin Malcomess             97 TSG Bad König                   56:06 
    3 Imola Rajmon                 00 Ohne Verein                   1:00:52 



D 19  (8)                 

    1 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                        50:48 
    2 Anna Kraj                    84 OLF Mainz                       57:23 
    3 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:05:01 
    4 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                     1:05:47 
    5 Birgit Körschgen             85 SZ Wiesbaden                  1:06:23 
    6 Janeta Turka                 87 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:13:06 
    7 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                 1:16:48 
    8 Maria Luisa Di Biagio           Ohne Verein                   1:31:25 



D 35  (1)                 

    1 Julia Schlei                 76 OLF Mainz                       58:06 



D 40  (4)                 

    1 Anja Kästner                 72 TV Oberbexbach                  47:16 
    2 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   53:55 

      Teresa Diaz-Toledo           68 CDCEBE Frankfurt               Fehlst 
      Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                 Fehlst 



D 45  (10)                

    1 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke         67 Skizunft Wiesbaden              43:22 
    2 Evi Drese                    70 OLV Uslar                       44:28 
    3 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV Oberbexbach                  45:20 
    4 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                   50:19 
    5 Sarah Stutz                  67 OLG Suhr                        51:13 
    6 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                     51:42 
    7 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       54:09 
    8 Irina Gurieva                68 Gymnasion Offenbach             54:16 
    9 Jaqueline Conrad             69 Ohne Verein                     54:36 
   10 Janna Mehrtens               67 ESV LOK Berlin-Schöneweide    1:00:13 



D 50  (5)                 

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       45:18 
    2 Ulrike Korff                 63 SC Achmer                       46:29 
    3 Almut Kammholz               65 Kölner OL-Team                  48:00 
    4 Birgit Schmutterer           61 USV TU Dresden                1:05:23 
    5 Ellen Große                  63 USG Chemnitz                  1:12:51 



D 55  (3)                 

    1 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 SZ Wiesbaden                    44:47 
    2 Birgit May                   60 HSG Merseburg                   45:11 

      Anne Hanses                  61 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen       Disqu 



D 60  (4)                 

    1 Kornelia Mock                55 Eintracht Dortmund              44:55 
    2 Gisela Müller                53 TV Diedenbergen                 45:55 
    3 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     47:16 
    4 Silvia Kempin                55 Oberodenthaler SC               54:46 



D 65  (3)                 

    1 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       41:29 
    2 Elfi Coppik                  46 OLV Steinberg                   43:36 
    3 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   49:05 



H 10  (3)                 

    1 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       27:14 
    2 Felix Rathje                 06 TGM Budenheim                   32:09 
    3 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       37:33 



H 12  (6)                 

    1 Ben Reinert                  04 TV Oberbexbach                  21:04 
    2 Matti Niemann                04 OLV Steinberg                   21:15 
    3 Yotimo Kwiet                 03 TV Oberbexbach                  23:35 
    4 Klaus Van Bentum             04 TV Oberbexbach                  23:55 
    5 Julian Wagner                04 TGM Budenheim                   38:38 
    6 Elias Leis                      TuS Saulheim                  1:02:17 



H 14  (6)                 

    1 Kolya Saß                    01 OLF Mainz                       37:49 
    2 Lucas Imbsweiler             02 TV Oberbexbach                  39:55 
    3 Rico Budel                   02 TSG Bad König                   45:49 
    4 Jona Stieler                 01 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           49:49 
    5 Luis John                    02 TGM Budenheim                   53:10 
    6 David Bechhaus               01 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:07:54 



H 16  (6)                 

    1 Jacob Britz                  99 TV Oberbexbach                  48:31 
    2 Tim Uster                    00 TSG Bad König                   49:06 
    3 Alexander Görke              00 OLF Mainz                       50:32 
    4 Maximilian Popp              00 OLF Mainz                     1:01:29 
    5 Frank Weber                  00 OLF Mainz                     1:03:42 
    6 Mathieu Lauer                00 TV Oberbexbach                1:29:07 



H 19  (19)                

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 51:40 
    2 Cedric Guthier               96 TSG Bad König                   54:44 
    3 Anatolii Dunaev              83 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:00:09 
    4 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                     1:00:55 
    5 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                 1:02:44 
    6 David Ehrlich                84 BSG Merck Darmstadt           1:03:46 
    7 Krzysztof Gaszczyk           82 Ohne Verein                   1:06:49 
    8 Felix Czink                  90 Uni Karlsruhe                 1:10:40 
    9 Pierre Finantz               93 Ohne Verein                   1:10:52 
   10 Christian Röck               94 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:11:21 
   11 Robert Dertoti                  Ohne Verein                   1:11:31 
   12 Georg Hinkel                 87 SV Robotron Dresden           1:13:03 
   13 Rostislaw Krassow            86 OLF Mainz                     1:13:23 
   14 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                     1:14:04 
   15 Steffen Wersin               96 TGM Budenheim                 1:25:32 
   16 Dr. Klaudius Skrzypek        68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:26:57 
   17 Niklas Helfrich              96 OLV Steinberg                 1:29:08 
   18 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                1:46:23 

      Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



H 35  (10)                

    1 Dirk Hartmann                62 SV Mietraching                  59:42 
    2 Marcus Schmidt               66 TSG Wiesloch                  1:02:01 
    3 Dimitri Nilsen               79 Ohne Verein                   1:04:50 
    4 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                1:07:19 
    5 Kai Pastor                   77 OLF Mainz                     1:10:07 
    6 Johannes Moeller                TG Oggersheim                 1:13:13 
    6 Michael Eschmann                TG Oggersheim                 1:13:13 
    8 Jesus Hervas                 68 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:17:38 
    9 Daniel Werner                80 Ohne Verein                   1:20:15 
   10 Sven Göbel                   77 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:29:25 



H 40  (9)                 

    1 Björn Stieler                73 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           55:58 
    2 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       57:07 
    3 Jan Rathje                   74 TGM Budenheim                 1:00:26 
    4 Philippe Imbsweiler          71 TV Oberbexbach                1:02:04 
    5 Marco Kufner                 75 Oberodenthaler SC             1:07:24 
    6 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                      1:09:23 
    7 Matthias Hampel                 TG Northeim                   1:18:28 
    8 Mark Reinert                 74 TV Oberbexbach                1:27:48 

      Steffen Sattler              72 SG Zittau Süd                  Fehlst 



H 45  (6)                 

    1 Frederic Viry                66 Scapa Nancy                     42:28 
    2 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV Oberbexbach                  49:04 
    3 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                       55:01 
    4 Gert Lexen                   68 Skizunft Wiesbaden              56:15 
    5 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                       58:23 
    6 Peter Raupach                67 OLV Steinberg                 1:00:18 



H 50  (13)                

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach                 40:48 
    2 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   51:25 
    3 Patric Stieler                  TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           54:35 
    4 Hansjörg Kübler                 OC München                      58:24 
    5 Attila Kova¡cs               64 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:00:12 
    6 Klaus Hochscheid             59 Ohne Verein                   1:01:02 
    7 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                      1:06:20 
    8 Bernd Mehrmann               63 SV Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer       1:11:19 
    9 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:14:51 
   10 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:18:24 
   11 Thomas Freyer                64 Laufen und Gutes Tun          1:22:46 
   12 Veit Große                   63 USG Chemnitz                  1:31:11 

      Werner Drese                 61 OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 



H 55  (5)                 

    1 Klaus Pflästerer             58 AC 1892 Weinheim                53:48 
    2 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV Oberbexbach                  55:39 
    3 Uwe Bürger                   56 Eintracht Dortmund              56:35 
    4 Peter Schmutterer            58 USV TU Dresden                1:02:05 
    5 Henning Käppele              58 OLG Siegerland                1:11:02 



H 60  (6)                 

    1 Martin Müllerleile           54 MTV Kronberg                    43:23 
    2 Andreas Dresen               51 OLF Mainz                       51:10 
    3 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       56:56 
    4 Ferdinand Hanses             53 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen       58:00 
    5 Arno Bernhardt               52 ASC Breidenbach                 59:40 
    6 Joachim May                  55 HSG Merseburg                 1:05:58 



H 65  (6)                 

    1 Hans Conrad                  45 TV 1898 Alsbach                 45:58 
    2 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       47:00 
    3 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   50:54 
    4 Günter Kreft                    OLF Mainz                       54:57 
    5 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach             55:12 
    6 Lothar Kempin                48 Oberodenthaler SC               57:28 



H 70  (5)                 

    1 Peter Nüs                    45 OLG Siegerland                  43:15 
    2 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   49:42 
    3 Gerhard Horn                 36 TGV Horn                        50:36 
    4 Adam Coppik                  45 OLV Steinberg                   59:45 
    5 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:27:45 



Trimmer Kurz  (14)        

    1 Jessica Drese                93 OLV Uslar                       20:29 
    2 Jochen Lorenz                75 TSG Bad König                   20:57 
    3 Jenny Reinert                   TV Oberbexbach                  26:30 
    4 Gesine Borchert              91 Ohne Verein                     29:53 
    5 Katharina Schmutterer        83 USV TU Dresden                  32:59 
    6 Marion Vilz                  69 TV Eitelborn                    37:22 
    7 Karin, Marc, Luc Theel, Cr   68 TGM Budenheim                   39:59 
    8 Catherine Schmidt            76 TSG Wiesloch                    42:38 
    9 Bärbel Kloos                 62 TV Oberbexbach                  42:45 
   10 Orazio Mastroeni                Ohne Verein                     44:41 
   11 Lorenzo Calza                   Ohne Verein                     45:36 
   12 Christine Bechhaus           65 Gymnasion Offenbach             49:52 
   13 Frederico Calza                 Ohne Verein                     53:47 
   14 Martina Gauer                77 Ohne Verein                     57:15 



Trimmer Lang  (16)        

    1 Arne Kübler                     Ohne Verein                     30:13 
    2 Marc Bürger                  88 Eintracht Dortmund              32:32 
    3 Hagen Westphal               84 SZ Wiesbaden                    33:05 
    4 Stephan Seefeld              85 PSV 90 Dessau                   35:28 
    5 Niklas Kaul                     USC Mainz                       37:20 
    6 Dirk Könekamp                68 TUS Niederjosbach               40:27 
    7 Cedrik Reinhart                 USC Mainz                       43:19 
    8 Uwe Uster                       TSG Weitengesäß                 45:05 
    9 Johannes Dopfer                 USC Mainz                       45:28 
   10 Anna Bertoti                 90 Ohne Verein                     46:15 
   11 Moritz Torgau                   Ohne Verein                     48:29 
   12 Miriam Sturm                 76 SZ Wiesbaden                    48:37 
   13 Onur Karasa                     USC Mainz                       51:21 
   14 Silke Jakob                  81 Oberodenthaler SC               52:13 
   15 Rolf Lehmann                    TSV Gau-Odernheim             1:12:43 

      Amelie Schild                   USC Mainz                      Fehlst 



Wanderer  (3)             

    1 Lena Hinkel                  91 OLV Steinberg                 1:10:19 
    2 Ilka Rathje-Kübler              OC München                    1:23:20 
    3 Brit Horst                   76 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:30:28 



MTBO  (3)                 

    1 Olaf Kaden                   66 tomotion racing by B Mainz    1:05:16 
    2 Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                 1:22:14 
    3 Lars Kästner                 71 TV Oberbexbach                1:29:02