34. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSa 05.11.2016 22:37
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 10  (5)                 

    1 Merle Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   29:02 
    2 Marie Niemann                07 OLV Steinberg                   31:39 
    3 Katharina Saß                07 OLF Mainz                       35:35 
    4 Katja Horst                  09 SC Königstein                   36:22 
    5 Ulla Horst                   06 SC Königstein                   38:25 



D 12  (6)                 

    1 Anne Kästner                 06 TV Oberbexbach                  22:34 
    2 Lynn Dautermann              04 TV Oberbexbach                  22:39 
    3 Jule Wersin                  05 TGM Budenheim                   29:17 
    4 Fabienne Könekamp            05 TUS Niederjosbach               37:01 
    5 Laura Hary                   05 TV Oberbexbach                  56:24 

      Jonna Rathje                 09 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 



D 14  (5)                 

    1 Marit Wersin                 03 TGM Budenheim                   34:18 
    2 Larissa Saß                  02 OLF Mainz                       36:02 
    3 Maira Könekamp               03 TUS Niederjosbach               43:09 
    4 Leane Schäfer                02 TGM Budenheim                   46:00 
    5 Judith Van Bentum            03 TV Oberbexbach                  49:27 



D 15-18  (1)              

      Sophia Ziegler               98 Gymnasium Ottweiler            Fehlst 



D 19  (8)                 

    1 Marion Büchli                78 OLG Suhr                        51:33 
    2 Anja Kästner                 72 TV Oberbexbach                  56:03 
    3 Jennifer Warg                83 Skizunft Wiesbaden              59:06 
    4 Johanna Ritzau               92 kein Verein                   1:05:17 
    5 Tatjana Kempin               88 Oberodenthaler SC             1:07:27 
    6 Beate Moeser                 84 OLF Mainz                     1:07:34 
    7 Helen Czioska                88 OLF Mainz                     1:16:38 

      Lena Hinkel                  91 OLV Steinberg                   N Ang 



D 35  (3)                 

    1 Miriam Sturm                 76 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:22:07 
    2 Svenja Liebler               76 CTG Koblenz                   1:32:56 

      Julia Schlei                 76 OLV Steinberg                   N Ang 



D 45  (15)                

    1 Birgit Wersin                71 TGM Budenheim                   40:04 
    2 Silke Heyser-Ebbecke         67 Skizunft Wiesbaden              40:16 
    3 Anne-Katrin Klar             65 OLF Mainz                       46:14 
    4 Sonja Gerhard                67 TGM Budenheim                   46:50 
    5 Sarah Stutz                  67 OLG Suhr                        50:59 
    6 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                     51:09 
    7 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV Oberbexbach                  51:21 
    8 Karin Theel                  68 TGM Budenheim                   55:39 
    9 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   57:16 
   10 Miriam Ferrari               70 OLF Mainz                       57:51 
   11 Katharina Knobloch           69 OLV Steinberg                 1:04:44 
   12 Anna Schmidt                 67 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:19:11 
   13 Rosi Giemsa                  71 TV Oberbexbach                1:33:35 
   14 Teresa Diaz-Toledo              Gymnasion Offenbach           1:49:32 

      Jacqueline Conrad            69 kein Verein                     N Ang 



D 50  (4)                 

    1 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       47:55 
    2 Evelyn Büschemann            64 CTG Koblenz                     54:42 
    3 Ute Lösch                    62 USV Jena                        54:46 
    4 Juliane Kohlmeyer            65 SuS Vehrte                    1:07:55 



D 55  (3)                 

    1 Heidrun Finke                57 OLV Uslar                       45:41 
    2 Alexandra Wanner             58 OLG Siegerland                1:08:47 
    3 Joanna Arnold                58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:14:22 



D 60  (7)                 

    1 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       49:19 
    2 Regina Stratmann-Albert      53 Skizunft Wiesbaden              58:22 
    3 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                   1:02:47 
    4 Birgit May                   56 HSG Merseburg                 1:07:38 
    5 Kornelia Mock                55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:12:37 

      Silvia Kempin                55 Oberodenthaler SC              Fehlst 
      Gisela Müller                53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen            N Ang 



D 65  (5)                 

    1 Lisette Eykmans              51 K.O.L.                          38:41 
    2 Valentina Schlei             50 OLV Steinberg                   56:16 
    3 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                   56:30 
    4 Gerd Yttervik                47 Hisøy OK                      1:10:44 

      Gilberte Mariën              45 K.O.L.                         Fehlst 



H 10  (5)                 

    1 Jacob Imbsweiler             10 TV Oberbexbach                  37:53 
    2 Hannah Liebler                  CTG Koblenz                     56:33 
    3 Jannis Hampel                09 TG Northeim                   1:06:10 
    4 Lucas Crummenauer            09 TGM Budenheim                 1:13:09 
    5 Nils Gerhard                 06 TGM Budenheim                 1:13:36 



H 12  (12)                

    1 Matti Niemann                04 OLV Steinberg                   21:16 
    2 Florian Budel                   TSG Bad König                   22:20 
    3 Ben Reinert                  04 TV Oberbexbach                  23:19 
    4 Klaus Van Bentum             04 TV Oberbexbach                  23:39 
    5 Benny Diehr                  05 OLF Mainz                       27:52 
    6 Bjarne Aelken                05 TSG Bad König                   29:09 
    7 Julian Wagner                04 TGM Budenheim                   30:31 
    8 Robin May                    04 HSG Merseburg                   34:07 
    9 Ruben Sester                 05 TV Oberbexbach                  35:09 
   10 Henry Stephan                05 TV Oberbexbach                  41:16 
   11 Jannik Saß                   05 OLF Mainz                       56:37 

      Laurenz Reichert             05 TSG Bad König                  Fehlst 



H 14  (4)                 

    1 Rico Budel                   02 TSG Bad König                   38:50 
    2 Benno Raupach                03 OLV Steinberg                   39:38 
    3 Paul Kwiet                   03 TV Oberbexbach                  57:36 
    4 Marc Habermann               03 TV Oberbexbach                1:04:53 



H 16  (2)                 

    1 Tim Uster                    00 TSG Bad König                   59:11 

      Jann Heydkamp                01 SC Königstein                  Fehlst 



H 18  (2)                 

    1 Tim Nahtz                    98 Gymnasium Ottweiler           1:22:18 
    2 Lukas Wenzler                98 Gymnasium Ottweiler           1:33:46 



H 19  (15)                

    1 Ingo Horst                   77 SC Königstein                   52:32 
    2 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   53:50 
    3 Anatolii Dunaev                 Gymnasion Offenbach             58:01 
    4 Mikael Tjernberg             72 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:04:16 
    5 Thomas Sigle                 84 TGV Horn                      1:05:41 
    6 Moritz Torgau                87 TV Oberbexbach                1:07:03 
    7 Robert Bertoti                  kein Verein                   1:10:17 
    8 Georg Hinkel                 87 SV Robotron Dresden           1:14:10 
    9 Niklas Helfrich              95 OLV Steinberg                 1:14:32 
   10 Christian Röck               94 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:18:15 
   11 Felix Erben                  87 OLF Mainz                     1:21:15 
   12 Kai Wersin                   94 TGM Budenheim                 1:21:30 
   13 Stefan Schmutterer           84 USV TU Dresden                1:27:08 
   14 Jan Maruna                   96 kein Verein                   1:37:24 

      Jonas Albert                 92 Skizunft Wiesbaden              N Ang 



H 35  (5)                 

    1 Dargcz Piotr                    Gymnasion Offenbach             56:20 
    2 Ralph Körner                 80 OLV Landshut                  1:01:38 
    3 Benno von Kutzschenbach      77 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:10:02 
    4 Jesus Hervas                    Gymnasion Offenbach           1:13:14 
    5 Stephan Haenelt              79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:19:16 



H 40  (7)                 

    1 Björn Stieler                73 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           53:24 
    2 Dirk Hartmann                62 SV Mietraching                1:00:59 
    3 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                      1:06:39 
    4 Mark Reinert                 74 TV Oberbexbach                1:10:48 
    5 Volker Koch                  74 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:18:08 
    6 Christoph Kaesbach           72 kein Verein                   1:28:16 
    7 Jan Müller                   76 USV TU Dresden                1:34:20 



H 45  (8)                 

    1 Jörn Saß                     69 OLF Mainz                       48:19 
    2 Philippe Imbsweiler          71 TV Oberbexbach                  50:51 
    3 Frank Dohrmann               69 TV Oberbexbach                  53:27 
    4 Peter Raupach                67 OLV Steinberg                   59:34 
    5 André Kwiatkowski            69 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:02:28 
    6 Urban Sester                 67 TV Oberbexbach                1:04:48 
    7 Stefan Röhl                  68 OLF Mainz                     1:05:23 
    8 Julius Geibel                68 kein Verein                   1:15:56 



H 50  (13)                

    1 Michael Thierolf             62 TSG Bad König                   38:50 
    2 Steffen Lösch                62 USV Jena                        45:14 
    3 Klaus Helfrich               63 OLV Steinberg                   46:05 
    4 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   46:26 
    5 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  48:38 
    6 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                  48:55 
    7 Robert Wirth                 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    49:58 
    8 Eyke Diehr                   66 OLF Mainz                       54:35 
    9 Patric Stieler               62 SC Königstein                   58:30 
   10 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Jahn Eitelborn             1:01:04 
   11 Veit Große                   63 USG Chemnitz                  1:02:06 
   12 Peter Fischer                63 OC München                    1:20:43 

      Frank Kohlmeyer              62 SuS Vehrte                     Fehlst 



H 55  (4)                 

    1 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV Oberbexbach                  51:47 
    2 Uwe Krausbauer               57 CTG Koblenz                     52:49 
    3 Holger Jurack                59 ESV Lok Magdeburg               59:56 
    4 Martin Widmer                61 OLG Suhr                      1:01:47 



H 60  (13)                

    1 Diethard Kundisch            54 USV TU Dresden                  41:10 
    2 Martin Müllerleile           54 SC Königstein                   41:15 
    3 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       42:18 
    4 Luc Heuninckx                52 K.O.L.                          44:52 
    5 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche          54 SV Handwerk Erfurt              45:23 
    6 Uwe Bürger                   56 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          51:16 
    7 Gerhard Bader                55 ESV Lok Magdeburg               52:54 
    8 Rüdiger Hagner               54 HSG Merseburg                   54:25 
    9 Arno Bernhardt               55 ASC Breidenbach                 56:35 
   10 Manfred Thallner             52 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          58:35 
   11 Joachim May                  55 HSG Merseburg                   58:42 
   12 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                       59:21 

      Klaus Albert                 54 Skizunft Wiesbaden              N Ang 



H 65  (10)                

    1 Julien Linten                51 K.O.L.                          42:47 
    2 Harald Durben                50 OLF Mainz                       44:16 
    3 Hans Conrad                  45 TSG 1846 Darmstadt              48:27 
    4 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   50:40 
    5 Andreas Dresen               51 OLF Mainz                       51:05 
    6 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       52:22 
    7 Jürgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                       54:26 
    8 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       57:52 
    9 Lothar Kempin                48 Oberodenthaler SC               59:03 
   10 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:08:07 



H 70  (5)                 

    1 Widar Taxth Loeland          46 Hisøy OK                        40:02 
    2 Jos Bylemans                 46 K.O.L.                          48:47 
    3 Gerhard Horn                 36 TGV Horn                        50:07 
    4 Meinolf Kleiner              46 TV Klein-Winternheim            54:35 
    5 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                 1:00:45 



Trimmer Kurz  (4)         

    1 Jochen Lorenz                75 TSG Bad König                   23:22 
    2 Gerrit Niemann               73 OLV Steinberg                   24:54 
    3 Ellen Große                  61 USG Chemnitz                    36:22 
    4 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Jahn Eitelborn               44:59 



Trimmer Lang  (9)         

    1 Sebastian Staudt             91 kein Verein                     33:33 
    2 Dirk Könekamp                66 TUS Niederjosbach               39:19 
    3 Elisa Gaberdan               88 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim           47:13 
    4 Anna Bertoti                    kein Verein                     47:25 
    5 Ingo Budel                      TSG Bad König                   54:12 
    6 Kasten Könekamp                 TuS Niederjosbach               55:43 
    7 Friderike Könekamp           69 TUS Niederjosbach               57:07 
    8 Jakub Kvasnovski             00 TV Michelbach                 1:10:49 

      Stephan Seefeld              85 PSV 90 Dessau                   N Ang 



Wanderer  (3)             

    1 Christian Stephan               TV Oberbexbach                1:10:21 
    2 Fred Härtelt                 80 kein Verein                   1:16:49 
    3 Lena Wimmer                     kein Verein                   1:21:26 



MTBO  (7)                 

    1 Toby Scott                   91 OLV Steinberg                   49:52 
    2 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                 1:16:29 
    3 Lars Kästner                 71 TV Oberbexbach                1:31:28 

      Peter Balzerowiak            61 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 
      Klaus Wersin                 64 TGM Budenheim                   N Ang 
      Martin Kimmel                83 Oberodenthaler SC               N Ang 
      Olaf Kaden                   00 tomotion racing                 N Ang