34. Saulheimer Weinberg-OLSa 05.11.2016 22:38
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 10  (5)                                    2.7 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(109)  5(115)  6(113)  7(117)   8(119)  9(132)  10(133) 11(134)  12(140) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Merle Niemann             29:02     1:17     2:12     3:42    4:31    7:02    8:59   10:50    12:39   18:01    22:34   24:35    27:28   28:48   29:02 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:17     0:55     1:30    0:49    2:31    1:57    1:51     1:49    5:22     4:33    2:01     2:53    1:20    0:14 
     2         Marie Niemann             31:39     2:29     3:25     4:48    5:47    8:01   10:15   13:11    15:27   20:25    24:39   27:16    29:43   31:22   31:39 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:29     0:56     1:23    0:59    2:14    2:14    2:56     2:16    4:58     4:14    2:37     2:27    1:39    0:17 
     3         Katharina Saß             35:35     1:56     3:14     4:17    5:29    8:25   12:10   15:12    18:15   22:49    27:14   28:51    31:18   35:16   35:35 
               OLF Mainz                           1:56     1:18     1:03    1:12    2:56    3:45    3:02     3:03    4:34     4:25    1:37     2:27    3:58    0:19 
     4         Katja Horst               36:22     1:36     2:31     3:30    4:50    7:52   12:23   16:11    18:29   23:12    28:47   31:21    34:16   36:03   36:22 
               SC Königstein                       1:36     0:55     0:59    1:20    3:02    4:31    3:48     2:18    4:43     5:35    2:34     2:55    1:47    0:19 
     5         Ulla Horst                38:25     1:35     2:19     4:25    5:51    9:37   12:13   16:01    18:28   24:12    28:38   32:46    35:56   38:03   38:25 
               SC Königstein                       1:35     0:44     2:06    1:26    3:46    2:36    3:48     2:27    5:44     4:26    4:08     3:10    2:07    0:22 



D 12  (6)                                    2.7 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(109)  5(115)  6(113)  7(117)   8(119)  9(132)  10(133) 11(134)  12(140) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Anne Kästner              22:34     1:05     1:46     2:19    2:58    5:28    6:51    8:34    10:27   13:43    17:37   18:56    21:17   22:17   22:34 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:05     0:41     0:33    0:39    2:30    1:23    1:43     1:53    3:16     3:54    1:19     2:21    1:00    0:17 
     2         Lynn Dautermann           22:39     1:01     1:45     2:28    3:12    5:01    6:43    8:09     9:43   12:58    16:16   17:44    19:53   22:25   22:39 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:01     0:44     0:43    0:44    1:49    1:42    1:26     1:34    3:15     3:18    1:28     2:09    2:32    0:14 
     3         Jule Wersin               29:17     1:11     1:48     2:28    6:09    8:23   10:19   12:16    15:09   19:45    23:45   25:47    27:59   29:01   29:17 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:11     0:37     0:40    3:41    2:14    1:56    1:57     2:53    4:36     4:00    2:02     2:12    1:02    0:16 
     4         Fabienne Könekamp         37:01     1:16     2:15     3:22    4:10    7:02   18:45   20:16    21:57   26:07    30:25   32:35    34:55   36:43   37:01 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:16     0:59     1:07    0:48    2:52   11:43    1:31     1:41    4:10     4:18    2:10     2:20    1:48    0:18 
     5         Laura Hary                56:24     1:42     2:48     3:44    5:05    7:47   12:19   15:51    20:02   29:49    42:57   45:58    51:53   56:06   56:24 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:42     1:06     0:56    1:21    2:42    4:32    3:32     4:11    9:47    13:08    3:01     5:55    4:13    0:18 

               Jonna Rathje             Fehlst     3:06     5:00     6:59   10:08   15:55   21:12   26:23    32:40   41:44    51:01   55:26  1:00:20   ----- 1:04:26 
               TGM Budenheim                       3:06     1:54     1:59    3:09    5:47    5:17    5:11     6:17    9:04     9:17    4:25     4:54            4:06 



D 14  (5)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(109)  4(114)  5(139)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(119)  12(132) 13(133) 14(135) 
                                                15(134)  16(141)  17(142) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Marit Wersin              34:18     0:48     2:04     3:16    4:23    4:56    7:07    8:44     9:41   10:29    11:43   13:20    16:19   20:19   23:10 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:48     1:16     1:12    1:07    0:33    2:11    1:37     0:57    0:48     1:14    1:37     2:59    4:00    2:51 
                                                  26:12    29:22    30:32   32:34   34:00   34:18                                                                    
                                                   3:02     3:10     1:10    2:02    1:26    0:18                                                                    
     2         Larissa Saß               36:02     1:14     1:50     2:53    3:58    4:31    6:44    8:20     9:04    9:53    11:02   12:44    15:44   19:59   23:42 
               OLF Mainz                           1:14     0:36     1:03    1:05    0:33    2:13    1:36     0:44    0:49     1:09    1:42     3:00    4:15    3:43 
                                                  27:15    30:27    31:40   33:57   35:47   36:02                                                                    
                                                   3:33     3:12     1:13    2:17    1:50    0:15                                                                    
     3         Maira Könekamp            43:09     1:14     1:50     3:12    6:28    6:56    9:11   10:42    11:34   12:17    15:34   17:05    20:03   23:44   27:26 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:14     0:36     1:22    3:16    0:28    2:15    1:31     0:52    0:43     3:17    1:31     2:58    3:41    3:42 
                                                  33:39    36:36    37:58   41:21   42:56   43:09                                                                    
                                                   6:13     2:57     1:22    3:23    1:35    0:13                                                                    
     4         Leane Schäfer             46:00     1:06     1:58     3:44    5:07    5:49    8:18   12:35    13:59   14:55    16:45   18:38    22:49   27:30   34:19 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:06     0:52     1:46    1:23    0:42    2:29    4:17     1:24    0:56     1:50    1:53     4:11    4:41    6:49 
                                                  37:52    40:55    42:39   44:08   45:43   46:00                                                                    
                                                   3:33     3:03     1:44    1:29    1:35    0:17                                                                    
     5         Judith Van Bentum         49:27     1:14     2:07     3:52    5:17    6:04    9:13   11:25    12:38   13:39    16:03   17:59    22:47   27:31   32:51 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:14     0:53     1:45    1:25    0:47    3:09    2:12     1:13    1:01     2:24    1:56     4:48    4:44    5:20 
                                                  37:36    41:14    42:38   46:47   49:08   49:27                                                                    
                                                   4:45     3:38     1:24    4:09    2:21    0:19                                                                    



D 15-18  (1)                                 5.4 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(105)  6(111)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(125) 14(127) 
                                                15(128)  16(138)  17(137) 18(135) 19(133) 20(134) 21(141)  22(142) 23(143)  24(100)       Z                          

               Sophia Ziegler           Fehlst     7:15    12:16    13:15   15:01   16:03   18:58   20:27    25:52   27:06    29:49   31:22    33:03   45:56   56:32 
               Gymnasium Ottweiler                 7:15     5:01     0:59    1:46    1:02    2:55    1:29     5:25    1:14     2:43    1:33     1:41   12:53   10:36 
                                                1:03:22    -----  1:48:27 1:51:46 1:57:46 2:00:22 2:08:35  2:10:48 2:14:28  2:17:20 2:18:04                          
                                                   6:50             45:05    3:19    6:00    2:36    8:13     2:13    3:40     2:52    0:44                          



D 19  (7)                                    6.6 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(111)  5(102)  6(104)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(116) 11(119)  12(125) 13(127) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(121)  17(138) 18(130) 19(129) 20(136) 21(135)  22(141) 23(142)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Marion Büchli             51:33     0:20     2:47     3:14    4:27    6:43    7:16    9:34    10:47   11:20    12:00   14:07    16:27   20:11   25:07 
               OLG Suhr                            0:20     2:27     0:27    1:13    2:16    0:33    2:18     1:13    0:33     0:40    2:07     2:20    3:44    4:56 
                                                  27:18    32:54    38:25   40:22   41:18   45:08   47:00    49:52   50:43    51:20   51:33                          
                                                   2:11     5:36     5:31    1:57    0:56    3:50    1:52     2:52    0:51     0:37    0:13                          
     2         Anja Kästner              56:03     0:26     3:07     3:38    5:15    7:43    8:22   10:53    12:09   12:53    13:39   15:53    18:21   22:28   27:57 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:26     2:41     0:31    1:37    2:28    0:39    2:31     1:16    0:44     0:46    2:14     2:28    4:07    5:29 
                                                  30:32    35:31    41:12   43:30   44:51   49:20   50:20    54:00   54:58    55:47   56:03                          
                                                   2:35     4:59     5:41    2:18    1:21    4:29    1:00     3:40    0:58     0:49    0:16                          
     3         Jennifer Warg             59:06     0:29     3:51     4:26    5:51    8:40    9:21   12:24    13:51   14:35    15:22   18:52    21:34   25:34   31:58 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  0:29     3:22     0:35    1:25    2:49    0:41    3:03     1:27    0:44     0:47    3:30     2:42    4:00    6:24 
                                                  33:53    39:12    45:05   47:26   48:37   53:05   54:00    57:04   58:03    58:50   59:06                          
                                                   1:55     5:19     5:53    2:21    1:11    4:28    0:55     3:04    0:59     0:47    0:16                          
     4         Johanna Ritzau          1:05:17     0:30     3:13     3:47    5:08    7:30    8:13   11:12    12:55   13:54    14:42   17:32    20:42   24:34   31:17 
               kein Verein                         0:30     2:43     0:34    1:21    2:22    0:43    2:59     1:43    0:59     0:48    2:50     3:10    3:52    6:43 
                                                  34:01    40:28    46:33   50:25   51:40   56:33   58:57  1:02:48 1:03:58  1:04:59 1:05:17                          
                                                   2:44     6:27     6:05    3:52    1:15    4:53    2:24     3:51    1:10     1:01    0:18                          
     5         Tatjana Kempin          1:07:27     0:29     4:09     4:49    6:23    9:17    9:57   12:47    14:27   15:32    16:23   19:08    22:52   27:44   34:00 
               Oberodenthaler SC                   0:29     3:40     0:40    1:34    2:54    0:40    2:50     1:40    1:05     0:51    2:45     3:44    4:52    6:16 
                                                  37:05    44:30    50:45   53:22   54:37 1:00:39 1:01:49  1:05:17 1:06:20  1:07:10 1:07:27                          
                                                   3:05     7:25     6:15    2:37    1:15    6:02    1:10     3:28    1:03     0:50    0:17                          
     6         Beate Moeser            1:07:34     0:27     3:21     3:56    5:29    8:18    9:00   12:03    13:37   14:24    15:16   18:13    21:02   26:07   33:14 
               OLF Mainz                           0:27     2:54     0:35    1:33    2:49    0:42    3:03     1:34    0:47     0:52    2:57     2:49    5:05    7:07 
                                                  35:55    42:57    49:55   52:25   53:49   58:56 1:01:21  1:05:17 1:06:32  1:07:18 1:07:34                          
                                                   2:41     7:02     6:58    2:30    1:24    5:07    2:25     3:56    1:15     0:46    0:16                          
     7         Helen Czioska           1:16:38     0:32     4:11     4:51    6:30    9:28   10:14   13:24    15:09   16:00    17:00   20:20    24:28   30:19   37:55 
               OLF Mainz                           0:32     3:39     0:40    1:39    2:58    0:46    3:10     1:45    0:51     1:00    3:20     4:08    5:51    7:36 
                                                  41:22    48:43    57:01 1:00:10 1:02:06 1:08:40 1:09:49  1:13:40 1:15:09  1:16:14 1:16:38                          
                                                   3:27     7:21     8:18    3:09    1:56    6:34    1:09     3:51    1:29     1:05    0:24                          



D 35  (2)                                    5.4 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(105)  6(111)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(125) 14(127) 
                                                15(128)  16(138)  17(137) 18(135) 19(133) 20(134) 21(141)  22(142) 23(143)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Miriam Sturm            1:22:07     3:42     8:25     9:09   10:35   11:27   13:53   15:15    18:41   19:33    22:14   23:23    25:07   29:44   35:33 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  3:42     4:43     0:44    1:26    0:52    2:26    1:22     3:26    0:52     2:41    1:09     1:44    4:37    5:49 
                                                  42:24    50:12  1:00:44 1:03:04 1:07:36 1:09:30 1:13:54  1:15:24 1:19:01  1:21:40 1:22:07                          
                                                   6:51     7:48    10:32    2:20    4:32    1:54    4:24     1:30    3:37     2:39    0:27                          
     2         Svenja Liebler          1:32:56     2:45     6:35     7:11    8:17    9:07   11:11   12:20    14:28   15:22    17:23   18:19    20:19   25:20   36:22 
               CTG Koblenz                         2:45     3:50     0:36    1:06    0:50    2:04    1:09     2:08    0:54     2:01    0:56     2:00    5:01   11:02 
                                                  40:00    47:39    54:28   58:14 1:11:38 1:14:03 1:17:59  1:20:36 1:30:42  1:32:34 1:32:56                          
                                                   3:38     7:39     6:49    3:46   13:24    2:25    3:56     2:37   10:06     1:52    0:22                          



D 45  (14)                                   4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Birgit Wersin             40:04     0:27     3:11     3:45    4:39    5:56    6:55    8:19     9:03    9:47    12:08   13:18    15:45   19:25   22:44 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:27     2:44     0:34    0:54    1:17    0:59    1:24     0:44    0:44     2:21    1:10     2:27    3:40    3:19 
                                                  24:55    27:14    31:48   35:01   37:58   38:59   39:47    40:04                                                   
                                                   2:11     2:19     4:34    3:13    2:57    1:01    0:48     0:17                                                   
     2         Silke Heyser-Ebbecke      40:16     0:21     3:27     4:00    4:51    6:05    7:04    8:30     9:15   10:01    12:04   13:35    16:14   20:14   23:27 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  0:21     3:06     0:33    0:51    1:14    0:59    1:26     0:45    0:46     2:03    1:31     2:39    4:00    3:13 
                                                  26:24    27:24    32:30   35:12   37:58   39:07   39:58    40:16                                                   
                                                   2:57     1:00     5:06    2:42    2:46    1:09    0:51     0:18                                                   
     3         Anne-Katrin Klar          46:14     0:26     3:47     4:21    5:15    6:29    7:32    9:17    10:03   10:50    13:33   15:14    18:22   22:12   26:12 
               OLF Mainz                           0:26     3:21     0:34    0:54    1:14    1:03    1:45     0:46    0:47     2:43    1:41     3:08    3:50    4:00 
                                                  29:17    31:53    37:04   40:50   43:53   45:00   45:55    46:14                                                   
                                                   3:05     2:36     5:11    3:46    3:03    1:07    0:55     0:19                                                   
     4         Sonja Gerhard             46:50     0:30     3:49     4:40    5:40    7:18    8:28   10:02    10:54   11:45    14:04   15:25    18:15   22:34   26:16 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:30     3:19     0:51    1:00    1:38    1:10    1:34     0:52    0:51     2:19    1:21     2:50    4:19    3:42 
                                                  28:56    31:19    36:40   40:39   44:02   45:33   46:30    46:50                                                   
                                                   2:40     2:23     5:21    3:59    3:23    1:31    0:57     0:20                                                   
     5         Sarah Stutz               50:59     0:32     4:04     4:43    5:50    7:23    8:34   10:22    11:07   12:04    14:11   15:38    19:07   23:50   29:45 
               OLG Suhr                            0:32     3:32     0:39    1:07    1:33    1:11    1:48     0:45    0:57     2:07    1:27     3:29    4:43    5:55 
                                                  33:20    34:45    41:23   45:04   48:33   49:44   50:41    50:59                                                   
                                                   3:35     1:25     6:38    3:41    3:29    1:11    0:57     0:18                                                   
     6         Andrea Rau                51:09     0:32     4:10     4:46    5:54    7:39    8:49   10:41    11:53   13:10    15:36   17:19    21:20   26:21   30:38 
               TV Aschbach                         0:32     3:38     0:36    1:08    1:45    1:10    1:52     1:12    1:17     2:26    1:43     4:01    5:01    4:17 
                                                  33:41    34:59    40:47   45:06   48:31   49:54   50:49    51:09                                                   
                                                   3:03     1:18     5:48    4:19    3:25    1:23    0:55     0:20                                                   
     7         Ulrike Döllgast           51:21     0:30     3:51     4:28    5:31    7:14   11:48   13:43    14:41   15:36    18:21   19:40    22:43   28:33   31:54 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:30     3:21     0:37    1:03    1:43    4:34    1:55     0:58    0:55     2:45    1:19     3:03    5:50    3:21 
                                                  35:41    36:57    42:31   45:39   48:50   50:01   51:02    51:21                                                   
                                                   3:47     1:16     5:34    3:08    3:11    1:11    1:01     0:19                                                   
     8         Karin Theel               55:39     0:36     4:12     4:54    6:05    7:41    8:57   10:41    11:30   12:32    15:00   16:28    19:51   24:20   30:00 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:36     3:36     0:42    1:11    1:36    1:16    1:44     0:49    1:02     2:28    1:28     3:23    4:29    5:40 
                                                  35:03    38:00    44:38   49:06   52:51   54:08   55:11    55:39                                                   
                                                   5:03     2:57     6:38    4:28    3:45    1:17    1:03     0:28                                                   
     9         Elvira Weingard           57:16     0:52     6:16     6:59    8:29   10:37   12:51   15:17    16:28   17:28    20:10   22:12    25:47   30:33   34:42 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:52     5:24     0:43    1:30    2:08    2:14    2:26     1:11    1:00     2:42    2:02     3:35    4:46    4:09 
                                                  37:49    39:20    46:27   50:39   54:25   55:46   56:53    57:16                                                   
                                                   3:07     1:31     7:07    4:12    3:46    1:21    1:07     0:23                                                   
    10         Miriam Ferrari            57:51     1:07     4:38     5:16    6:24    8:08    9:19   13:03    13:54   14:50    17:32   18:55    22:26   26:49   32:06 
               OLF Mainz                           1:07     3:31     0:38    1:08    1:44    1:11    3:44     0:51    0:56     2:42    1:23     3:31    4:23    5:17 
                                                  37:55    39:44    46:14   51:39   55:09   56:23   57:30    57:51                                                   
                                                   5:49     1:49     6:30    5:25    3:30    1:14    1:07     0:21                                                   
    11         Katharina Knobloch      1:04:44     1:10     5:28     6:11    7:39    9:29   10:51   12:52    14:07   15:22    18:07   20:00    24:15   30:20   37:35 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:10     4:18     0:43    1:28    1:50    1:22    2:01     1:15    1:15     2:45    1:53     4:15    6:05    7:15 
                                                  41:09    43:34    51:26   56:17 1:01:28 1:03:02 1:04:16  1:04:44                                                   
                                                   3:34     2:25     7:52    4:51    5:11    1:34    1:14     0:28                                                   
    12         Anna Schmidt            1:19:11     0:48     7:59     8:44    9:59   12:36   13:58   16:04    17:30   18:35    22:08   23:46    28:33   35:45   43:37 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:48     7:11     0:45    1:15    2:37    1:22    2:06     1:26    1:05     3:33    1:38     4:47    7:12    7:52 
                                                  50:21    52:37  1:04:18 1:11:32 1:16:01 1:17:35 1:18:46  1:19:11                                                   
                                                   6:44     2:16    11:41    7:14    4:29    1:34    1:11     0:25                                                   
    13         Rosi Giemsa             1:33:35     1:22     6:37     7:21   10:32   12:42   14:24   20:18    21:19   22:34    29:08   30:57    35:21   41:27   48:02 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:22     5:15     0:44    3:11    2:10    1:42    5:54     1:01    1:15     6:34    1:49     4:24    6:06    6:35 
                                                  54:32    56:45  1:15:12 1:23:06 1:28:06 1:31:21 1:32:55  1:33:35                                                   
                                                   6:30     2:13    18:27    7:54    5:00    3:15    1:34     0:40                                                   
    14         Teresa Diaz-Toledo      1:49:32     5:11    12:48    13:39   15:22   17:41   19:24   21:56    23:23   24:37    28:31   30:45    36:41   45:24   52:59 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 5:11     7:37     0:51    1:43    2:19    1:43    2:32     1:27    1:14     3:54    2:14     5:56    8:43    7:35 
                                                1:00:13  1:12:25  1:24:35 1:36:27 1:44:31 1:47:05 1:48:53  1:49:32                                                   
                                                   7:14    12:12    12:10   11:52    8:04    2:34    1:48     0:39                                                   



D 50  (4)                                    4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Gitta Weber               47:55     1:28     4:35     5:10    6:10    7:33    8:37   10:13    10:59   11:50    14:35   15:55    18:50   23:17   27:05 
               OLF Mainz                           1:28     3:07     0:35    1:00    1:23    1:04    1:36     0:46    0:51     2:45    1:20     2:55    4:27    3:48 
                                                  29:30    30:56    37:03   42:11   45:31   46:40   47:37    47:55                                                   
                                                   2:25     1:26     6:07    5:08    3:20    1:09    0:57     0:18                                                   
     2         Evelyn Büschemann         54:42     0:45     4:18     4:58    6:04    7:45    8:57   10:45    11:50   12:49    15:44   17:23    20:33   25:30   29:43 
               CTG Koblenz                         0:45     3:33     0:40    1:06    1:41    1:12    1:48     1:05    0:59     2:55    1:39     3:10    4:57    4:13 
                                                  34:15    36:56    43:33   48:28   52:01   53:16   54:19    54:42                                                   
                                                   4:32     2:41     6:37    4:55    3:33    1:15    1:03     0:23                                                   
     3         Ute Lösch                 54:46     0:37     4:37     5:22    6:38    8:23    9:44   11:49    12:43   13:52    16:34   18:26    21:53   27:09   32:07 
               USV Jena                            0:37     4:00     0:45    1:16    1:45    1:21    2:05     0:54    1:09     2:42    1:52     3:27    5:16    4:58 
                                                  35:16    36:59    43:22   47:36   51:41   53:11   54:23    54:46                                                   
                                                   3:09     1:43     6:23    4:14    4:05    1:30    1:12     0:23                                                   
     4         Juliane Kohlmeyer       1:07:55     0:29     4:04     4:47    5:55    7:41    9:01   15:02    16:03   17:14    22:54   24:29    27:56   34:07   39:27 
               SuS Vehrte                          0:29     3:35     0:43    1:08    1:46    1:20    6:01     1:01    1:11     5:40    1:35     3:27    6:11    5:20 
                                                  43:42    45:53    54:08 1:00:51 1:05:04 1:06:30 1:07:33  1:07:55            10:49                                  
                                                   4:15     2:11     8:15    6:43    4:13    1:26    1:03     0:22             *113                                  



D 55  (3)                                    4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Heidrun Finke             45:41     0:37     3:45     4:22    5:21    6:48    7:56    9:29    10:10   11:05    13:01   14:22    17:06   21:23   25:18 
               OLV Uslar                           0:37     3:08     0:37    0:59    1:27    1:08    1:33     0:41    0:55     1:56    1:21     2:44    4:17    3:55 
                                                  29:38    30:49    36:15   39:35   43:05   44:20   45:19    45:41                                                   
                                                   4:20     1:11     5:26    3:20    3:30    1:15    0:59     0:22                                                   
     2         Alexandra Wanner        1:08:47     0:39     5:06     5:52    7:59    9:50   12:24   14:43    16:10   17:31    24:58   26:57    30:46   36:49   41:32 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:39     4:27     0:46    2:07    1:51    2:34    2:19     1:27    1:21     7:27    1:59     3:49    6:03    4:43 
                                                  45:26    47:19    55:02   59:29 1:03:55 1:07:00 1:08:14  1:08:47                                                   
                                                   3:54     1:53     7:43    4:27    4:26    3:05    1:14     0:33                                                   
     3         Joanna Arnold           1:14:22     0:46     9:58    10:46   11:58   14:29   16:29   18:32    20:15   21:30    26:43   29:08    33:35   38:23   49:13 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:46     9:12     0:48    1:12    2:31    2:00    2:03     1:43    1:15     5:13    2:25     4:27    4:48   10:50 
                                                  54:40    56:25  1:02:41 1:08:01 1:11:53 1:13:11 1:14:00  1:14:22                                                   
                                                   5:27     1:45     6:16    5:20    3:52    1:18    0:49     0:22                                                   



D 60  (6)                                    4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Anne Kreft                49:19     0:57     4:42     5:21    6:21    8:03    9:10   10:49    11:54   12:50    15:10   16:31    19:37   23:50   27:32 
               OLF Mainz                           0:57     3:45     0:39    1:00    1:42    1:07    1:39     1:05    0:56     2:20    1:21     3:06    4:13    3:42 
                                                  30:54    33:12    39:14   43:30   46:59   48:12   49:00    49:19                                                   
                                                   3:22     2:18     6:02    4:16    3:29    1:13    0:48     0:19                                                   
     2         Regina Stratmann-Alber    58:22     0:34     4:14     4:58    6:57    8:49   10:02   11:55    12:54   18:06    20:29   21:55    25:39   30:04   34:36 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  0:34     3:40     0:44    1:59    1:52    1:13    1:53     0:59    5:12     2:23    1:26     3:44    4:25    4:32 
                                                  39:44    41:08    47:08   51:26   55:11   56:57   57:58    58:22                                                   
                                                   5:08     1:24     6:00    4:18    3:45    1:46    1:01     0:24                                                   
     3         Veronika Bode           1:02:47     0:59     4:58     5:45    7:09    9:00   10:22   12:22    16:54   17:45    20:19   21:50    25:39   31:22   36:26 
               SC Melle 03                         0:59     3:59     0:47    1:24    1:51    1:22    2:00     4:32    0:51     2:34    1:31     3:49    5:43    5:04 
                                                  40:55    42:25    50:28   55:05   59:09 1:01:05 1:02:21  1:02:47                                                   
                                                   4:29     1:30     8:03    4:37    4:04    1:56    1:16     0:26                                                   
     4         Birgit May              1:07:38     1:02     5:04     5:49    7:15    8:53   11:04   15:25    17:15   18:14    22:46   24:09    28:57   35:24   41:51 
               HSG Merseburg                       1:02     4:02     0:45    1:26    1:38    2:11    4:21     1:50    0:59     4:32    1:23     4:48    6:27    6:27 
                                                  47:54    49:55    56:52 1:00:36 1:04:48 1:06:03 1:07:13  1:07:38                                                   
                                                   6:03     2:01     6:57    3:44    4:12    1:15    1:10     0:25                                                   
     5         Kornelia Mock           1:12:37     0:40     4:52     5:38    7:00    8:55   10:16   18:47    19:45   20:52    23:45   25:42    31:58   37:36   42:37 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:40     4:12     0:46    1:22    1:55    1:21    8:31     0:58    1:07     2:53    1:57     6:16    5:38    5:01 
                                                  47:03    49:28    57:26 1:05:12 1:09:31 1:11:07 1:12:13  1:12:37            12:19                                  
                                                   4:26     2:25     7:58    7:46    4:19    1:36    1:06     0:24             *113                                  

               Silvia Kempin            Fehlst    -----     7:00     8:01   -----   -----   11:59   15:51    16:57   18:17    -----   23:13    -----   -----   ----- 
               Oberodenthaler SC                            7:00     1:01                    3:58    3:52     1:06    1:20             4:56                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   47:20   53:34   55:30 1:01:27  1:02:03             2:00    3:05     5:05   20:31   31:01 
                                                                            24:07    6:14    1:56    5:57     0:36             *102    *104     *109    *117    *132 
                                                  37:22    41:54    58:02                                                                                            
                                                   *133     *135     *143                                                                                            



D 65  (5)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(109)  4(114)  5(139)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(119)  12(132) 13(133) 14(135) 
                                                15(134)  16(141)  17(142) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Lisette Eykmans           38:41     1:12     2:04     3:39    4:59    5:40    8:05    9:55    11:18   12:10    13:45   15:30    18:43   22:46   27:05 
               K.O.L.                              1:12     0:52     1:35    1:20    0:41    2:25    1:50     1:23    0:52     1:35    1:45     3:13    4:03    4:19 
                                                  30:03    33:13    34:23   36:19   38:20   38:41                                                                    
                                                   2:58     3:10     1:10    1:56    2:01    0:21                                                                    
     2         Valentina Schlei          56:16     1:27     2:14     3:53    5:36    6:24    9:18   15:47    17:06   18:09    19:50   22:08    28:39   33:35   37:55 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:27     0:47     1:39    1:43    0:48    2:54    6:29     1:19    1:03     1:41    2:18     6:31    4:56    4:20 
                                                  41:27    46:08    48:27   52:36   55:49   56:16                                                                    
                                                   3:32     4:41     2:19    4:09    3:13    0:27                                                                    
     3         Gerda Müller              56:30     1:35     2:40     5:18    7:02    8:01   11:39   14:05    15:52   17:13    19:00   21:46    26:31   32:45   37:21 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:35     1:05     2:38    1:44    0:59    3:38    2:26     1:47    1:21     1:47    2:46     4:45    6:14    4:36 
                                                  42:35    48:02    49:50   53:05   55:58   56:30                                                                    
                                                   5:14     5:27     1:48    3:15    2:53    0:32                                                                    
     4         Gerd Yttervik           1:10:44     1:56     3:08     5:02    7:34    8:34   12:26   19:54    21:11   22:39    25:08   30:23    37:30   44:12   50:10 
               Hisøy OK                            1:56     1:12     1:54    2:32    1:00    3:52    7:28     1:17    1:28     2:29    5:15     7:07    6:42    5:58 
                                                  54:57  1:00:11  1:02:07 1:06:45 1:10:06 1:10:44            26:44                                                   
                                                   4:47     5:14     1:56    4:38    3:21    0:38             *118                                                   

               Gilberte Mariën          Fehlst     1:25     2:22     4:18    6:12    7:03   10:25   14:33    16:10   17:26    19:43   22:06    27:14   33:08   ----- 
               K.O.L.                              1:25     0:57     1:56    1:54    0:51    3:22    4:08     1:37    1:16     2:17    2:23     5:08    5:54         
                                                  36:11    41:18    43:04   46:41   49:06   49:33            12:52                                                   
                                                   3:03     5:07     1:46    3:37    2:25    0:27             *113                                                   



H 10  (5)                                    2.7 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(109)  5(115)  6(113)  7(117)   8(119)  9(132)  10(133) 11(134)  12(140) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Jacob Imbsweiler          37:53     1:54     3:26     4:27    5:57    8:16   11:56   14:49    17:22   22:51    28:34   32:12    35:34   37:32   37:53 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:54     1:32     1:01    1:30    2:19    3:40    2:53     2:33    5:29     5:43    3:38     3:22    1:58    0:21 
     2         Hannah Liebler            56:33     2:55     4:34     5:50    7:39   11:53   15:54   19:51    22:58   30:53    39:18   46:03    49:42   56:07   56:33 
               CTG Koblenz                         2:55     1:39     1:16    1:49    4:14    4:01    3:57     3:07    7:55     8:25    6:45     3:39    6:25    0:26 
                                                           56:09                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
     3         Jannis Hampel           1:06:10     3:08     5:23     7:08    9:20   15:46   20:11   25:55    31:58   43:02    53:24   57:02  1:02:11 1:05:37 1:06:10 
               TG Northeim                         3:08     2:15     1:45    2:12    6:26    4:25    5:44     6:03   11:04    10:22    3:38     5:09    3:26    0:33 
     4         Lucas Crummenauer       1:13:09     2:12     3:11     4:20    7:44   11:16   24:00   35:58    40:01   49:44    57:28 1:00:56  1:07:14 1:12:41 1:13:09 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:12     0:59     1:09    3:24    3:32   12:44   11:58     4:03    9:43     7:44    3:28     6:18    5:27    0:28 
     5         Nils Gerhard            1:13:36     2:03     3:44     4:55    6:56   14:12   16:15   19:52    23:07   35:16    42:17 1:01:38  1:06:15 1:13:20 1:13:36 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:03     1:41     1:11    2:01    7:16    2:03    3:37     3:15   12:09     7:01   19:21     4:37    7:05    0:16 



H 12  (12)                                   2.7 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(109)  5(115)  6(113)  7(117)   8(119)  9(132)  10(133) 11(134)  12(140) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Matti Niemann             21:16     1:05     1:41     2:20    2:59    4:40    6:06    7:37     9:08   12:17    16:20   17:40    19:52   20:58   21:16 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:05     0:36     0:39    0:39    1:41    1:26    1:31     1:31    3:09     4:03    1:20     2:12    1:06    0:18 
     2         Florian Budel             22:20     0:59     1:36     2:13    2:57    4:48    6:35    7:56     9:30   12:42    16:08   17:28    19:40   22:02   22:20 
               TSG Bad König                       0:59     0:37     0:37    0:44    1:51    1:47    1:21     1:34    3:12     3:26    1:20     2:12    2:22    0:18 
     3         Ben Reinert               23:19     1:21     2:05     2:41    3:20    5:27    7:11    9:11    11:16   14:32    18:11   19:41    21:49   23:05   23:19 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:21     0:44     0:36    0:39    2:07    1:44    2:00     2:05    3:16     3:39    1:30     2:08    1:16    0:14 
     4         Klaus Van Bentum          23:39     1:11     1:56     2:41    3:26    5:33    8:05    9:48    11:25   14:49    18:20   20:10    22:22   23:22   23:39 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:11     0:45     0:45    0:45    2:07    2:32    1:43     1:37    3:24     3:31    1:50     2:12    1:00    0:17 
     5         Benny Diehr               27:52     1:31     2:31     3:08    4:08    6:21    8:36   10:42    12:35   17:39    22:05   23:57    26:27   27:35   27:52 
               OLF Mainz                           1:31     1:00     0:37    1:00    2:13    2:15    2:06     1:53    5:04     4:26    1:52     2:30    1:08    0:17 
     6         Bjarne Aelken             29:09     1:47     2:38     3:29    4:43    7:06    9:25   13:31    15:24   19:27    23:21   25:31    27:51   28:54   29:09 
               TSG Bad König                       1:47     0:51     0:51    1:14    2:23    2:19    4:06     1:53    4:03     3:54    2:10     2:20    1:03    0:15 
     7         Julian Wagner             30:31     1:16     2:00     2:52    3:43    6:16    9:42   11:48    13:54   17:59    23:03   24:48    27:47   30:14   30:31 
               TGM Budenheim                       1:16     0:44     0:52    0:51    2:33    3:26    2:06     2:06    4:05     5:04    1:45     2:59    2:27    0:17 
     8         Robin May                 34:07     1:21     2:13     2:55    3:46    5:58    7:57    9:44    11:28   19:23    24:12   26:28    29:35   33:47   34:07 
               HSG Merseburg                       1:21     0:52     0:42    0:51    2:12    1:59    1:47     1:44    7:55     4:49    2:16     3:07    4:12    0:20 
     9         Ruben Sester              35:09     1:28     2:19     3:09    4:09    6:51    9:35   13:46    15:46   21:25    26:36   28:48    31:36   34:51   35:09 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:28     0:51     0:50    1:00    2:42    2:44    4:11     2:00    5:39     5:11    2:12     2:48    3:15    0:18 
    10         Henry Stephan             41:16     1:37     2:33     6:30    7:10   12:56   15:47   20:09    22:06   27:37    33:16   35:13    38:27   40:59   41:16 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:37     0:56     3:57    0:40    5:46    2:51    4:22     1:57    5:31     5:39    1:57     3:14    2:32    0:17 
    11         Jannik Saß                56:37     3:10     4:29     5:42    7:53   11:50   17:02   20:53    24:49   33:46    43:53   47:49    53:45   56:03   56:37 
               OLF Mainz                           3:10     1:19     1:13    2:11    3:57    5:12    3:51     3:56    8:57    10:07    3:56     5:56    2:18    0:34 

               Laurenz Reichert         Fehlst     1:31     2:15     3:03    4:02    6:17    8:27   10:34    13:46   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               TSG Bad König                       1:31     0:44     0:48    0:59    2:15    2:10    2:07     3:12                                                   



H 14  (4)                                    4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Rico Budel                38:50     0:45     3:33     4:05    4:56    6:08    7:04    8:35     9:23   10:31    12:14   13:15    15:45   19:22   22:30 
               TSG Bad König                       0:45     2:48     0:32    0:51    1:12    0:56    1:31     0:48    1:08     1:43    1:01     2:30    3:37    3:08 
                                                  25:29    26:35    31:07   34:35   37:04   38:02   38:38    38:50                                                   
                                                   2:59     1:06     4:32    3:28    2:29    0:58    0:36     0:12                                                   
     2         Benno Raupach             39:38     0:28     3:25     3:56    4:50    5:58    6:56    8:18     9:01    9:47    12:12   13:22    16:06   20:33   23:31 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:28     2:57     0:31    0:54    1:08    0:58    1:22     0:43    0:46     2:25    1:10     2:44    4:27    2:58 
                                                  25:43    27:16    32:29   34:58   37:43   38:35   39:22    39:38                                                   
                                                   2:12     1:33     5:13    2:29    2:45    0:52    0:47     0:16                                                   
     3         Paul Kwiet                57:36     0:38     4:32     5:14    6:23    8:07    9:22   11:19    12:23   13:27    15:39   17:14    21:01   28:09   32:09 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:38     3:54     0:42    1:09    1:44    1:15    1:57     1:04    1:04     2:12    1:35     3:47    7:08    4:00 
                                                  36:15    38:54    45:50   50:53   55:03   56:16   57:15    57:36                                                   
                                                   4:06     2:39     6:56    5:03    4:10    1:13    0:59     0:21                                                   
     4         Marc Habermann          1:04:53     0:40     4:56     5:43    7:01    9:24   11:14   14:52    15:54   17:08    20:29   22:10    26:36   32:32   38:06 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:40     4:16     0:47    1:18    2:23    1:50    3:38     1:02    1:14     3:21    1:41     4:26    5:56    5:34 
                                                  41:37    43:32    51:41   56:38 1:00:50 1:02:37 1:04:36  1:04:53                                                   
                                                   3:31     1:55     8:09    4:57    4:12    1:47    1:59     0:17                                                   



H 16  (2)                                    6.6 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(111)  5(102)  6(104)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(116) 11(119)  12(125) 13(127) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(121)  17(138) 18(130) 19(129) 20(136) 21(135)  22(141) 23(142)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Tim Uster                 59:11     0:29     3:22     3:51    5:06    7:25    7:59   10:20    11:44   12:24    13:06   15:26    17:54   23:28   29:25 
               TSG Bad König                       0:29     2:53     0:29    1:15    2:19    0:34    2:21     1:24    0:40     0:42    2:20     2:28    5:34    5:57 
                                                  31:30    38:08    44:20   46:44   48:15   52:58   54:06    57:14   58:16    58:57   59:11                          
                                                   2:05     6:38     6:12    2:24    1:31    4:43    1:08     3:08    1:02     0:41    0:14                          

               Jann Heydkamp            Fehlst     2:04     5:05     5:44    7:22   10:25   11:13   14:14    18:47   -----    19:51   22:49    31:03   36:07   43:33 
               SC Königstein                       2:04     3:01     0:39    1:38    3:03    0:48    3:01     4:33             1:04    2:58     8:14    5:04    7:26 
                                                  46:02    52:45  1:01:35 1:07:29 1:09:04 1:15:39 1:17:14  1:21:40 1:22:59  1:23:53 1:24:05            16:06         
                                                   2:29     6:43     8:50    5:54    1:35    6:35    1:35     4:26    1:19     0:54    0:12             *113         



H 18  (2)                                    7.4 km  0 Hm   25 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(139)   3(114)  4(103)  5(102)  6(111)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(126) 14(127) 
                                                15(120)  16(121)  17(122) 18(123) 19(128) 20(129) 21(136)  22(134) 23(141)  24(142) 25(100)        Z                 

     1         Tim Nahtz               1:22:18     3:08     4:18     5:01   10:10   11:52   14:59   17:39    18:20   19:10    20:51   21:46    23:06   25:53   29:20 
               Gymnasium Ottweiler                 3:08     1:10     0:43    5:09    1:42    3:07    2:40     0:41    0:50     1:41    0:55     1:20    2:47    3:27 
                                                  35:54    44:24    47:25   52:18 1:04:28 1:07:48 1:13:06  1:17:12 1:20:16  1:21:21 1:22:02  1:22:18                 
                                                   6:34     8:30     3:01    4:53   12:10    3:20    5:18     4:06    3:04     1:05    0:41     0:16                 
     2         Lukas Wenzler           1:33:46    11:21    12:18    12:56   16:48   18:41   21:24   23:29    24:58   25:45    27:07   28:02    29:18   32:23   36:48 
               Gymnasium Ottweiler                11:21     0:57     0:38    3:52    1:53    2:43    2:05     1:29    0:47     1:22    0:55     1:16    3:05    4:25 
                                                  44:37    52:09    55:02   59:45 1:14:57 1:17:57 1:23:38  1:27:06 1:31:19  1:32:35 1:33:27  1:33:46                 
                                                   7:49     7:32     2:53    4:43   15:12    3:00    5:41     3:28    4:13     1:16    0:52     0:19                 



H 19  (14)                                   8.4 km  0 Hm   27 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(103)  6(102)  7(111)   8(115)  9(112)  10(113) 11(116)  12(118) 13(119) 14(125) 
                                                15(127)  16(120)  17(121) 18(122) 19(123) 20(128) 21(138)  22(137) 23(136)  24(134) 25(141)  26(143) 27(100)       Z 

     1         Ingo Horst                52:32     0:41     2:53     3:21    4:01    6:11    7:28    9:23    10:06   11:09    11:37   12:11    13:30   14:27   16:23 
               SC Königstein                       0:41     2:12     0:28    0:40    2:10    1:17    1:55     0:43    1:03     0:28    0:34     1:19    0:57    1:56 
                                                  19:37    24:03    27:19   28:36   31:30   37:27   40:50    45:07   45:58    47:51   49:49    51:08   52:17   52:32 
                                                   3:14     4:26     3:16    1:17    2:54    5:57    3:23     4:17    0:51     1:53    1:58     1:19    1:09    0:15 
     2         Toby Scott                53:50     0:21     2:29     2:54    3:32    5:45    7:06    9:01     9:49   10:49    11:22   11:58    13:16   14:10   15:56 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:21     2:08     0:25    0:38    2:13    1:21    1:55     0:48    1:00     0:33    0:36     1:18    0:54    1:46 
                                                  19:18    23:52    27:08   28:31   31:21   38:08   41:40    46:04   46:58    49:02   51:20    52:48   53:35   53:50 
                                                   3:22     4:34     3:16    1:23    2:50    6:47    3:32     4:24    0:54     2:04    2:18     1:28    0:47    0:15 
     3         Anatolii Dunaev           58:01     0:24     2:44     3:09    4:02    6:24    7:44    9:42    10:29   11:36    12:10   12:49    14:46   15:40   18:02 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:24     2:20     0:25    0:53    2:22    1:20    1:58     0:47    1:07     0:34    0:39     1:57    0:54    2:22 
                                                  21:53    26:19    30:51   32:24   35:09   41:31   45:26    49:45   50:52    52:59   55:11    56:37   57:48   58:01 
                                                   3:51     4:26     4:32    1:33    2:45    6:22    3:55     4:19    1:07     2:07    2:12     1:26    1:11    0:13 
     4         Mikael Tjernberg        1:04:16     0:21     2:48     3:16    4:00    6:31    8:05   10:20    11:12   12:28    13:07   13:45    15:18   16:21   18:46 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  0:21     2:27     0:28    0:44    2:31    1:34    2:15     0:52    1:16     0:39    0:38     1:33    1:03    2:25 
                                                  22:32    27:56    32:25   34:17   37:36   45:35   49:40    54:54   56:00    58:24 1:00:53  1:02:33 1:03:59 1:04:16 
                                                   3:46     5:24     4:29    1:52    3:19    7:59    4:05     5:14    1:06     2:24    2:29     1:40    1:26    0:17 
     5         Thomas Sigle            1:05:41     0:35     3:25     3:56    4:43    7:26    8:51   11:14    12:11   13:25    14:02   14:44    16:16   17:27   19:58 
               TGV Horn                            0:35     2:50     0:31    0:47    2:43    1:25    2:23     0:57    1:14     0:37    0:42     1:32    1:11    2:31 
                                                  24:46    29:56    34:22   36:24   40:14   47:30   51:16    56:03   57:13    59:29 1:01:57  1:03:33 1:05:26 1:05:41 
                                                   4:48     5:10     4:26    2:02    3:50    7:16    3:46     4:47    1:10     2:16    2:28     1:36    1:53    0:15 
                                                         1:01:23                                                                                                     
                                                            *140                                                                                                     
     6         Moritz Torgau           1:07:03     0:23     2:36     3:02    3:49    6:17    7:38    9:49    10:40   11:50    12:33   13:12    14:51   15:50   18:00 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:23     2:13     0:26    0:47    2:28    1:21    2:11     0:51    1:10     0:43    0:39     1:39    0:59    2:10 
                                                  21:43    27:28    32:58   34:40   38:08   46:18   51:58    57:00   58:10  1:00:36 1:02:58  1:05:33 1:06:48 1:07:03 
                                                   3:43     5:45     5:30    1:42    3:28    8:10    5:40     5:02    1:10     2:26    2:22     2:35    1:15    0:15 
     7         Robert Bertoti          1:10:17     0:25     2:55     3:26    4:13    7:11    8:45   11:09    12:04   13:19    13:55   14:42    16:44   17:54   20:25 
               kein Verein                         0:25     2:30     0:31    0:47    2:58    1:34    2:24     0:55    1:15     0:36    0:47     2:02    1:10    2:31 
                                                  24:06    29:36    35:06   37:05   40:47   49:23   55:06  1:00:22 1:01:25  1:04:04 1:06:47  1:08:37 1:10:02 1:10:17 
                                                   3:41     5:30     5:30    1:59    3:42    8:36    5:43     5:16    1:03     2:39    2:43     1:50    1:25    0:15 
     8         Georg Hinkel            1:14:10     0:23     2:57     3:31    4:24    7:27    9:08   11:56    12:57   14:13    14:57   15:43    17:21   18:37   21:01 
               SV Robotron Dresden                 0:23     2:34     0:34    0:53    3:03    1:41    2:48     1:01    1:16     0:44    0:46     1:38    1:16    2:24 
                                                  24:59    30:19    35:12   37:33   42:34   51:42   56:46  1:03:04 1:04:23  1:07:43 1:10:25  1:12:27 1:13:51 1:14:10 
                                                   3:58     5:20     4:53    2:21    5:01    9:08    5:04     6:18    1:19     3:20    2:42     2:02    1:24    0:19 
     9         Niklas Helfrich         1:14:32     0:30     3:06     3:36    4:25    7:09    8:50   11:47    12:46   14:09    14:57   15:38    17:50   19:01   21:28 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:30     2:36     0:30    0:49    2:44    1:41    2:57     0:59    1:23     0:48    0:41     2:12    1:11    2:27 
                                                  25:38    31:26    36:53   38:59   42:41   51:22   57:05  1:03:03 1:04:14  1:07:37 1:10:32  1:12:50 1:14:19 1:14:32 
                                                   4:10     5:48     5:27    2:06    3:42    8:41    5:43     5:58    1:11     3:23    2:55     2:18    1:29    0:13 
    10         Christian Röck          1:18:15     0:29     2:54     3:24    4:17    7:09    8:42   11:20    12:18   13:28    14:42   15:30    17:11   18:17   20:33 
               TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               0:29     2:25     0:30    0:53    2:52    1:33    2:38     0:58    1:10     1:14    0:48     1:41    1:06    2:16 
                                                  24:23    29:36    34:01   42:22   45:53   53:33   59:24  1:05:23 1:06:34  1:09:18 1:11:48  1:16:42 1:17:59 1:18:15 
                                                   3:50     5:13     4:25    8:21    3:31    7:40    5:51     5:59    1:11     2:44    2:30     4:54    1:17    0:16 
    11         Felix Erben             1:21:15     0:27     2:55     3:23    4:34    7:20    8:57   11:21    12:18   13:38    14:24   15:09    17:05   18:23   20:51 
               OLF Mainz                           0:27     2:28     0:28    1:11    2:46    1:37    2:24     0:57    1:20     0:46    0:45     1:56    1:18    2:28 
                                                  27:02    33:17    38:48   41:06   45:34   54:39 1:00:12  1:06:40 1:08:15  1:12:14 1:15:33  1:19:07 1:20:55 1:21:15 
                                                   6:11     6:15     5:31    2:18    4:28    9:05    5:33     6:28    1:35     3:59    3:19     3:34    1:48    0:20 
    12         Kai Wersin              1:21:30     0:38     5:13     5:43    6:37   10:48   12:28   14:42    15:39   20:14    20:54   21:42    23:45   24:54   27:32 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:38     4:35     0:30    0:54    4:11    1:40    2:14     0:57    4:35     0:40    0:48     2:03    1:09    2:38 
                                                  31:29    37:54    44:15   46:18   50:02   58:32 1:03:31  1:09:24 1:10:38  1:14:08 1:16:37  1:19:46 1:21:15 1:21:30 
                                                   3:57     6:25     6:21    2:03    3:44    8:30    4:59     5:53    1:14     3:30    2:29     3:09    1:29    0:15 
                                                           16:58                                                                                                     
                                                            *113                                                                                                     
    13         Stefan Schmutterer      1:27:08     0:38     4:04     4:40    5:37    8:59   10:55   13:40    14:42   16:06    16:52   17:40    20:23   21:42   24:50 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:38     3:26     0:36    0:57    3:22    1:56    2:45     1:02    1:24     0:46    0:48     2:43    1:19    3:08 
                                                  29:24    36:03    41:45   44:28   49:05   58:35 1:05:31  1:12:33 1:13:53  1:17:31 1:20:52  1:24:43 1:26:44 1:27:08 
                                                   4:34     6:39     5:42    2:43    4:37    9:30    6:56     7:02    1:20     3:38    3:21     3:51    2:01    0:24 
    14         Jan Maruna              1:37:24     0:45     3:44     4:16    5:10    8:20   10:03   12:47    13:53   20:06    20:49   21:39    24:19   25:34   29:10 
               kein Verein                         0:45     2:59     0:32    0:54    3:10    1:43    2:44     1:06    6:13     0:43    0:50     2:40    1:15    3:36 
                                                  36:16    43:24    50:12   52:41   56:43 1:07:05 1:15:01  1:21:35 1:22:56  1:26:29 1:30:48  1:34:07 1:37:00 1:37:24 
                                                   7:06     7:08     6:48    2:29    4:02   10:22    7:56     6:34    1:21     3:33    4:19     3:19    2:53    0:24 



H 35  (5)                                    7.4 km  0 Hm   25 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(139)   3(114)  4(103)  5(102)  6(111)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(126) 14(127) 
                                                15(120)  16(121)  17(122) 18(123) 19(128) 20(129) 21(136)  22(134) 23(141)  24(142) 25(100)        Z                 

     1         Dargcz Piotr              56:20     2:09     2:49     3:17    6:15    7:46   10:27   12:16    12:50   13:31    14:24   15:03    16:13   18:29   21:50 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:09     0:40     0:28    2:58    1:31    2:41    1:49     0:34    0:41     0:53    0:39     1:10    2:16    3:21 
                                                  27:31    31:25    33:06   36:46   44:22   45:51   50:11    52:16   54:40    55:29   56:06    56:20                 
                                                   5:41     3:54     1:41    3:40    7:36    1:29    4:20     2:05    2:24     0:49    0:37     0:14                 
     2         Ralph Körner            1:01:38     1:58     2:48     3:20    6:30    8:10   10:38   12:41    13:21   14:09    15:18   16:06    17:12   19:37   23:04 
               OLV Landshut                        1:58     0:50     0:32    3:10    1:40    2:28    2:03     0:40    0:48     1:09    0:48     1:06    2:25    3:27 
                                                  29:30    34:12    36:13   39:56   48:14   50:12   54:26    57:04   59:42  1:00:42 1:01:23  1:01:38                 
                                                   6:26     4:42     2:01    3:43    8:18    1:58    4:14     2:38    2:38     1:00    0:41     0:15                 
     3         Benno von Kutzschenbac  1:10:02     2:18     3:07     3:39    7:31    9:11   11:48   13:55    14:42   15:29    17:13   18:00    19:14   22:07   26:16 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:18     0:49     0:32    3:52    1:40    2:37    2:07     0:47    0:47     1:44    0:47     1:14    2:53    4:09 
                                                  32:50    39:12    41:37   45:31   55:04   57:12 1:02:20  1:05:04 1:07:56  1:08:56 1:09:45  1:10:02                 
                                                   6:34     6:22     2:25    3:54    9:33    2:08    5:08     2:44    2:52     1:00    0:49     0:17                 
     4         Jesus Hervas            1:13:14     2:25     3:17     3:48    8:22   10:16   13:01   15:09    15:51   16:34    17:38   18:25    19:38   22:33   26:44 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 2:25     0:52     0:31    4:34    1:54    2:45    2:08     0:42    0:43     1:04    0:47     1:13    2:55    4:11 
                                                  33:46    39:43    42:06   46:05   55:54   58:15 1:03:14  1:07:21 1:10:24  1:12:13 1:12:56  1:13:14                 
                                                   7:02     5:57     2:23    3:59    9:49    2:21    4:59     4:07    3:03     1:49    0:43     0:18                 
     5         Stephan Haenelt         1:19:16     2:57     3:52     4:27    8:23   10:23   13:18   15:44    16:32   17:27    18:42   19:37    21:07   24:25   28:44 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:57     0:55     0:35    3:56    2:00    2:55    2:26     0:48    0:55     1:15    0:55     1:30    3:18    4:19 
                                                  36:57    43:01    45:33   51:11 1:02:00 1:04:36 1:10:08  1:13:40 1:16:55  1:18:08 1:19:00  1:19:16                 
                                                   8:13     6:04     2:32    5:38   10:49    2:36    5:32     3:32    3:15     1:13    0:52     0:16                 



H 40  (7)                                    7.4 km  0 Hm   25 P                            
                                                 1(109)   2(139)   3(114)  4(103)  5(102)  6(111)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(126) 14(127) 
                                                15(120)  16(121)  17(122) 18(123) 19(128) 20(129) 21(136)  22(134) 23(141)  24(142) 25(100)        Z                 

     1         Björn Stieler             53:24     2:06     2:50     3:18    6:04    7:26    9:29   11:11    11:44   12:23    13:18   14:10    15:11   17:14   20:06 
               TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               2:06     0:44     0:28    2:46    1:22    2:03    1:42     0:33    0:39     0:55    0:52     1:01    2:03    2:52 
                                                  24:42    29:48    31:36   34:41   41:34   43:10   47:04    49:18   51:40    52:29   53:08    53:24                 
                                                   4:36     5:06     1:48    3:05    6:53    1:36    3:54     2:14    2:22     0:49    0:39     0:16                 
     2         Dirk Hartmann           1:00:59     2:11     2:59     3:33    7:09    8:48   11:15   13:14    13:51   14:32    15:34   16:19    17:25   19:59   23:31 
               SV Mietraching                      2:11     0:48     0:34    3:36    1:39    2:27    1:59     0:37    0:41     1:02    0:45     1:06    2:34    3:32 
                                                  29:00    34:47    36:31   40:00   47:50   49:35   54:01    56:32   59:03    59:56 1:00:42  1:00:59                 
                                                   5:29     5:47     1:44    3:29    7:50    1:45    4:26     2:31    2:31     0:53    0:46     0:17                 
     3         Martin Schwarz          1:06:39     2:04     2:58     3:28    7:15    8:56   11:30   13:57    14:35   15:20    16:26   17:14    18:24   20:47   24:34 
               TGV Horn                            2:04     0:54     0:30    3:47    1:41    2:34    2:27     0:38    0:45     1:06    0:48     1:10    2:23    3:47 
                                                  31:07    36:52    38:55   42:49   51:25   53:33   58:24  1:01:53 1:04:33  1:05:33 1:06:23  1:06:39                 
                                                   6:33     5:45     2:03    3:54    8:36    2:08    4:51     3:29    2:40     1:00    0:50     0:16                 
     4         Mark Reinert            1:10:48     2:28     3:20     3:52    7:25    8:54   11:24   13:22    14:08   15:01    16:14   17:05    18:08   20:54   24:41 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:28     0:52     0:32    3:33    1:29    2:30    1:58     0:46    0:53     1:13    0:51     1:03    2:46    3:47 
                                                  29:57    35:34    38:12   42:23   51:23   58:15 1:03:12  1:06:02 1:08:39  1:09:48 1:10:33  1:10:48                 
                                                   5:16     5:37     2:38    4:11    9:00    6:52    4:57     2:50    2:37     1:09    0:45     0:15                 
     5         Volker Koch             1:18:08     3:11     4:20     5:02    9:32   11:29   14:50   17:26    18:30   19:30    20:50   21:53    23:20   26:15   30:23 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  3:11     1:09     0:42    4:30    1:57    3:21    2:36     1:04    1:00     1:20    1:03     1:27    2:55    4:08 
                                                  36:57    42:54    45:46   50:20 1:00:26 1:02:39 1:08:11  1:12:37 1:15:41  1:16:55 1:17:47  1:18:08                 
                                                   6:34     5:57     2:52    4:34   10:06    2:13    5:32     4:26    3:04     1:14    0:52     0:21                 
     6         Christoph Kaesbach      1:28:16     3:21     5:43     7:06   13:16   15:04   20:08   23:06    23:51   24:40    25:59   26:58    28:51   31:52   35:49 
               kein Verein                         3:21     2:22     1:23    6:10    1:48    5:04    2:58     0:45    0:49     1:19    0:59     1:53    3:01    3:57 
                                                  43:08    52:37    55:05   59:41 1:10:48 1:13:18 1:19:03  1:22:55 1:26:02  1:27:10 1:27:56  1:28:16                 
                                                   7:19     9:29     2:28    4:36   11:07    2:30    5:45     3:52    3:07     1:08    0:46     0:20                 
     7         Jan Müller              1:34:20     3:38     4:49     5:33   10:23   12:49   16:28   19:22    20:13   21:13    22:40   23:42    25:16   28:43   34:35 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:38     1:11     0:44    4:50    2:26    3:39    2:54     0:51    1:00     1:27    1:02     1:34    3:27    5:52 
                                                  42:49    51:21    54:37 1:00:00 1:12:59 1:15:46 1:22:03  1:27:22 1:31:18  1:32:53 1:33:57  1:34:20                 
                                                   8:14     8:32     3:16    5:23   12:59    2:47    6:17     5:19    3:56     1:35    1:04     0:23                 



H 45  (8)                                    6.6 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(111)  5(102)  6(104)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(116) 11(119)  12(125) 13(127) 14(120) 
                                                15(123)  16(121)  17(138) 18(130) 19(129) 20(136) 21(135)  22(141) 23(142)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Jörn Saß                  48:19     0:30     2:56     3:24    4:32    7:01    7:31    9:45    10:56   11:37    12:17   14:25    16:39   20:06   25:00 
               OLF Mainz                           0:30     2:26     0:28    1:08    2:29    0:30    2:14     1:11    0:41     0:40    2:08     2:14    3:27    4:54 
                                                  26:35    31:04    36:25   38:14   39:09   43:10   43:58    46:46   47:29    48:06   48:19                          
                                                   1:35     4:29     5:21    1:49    0:55    4:01    0:48     2:48    0:43     0:37    0:13                          
     2         Philippe Imbsweiler       50:51     0:32     2:55     3:24    4:33    6:36    7:13    9:22    10:43   11:26    12:11   14:18    16:29   20:15   24:58 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:32     2:23     0:29    1:09    2:03    0:37    2:09     1:21    0:43     0:45    2:07     2:11    3:46    4:43 
                                                  27:20    31:57    37:24   40:12   41:15   45:18   46:17    49:06   49:58    50:36   50:51                          
                                                   2:22     4:37     5:27    2:48    1:03    4:03    0:59     2:49    0:52     0:38    0:15                          
     3         Frank Dohrmann            53:27     0:26     3:03     3:32    4:44    7:03    7:39   10:02    11:22   12:01    12:47   15:02    17:26   21:13   26:42 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:26     2:37     0:29    1:12    2:19    0:36    2:23     1:20    0:39     0:46    2:15     2:24    3:47    5:29 
                                                  28:56    34:10    39:52   41:52   42:51   46:55   48:35    51:33   52:28    53:10   53:27                          
                                                   2:14     5:14     5:42    2:00    0:59    4:04    1:40     2:58    0:55     0:42    0:17                          
     4         Peter Raupach             59:34     0:37     3:33     4:06    5:36    8:27    9:07   11:53    13:23   14:07    14:55   17:27    20:03   24:23   30:51 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:37     2:56     0:33    1:30    2:51    0:40    2:46     1:30    0:44     0:48    2:32     2:36    4:20    6:28 
                                                  32:55    38:08    43:58   46:12   47:25   51:54   52:54    57:23   58:29    59:15   59:34                          
                                                   2:04     5:13     5:50    2:14    1:13    4:29    1:00     4:29    1:06     0:46    0:19                          
     5         André Kwiatkowski       1:02:28     0:24     2:59     3:30    4:50    7:12    8:14   10:41    12:03   12:42    13:23   15:54    20:50   25:14   30:33 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:24     2:35     0:31    1:20    2:22    1:02    2:27     1:22    0:39     0:41    2:31     4:56    4:24    5:19 
                                                  32:40    38:47    45:35   48:43   51:11   56:15   57:23  1:00:28 1:01:20  1:02:07 1:02:28                          
                                                   2:07     6:07     6:48    3:08    2:28    5:04    1:08     3:05    0:52     0:47    0:21                          
     6         Urban Sester            1:04:48     0:39     3:22     3:58    5:20    7:57    8:38   11:16    13:19   14:09    14:54   17:33    20:25   24:34   30:08 
               TV Oberbexbach                      0:39     2:43     0:36    1:22    2:37    0:41    2:38     2:03    0:50     0:45    2:39     2:52    4:09    5:34 
                                                  32:24    38:55    46:06   48:38   50:14   56:16   57:29  1:02:27 1:03:38  1:04:29 1:04:48                          
                                                   2:16     6:31     7:11    2:32    1:36    6:02    1:13     4:58    1:11     0:51    0:19                          
     7         Stefan Röhl             1:05:23     0:25     3:17     3:47    5:11    8:27    9:09   11:47    14:42   15:23    16:20   19:11    22:14   26:33   33:22 
               OLF Mainz                           0:25     2:52     0:30    1:24    3:16    0:42    2:38     2:55    0:41     0:57    2:51     3:03    4:19    6:49 
                                                  36:19    42:44    49:12   51:33   52:53   58:24   59:30  1:03:01 1:04:07  1:05:02 1:05:23            13:16         
                                                   2:57     6:25     6:28    2:21    1:20    5:31    1:06     3:31    1:06     0:55    0:21             *113         
     8         Julius Geibel           1:15:56     0:45     3:54     4:32    6:07    8:41    9:42   12:34    14:07   19:18    20:12   22:47    26:27   31:26   37:47 
               kein Verein                         0:45     3:09     0:38    1:35    2:34    1:01    2:52     1:33    5:11     0:54    2:35     3:40    4:59    6:21 
                                                  41:26    48:13    54:45   58:48 1:00:39 1:07:16 1:09:38  1:13:36 1:14:51  1:15:39 1:15:56                          
                                                   3:39     6:47     6:32    4:03    1:51    6:37    2:22     3:58    1:15     0:48    0:17                          



H 50  (13)                                   5.4 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(105)  6(111)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(125) 14(127) 
                                                15(128)  16(138)  17(137) 18(135) 19(133) 20(134) 21(141)  22(142) 23(143)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Michael Thierolf          38:50     1:57     4:37     5:03    5:47    6:14    7:39    8:26     9:31   10:03    11:10   11:48    12:44   15:23   18:40 
               TSG Bad König                       1:57     2:40     0:26    0:44    0:27    1:25    0:47     1:05    0:32     1:07    0:38     0:56    2:39    3:17 
                                                  21:01    24:50    29:09   30:10   32:13   33:09   35:12    36:01   37:27    38:33   38:50                          
                                                   2:21     3:49     4:19    1:01    2:03    0:56    2:03     0:49    1:26     1:06    0:17                          
     2         Steffen Lösch             45:14     2:46     6:05     6:32    7:20    7:51    9:17   10:10    11:26   12:04    13:19   14:01    15:11   17:37   21:52 
               USV Jena                            2:46     3:19     0:27    0:48    0:31    1:26    0:53     1:16    0:38     1:15    0:42     1:10    2:26    4:15 
                                                  24:52    29:50    34:34   35:59   38:18   39:29   41:50    42:44   43:56    44:59   45:14                          
                                                   3:00     4:58     4:44    1:25    2:19    1:11    2:21     0:54    1:12     1:03    0:15                          
     3         Klaus Helfrich            46:05     2:19     5:13     5:45    6:39    7:10    9:10   10:06    11:24   12:06    13:23   14:52    15:54   18:22   21:35 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:19     2:54     0:32    0:54    0:31    2:00    0:56     1:18    0:42     1:17    1:29     1:02    2:28    3:13 
                                                  24:19    29:34    34:31   35:46   39:05   40:14   42:47    43:46   44:51    45:49   46:05                          
                                                   2:44     5:15     4:57    1:15    3:19    1:09    2:33     0:59    1:05     0:58    0:16                          
     4         Vadim Ni                  46:26     2:26     5:29     5:57    6:47    7:40    9:11   10:04    11:23   12:00    13:16   13:59    15:03   17:24   21:06 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:26     3:03     0:28    0:50    0:53    1:31    0:53     1:19    0:37     1:16    0:43     1:04    2:21    3:42 
                                                  23:55    29:02    34:37   35:53   38:00   39:09   41:37    42:35   44:45    46:11   46:26                          
                                                   2:49     5:07     5:35    1:16    2:07    1:09    2:28     0:58    2:10     1:26    0:15                          
     5         Nikolaj Wanner            48:38     2:22     5:31     6:01    6:57    7:32    9:29   10:27    12:53   13:34    14:58   15:45    16:55   19:16   22:50 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:22     3:09     0:30    0:56    0:35    1:57    0:58     2:26    0:41     1:24    0:47     1:10    2:21    3:34 
                                                  25:29    31:16    36:48   37:58   40:30   42:25   44:56    45:51   46:58    48:19   48:38            11:54         
                                                   2:39     5:47     5:32    1:10    2:32    1:55    2:31     0:55    1:07     1:21    0:19             *113         
     6         Gerhard Garbas            48:55     2:18     5:26     5:58    6:45    7:35    9:38   10:36    11:56   12:34    13:59   14:43    15:52   18:27   22:15 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:18     3:08     0:32    0:47    0:50    2:03    0:58     1:20    0:38     1:25    0:44     1:09    2:35    3:48 
                                                  25:05    30:00    35:58   37:20   39:34   41:06   43:48    44:47   47:32    48:41   48:55                          
                                                   2:50     4:55     5:58    1:22    2:14    1:32    2:42     0:59    2:45     1:09    0:14                          
     7         Robert Wirth              49:58     2:24     5:51     6:24    7:16    7:50    9:25   10:24    11:39   12:21    13:45   14:29    15:36   18:49   22:49 
               TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beau              2:24     3:27     0:33    0:52    0:34    1:35    0:59     1:15    0:42     1:24    0:44     1:07    3:13    4:00 
                                                  25:45    30:50    36:57   38:11   40:14   42:00   44:49    45:47   47:17    49:39   49:58                          
                                                   2:56     5:05     6:07    1:14    2:03    1:46    2:49     0:58    1:30     2:22    0:19                          
     8         Eyke Diehr                54:35     3:14     7:17     7:56    8:54    9:52   11:50   12:59    14:39   15:21    16:58   17:49    19:02   21:51   26:24 
               OLF Mainz                           3:14     4:03     0:39    0:58    0:58    1:58    1:09     1:40    0:42     1:37    0:51     1:13    2:49    4:33 
                                                  29:38    35:00    41:21   42:55   45:15   46:36   49:18    50:21   52:32    54:17   54:35                          
                                                   3:14     5:22     6:21    1:34    2:20    1:21    2:42     1:03    2:11     1:45    0:18                          
     9         Patric Stieler            58:30     2:23     6:03     6:35    7:25    8:06    9:45   10:43    12:12   13:03    14:52   15:38    16:52   20:31   26:08 
               SC Königstein                       2:23     3:40     0:32    0:50    0:41    1:39    0:58     1:29    0:51     1:49    0:46     1:14    3:39    5:37 
                                                  29:32    34:50    41:05   42:39   45:10   46:35   49:24    50:27   56:25    58:10   58:30                          
                                                   3:24     5:18     6:15    1:34    2:31    1:25    2:49     1:03    5:58     1:45    0:20                          
    10         Wolfgang Vilz           1:01:04     2:33     6:22     6:56    7:50    8:25   10:16   11:27    12:55   13:42    15:22   16:15    17:46   21:57   27:20 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   2:33     3:49     0:34    0:54    0:35    1:51    1:11     1:28    0:47     1:40    0:53     1:31    4:11    5:23 
                                                  35:28    40:36    47:23   48:46   51:57   53:20   56:25    57:28   58:49  1:00:43 1:01:04                          
                                                   8:08     5:08     6:47    1:23    3:11    1:23    3:05     1:03    1:21     1:54    0:21                          
    11         Veit Große              1:02:06     2:36     6:01     6:38    7:32    8:10   10:05   11:08    16:16   17:01    18:37   19:34    20:51   23:45   28:45 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:36     3:25     0:37    0:54    0:38    1:55    1:03     5:08    0:45     1:36    0:57     1:17    2:54    5:00 
                                                  32:23    40:11    47:54   49:49   52:22   53:55   56:55    58:14   59:53  1:01:44 1:02:06            15:11         
                                                   3:38     7:48     7:43    1:55    2:33    1:33    3:00     1:19    1:39     1:51    0:22             *113         
    12         Peter Fischer           1:20:43     3:30     8:20     9:08   10:43   11:39   15:03   17:09    19:47   20:54    23:19   24:48    26:34   30:57   38:01 
               OC München                          3:30     4:50     0:48    1:35    0:56    3:24    2:06     2:38    1:07     2:25    1:29     1:46    4:23    7:04 
                                                  43:26    51:43  1:01:05 1:03:38 1:07:44 1:10:07 1:14:31  1:15:52 1:17:56  1:20:22 1:20:43                          
                                                   5:25     8:17     9:22    2:33    4:06    2:23    4:24     1:21    2:04     2:26    0:21                          

               Frank Kohlmeyer          Fehlst     6:55    11:56    12:51   14:18   15:16   18:18   19:50    23:42   24:55    27:27   28:58    30:31   36:14   42:33 
               SuS Vehrte                          6:55     5:01     0:55    1:27    0:58    3:02    1:32     3:52    1:13     2:32    1:31     1:33    5:43    6:19 
                                                  48:44    58:03  1:07:15 1:09:34   ----- 1:13:20 1:17:14  1:18:49 1:23:23  1:26:11 1:26:33                          
                                                   6:11     9:19     9:12    2:19            3:46    3:54     1:35    4:34     2:48    0:22                          



H 55  (4)                                    5.4 km  0 Hm   24 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(105)  6(111)  7(115)   8(112)  9(113)  10(117) 11(118)  12(119) 13(125) 14(127) 
                                                15(128)  16(138)  17(137) 18(135) 19(133) 20(134) 21(141)  22(142) 23(143)  24(100)       Z                          

     1         Ralf Döllgast             51:47     2:38     6:30     7:06    8:00    8:40   10:25   11:29    12:57   13:41    15:14   16:06    17:25   20:09   24:36 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:38     3:52     0:36    0:54    0:40    1:45    1:04     1:28    0:44     1:33    0:52     1:19    2:44    4:27 
                                                  27:42    32:23    38:50   40:18   42:50   44:15   47:26    48:28   49:55    51:31   51:47                          
                                                   3:06     4:41     6:27    1:28    2:32    1:25    3:11     1:02    1:27     1:36    0:16                          
     2         Uwe Krausbauer            52:49     2:42     6:34     7:09    8:08    8:46   10:34   11:37    13:09   13:54    15:29   16:20    17:56   20:45   25:09 
               CTG Koblenz                         2:42     3:52     0:35    0:59    0:38    1:48    1:03     1:32    0:45     1:35    0:51     1:36    2:49    4:24 
                                                  28:27    33:24    39:42   41:07   44:35   45:52   48:46    49:49   51:12    52:27   52:49                          
                                                   3:18     4:57     6:18    1:25    3:28    1:17    2:54     1:03    1:23     1:15    0:22                          
     3         Holger Jurack             59:56     2:25     5:39     6:11    7:10    7:44    9:35   10:34    12:18   13:00    14:24   15:10    16:23   18:53   26:52 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   2:25     3:14     0:32    0:59    0:34    1:51    0:59     1:44    0:42     1:24    0:46     1:13    2:30    7:59 
                                                  30:43    37:29    42:59   44:30   49:32   51:32   54:15    55:19   58:17    59:39   59:56                          
                                                   3:51     6:46     5:30    1:31    5:02    2:00    2:43     1:04    2:58     1:22    0:17                          
     4         Martin Widmer           1:01:47     2:51     6:39     7:18    8:20    9:01   10:55   12:07    13:44   14:32    16:18   17:16    18:39   22:36   27:11 
               OLG Suhr                            2:51     3:48     0:39    1:02    0:41    1:54    1:12     1:37    0:48     1:46    0:58     1:23    3:57    4:35 
                                                  30:35    36:44    43:28   44:56   48:11   49:45   53:54    55:07   59:32  1:01:27 1:01:47                          
                                                   3:24     6:09     6:44    1:28    3:15    1:34    4:09     1:13    4:25     1:55    0:20                          



H 60  (12)                                   4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Diethard Kundisch         41:10     0:33     3:34     4:08    5:04    6:21    7:22    8:54     9:39   10:26    12:30   13:39    16:43   20:24   23:35 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:33     3:01     0:34    0:56    1:17    1:01    1:32     0:45    0:47     2:04    1:09     3:04    3:41    3:11 
                                                  25:59    28:10    33:09   35:56   38:56   39:59   40:51    41:10                                                   
                                                   2:24     2:11     4:59    2:47    3:00    1:03    0:52     0:19                                                   
     2         Martin Müllerleile        41:15     0:35     3:36     4:10    5:06    6:45    7:46    9:13     9:56   10:47    12:46   14:06    16:38   20:09   24:14 
               SC Königstein                       0:35     3:01     0:34    0:56    1:39    1:01    1:27     0:43    0:51     1:59    1:20     2:32    3:31    4:05 
                                                  26:59    28:14    32:58   36:20   39:10   40:11   40:57    41:15                                                   
                                                   2:45     1:15     4:44    3:22    2:50    1:01    0:46     0:18                                                   
     3         Heinrich Götte            42:18     0:25     3:18     3:54    4:59    6:44    7:47    9:18    10:00   10:54    13:01   14:30    17:21   20:44   24:05 
               OLF Mainz                           0:25     2:53     0:36    1:05    1:45    1:03    1:31     0:42    0:54     2:07    1:29     2:51    3:23    3:21 
                                                  26:36    28:03    33:06   37:00   40:00   41:05   41:57    42:18                                                   
                                                   2:31     1:27     5:03    3:54    3:00    1:05    0:52     0:21                                                   
     4         Luc Heuninckx             44:52     0:28     3:40     4:16    5:13    6:41    7:49    9:24    10:19   11:15    13:21   15:09    17:55   22:06   25:34 
               K.O.L.                              0:28     3:12     0:36    0:57    1:28    1:08    1:35     0:55    0:56     2:06    1:48     2:46    4:11    3:28 
                                                  28:50    30:15    36:27   39:40   42:40   43:47   44:37    44:52                                                   
                                                   3:16     1:25     6:12    3:13    3:00    1:07    0:50     0:15                                                   
     5         Hans-Jürgen Nitsche       45:23     2:10     5:37     6:15    7:23    9:00   10:07   11:40    12:39   13:29    15:29   16:45    19:24   23:24   26:42 
               SV Handwerk Erfurt                  2:10     3:27     0:38    1:08    1:37    1:07    1:33     0:59    0:50     2:00    1:16     2:39    4:00    3:18 
                                                  29:03    31:30    36:44   40:01   43:09   44:14   45:04    45:23                                                   
                                                   2:21     2:27     5:14    3:17    3:08    1:05    0:50     0:19                                                   
     6         Uwe Bürger                51:16     0:33     3:58     4:42    5:46    7:28    8:36   10:28    11:22   12:15    14:25   15:47    18:46   23:10   30:29 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:33     3:25     0:44    1:04    1:42    1:08    1:52     0:54    0:53     2:10    1:22     2:59    4:24    7:19 
                                                  33:47    35:17    41:04   45:21   48:50   50:09   51:00    51:16                                                   
                                                   3:18     1:30     5:47    4:17    3:29    1:19    0:51     0:16                                                   
     7         Gerhard Bader             52:54     0:34     4:20     5:06    6:24    8:24    9:42   11:33    12:42   13:36    16:11   17:31    20:41   25:14   31:14 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   0:34     3:46     0:46    1:18    2:00    1:18    1:51     1:09    0:54     2:35    1:20     3:10    4:33    6:00 
                                                  35:16    37:03    43:23   46:43   50:17   51:33   52:30    52:54                                                   
                                                   4:02     1:47     6:20    3:20    3:34    1:16    0:57     0:24                                                   
     8         Rüdiger Hagner            54:25     0:32     4:17     4:57    6:09    9:03   10:16   11:53    12:39   13:36    18:15   19:36    22:44   27:16   32:49 
               HSG Merseburg                       0:32     3:45     0:40    1:12    2:54    1:13    1:37     0:46    0:57     4:39    1:21     3:08    4:32    5:33 
                                                  37:26    39:15    44:31   48:47   52:06   53:18   54:06    54:25                                                   
                                                   4:37     1:49     5:16    4:16    3:19    1:12    0:48     0:19                                                   
     9         Arno Bernhardt            56:35     0:37     4:21     5:07    6:35    8:29    9:57   12:06    13:25   14:24    18:43   20:16    23:40   28:34   33:02 
               ASC Breidenbach                     0:37     3:44     0:46    1:28    1:54    1:28    2:09     1:19    0:59     4:19    1:33     3:24    4:54    4:28 
                                                  36:57    38:29    44:47   49:26   53:21   55:10   56:12    56:35                                                   
                                                   3:55     1:32     6:18    4:39    3:55    1:49    1:02     0:23                                                   
    10         Manfred Thallner          58:35     1:41     5:37     6:23    7:42    9:32   10:58   12:55    14:17   15:15    19:37   21:09    24:33   29:59   34:22 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              1:41     3:56     0:46    1:19    1:50    1:26    1:57     1:22    0:58     4:22    1:32     3:24    5:26    4:23 
                                                  38:36    41:31    48:11   52:10   55:49   57:19   58:18    58:35                                                   
                                                   4:14     2:55     6:40    3:59    3:39    1:30    0:59     0:17                                                   
    11         Joachim May               58:42     0:42     4:39     5:23    6:40    8:32    9:55   11:54    13:44   14:42    18:47   20:25    24:15   29:48   34:21 
               HSG Merseburg                       0:42     3:57     0:44    1:17    1:52    1:23    1:59     1:50    0:58     4:05    1:38     3:50    5:33    4:33 
                                                  37:48    39:22    46:41   51:39   55:47   57:25   58:20    58:42                                                   
                                                   3:27     1:34     7:19    4:58    4:08    1:38    0:55     0:22                                                   
    12         Karl-Heinz Seefeld        59:21     0:30     4:32     5:17    6:33    8:28   10:01   11:55    13:05   14:17    16:55   18:37    22:30   28:06   32:56 
               OLV Uslar                           0:30     4:02     0:45    1:16    1:55    1:33    1:54     1:10    1:12     2:38    1:42     3:53    5:36    4:50 
                                                  37:31    39:28    46:47   51:39   56:11   57:39   58:54    59:21                                                   
                                                   4:35     1:57     7:19    4:52    4:32    1:28    1:15     0:27                                                   



H 65  (10)                                   4.3 km  0 Hm   21 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(114)   3(139)  4(109)  5(111)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(118) 11(119)  12(126) 13(127) 14(128) 
                                                15(130)  16(129)  17(136) 18(134) 19(141) 20(142) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Julien Linten             42:47     0:29     3:20     3:55    4:53    6:22    7:23    8:55     9:44   10:30    12:23   13:31    15:58   19:48   23:10 
               K.O.L.                              0:29     2:51     0:35    0:58    1:29    1:01    1:32     0:49    0:46     1:53    1:08     2:27    3:50    3:22 
                                                  25:54    28:26    33:44   37:36   40:27   41:35   42:25    42:47                                                   
                                                   2:44     2:32     5:18    3:52    2:51    1:08    0:50     0:22                                                   
     2         Harald Durben             44:16     0:36     3:50     4:29    5:26    6:51    7:56    9:38    10:34   11:24    13:28   15:01    18:28   22:30   26:10 
               OLF Mainz                           0:36     3:14     0:39    0:57    1:25    1:05    1:42     0:56    0:50     2:04    1:33     3:27    4:02    3:40 
                                                  28:48    30:09    35:48   38:46   41:52   42:57   43:52    44:16                                                   
                                                   2:38     1:21     5:39    2:58    3:06    1:05    0:55     0:24                                                   
     3         Hans Conrad               48:27     0:31     3:51     4:32    5:37    7:18    8:27   10:08    11:43   12:30    14:52   16:22    19:18   23:46   28:02 
               TSG 1846 Darmstadt                  0:31     3:20     0:41    1:05    1:41    1:09    1:41     1:35    0:47     2:22    1:30     2:56    4:28    4:16 
                                                  31:02    32:48    38:29   42:36   45:56   47:13   48:06    48:27                                                   
                                                   3:00     1:46     5:41    4:07    3:20    1:17    0:53     0:21                                                   
     4         Claus-Peter Rathje        50:40     0:32     3:55     4:37    5:57    7:26    8:29    9:58    11:14   12:09    18:43   20:06    23:30   28:00   31:49 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:32     3:23     0:42    1:20    1:29    1:03    1:29     1:16    0:55     6:34    1:23     3:24    4:30    3:49 
                                                  34:31    35:59    41:50   45:26   48:36   49:39   50:26    50:40                                                   
                                                   2:42     1:28     5:51    3:36    3:10    1:03    0:47     0:14                                                   
     5         Andreas Dresen            51:05     0:41     4:07     4:47    6:36    8:06    9:18   10:56    11:58   12:57    15:57   17:34    20:51   25:24   29:57 
               OLF Mainz                           0:41     3:26     0:40    1:49    1:30    1:12    1:38     1:02    0:59     3:00    1:37     3:17    4:33    4:33 
                                                  33:23    34:54    40:35   45:06   48:27   49:43   50:42    51:05                                                   
                                                   3:26     1:31     5:41    4:31    3:21    1:16    0:59     0:23                                                   
     6         Achim Bader               52:22     0:37     4:18     4:56    6:02    7:50    9:07   10:52    11:43   12:44    14:50   16:15    19:51   28:41   32:34 
               OLF Mainz                           0:37     3:41     0:38    1:06    1:48    1:17    1:45     0:51    1:01     2:06    1:25     3:36    8:50    3:53 
                                                  35:27    36:51    42:36   46:29   49:54   51:03   52:00    52:22                                                   
                                                   2:53     1:24     5:45    3:53    3:25    1:09    0:57     0:22                                                   
     7         Jürgen Wichter            54:26     0:32     4:08     4:46    6:05    7:53    9:14   11:06    12:38   14:45    17:38   18:57    22:14   26:49   31:16 
               OLF Mainz                           0:32     3:36     0:38    1:19    1:48    1:21    1:52     1:32    2:07     2:53    1:19     3:17    4:35    4:27 
                                                  35:31    37:02    43:08   48:19   51:47   53:05   54:05    54:26                                                   
                                                   4:15     1:31     6:06    5:11    3:28    1:18    1:00     0:21                                                   
     8         Günter Kreft              57:52     0:38     4:37     5:23    6:47    8:47   10:05   12:40    14:00   15:02    18:48   20:27    24:19   29:03   33:21 
               OLF Mainz                           0:38     3:59     0:46    1:24    2:00    1:18    2:35     1:20    1:02     3:46    1:39     3:52    4:44    4:18 
                                                  36:26    39:26    46:21   51:06   54:59   56:30   57:28    57:52                                                   
                                                   3:05     3:00     6:55    4:45    3:53    1:31    0:58     0:24                                                   
     9         Lothar Kempin             59:03     2:47     6:42     7:29    8:46   10:33   11:47   13:46    15:45   16:45    20:50   22:16    26:26   31:27   35:49 
               Oberodenthaler SC                   2:47     3:55     0:47    1:17    1:47    1:14    1:59     1:59    1:00     4:05    1:26     4:10    5:01    4:22 
                                                  39:00    40:44    47:34   52:12   56:06   57:42   58:39    59:03                                                   
                                                   3:11     1:44     6:50    4:38    3:54    1:36    0:57     0:24                                                   
    10         Wladimir Kotschetkow    1:08:07     0:45     5:05     5:54    7:45    9:53   12:15   14:21    15:37   16:50    22:36   24:33    28:16   33:40   38:46 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:45     4:20     0:49    1:51    2:08    2:22    2:06     1:16    1:13     5:46    1:57     3:43    5:24    5:06 
                                                  43:22    45:35    52:37   59:41 1:04:16 1:05:52 1:07:42  1:08:07                                                   
                                                   4:36     2:13     7:02    7:04    4:35    1:36    1:50     0:25                                                   



H 70  (5)                                    3.6 km  0 Hm   19 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(109)  4(114)  5(139)  6(115)  7(112)   8(113)  9(116)  10(117) 11(119)  12(132) 13(133) 14(135) 
                                                15(134)  16(141)  17(142) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1         Widar Taxth Loeland       40:02     1:15     2:05     3:16    4:33    5:13    7:59    9:40    10:32   11:30    13:03   15:11    19:07   23:38   27:33 
               Hisøy OK                            1:15     0:50     1:11    1:17    0:40    2:46    1:41     0:52    0:58     1:33    2:08     3:56    4:31    3:55 
                                                  30:20    33:41    34:59   37:38   39:41   40:02                                                                    
                                                   2:47     3:21     1:18    2:39    2:03    0:21                                                                    
     2         Jos Bylemans              48:47     1:15     2:04     3:23    4:46    5:44    8:38   10:47    11:45   12:43    14:02   16:12    21:05   26:21   31:30 
               K.O.L.                              1:15     0:49     1:19    1:23    0:58    2:54    2:09     0:58    0:58     1:19    2:10     4:53    5:16    5:09 
                                                  35:30    39:23    40:42   46:57   48:21   48:47                                                                    
                                                   4:00     3:53     1:19    6:15    1:24    0:26                                                                    
     3         Gerhard Horn              50:07     1:27     2:23     4:03    5:43    6:31    9:32   11:53    12:59   14:11    16:07   18:27    22:33   27:59   33:29 
               TGV Horn                            1:27     0:56     1:40    1:40    0:48    3:01    2:21     1:06    1:12     1:56    2:20     4:06    5:26    5:30 
                                                  37:30    41:41    43:32   47:29   49:44   50:07                                                                    
                                                   4:01     4:11     1:51    3:57    2:15    0:23                                                                    
     4         Meinolf Kleiner           54:35     2:55     3:46     5:19    6:57    7:47   10:54   13:02    14:26   15:28    17:07   19:57    26:41   31:57   35:32 
               TV Klein-Winternheim                2:55     0:51     1:33    1:38    0:50    3:07    2:08     1:24    1:02     1:39    2:50     6:44    5:16    3:35 
                                                  39:02    43:24    46:07   51:43   54:04   54:35                                                                    
                                                   3:30     4:22     2:43    5:36    2:21    0:31                                                                    
     5         Peter Müller            1:00:45     1:22     2:22     5:41    8:53    9:43   13:12   16:00    17:33   18:58    20:56   23:50    28:50   35:23   40:24 
               SV Mörlenbach                       1:22     1:00     3:19    3:12    0:50    3:29    2:48     1:33    1:25     1:58    2:54     5:00    6:33    5:01 
                                                  45:27    50:37    52:21   55:44 1:00:18 1:00:45                                                                    
                                                   5:03     5:10     1:44    3:23    4:34    0:27                                                                    



Trimmer Kurz  (4)                            2.7 km  0 Hm   13 P                            
                                                 1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(109)  5(115)  6(113)  7(117)   8(119)  9(132)  10(133) 11(134)  12(140) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Jochen Lorenz             23:22     0:59     1:36     2:18    3:00    4:54    6:15    7:44     9:26   13:19    16:30   19:04    21:02   23:05   23:22 
               TSG Bad König                       0:59     0:37     0:42    0:42    1:54    1:21    1:29     1:42    3:53     3:11    2:34     1:58    2:03    0:17 
     2         Gerrit Niemann            24:54     1:58     2:44     3:19    4:01    6:20    7:52    9:54    11:38   14:56    19:22   21:00    23:31   24:39   24:54 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:58     0:46     0:35    0:42    2:19    1:32    2:02     1:44    3:18     4:26    1:38     2:31    1:08    0:15 
     3         Ellen Große               36:22     1:28     2:25     3:15    4:22    7:14   10:01   12:44    15:20   19:43    25:21   28:41    32:14   35:58   36:22 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:28     0:57     0:50    1:07    2:52    2:47    2:43     2:36    4:23     5:38    3:20     3:33    3:44    0:24 
     4         Marion Vilz               44:59     1:43     2:47     3:50    4:56    8:30   11:02   13:56    16:37   22:31    29:40   32:31    37:36   44:33   44:59 
               TV Jahn Eitelborn                   1:43     1:04     1:03    1:06    3:34    2:32    2:54     2:41    5:54     7:09    2:51     5:05    6:57    0:26 



Trimmer Lang  (8)                            4.4 km  0 Hm   18 P                            
                                                 1(104)   2(105)   3(109)  4(139)  5(111)  6(115)  7(113)   8(116)  9(117)  10(119) 11(126)  12(128) 13(130) 14(137) 
                                                15(134)  16(140)  17(142) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1         Sebastian Staudt          33:33     1:22     1:57     2:35    3:26    4:37    5:39    6:51     7:33    8:39    10:00   12:31    16:56   19:31   24:09 
               kein Verein                         1:22     0:35     0:38    0:51    1:11    1:02    1:12     0:42    1:06     1:21    2:31     4:25    2:35    4:38 
                                                  28:19    30:37    32:33   33:18   33:33                                                                            
                                                   4:10     2:18     1:56    0:45    0:15                                                                            
     2         Dirk Könekamp             39:19     1:27     2:14     3:02    4:01    5:32    6:35    8:16     9:00   10:17    11:53   14:32    19:39   25:34   30:21 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   1:27     0:47     0:48    0:59    1:31    1:03    1:41     0:44    1:17     1:36    2:39     5:07    5:55    4:47 
                                                  34:10    36:31    38:21   39:03   39:19                                                                            
                                                   3:49     2:21     1:50    0:42    0:16                                                                            
     3         Elisa Gaberdan            47:13     1:43     2:33     3:17    4:25    6:13    7:27    9:12    10:15   11:45    13:35   17:22    23:34   26:36   33:08 
               GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim               1:43     0:50     0:44    1:08    1:48    1:14    1:45     1:03    1:30     1:50    3:47     6:12    3:02    6:32 
                                                  38:48    41:44    45:56   46:52   47:13                                                                            
                                                   5:40     2:56     4:12    0:56    0:21                                                                            
     4         Anna Bertoti              47:25     1:33     2:40     3:17    4:17    5:43    6:53    8:33    11:40   16:19    17:55   21:12    26:31   29:55   35:39 
               kein Verein                         1:33     1:07     0:37    1:00    1:26    1:10    1:40     3:07    4:39     1:36    3:17     5:19    3:24    5:44 
                                                  41:02    43:50    45:53   47:05   47:25                                                                            
                                                   5:23     2:48     2:03    1:12    0:20                                                                            
     5         Ingo Budel                54:12    11:29    14:06    14:33   15:41   17:00   18:04   20:31    21:22   22:29    26:02   28:34    34:37   38:48   43:52 
               TSG Bad König                      11:29     2:37     0:27    1:08    1:19    1:04    2:27     0:51    1:07     3:33    2:32     6:03    4:11    5:04 
                                                  48:01    50:05    53:06   53:54   54:12                                                                            
                                                   4:09     2:04     3:01    0:48    0:18                                                                            
     6         Kasten Könekamp           55:43     3:26     4:10     5:03    6:15    8:38   10:20   12:45    13:57   15:37    17:44   21:43    30:00   34:18   41:34 
               TuS Niederjosbach                   3:26     0:44     0:53    1:12    2:23    1:42    2:25     1:12    1:40     2:07    3:59     8:17    4:18    7:16 
                                                  48:32    51:18    54:19   55:22   55:43                                                                            
                                                   6:58     2:46     3:01    1:03    0:21                                                                            
     7         Friderike Könekamp        57:07     2:49     5:29     6:27    7:47    9:42   11:26   14:10    15:15   16:46    18:44   22:50    31:28   36:12   42:59 
               TUS Niederjosbach                   2:49     2:40     0:58    1:20    1:55    1:44    2:44     1:05    1:31     1:58    4:06     8:38    4:44    6:47 
                                                  49:08    52:47    55:39   56:42   57:07                                                                            
                                                   6:09     3:39     2:52    1:03    0:25                                                                            
     8         Jakub Kvasnovski        1:10:49     2:32     3:15    16:59   -----   -----   20:00   23:25    24:42   26:27    29:28   33:23    -----   50:29   57:03 
               TV Michelbach                       2:32     0:43    13:44                    3:01    3:25     1:17    1:45     3:01    3:55            17:06    6:34 
                                                1:02:18  1:05:34  1:09:12 1:10:24 1:10:49         1:06:33                                                            
                                                   5:15     3:16     3:38    1:12    0:25            *141                                                            



Wanderer  (3)                                4.4 km  0 Hm   18 P                            
                                                 1(104)   2(105)   3(109)  4(139)  5(111)  6(115)  7(113)   8(116)  9(117)  10(119) 11(126)  12(128) 13(130) 14(137) 
                                                15(134)  16(140)  17(142) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1         Christian Stephan       1:10:21     3:05     4:02     4:57    6:27    8:49   10:36   13:19    14:40   18:00    20:41   26:04    36:01   42:17   51:47 
               TV Oberbexbach                      3:05     0:57     0:55    1:30    2:22    1:47    2:43     1:21    3:20     2:41    5:23     9:57    6:16    9:30 
                                                1:00:07  1:04:48  1:07:58 1:09:41 1:10:21                                                                            
                                                   8:20     4:41     3:10    1:43    0:40                                                                            
     2         Fred Härtelt            1:16:49     3:07     4:18     5:38    7:32   10:43   12:54   16:01    17:42   20:03    23:13   29:40    40:17   45:10   56:06 
               kein Verein                         3:07     1:11     1:20    1:54    3:11    2:11    3:07     1:41    2:21     3:10    6:27    10:37    4:53   10:56 
                                                1:05:16  1:10:50  1:14:11 1:16:06 1:16:49                                                                            
                                                   9:10     5:34     3:21    1:55    0:43                                                                            
     3         Lena Wimmer             1:21:26     2:55     4:48     6:22    8:29   11:13   13:13   17:29    19:08   21:57    24:55   32:05    42:06   49:00 1:00:20 
               kein Verein                         2:55     1:53     1:34    2:07    2:44    2:00    4:16     1:39    2:49     2:58    7:10    10:01    6:54   11:20 
                                                1:09:37  1:15:15  1:18:55 1:20:44 1:21:26                                                                            
                                                   9:17     5:38     3:40    1:49    0:42                                                                            



MTBO  (3)                                    8.7 km  0 Hm   22 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(111)   3(101)  4(104)  5(114)  6(139)  7(113)   8(116)  9(118)  10(119) 11(130)  12(122) 13(123) 14(120) 
                                                15(126)  16(132)  17(133) 18(136) 19(137) 20(140) 21(143)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1         Toby Scott                49:52     1:24     3:30     4:40    5:38    7:00    7:26    9:27     9:56   11:09    12:05   18:13    24:14   26:45   29:48 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:24     2:06     1:10    0:58    1:22    0:26    2:01     0:29    1:13     0:56    6:08     6:01    2:31    3:03 
                                                  35:31    37:36    40:47   43:32   44:45   46:52   48:27    49:36   49:52                                           
                                                   5:43     2:05     3:11    2:45    1:13    2:07    1:35     1:09    0:16                                           
     2         Sabeth Kosch            1:16:29     2:07     5:06     6:40    7:59    9:43   10:33   13:55    14:45   16:51    18:24   27:19    38:31   43:27   47:20 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:07     2:59     1:34    1:19    1:44    0:50    3:22     0:50    2:06     1:33    8:55    11:12    4:56    3:53 
                                                  54:58    58:09  1:02:08 1:05:36 1:07:41 1:11:17 1:14:41  1:16:08 1:16:29                                           
                                                   7:38     3:11     3:59    3:28    2:05    3:36    3:24     1:27    0:21                                           
     3         Lars Kästner            1:31:28     2:26     5:51     7:31    9:10   10:58   11:48   16:28    17:21   19:30    20:51   28:38    44:45   49:28   54:27 
               TV Oberbexbach                      2:26     3:25     1:40    1:39    1:48    0:50    4:40     0:53    2:09     1:21    7:47    16:07    4:43    4:59 
                                                1:05:43  1:10:42  1:14:26 1:18:52 1:21:30 1:25:33 1:29:32  1:31:12 1:31:28                                           
                                                  11:16     4:59     3:44    4:26    2:38    4:03    3:59     1:40    0:16