20. Weinberg-OL Wörrstadt, 19.7.2015So 2015-07-19 16:00
Ergebnis  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Damen -10 (4)1,7 km 25 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:490:00Anne Kästner06TV 1894 Oberbexbach
220:22+0:33Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim
322:05+2:16Marie NiemannOLV Steinberg
423:27+3:38Merle NiemannOLV Steinberg
 
 
 
Damen -12 (3)2,8 km 60 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
126:190:00Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim
231:00+4:41Lisa Kästner03TV 1894 Oberbexbach
356:26+30:07Melanie Pastor04OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Damen -14 (4)3,9 km 45 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
137:540:00Larissa Saß02OLF Mainz
21:00:14+22:20Pia Schneider01TV 1894 Oberbexbach
31:10:50+32:56Annika Müller01TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim
 
FehlstRebecca & Tabea Bechhaus02Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
Damen -18 (1)5,7 km 120 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:08:580:00Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn
 
 
 
Damen 19- (6)8,0 km 125 Hm19 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:10:520:00Jennifer Warg83Skizunft Wiesbaden
21:19:57+9:05Sabine Stötzel81OLG Siegerland
31:25:24+14:32Janeta Turka87TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
41:34:05+23:13Birgit Körschgen85Skizunft Wiesbaden
51:38:55+28:03Petula Jungandreas85Kaulsdorfer OLV
61:41:05+30:13Carolin Wolf90Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
Damen 35- (3)5,7 km 120 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
155:150:00Anja Kästner72TV 1894 Oberbexbach
259:51+4:36Johanna Lexen78Skizunft Wiesbaden
31:47:04+51:49Rosi Giemsa71TV 1894 Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen 45- (6)4,8 km 80 Hm14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
146:500:00Silke Heyser-Ebbecke67Skizunft Wiesbaden
249:25+2:35Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz
352:02+5:12Irina Gurieva68Gymnasion Offenbach
41:44:25+57:35Christine Bechhaus65Gymnasion Offenbach
 
FehlstGitta Weber63OLF Mainz
FehlstEvelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz
 
 
 
Damen 55- (3)3,9 km 45 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
152:320:00Gisela Müller53TV Diedenbergen
21:20:20+27:48Regina Stratmann-Albert53Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
N AngGerda Müller47SV Mörlenbach
 
 
 
Herren -10 (4)1,7 km 25 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
117:230:00Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz
222:50+5:27Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz
330:03+12:40Felix Rathje07TGM Budenheim
433:32+16:09Nils Gerhard05TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
Herren -12 (7)2,8 km 60 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
129:420:00Matti NiemannOLV Steinberg
229:52+0:10Ben Reinert04TV 1894 Oberbexbach
331:38+1:56Yotimo Kwiet03TV 1894 Oberbexbach
439:21+9:39Benno Raupach03OLV Steinberg
552:57+23:15Julian Wagner04TGM Budenheim
61:32:57+1:03:15Carlito Reisinger04TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim
 
N AngNoah Käufer03(ohne Verein)
 
 
 
Herren -14 (5)3,9 km 45 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
128:530:00Lucas Imbsweiler02TV 1894 Oberbexbach
238:53+10:00Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz
344:57+16:04David Bechhaus01Gymnasion Offenbach
447:22+18:29Luis John02TGM Budenheim
550:38+21:45Leif Etter01OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Herren -16 (4)4,8 km 80 Hm14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
138:290:00Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz
238:48+0:19Jacob Britz99TV 1894 Oberbexbach
343:07+4:38Maximilian Popp00OLF Mainz
446:59+8:30Frank Weber00OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Herren 19- (12)9,7 km 125 Hm21 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
158:220:00Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden
21:07:31+9:09Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz
31:08:54+10:32Mikael Tjernberg72Skizunft Wiesbaden
41:11:43+13:21Krzysztof Gaszczyk82(ohne Verein)
51:15:58+17:36Benedikt Kleinschmitt92TV Klein-Winternheim
61:18:11+19:49Antti Matula76Rasti-Nokia
71:19:38+21:16Benno Schütz84OLF Mainz
81:22:33+24:11Felix Erben87OLF Mainz
91:25:35+27:13David Ehrlich84BSG Merck Darmstadt
101:30:16+31:54Niklas Helfrich95OLV Steinberg
111:30:17+31:55Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim
121:42:14+43:52Volker Koch74Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
Herren 35- (8)8,0 km 125 Hm19 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
157:500:00Marcus Schmidt66TSG Wiesloch
21:11:02+13:12Kai Pastor77OLF Mainz
31:14:08+16:18Benno von Kutzschenbach77Skizunft Wiesbaden
41:14:15+16:25Philippe Imbsweiler71TV 1894 Oberbexbach
51:17:34+19:44Gerhard Garbas64TV 1894 Oberbexbach
61:21:55+24:05Mark Reinert74TV 1894 Oberbexbach
71:25:13+27:23Stephan Haenelt79IHW Alex Berlin
 
AufgFred Härtelt80Presseteam OL.de
 
 
 
Herren 45- (5)7,2 km 130 Hm17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:02:570:00Gert Lexen68Skizunft Wiesbaden
21:03:51+0:54Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz
31:06:14+3:17Eyke Diehr66OLF Mainz
41:18:33+15:36Andreas Slabik67(ohne Verein)
51:58:15+55:18Frank Bechhaus68Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
Herren 50- (9)5,7 km 120 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
147:580:00Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz
248:01+0:03Klaus Helfrich63OLV Steinberg
354:41+6:43Patric Stieler62LT Düsseldorf-Süd
41:08:40+20:42Martin Garzorz65Gymnasion Offenbach
51:08:52+20:54Bernd Mehrmann63GW Hochspeyer
61:08:54+20:56Klaus Hochscheid59(ohne Verein)
71:11:48+23:50Birger Holtermann61Gymnasion Offenbach
81:21:36+33:38Peter Fischer63OLF Mainz
 
N AngSiggi Käufer69(ohne Verein)
 
 
 
Herren 55- (5)4,8 km 80 Hm14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:590:00Klaus Pflästerer58AC Weinheim
241:59+1:00Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz
355:05+14:06Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz
457:28+16:29Jochen Ehrlich56TV Mettenheim
51:00:06+19:07Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland
 
 
 
Herren 60- (3)3,9 km 45 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
144:160:00Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar
251:00+6:44Klaus Albert54Skizunft Wiesbaden
352:09+7:53Arno Bernhardt52ASC Breidenbach
 
 
 
Herren 65- (7)3,4 km 60 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
130:510:00Achim Bader46OLF Mainz
231:14+0:23Hans Conrad45TV 1898 Alsbach
338:10+7:19Claus-Peter Rathje40TGM Budenheim
439:01+8:10Wladimir Kotschetkow49Gymnasion Offenbach
540:46+9:55Meinolf Kleiner46TV Klein-Winternheim
649:11+18:20Günter Kreft48OLF Mainz
 
N AngPeter Müller42SV Mörlenbach
 
 
 
Herren 75- (1)3,4 km 60 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:14:240:00Theo Barzen34OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Trimmer kurz (4)2,8 km 60 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
143:220:00Helga Warg50Skizunft Wiesbaden
244:46+1:24Bärbel Kloos62TV 1894 Oberbexbach
346:19+2:57Marion Vilz67TV Eitelborn
453:48+10:26Antje Ehrlich59TV Mettenheim
 
 
 
Trimmer lang (3)4,6 km 70 Hm14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:10:520:00Victor Hansen82(ohne Verein)
21:13:38+2:46Hagen Westphal84Skizunft Wiesbaden
31:33:04+22:12Katharina Knobloch69OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
MTB-O (7)9,0 km 125 Hm20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
153:140:00Olaf Kaden66tomotion racing
21:09:21+16:07Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn
31:15:36+22:22Peter Raupach67OLV Steinberg
41:24:43+31:29Lars Kästner71TV 1894 Oberbexbach
51:32:53+39:39Hendrik Vetter67TGM Budenheim
62:28:13+1:34:59Dieter Gruschwitz53TV Sulzheim
73:20:36+2:27:22Reinhold Schmitt52TV Sulzheim