21. Weinberg-OL + 7. MTBO-Dt.-Cup - Wörrstadt, 3.7.2016
Ergebnis  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (Fuß-O Damen -10) (6)1,3 km 40 Hm8 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
113:170:00Niemann, Merle07OLV Steinberg
214:02+0:45Niemann, Marie07OLV Steinberg
314:15+0:58Diehr, Lisa08OLF Mainz
416:02+2:45Saß, Katharina07OLF Mainz
516:20+3:03Horst, Ulla06SC Königstein
617:38+4:21Horst, Katja09SC Königstein
 
 
 
D12 (Fuß-O Damen -12) (5)2,5 km 80 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:090:00Dautermann, Lynn04TV Oberbexbach
220:14+0:05Kästner, Anne06TV Oberbexbach
323:22+3:13Wersin, Jule05TGM Budenheim
434:46+14:37Könekamp, Fabienne05TUS Niederjosbach
551:02+30:53Hary, Laura05TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
D14 (Fuß-O Damen -14) (7)3,9 km 140 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
133:110:00Saß, Larissa02OLF Mainz
234:42+1:31Kunkelmann, Jana02TSG Bad König
336:24+3:13Könekamp, Maira03TUS Niederjosbach
437:33+4:22Kästner, Lisa03TV Oberbexbach
537:35+4:24Wersin, Marit03TGM Budenheim
639:46+6:35Van Bentum, Judith03TV Oberbexbach
71:05:43+32:32Schäfer, Leane02TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
D18 (Fuß-O Damen -18) (3)5,2 km 160 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
147:310:00Vilz, Leonie99TV Jahn Eitelborn
249:38+2:07Schneider, Pia01TV Oberbexbach
351:23+3:52König, Katharina98LSG Weiher
 
 
 
D19 (Fuß-O Damen 19-) (5)8,0 km 200 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:02:490:00Kästner, Anja72TV Oberbexbach
21:05:56+3:07Warg, Jennifer83Skizunft Wiesbaden
31:16:24+13:35Moeser, Beate84OLF Mainz
41:37:01+34:12Staudter, Nathalie95TV 05 Bierbach
 
AufgKraj, Anna84OLF Mainz
 
 
 
D35 (Fuß-O Damen 35-) (4)5,5 km 150 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
155:410:00Schlei, Julia76OLV Steinberg
259:28+3:47Jonasson, Annemarie81OLF Mainz
31:23:56+28:15Reinert, Jenny74TV Oberbexbach
 
N AngSturm, Miriam76Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
D45 (Fuß-O Damen 45-) (9)5,2 km 160 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
142:380:00Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke67Skizunft Wiesbaden
248:20+5:42Gomez, Sara71GOCAN
349:28+6:50Rau, Andrea69TV Aschbach
450:53+8:15Döllgast, Ulrike68TV Oberbexbach
552:39+10:01Ferrari, Miriam70OLF Mainz
658:19+15:41Weingard, Elvira67OLV Steinberg
758:49+16:11Gurieva, Irina68Gymnasion Offenbach
81:01:38+19:00Greiselis-Bailer, Stefanie69LSG Weiher
91:16:44+34:06Giemsa, Rosi71TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
D50 (Fuß-O Damen 50-) (5)5,2 km 160 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
149:290:00Klar, Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz
250:26+0:57Weber, Gitta63OLF Mainz
356:16+6:47Stigsmark, BarbroKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
457:04+7:35Büschemann, Evelyn64CTG Koblenz
51:08:19+18:50Kloos, Bärbel62TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
D55 (Fuß-O Damen 55-) (4)3,9 km 140 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
135:410:00Kreft, Anne56OLF Mainz
246:17+10:36Stratmann-Albert, Regina53Skizunft Wiesbaden
352:25+16:44Müller, Gisela53TV 1886 Diedenbergen
41:17:57+42:16Herbrand, Monika54Ski Klub Duisburg
 
 
 
D65 (Fuß-O Damen 65-) (5)3,4 km 115 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
133:410:00Bader, Hilde48OLF Mainz
236:32+2:51Haenelt, Beatrix46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
343:57+10:16Tjernberg, Solveig44Södertälje IF
444:43+11:02Müller, Gerda47SV Mörlenbach
549:14+15:33Schlee, Valentina50OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
H10 (Fuß-O Herren -10) (4)1,3 km 40 Hm8 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
113:020:00Gerhard, Nils06TGM Budenheim
214:52+1:50Schlei, Michael10OLV Steinberg
315:53+2:51Wendler, Havard07TV 05 Bierbach
419:05+6:03Crummenauer, Lucas09TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
H12 (Fuß-O Herren -12) (6)2,5 km 80 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:520:00Niemann, Matti04OLV Steinberg
220:37+0:45Van Bentum, Klaus04TV Oberbexbach
323:41+3:49Saß, Jannik05OLF Mainz
425:03+5:11Reinert, Ben04TV Oberbexbach
528:16+8:24Diehr, Benny05OLF Mainz
637:21+17:29Wagner, Julian04TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
H14 (Fuß-O Herren -14) (3)3,9 km 140 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
125:510:00Imbsweiler, Lucas02TV Oberbexbach
241:47+15:56John, Luis02TGM Budenheim
359:06+33:15Kwiet, Yotimo03TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
H18 (Fuß-O Herren -18) (3)5,5 km 150 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
139:110:00Britz, Jacob99TV Oberbexbach
239:27+0:16Görke, Alexander00OLF Mainz
348:20+9:09Saß, Kolya01OLF Mainz
 
 
 
H19 (Fuß-O Herren 19-) (9)8,8 km 245 Hm17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
149:380:00Horst, Ingo77SC Königstein
250:40+1:02Scott, Toby91OLV Steinberg
358:33+8:55Tjernberg, Mikael72Skizunft Wiesbaden
41:06:07+16:29Torgau, Moritz87TV Oberbexbach
51:09:18+19:40Gros, Nico86OLF Mainz
61:11:29+21:51Antti, Matula76Rasti-Nokia
71:11:55+22:17Albert, Jonas92Skizunft Wiesbaden
81:12:46+23:08Westphal, Hagen84Skizunft Wiesbaden
91:13:09+23:31Helfrich, Niklas95OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
H35 (Fuß-O Herren 35-) (5)8,0 km 200 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:00:010:00Imbsweiler, Philippe71TV Oberbexbach
21:03:23+3:22Reinert, Mark74TV Oberbexbach
31:06:34+6:33von Kutzschenbach, Benno77Skizunft Wiesbaden
41:17:53+17:52Haenelt, Stephan79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
51:24:42+24:41Koch, Volker74Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
H45 (Fuß-O Herren 45-) (4)7,1 km 195 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
149:560:00Saß, Jörn69OLF Mainz
256:38+6:42Röhl, Stefan68OLF Mainz
31:23:12+33:16Slabik, Andreas67(ohne Verein)
 
AufgKleipa, Torsten63OLF Mainz
 
 
 
H50 (Fuß-O Herren 50-) (10)5,5 km 150 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
137:410:00Helfrich, Klaus63OLV Steinberg
240:39+2:58Ni, Vadim63OLV Steinberg
345:22+7:41Garbas, Gerhard64TV Oberbexbach
445:35+7:54Stieler, Patric62(ohne Verein)
546:58+9:17Stigsmark, ErikKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
647:01+9:20Petersson, BertilEricsson IF
747:03+9:22Vilz, Wolfgang64TV Jahn Eitelborn
848:32+10:51Diehr, Eyke66OLF Mainz
951:34+13:53Könekamp, Dirk66TUS Niederjosbach
1056:27+18:46Becker, Holger63(ohne Verein)
 
 
 
H55 (Fuß-O Herren 55-) (3)5,2 km 160 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:390:00Pflästerer, Klaus58AC 1892 Weinheim
243:42+3:03Döllgast, Ralf59TV Oberbexbach
344:33+3:54Krausbauer, Uwe57CTG Koblenz
 
 
 
H60 (Fuß-O Herren 60-) (4)3,9 km 140 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
133:590:00Götte, Heinrich52OLF Mainz
234:02+0:03Czioska, Frank55OLF Mainz
337:32+3:33Martin, Müllerleile54MTV Kronberg
439:34+5:35Bernhardt, Arno52ASC Breidenbach
 
 
 
H65 (Fuß-O Herren 65-) (5)3,4 km 115 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
130:240:00Bader, Achim46OLF Mainz
233:02+2:38Conrad, Hans45TSG 1846 Darmstadt
333:43+3:19Wichter, Jürgen51OLF Mainz
434:06+3:42Kreft, Günter48OLF Mainz
538:42+8:18Kotschetkow, Wladimir49Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
H70 (Fuß-O Herren 70-) (2)3,4 km 115 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
142:360:00Müller, Peter42SV Mörlenbach
243:04+0:28Herbrand, Jörg45Ski Klub Duisburg
 
 
 
TK (Fuß-O Trimmer Kurz) (3)2,5 km 80 Hm10 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
125:500:00Niemann, Gerrit73OLV Steinberg
226:45+0:55Albert, Klaus54Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
N AngVilz, Marion67TV Jahn Eitelborn
 
 
 
TL (Fuß-O Trimmer Lang) (3)4,6 km 145 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
144:100:00Körschgen, Birgit85Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
FehlstHeydkamp, Jann01(ohne Verein)
N AngSturm, AndreSkizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
mDH11 (MTBO Damen+Herren -11) (2)4,8 km 170 Hm16 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:560:00De Clercq, Rune05TROL
21:27:46+46:50De Clercq, Mara07TROL
 
 
 
mD21 (MTBO Damen 21) (2)9,2 km 340 Hm19 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:02:070:00Gassner, Anne88MTB RheinBerg
21:36:58+34:51Fülle, Susann85SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
 
 
 
mD40 (MTBO Damen 40-) (2)8,0 km 255 Hm18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:17:090:00Siebert, Tina68OLV Potsdam
22:07:49+50:40Arndt, Simone67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
 
mD50 (MTBO Damen 50-) (3)8,0 km 255 Hm18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:05:180:00Sonnenberg, Olga58Osnabrücker TB
21:12:10+6:52Spehr, Uta63TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
31:22:09+16:51Dähnn, Bianca65MTK Bad Harzburg
 
 
 
mH21E (MTBO Herren 21 E) (3)13,9 km 445 Hm24 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:06:460:00Heß, Hendrik78USV TU Dresden
21:09:08+2:22Huster, Mark77SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
31:37:37+30:51Andrulis, Mindaugas72TSG Wiesloch
 
 
 
mH21A (MTBO Herren 21 A) (7)10,5 km 400 Hm20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
151:150:00Anders, Sebastian84ESV Bitterfeld
254:08+2:53Hauschild, Christoph99ESV Dresden
354:16+3:01Opitz, Eik78Volkssport Leipzig
41:03:30+12:15Fahrland, Christian89ESV Bitterfeld
51:03:39+12:24Uhlemann, Ulf79ESV Dresden
61:32:28+41:13Haberecht, Ralf78ESV Bitterfeld
 
AufgHamann, Tino87MTB RheinBerg
 
 
 
mH40 (MTBO Herren 40-) (9)10,5 km 400 Hm20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
152:090:00Kaden, Olaf66tomotion racing by black tusk
252:30+0:21Krug, Henning68TSG Wiesloch
354:53+2:44Hauschild, Steffen66ESV Dresden
455:46+3:37Hartung, Thomas72SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
557:54+5:45Männel, Harald55OL-Team Wehrsdorf
61:00:13+8:04Spuhn, Michael66Treptower SV 1949
71:04:59+12:50Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
FehlstDe Clercq, Bob74TROL
AufgLiehr, Steffen67SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
 
 
 
mH50 (MTBO Herren 50-) (7)9,2 km 340 Hm19 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:03:320:00Vogel, Swen62SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
21:05:44+2:12Sonnenberg, Sergej56Osnabrücker TB
31:07:32+4:00Dähnn, Martin63MTK Bad Harzburg
41:12:48+9:16Kremlacek, Johannes64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
51:14:19+10:47Schwenk, Olaf61Treptower SV 1949
61:16:36+13:04Letscher, Christian65TSV Dieringhausen
 
N AngBalzerowiak, Peter61OLF Mainz
 
 
 
mH60 (MTBO Herren 60-) (1)7,6 km 295 Hm18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:11:040:00Wollgarten, Hermann50Hansa Simmerath
 
 
 
mOK (MTBO Offen kurz) (1)6,2 km 200 Hm16 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:07:080:00Deschepper, Ellen77TROL
 
 
 
mOL (MTBO Offen lang) (2)9,2 km 340 Hm19 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:12:560:00Oudin, Bernard42CO Colmar
21:16:39+3:43Kästner, Lars71TV Oberbexbach