22. Weinberg-OL - Wörrstadt, 25.6.2017So 2017-06-25 21:08
Ergebnis  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen -10 (8)1,7 km 65 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:160:00Niemann, Merle07OLV Steinberg
220:24+1:08Niemann, Marie07OLV Steinberg
327:37+8:21Diehr, Lisa08OLF Mainz
427:40+8:24Roth, Emma08TGM Budenheim
529:51+10:35Urban, Ida07TGM Budenheim
632:27+13:11Beiser, Clara07TGM Budenheim
734:55+15:39Berger, Johanna08TGM Budenheim
836:37+17:21Horst, Katja09SC Königstein
 
 
 
Damen -12 (5)2,4 km 85 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
122:180:00Imbsweiler, Hannah05TV Oberbexbach
222:27+0:09Kästner, Anne06TV Oberbexbach
323:40+1:22Könekamp, Fabienne05TUS Niederjosbach
426:52+4:34Wersin, Jule05TGM Budenheim
51:21:44+59:26Hary, Laura05TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen -14 (5)4,2 km 105 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:120:00Könekamp, Maira03TUS Niederjosbach
243:10+2:58Dautermann, Lynn04TV Oberbexbach
343:26+3:14Wersin, Marit03TGM Budenheim
445:17+5:05Kästner, Lisa03TV Oberbexbach
51:01:34+21:22Pastor, Melanie04OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Damen -18 (4)5,0 km 200 Hm13 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
152:150:00Saß, Larissa02OLF Mainz
254:04+1:49Kunkelmann, Jana02TSG Bad König
31:10:18+18:03Schäfer, Leane02TGM Budenheim
 
N AngPastor, Linda02OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Damen 19- (3)7,9 km 275 Hm16 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:10:060:00Warg, Jennifer83Skizunft Wiesbaden
21:13:54+3:48Büchli, Marion78OLG Suhr
31:34:11+24:05Kosch, Sabeth91OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
Damen 35- (2)5,8 km 200 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:01:050:00Liebler, Svenja76CTG Koblenz
21:18:08+17:03Niemann, Gritta77OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
Damen 45- (9)5,0 km 200 Hm13 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
145:560:00Kästner, Anja72TV Oberbexbach
247:01+1:05Klar, Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz
352:54+6:58Kammholz, Almut65Kölner OL-Team
456:59+11:03Rau, Andrea69TV Aschbach
51:10:04+24:08Stutz, Sarah67OLG Suhr
61:13:19+27:23Knobloch, Katharina69OLV Steinberg
71:18:58+33:02Weingard, Elvira67OLV Steinberg
81:43:20+57:24Giemsa, Rosi71TV Oberbexbach
91:49:13+1:03:17Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz, Teresa68Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
Damen 55- (7)4,2 km 105 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:580:00Lundgren, Mari-Louise58Stora Tuna (SWE)
245:35+4:37Stratmann-Albert, Regina53Skizunft Wiesbaden
346:18+5:20Kreft, Anne56OLF Mainz
451:46+10:48Kloos, Barbara62TV Oberbexbach
51:03:34+22:36Wanner, Alexandra58OLG Siegerland
61:04:28+23:30Müller, Gisela53TV 1886 Diedenbergen
71:42:00+1:01:02Herbrand, Monika54Ski-Klub Duisburg
 
 
 
Damen 65- (2)3,1 km 145 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
149:140:00Haenelt, Beatrix46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
250:43+1:29Müller, Gerda47SV Mörlenbach
 
 
 
Herren -10 (2)1,7 km 65 Hm9 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
129:310:00Imbsweiler, Jacob10TV Oberbexbach
233:08+3:37Wirth, Daniel08TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
 
 
 
Herren -12 (7)2,4 km 85 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
126:110:00Aelken, Bjarne05TSG Bad König
227:16+1:05Saß, Jannik05OLF Mainz
327:48+1:37Sester, Ruben05TV Oberbexbach
429:33+3:22Diehr, Benny05OLF Mainz
530:35+4:24Reichert, Laurenz05TSG Bad König
650:52+24:41Gerhard, Nils06TGM Budenheim
 
FehlstWirth, Jakob05TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
 
 
 
Herren -14 (5)4,2 km 105 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
138:000:00Raupach, Benno03OLV Steinberg
239:49+1:49Budel, Florian04TSG Bad König
341:19+3:19Niemann, Matti04OLV Steinberg
442:47+4:47Reinert, Ben04TV Oberbexbach
51:05:52+27:52Wagner, Julian04TGM Budenheim
 
 
 
Herren -18 (6)5,8 km 200 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
140:510:00Imbsweiler, Lucas02TV Oberbexbach
248:18+7:27Britz, Jacob99TV Oberbexbach
349:45+8:54Uster, Tim00TSG Bad König
453:06+12:15Saß, Kolya01OLF Mainz
51:01:22+20:31Budel, Rico02TSG Bad König
61:11:03+30:12Heydkamp, Jann01SC Königstein
 
 
 
Herren 19- (6)9,0 km 300 Hm18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:02:340:00Horst, Ingo77SC Königstein
21:03:01+0:27Scott, Toby91OLV Steinberg
31:08:36+6:02Saß, Jörn69OLF Mainz
41:19:58+17:24Körschgen, Hagen84Skizunft Wiesbaden
51:27:35+25:01Wanner, Nikolaj62OLG Siegerland
 
N AngSchumann, Lukas95OLV Steinberg
 
 
 
Herren 35- (7)7,9 km 275 Hm16 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:01:480:00Imbsweiler, Philippe71TV Oberbexbach
21:06:55+5:07Kleipa, Torsten63OLF Mainz
31:08:34+6:46Pastor, Kai77OLF Mainz
41:10:20+8:32Arzumanov, Alexey72(ohne Verein)
51:15:00+13:12Reinert, Mark74TV Oberbexbach
61:16:18+14:30Niemann, Gerrit73OLV Steinberg
71:25:59+24:11Haenelt, Stephan79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
Herren 45- (5)6,5 km 170 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
152:360:00Tjernberg, Mikael72Skizunft Wiesbaden
257:10+4:34Behrendt, Claas71OLV Steinberg
31:05:26+12:50Röhl, Stefan68OLF Mainz
41:19:30+26:54Budel, Ingo72TSG Bad König
51:28:49+36:13Käsbach, Christoph72(ohne Verein)
 
 
 
Herren 50- (7)6,5 km 170 Hm15 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
158:290:00Ni, Vadim63OLV Steinberg
259:02+0:33Garbas, Gerhard64TV Oberbexbach
359:12+0:43Raupach, Peter67OLV Steinberg
41:05:13+6:44Wirth, Robert66TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
51:05:30+7:01Sester, Urban67TV Oberbexbach
61:09:15+10:46Diehr, Eyke66OLF Mainz
71:22:18+23:49Steinmaier, Ulf62(ohne Verein)
 
 
 
Herren 55- (7)4,4 km 160 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
137:360:00Stieler, Patric62SC Königstein
241:35+3:59Pflästerer, Klaus58AC 1892 Weinheim
346:17+8:41Widmer, Martin61OLG Suhr
446:40+9:04Czioska, Frank55OLF Mainz
549:04+11:28Weigold, Robert60TSG Bad König
653:25+15:49Holtermann, Birger61Gymnasion Offenbach
757:38+20:02Albert, Klaus54Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
Herren 65- (8)3,1 km 145 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
131:040:00Nideborn, Claes47Stora Tuna (SWE)
231:34+0:30Conrad, Hans45TSG 1846 Darmstadt
332:26+1:22Durben, Harald50OLF Mainz
432:36+1:32Götte, Heinrich52OLF Mainz
539:39+8:35Bernhardt, Arno52ASC Breidenbach
644:12+13:08Herbrand, Jörg45Ski-Klub Duisburg
745:49+14:45Kotschetkow, Wladimir49Gymnasion Offenbach
857:12+26:08Müller, Peter42SV Mörlenbach
 
 
 
MTBO (6)10,1 km 300 Hm16 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
11:06:290:00Kaden, Olaf66Tomotion Racing
21:14:31+8:02Roth, Alexander71TGM Budenheim
31:28:39+22:10Kästner, Lars71TV Oberbexbach
41:34:25+27:56Hervás Lucas, Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach
51:48:11+41:42Göbel, Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach
 
AufgBalzerowiak, Peter61OLF Mainz
 
 
 
Trimmer Kurz (2)2,4 km 85 Hm11 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
124:460:00Könekamp, Friderike + Dirk69TUS Niederjosbach
228:09+3:23Buschhütter, Ann-Sophie03SC Königstein
 
 
 
Trimmer Lang (4)4,4 km 160 Hm12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
144:240:00Thiel, Jens89TSV Armsheim
250:22+5:58Schneider, Martin97TV Aschbach
31:07:06+22:42Krieger, Janis97(ohne Verein)
41:11:20+26:56Ehrlich, Jochen56TV Mettenheim